< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:52:14 | Magnus Lindblom | 1:16:10 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:52:40 | Ville Jokela | 1:19:12 | ||
203 | Medeina (701) | +1:52:55 | Kasparas Murenas | 56:13 | ||
204 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:53:02 | Petter Persson | 1:17:47 | ||
205 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:53:07 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:14:17 | ||
206 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:53:10 | Lukass Silins | 1:10:06 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:54:50 | Olli Himanen | 1:21:11 | ||
208 | Azuolas (487) | +1:54:55 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 1:05:49 | ||
209 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:55:02 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 1:06:26 | ||
210 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:55:17 | Göran Anlind | 1:13:49 | ||
211 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:55:25 | Tomas Persson | 1:29:16 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:56:16 | Eero Sallinen | 1:11:24 | ||
213 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:57:10 | Christian Mohn | 1:26:11 | ||
214 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:57:29 | Petri Hiukka | 1:18:51 | ||
215 | OK Arona (784) | +1:57:29 | Gunazs Ikaunieks | 1:17:34 | ||
216 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:57:50 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:08:22 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:58:24 | Joel Udd | 1:13:41 | ||
218 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:58:42 | Erik Månsson | 1:05:11 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:58:53 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:03:41 | ||
220 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:59:21 | Johan Stark | 1:23:03 | ||
221 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:59:31 | Olof Malmberg | 1:18:25 | ||
222 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:59:52 | Lennart Golsåter | 1:10:02 | ||
223 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:00:18 | Alf Petter Lynum | 1:10:19 | ||
224 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:00:38 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 1:10:34 | ||
225 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:00:51 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:17:54 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +2:01:11 | Vieda Lusa | 1:17:46 | ||
227 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:01:17 | SANNA SKOOG | 1:07:44 | ||
228 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:01:21 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:24:26 | ||
229 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:01:27 | Ludvig Hagwall | 1:23:09 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:01:27 | Olli Rytkö | 1:18:01 | ||
231 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:01:52 | Per Magnusson | 1:18:31 | ||
232 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:03:07 | Johansson Alice | 1:14:00 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:04:20 | Tomas Öberg | 1:19:11 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:04:31 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:07:50 | ||
235 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:04:33 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:30:55 | ||
236 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:05:34 | Antti Sippola | 1:22:44 | ||
237 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:06:00 | Veeti Noponen | 1:22:46 | ||
238 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:06:08 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:17:15 | ||
239 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:06:19 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:04:42 | ||
240 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:07:58 | Carmen Schwammberger | 1:20:15 | ||
241 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:09:15 | Mika Aho | 1:19:24 | ||
242 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:09:16 | Jussi Koskivirta | 1:12:30 | ||
243 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:09:24 | Sixten Sild | 1:28:24 | ||
244 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:09:25 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:23:43 | ||
245 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:09:29 | Matti Karvonen | 1:10:13 | ||
246 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:10:09 | Elli Virta | 1:13:39 | ||
247 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:11:37 | Emma Bergströmlainen | 1:26:06 | ||
248 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:12:39 | Johan Ahlström | 1:11:35 | ||
249 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:13:00 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:40:04 | ||
250 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:13:17 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:30:12 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:13:40 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:37:20 | ||
252 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:14:00 | Hannu Laiho | 1:15:40 | ||
253 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:14:17 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:20:57 | ||
254 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:14:34 | Audrey Hansson | 1:24:20 | ||
255 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:14:43 | Rasmus Hautala | 1:30:00 | ||
256 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:14:54 | Valtteri Aikio | 1:26:00 | ||
257 | Wing OK (629) | +2:15:03 | Frank Aasgaard | 1:18:31 | ||
258 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:15:10 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:12:11 | ||
259 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:15:14 | Roger Ek | 1:33:57 | ||
260 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:15:49 | Kjell Westin | 1:28:56 | ||
261 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:16:19 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:10:45 | ||
262 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:16:39 | Peter Grendelmeier | 1:19:05 | ||
263 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:16:40 | Juha Joopi | 1:15:21 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:16:46 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:13:58 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:17:35 | Miroslav Tauber | 1:22:22 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:18:32 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:06:42 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:19:12 | Linus Mjösund | 1:20:01 | ||
268 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:19:19 | Kai F Karoli | 1:09:31 | ||
269 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:19:28 | Osmo Juola | 1:29:31 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:19:37 | Tapio Markki | 1:17:11 | ||
271 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:19:53 | Petri Vainio | 1:12:33 | ||
272 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:20:01 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:30:33 | ||
273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:21:06 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 1:26:48 | ||
274 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:21:22 | Joana Mart | 56:14 | ||
275 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:21:38 | Tapani Partanen | 1:24:51 | ||
276 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:21:40 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:14:28 | ||
277 | IF Minken (274) | +2:21:49 | Markus Nilsson | 1:20:51 | ||
278 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:21:52 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:19:40 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:22:07 | Joona Nolvi | 1:22:58 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:22:36 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:10:33 | ||
281 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:23:07 | Axel Balck | 1:09:26 | ||
282 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:23:30 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:13:49 | ||
283 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:23:31 | Ossi Kangas | 1:19:21 | ||
284 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:24:32 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1:11:20 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:24:44 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:22:41 | ||
286 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:24:47 | Pekka Alanen | 1:25:22 | ||
287 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:24:53 | Jonathan Eylertsen | 1:35:35 | ||
288 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:24:58 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:20:34 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:25:04 | Sakari Sulkula | 1:15:38 | ||
290 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:25:20 | Oskari Vartiala | 1:23:11 | ||
291 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:25:38 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:13:26 | ||
292 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:25:40 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:11:49 | ||
293 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:25:51 | Rickard Rille Andersson | 1:16:43 | ||
294 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:26:36 | Aino Rantala | 1:19:15 | ||
295 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:26:42 | Terhi Pollari | 1:21:06 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:26:51 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:19:09 | ||
297 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:27:04 | Erik Andersson | 1:06:36 | ||
298 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +2:27:13 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:17:57 | ||
299 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:27:16 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:19:31 | ||
300 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +2:27:44 | Christopher Höe | 1:42:39 | ||
301 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:27:48 | Simon Nylund | 1:12:01 | ||
302 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +2:28:07 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:26:43 | ||
303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +2:28:44 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:26:18 | ||
304 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +2:28:56 | Lars Holmquist | 1:20:40 | ||
305 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +2:29:00 | Mikael Larsson | 1:28:51 | ||
306 | Asker SK (635) | +2:29:42 | Elias Andenäs | 1:25:06 | ||
307 | IK Falken (186) | +2:30:23 | Jan Lindfors | 1:25:47 | ||
308 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +2:30:57 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 1:31:47 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +2:31:07 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:25:58 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +2:31:52 | Markus Ritala | 1:22:17 | ||
311 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +2:31:52 | Lisa Åkesson | 1:06:36 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +2:32:23 | Timo Punkari | 1:30:43 | ||
313 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +2:32:24 | Johan Ryding | 1:32:51 | ||
314 | Murskaajat (1470) | +2:32:27 | Sameli Niemi | 1:35:50 | ||
315 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +2:32:30 | Helene Nilsson | 1:22:28 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +2:32:44 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:15:59 | ||
317 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +2:32:44 | Johannes Norrby | 1:24:25 | ||
318 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +2:33:58 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:31:14 | ||
319 | UV SISSIT (255) | +2:34:18 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:18:10 | ||
320 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +2:34:23 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:30:44 | ||
321 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +2:35:01 | Öyvind Lägran | 1:38:23 | ||
322 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +2:35:02 | Vesa Haikara | 1:24:54 | ||
323 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +2:35:03 | Marko Uotila | 1:27:06 | ||
324 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +2:35:16 | Jukka Heikura | 1:35:27 | ||
325 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +2:35:43 | Pål Angvoll | 1:34:40 | ||
326 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +2:35:57 | Teemu Pirinen | 1:36:29 | ||
327 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +2:36:01 | Tor Lohne | 1:37:50 | ||
328 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +2:36:39 | Antti Pajari | 1:14:09 | ||
329 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +2:36:58 | Matilda Lindh | 1:27:00 | ||
330 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +2:37:37 | Markku Mehtälä | 1:35:25 | ||
331 | Ganddal IL (685) | +2:37:45 | Markus Andreas Breivold | 1:16:08 | ||
332 | Enga (141) | +2:37:53 | Stein Blomseth | 1:17:47 | ||
333 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +2:38:02 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:21:10 | ||
334 | Beach Boys (258) | +2:38:58 | Markus Aho | 1:28:49 | ||
335 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +2:39:00 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:23:01 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +2:39:28 | Arttu Ritala | 1:32:12 | ||
337 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +2:39:50 | Samuli Valonen | 1:19:56 | ||
338 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +2:39:53 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:30:28 | ||
339 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +2:40:03 | Pasi Himilä | 1:32:30 | ||
340 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +2:40:44 | Erik Toomingas | 1:21:48 | ||
341 | Downtown 65 (169) | +2:40:59 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:26:12 | ||
342 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +2:41:14 | Mairi Eades | 1:23:59 | ||
343 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +2:41:41 | Reima Pätsi | 1:28:22 | ||
344 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +2:41:42 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:20:35 | ||
345 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +2:41:43 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 1:33:08 | ||
346 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +2:41:47 | Lars Nordvall | 1:22:06 | ||
347 | HelppoRasti (261) | +2:41:52 | Tommi Sjöholm tuplaaja | 1:18:19 | ||
348 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +2:42:03 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:12:13 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +2:42:07 | Luukas Karelo | 1:21:06 | ||
350 | Intersport (246) | +2:42:10 | Juha Nurminen | 1:42:06 | ||
351 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +2:42:36 | Eemeli Friman | 1:06:11 | ||
352 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +2:42:42 | Tomass Turlajs | 1:09:39 | ||
353 | Nostars (244) | +2:42:44 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:23:28 | ||
354 | JOKA (1244) | +2:42:47 | Margus Marrandi | 1:19:40 | ||
355 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +2:42:48 | Angel Perpen Martinez | 1:13:21 | ||
356 | Verdal OK (905) | +2:43:02 | Filip Iversen | 1:23:40 | ||
357 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +2:45:34 | Henrik Boström | 1:09:10 | ||
358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +2:45:48 | Andris Leja | 1:23:20 | ||
359 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +2:45:54 | Marika Ciba | 1:24:32 | ||
360 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +2:46:07 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:21:03 | ||
361 | Waxholms OK (823) | +2:46:30 | Johan Sundin | 1:31:43 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +2:47:15 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:26:11 | ||
363 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +2:47:37 | Andreas Källming | 1:03:15 | ||
364 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +2:47:51 | Henrik Larsson | 1:14:01 | ||
365 | Emit (542) | +2:47:54 | Mika Kulmala | 1:22:29 | ||
366 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +2:48:10 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:14:01 | ||
367 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +2:48:43 | Sisu Peltoniemi | 1:29:30 | ||
368 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +2:49:13 | Samuli Karjalainen | 1:17:11 | ||
369 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +2:49:23 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:44:49 | ||
370 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +2:49:32 | Otso Roine | 1:17:04 | ||
371 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +2:49:44 | Vilho Suomalainen | 1:16:49 | ||
372 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +2:49:44 | Antti Muilu | 1:23:54 | ||
373 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +2:50:45 | Koljonen Janne | 1:25:23 | ||
374 | Petolintu (419) | +2:51:33 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:27:20 | ||
375 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +2:51:42 | Martin Lindberg | 1:18:27 | ||
376 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +2:51:49 | Jani Tamminen | 1:26:35 | ||
377 | Myggans OS (571) | +2:52:09 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:37:06 | ||
378 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +2:52:30 | Sami Virtanen | 1:38:06 | ||
379 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +2:52:45 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:18:50 | ||
380 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +2:52:47 | Janne Kavonius | 1:23:08 | ||
381 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +2:53:01 | Emils Lecinskis | 1:15:20 | ||
382 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +2:53:12 | Kristian Knaapi | 1:19:32 | ||
383 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +2:53:23 | Peter Johansson | 1:20:52 | ||
384 | Lynx 5 (752) | +2:54:35 | Janne Aumo | 1:28:53 | ||
385 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +2:55:40 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:52:49 | ||
386 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +2:55:42 | Erkki Pokela | 1:43:26 | ||
387 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +2:55:46 | Jani Koponen | 1:38:26 | ||
388 | Närpes OK (762) | +2:56:02 | Christian Granlund | 1:36:27 | ||
389 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +2:56:05 | Ove Arén | 1:23:45 | ||
390 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +2:56:19 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:30:53 | ||
391 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +2:56:21 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:43:03 | ||
392 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +2:56:24 | Riikka Siivola | 1:32:07 | ||
393 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +2:56:34 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 1:42:41 | ||
394 | Laihian Luja (143) | +2:56:36 | Sami Kuntola | 1:32:28 | ||
395 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +2:57:12 | Petri Tuominen | 1:23:11 | ||
396 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +2:57:17 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:58:00 | ||
397 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +2:57:18 | Minttu Lehtonen | 1:35:52 | ||
398 | Team Electrofit (249) | +2:57:24 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:37:31 | ||
399 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +2:57:26 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:23:33 | ||
400 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +2:57:36 | Max-Igor Kajanus | 1:53:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |