< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +3:08:03 | Joona Laisi | 50:58 | ||
502 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +3:08:15 | Villa Mustajoki | 53:24 | ||
503 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:08:16 | Liam Hälldal | 40:54 | ||
504 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +3:08:19 | Pekka Toppari | 55:50 | ||
505 | OK Österåker (1219) | +3:08:22 | Torbjörn Gillsparr | 59:19 | ||
506 | OK!Sport (391) | +3:09:02 | Tomasz Kosicki | 56:17 | ||
507 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +3:09:08 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 45:00 | ||
508 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +3:09:35 | Pasi Hägglund | 1:07:57 | ||
509 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +3:09:46 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 56:57 | ||
510 | Tuuripellet (343) | +3:09:48 | Tomi Valkonen | 50:32 | ||
511 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +3:10:06 | Minna Koskelainen | 50:46 | ||
512 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +3:10:09 | Per Frost | 43:41 | ||
513 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +3:10:13 | Marko Moisio | 53:07 | ||
514 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:10:20 | Matias Lehtiaho | 1:01:39 | ||
515 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:10:39 | Meelis Mälter | 44:29 | ||
516 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +3:10:39 | Vilhelm Nyman | 48:20 | ||
517 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +3:11:00 | Saku Vuokila | 56:47 | ||
518 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +3:11:07 | Jere Pakarinen | 50:55 | ||
519 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +3:11:37 | Henri Kuusla | 57:06 | ||
520 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +3:11:48 | Tero Nummila | 52:05 | ||
521 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +3:12:22 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:20:06 | ||
522 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +3:13:40 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 46:00 | ||
523 | Rastihaukat (344) | +3:14:19 | Jouni Kivikoski | 1:07:42 | ||
524 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +3:14:22 | Tuomo Kujala | 54:24 | ||
525 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +3:14:25 | Visa Jokelainen | 54:44 | ||
526 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +3:15:02 | Lars Lönnkvist | 38:05 | ||
527 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +3:15:06 | Matias Kenttämies | 44:25 | ||
528 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +3:15:09 | Pasi Virkkala | 44:41 | ||
529 | SK Mortis (262) | +3:15:11 | Matti Vainio | 52:40 | ||
530 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +3:15:19 | Harri Kuortti | 58:14 | ||
531 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +3:15:20 | Matti Mattila | 55:34 | ||
532 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +3:15:33 | Piet Daniels | 1:07:40 | ||
533 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +3:16:04 | Harri Laine | 1:01:36 | ||
534 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +3:16:12 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 54:20 | ||
535 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +3:16:29 | Pekka Kirvesmies | 1:02:15 | ||
536 | Joen Suunta (303) | +3:16:44 | Seppo Turpeinen | 47:38 | ||
537 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +3:16:53 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 42:21 | ||
538 | Navi 6 (400) | +3:17:06 | Roy Parnetti | 52:14 | ||
539 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +3:17:30 | Timo Siivonen | 57:23 | ||
540 | NordicSemi (1518) | +3:17:40 | Samuli Kivistö | 53:38 | ||
541 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +3:17:42 | Fredrik Plumppu | 1:12:19 | ||
542 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +3:17:47 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 57:48 | ||
543 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +3:17:58 | Hanna Hemminki | 54:12 | ||
544 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +3:17:59 | Mika Hakala | 57:36 | ||
545 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +3:18:01 | Sture Andersson | 57:29 | ||
546 | OC Puisto (409) | +3:18:04 | Matti Isoherranen | 50:41 | ||
547 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +3:18:05 | Jonas Sjöblom | 54:16 | ||
548 | Turengin RC (1082) | +3:18:12 | Panu Vesanen | 53:42 | ||
549 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +3:18:26 | Aarne Keurulainen | 53:46 | ||
550 | MADROG (1362) | +3:18:46 | Hannu Aasla | 1:05:47 | ||
551 | Surikati (868) | +3:18:48 | Alnis Briksnis | 45:44 | ||
552 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +3:18:57 | Mikko Rapo | 48:15 | ||
553 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +3:19:24 | Onni Haverinen | 59:11 | ||
554 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +3:19:27 | Esa Lehtinen | 49:49 | ||
555 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +3:19:34 | Taisto Kemppainen | 57:27 | ||
556 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +3:19:37 | Reino Kurkela | 56:36 | ||
557 | Karsu.fi (832) | +3:19:39 | Niina Rein | 48:48 | ||
558 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +3:19:41 | Timo Lehtovirta | 57:48 | ||
559 | Epilän Esa (917) | +3:19:41 | Petri Kuusela | 50:01 | ||
560 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +3:19:50 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:06:00 | ||
561 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +3:19:58 | Martin Terry | 44:17 | ||
562 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +3:20:13 | Aada Forsman | 50:16 | ||
563 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +3:20:44 | Nicklas Forss | 57:17 | ||
564 | Kops (404) | +3:20:46 | Jarmo Hienonen | 52:38 | ||
565 | Kerkesix (477) | +3:21:22 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 54:03 | ||
566 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +3:21:24 | Vesa Kallio | 1:34:12 | ||
567 | Korven Honka (803) | +3:21:36 | Jussi Huttunen | 54:13 | ||
568 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +3:21:39 | Panu Valjakka | 53:55 | ||
569 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +3:21:40 | Jarmo Vainio | 50:58 | ||
570 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +3:21:42 | Antti Aakko | 56:54 | ||
571 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +3:21:49 | Teijo Suurpää | 53:08 | ||
572 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +3:21:52 | Kari Hiltula | 59:00 | ||
573 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +3:21:55 | Lasse Ruusinen | 50:56 | ||
574 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +3:22:10 | Juha Purhonen | 1:01:55 | ||
575 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +3:22:54 | Petri Lamppu | 47:12 | ||
576 | RC Eemeli (547) | +3:22:56 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 53:04 | ||
577 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +3:23:00 | Esko Kupsala | 47:22 | ||
578 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +3:23:19 | Aaro Kanervo | 1:03:19 | ||
579 | Solita (277) | +3:23:38 | Olli Sorje | 1:03:18 | ||
580 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +3:23:42 | Joona Haapio | 53:37 | ||
581 | Rastipukit (264) | +3:23:44 | Esa Jokioinen | 52:19 | ||
582 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +3:24:13 | Matti Äijö | 59:18 | ||
583 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +3:24:14 | Hannu Riikola | 51:00 | ||
584 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +3:24:21 | Markku Saramäki | 1:01:00 | ||
585 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +3:24:24 | Eevis Hakala | 49:47 | ||
586 | Juntit OK (368) | +3:24:36 | Kerttu Nironen | 48:53 | ||
587 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +3:24:42 | Ilkka Vänskä | 55:19 | ||
588 | Kaslink (596) | +3:25:01 | Ilkka Korpela | 1:04:24 | ||
589 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +3:25:11 | Christer Lindell | 54:41 | ||
590 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +3:25:41 | Peter Landén | 50:47 | ||
591 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +3:26:00 | Terho Etula | 1:11:26 | ||
592 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +3:26:04 | Mico Määttä | 58:02 | ||
593 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +3:26:38 | Matias Alhonen | 58:55 | ||
594 | OK Terjärv (759) | +3:26:47 | Skog Mattias | 55:47 | ||
595 | Victorious Secret (250) | +3:26:49 | Tove Jern | 57:45 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +3:27:11 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 51:53 | ||
597 | Navi 7 (980) | +3:27:17 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:06:54 | ||
598 | OK Jorren (815) | +3:27:39 | Rasmus Karlsson | 48:44 | ||
599 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +3:27:41 | Jani Häkkinen | 56:46 | ||
600 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +3:27:43 | Petri Tilli | 47:28 | ||
601 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:27:43 | Merja Kuusisto | 51:38 | ||
602 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:27:44 | Samuli Suokko | 50:52 | ||
603 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +3:28:00 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:00:53 | ||
604 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:28:20 | Henrik Juntunen | 48:04 | ||
605 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:28:28 | Arto Niemi | 45:46 | ||
606 | Team Happonen (869) | +3:28:35 | Venla Heinimaa | 44:49 | ||
607 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +3:28:52 | Mikko Jalli | 1:09:04 | ||
608 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:28:53 | Sami Eerola | 46:50 | ||
609 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:28:56 | Alli Kajander | 46:06 | ||
610 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +3:29:33 | Pyry Alanne | 48:00 | ||
611 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +3:29:36 | Timo Mattila | 47:38 | ||
612 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +3:29:41 | Joona Nissinen | 1:00:06 | ||
613 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +3:29:43 | Juho Kotakorva | 58:56 | ||
614 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:29:48 | Ilpo Kiiala | 48:53 | ||
615 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:29:50 | Mikko Isokangas | 47:06 | ||
616 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +3:29:50 | Markku Riitaoja | 56:26 | ||
617 | OK Måsen (1223) | +3:30:06 | Patrik Johansson | 1:01:45 | ||
618 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +3:30:19 | Tomi Tauti | 1:00:37 | ||
619 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +3:30:27 | Tomi Valkonen | 43:11 | ||
620 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +3:30:38 | Jouni Honkala | 1:01:27 | ||
621 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:31:05 | Johan Hedman | 45:34 | ||
622 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +3:32:02 | Ernests Malejs | 1:11:29 | ||
623 | Koovee 4 (318) | +3:32:09 | Ilona Mäkelä | 56:21 | ||
624 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:32:11 | Alex Rokala | 51:18 | ||
625 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +3:32:39 | Johanna Wilhelmsson | 1:08:21 | ||
626 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +3:33:05 | Aatos Heikkilä | 57:34 | ||
627 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +3:33:08 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 47:27 | ||
628 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +3:33:18 | Henna Nurminen | 52:58 | ||
629 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +3:33:29 | Timo Ronkainen | 57:56 | ||
630 | Solf IK (284) | +3:33:37 | Benjamin Särs | 1:25:06 | ||
631 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +3:34:05 | Niilo Butilkin | 1:04:22 | ||
632 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +3:34:08 | Daniel Saranen | 54:21 | ||
633 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +3:34:40 | Säde Suutari | 51:40 | ||
634 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +3:34:47 | Eero Marski | 1:06:18 | ||
635 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +3:34:52 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:00:59 | ||
636 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +3:34:54 | Nadja Dahlström | 52:17 | ||
637 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +3:34:59 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 51:46 | ||
638 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +3:35:04 | Carolina Jonsell | 51:40 | ||
639 | IK Örnen (1039) | +3:35:17 | Annette Linko | 56:07 | ||
640 | UNO SK (348) | +3:35:26 | Jori Falkstedt | 53:51 | ||
641 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +3:35:30 | Eija Multanen | 54:34 | ||
642 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +3:35:33 | Konsta Viitasalo | 58:33 | ||
643 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +3:35:36 | Mauri Tolvanen | 57:59 | ||
644 | Lets get LOST (445) | +3:35:38 | Aleksi Hatakka | 58:04 | ||
645 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +3:35:46 | Jouko Turunen | 58:58 | ||
646 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:36:27 | Tova Olsson | 40:31 | ||
647 | IK Kronan (973) | +3:37:02 | Jaana Grankull | 56:44 | ||
648 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +3:37:44 | Martti Parve | 44:20 | ||
649 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +3:37:45 | Jonas Andersson | 1:02:24 | ||
650 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +3:38:20 | Tero Rönnemaa | 1:10:53 | ||
651 | OK77 4 (444) | +3:38:25 | Anders Westerlund | 1:10:27 | ||
652 | Harhaveikot (521) | +3:38:38 | Mikko Mattila | 1:05:37 | ||
653 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +3:38:44 | Jussi Mäntylä | 44:33 | ||
654 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:38:58 | Otto Virkki | 43:15 | ||
655 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +3:39:12 | Liina Hyyppä | 46:51 | ||
656 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +3:39:23 | Mika Tiihonen | 52:11 | ||
657 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +3:39:25 | Hannu-Pekka Kinnunen | 57:58 | ||
658 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +3:39:33 | Jarmo Lehto | 50:06 | ||
659 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +3:41:02 | Kadri Limberg | 50:07 | ||
660 | RasTiimi (181) | +3:41:03 | Unto Virkkula | 1:07:47 | ||
661 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:41:09 | Aaro Salo | 49:16 | ||
662 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +3:42:26 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 45:37 | ||
663 | Team Finge (1493) | +3:42:32 | Reetta Varjo | 1:19:31 | ||
664 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +3:42:43 | Cornelia Krafft | 48:59 | ||
665 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +3:42:59 | Petri Hietala | 57:58 | ||
666 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +3:43:09 | Katri Mattsson | 57:45 | ||
667 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +3:43:21 | Joona Vuorela | 53:59 | ||
668 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +3:44:02 | Meri Maijala | 47:54 | ||
669 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +3:44:05 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 1:00:26 | ||
670 | OK Bölja (412) | +3:44:26 | Roosa Laine | 58:56 | ||
671 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +3:44:27 | Juhani Katko | 53:08 | ||
672 | Varma Peesi (462) | +3:44:31 | Hannu Lehtola | 55:18 | ||
673 | SEPI (513) | +3:44:33 | Oskari Kosonen | 48:54 | ||
674 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +3:44:37 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 56:13 | ||
675 | Annila (857) | +3:44:40 | Silja Annila | 58:32 | ||
676 | Lynx 7 (889) | +3:44:51 | Matias Ahlstedt | 1:07:53 | ||
677 | OK77 9 (776) | +3:45:01 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:02:01 | ||
678 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +3:45:04 | Ville Holma | 1:19:31 | ||
679 | Pullin serkut (850) | +3:45:07 | Tessa Pulli | 49:46 | ||
680 | Rastiketut (863) | +3:45:15 | Eeli Ylä-Rautio | 55:57 | ||
681 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +3:45:23 | Aki Aikio | 1:11:24 | ||
682 | IF Åland (371) | +3:45:30 | Ellen Mattsson | 59:21 | ||
683 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +3:45:32 | Kari Vainio | 1:00:11 | ||
684 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +3:45:37 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:17:42 | ||
685 | Treenitädit (1453) | +3:45:50 | Hanna Valonen | 1:00:06 | ||
686 | Veikkaus (773) | +3:45:52 | Riitta Nissi | 1:05:23 | ||
687 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +3:45:57 | Malla Muhonen | 56:15 | ||
688 | OK Vivill (1241) | +3:46:42 | Albin Samuelsson | 50:11 | ||
689 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +3:46:47 | Pasi Kekkonen | 54:36 | ||
690 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +3:46:52 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 52:27 | ||
691 | SK Uranus (490) | +3:47:14 | Mikael Väliheikki | 52:58 | ||
692 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +3:47:42 | Pekka Nykänen | 56:32 | ||
693 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +3:48:42 | Mikael Rööhs | 56:27 | ||
694 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +3:49:10 | Aleksi Kuronen | 1:03:52 | ||
695 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +3:49:19 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 59:36 | ||
696 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +3:49:22 | Gunnar Hedin | 52:05 | ||
697 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +3:49:23 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 49:25 | ||
698 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +3:49:25 | Valtteri Mäkiranta | 53:18 | ||
699 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +3:49:34 | Ari Varamäki | 53:32 | ||
700 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +3:49:36 | Jesse Härkönen | 1:00:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |