< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +3:27:43 | Merja Kuusisto | 51:38 | ||
602 | PK Racing Team (478) | +3:27:44 | Samuli Suokko | 50:52 | ||
603 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +3:28:00 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:00:53 | ||
604 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +3:28:20 | Henrik Juntunen | 48:04 | ||
605 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +3:28:28 | Arto Niemi | 45:46 | ||
606 | Team Happonen (869) | +3:28:35 | Venla Heinimaa | 44:49 | ||
607 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +3:28:52 | Mikko Jalli | 1:09:04 | ||
608 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +3:28:53 | Sami Eerola | 46:50 | ||
609 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +3:28:56 | Alli Kajander | 46:06 | ||
610 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +3:29:33 | Pyry Alanne | 48:00 | ||
611 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +3:29:36 | Timo Mattila | 47:38 | ||
612 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +3:29:41 | Joona Nissinen | 1:00:06 | ||
613 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +3:29:43 | Juho Kotakorva | 58:56 | ||
614 | Supertalentit (204) | +3:29:48 | Ilpo Kiiala | 48:53 | ||
615 | ViVi Master (810) | +3:29:50 | Mikko Isokangas | 47:06 | ||
616 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +3:29:50 | Markku Riitaoja | 56:26 | ||
617 | OK Måsen (1223) | +3:30:06 | Patrik Johansson | 1:01:45 | ||
618 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +3:30:19 | Tomi Tauti | 1:00:37 | ||
619 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +3:30:27 | Tomi Valkonen | 43:11 | ||
620 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +3:30:38 | Jouni Honkala | 1:01:27 | ||
621 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +3:31:05 | Johan Hedman | 45:34 | ||
622 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +3:32:02 | Ernests Malejs | 1:11:29 | ||
623 | Koovee 4 (318) | +3:32:09 | Ilona Mäkelä | 56:21 | ||
624 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +3:32:11 | Alex Rokala | 51:18 | ||
625 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +3:32:39 | Johanna Wilhelmsson | 1:08:21 | ||
626 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +3:33:05 | Aatos Heikkilä | 57:34 | ||
627 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +3:33:08 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 47:27 | ||
628 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +3:33:18 | Henna Nurminen | 52:58 | ||
629 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +3:33:29 | Timo Ronkainen | 57:56 | ||
630 | Solf IK (284) | +3:33:37 | Benjamin Särs | 1:25:06 | ||
631 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +3:34:05 | Niilo Butilkin | 1:04:22 | ||
632 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +3:34:08 | Daniel Saranen | 54:21 | ||
633 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +3:34:40 | Säde Suutari | 51:40 | ||
634 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +3:34:47 | Eero Marski | 1:06:18 | ||
635 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +3:34:52 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:00:59 | ||
636 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +3:34:54 | Nadja Dahlström | 52:17 | ||
637 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +3:34:59 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 51:46 | ||
638 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +3:35:04 | Carolina Jonsell | 51:40 | ||
639 | IK Örnen (1039) | +3:35:17 | Annette Linko | 56:07 | ||
640 | UNO SK (348) | +3:35:26 | Jori Falkstedt | 53:51 | ||
641 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +3:35:30 | Eija Multanen | 54:34 | ||
642 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +3:35:33 | Konsta Viitasalo | 58:33 | ||
643 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +3:35:36 | Mauri Tolvanen | 57:59 | ||
644 | Lets get LOST (445) | +3:35:38 | Aleksi Hatakka | 58:04 | ||
645 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +3:35:46 | Jouko Turunen | 58:58 | ||
646 | AC Harharetki (516) | +3:36:27 | Tova Olsson | 40:31 | ||
647 | IK Kronan (973) | +3:37:02 | Jaana Grankull | 56:44 | ||
648 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +3:37:44 | Martti Parve | 44:20 | ||
649 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +3:37:45 | Jonas Andersson | 1:02:24 | ||
650 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +3:38:20 | Tero Rönnemaa | 1:10:53 | ||
651 | OK77 4 (444) | +3:38:25 | Anders Westerlund | 1:10:27 | ||
652 | Harhaveikot (521) | +3:38:38 | Mikko Mattila | 1:05:37 | ||
653 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +3:38:44 | Jussi Mäntylä | 44:33 | ||
654 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +3:38:58 | Otto Virkki | 43:15 | ||
655 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +3:39:12 | Liina Hyyppä | 46:51 | ||
656 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +3:39:23 | Mika Tiihonen | 52:11 | ||
657 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +3:39:25 | Hannu-Pekka Kinnunen | 57:58 | ||
658 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +3:39:33 | Jarmo Lehto | 50:06 | ||
659 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +3:41:02 | Kadri Limberg | 50:07 | ||
660 | RasTiimi (181) | +3:41:03 | Unto Virkkula | 1:07:47 | ||
661 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +3:41:09 | Aaro Salo | 49:16 | ||
662 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +3:42:26 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 45:37 | ||
663 | Team Finge (1493) | +3:42:32 | Reetta Varjo | 1:19:31 | ||
664 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +3:42:43 | Cornelia Krafft | 48:59 | ||
665 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +3:42:59 | Petri Hietala | 57:58 | ||
666 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +3:43:09 | Katri Mattsson | 57:45 | ||
667 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +3:43:21 | Joona Vuorela | 53:59 | ||
668 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +3:44:02 | Meri Maijala | 47:54 | ||
669 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +3:44:05 | Lauri Pietiläinen | 1:00:26 | ||
670 | OK Bölja (412) | +3:44:26 | Roosa Laine | 58:56 | ||
671 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +3:44:27 | Juhani Katko | 53:08 | ||
672 | Varma Peesi (462) | +3:44:31 | Hannu Lehtola | 55:18 | ||
673 | SEPI (513) | +3:44:33 | Oskari Kosonen | 48:54 | ||
674 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +3:44:37 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 56:13 | ||
675 | Annila (857) | +3:44:40 | Silja Annila | 58:32 | ||
676 | Lynx 7 (889) | +3:44:51 | Matias Ahlstedt | 1:07:53 | ||
677 | OK77 9 (776) | +3:45:01 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:02:01 | ||
678 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +3:45:04 | Ville Holma | 1:19:31 | ||
679 | Pullin serkut (850) | +3:45:07 | Tessa Pulli | 49:46 | ||
680 | Rastiketut (863) | +3:45:15 | Eeli Ylä-Rautio | 55:57 | ||
681 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +3:45:23 | Aki Aikio | 1:11:24 | ||
682 | IF Åland (371) | +3:45:30 | Ellen Mattsson | 59:21 | ||
683 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +3:45:32 | Kari Vainio | 1:00:11 | ||
684 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +3:45:37 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:17:42 | ||
685 | Treenitädit (1453) | +3:45:50 | Hanna Valonen | 1:00:06 | ||
686 | Veikkaus (773) | +3:45:52 | Riitta Nissi | 1:05:23 | ||
687 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +3:45:57 | Malla Muhonen | 56:15 | ||
688 | OK Vivill (1241) | +3:46:42 | Albin Samuelsson | 50:11 | ||
689 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +3:46:47 | Pasi Kekkonen | 54:36 | ||
690 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +3:46:52 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 52:27 | ||
691 | SK Uranus (490) | +3:47:14 | Mikael Väliheikki | 52:58 | ||
692 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +3:47:42 | Pekka Nykänen | 56:32 | ||
693 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +3:48:42 | Mikael Rööhs | 56:27 | ||
694 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +3:49:10 | Aleksi Kuronen | 1:03:52 | ||
695 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +3:49:19 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 59:36 | ||
696 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +3:49:22 | Gunnar Hedin | 52:05 | ||
697 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +3:49:23 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 49:25 | ||
698 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +3:49:25 | Valtteri Mäkiranta | 53:18 | ||
699 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +3:49:34 | Ari Varamäki | 53:32 | ||
700 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +3:49:36 | Jesse Härkönen | 1:00:44 | ||
701 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +3:49:49 | Sami Luukkanen | 1:17:14 | ||
702 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +3:49:57 | Markus Hiiri | 1:05:03 | ||
703 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +3:50:35 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 57:41 | ||
704 | Auran Vannas (446) | +3:50:43 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:09:33 | ||
705 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +3:50:53 | Leevi Valkeavirta | 44:59 | ||
706 | eLadies (422) | +3:51:01 | Astra Francke | 50:44 | ||
707 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +3:51:04 | Tommi Temonen | 54:50 | ||
708 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +3:51:12 | Mauno Hanhela | 57:39 | ||
709 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +3:51:16 | Kari Valonen | 54:08 | ||
710 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +3:51:16 | Antti Rahkola | 1:05:50 | ||
711 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +3:51:19 | Olli Rytsölä | 59:02 | ||
712 | Posin kautta (1380) | +3:51:27 | Susanna Palomäki | 58:09 | ||
713 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +3:51:30 | Andis Locmelis | 1:06:14 | ||
714 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +3:51:54 | Tatu Hänninen | 51:46 | ||
715 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +3:52:48 | Lauri Salmela | 56:27 | ||
716 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +3:52:58 | Tapio Koivu | 1:00:57 | ||
717 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +3:53:22 | Elmeri Hietala | 57:51 | ||
718 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +3:53:34 | Tommi Nuutamo | 57:00 | ||
719 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +3:53:40 | Närvänen Pekka | 59:34 | ||
720 | Joosehukku (356) | +3:53:41 | Ella Mahlamäki | 48:51 | ||
721 | Nosht (1486) | +3:54:10 | Satu Niskavaara | 1:01:53 | ||
722 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +3:54:10 | Teuvo Slant | 47:34 | ||
723 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +3:54:10 | Tony Lagerroos | 57:40 | ||
724 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +3:54:14 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | 1:02:08 | ||
725 | OK Kristina (483) | +3:54:16 | Kjell Utfolk | 1:08:49 | ||
726 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +3:54:17 | Ilkka Löyttyniemi | 1:08:16 | ||
727 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +3:54:23 | Markku Helle | 48:12 | ||
728 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +3:54:32 | Ville Keskisarja | 47:01 | ||
729 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +3:54:36 | Jaakko Vänttilä | 58:38 | ||
730 | Gofore (351) | +3:55:01 | Heikki Malmlund | 54:48 | ||
731 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +3:55:21 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:03:42 | ||
732 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +3:55:31 | Jukka Määttälä | 55:49 | ||
733 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +3:55:47 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 1:06:39 | ||
734 | AAOC (1225) | +3:55:47 | Mike Pedley | 58:01 | ||
735 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +3:55:53 | Ossi Olarius | 54:46 | ||
736 | FTA (867) | +3:55:57 | Antti Henttonen | 1:12:15 | ||
737 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +3:56:01 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 49:27 | ||
738 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +3:56:11 | Kankkunen Mikko | 1:17:05 | ||
739 | Turun Puristus (591) | +3:56:26 | Juha Mattila | 53:34 | ||
740 | OK KPO (536) | +3:56:43 | Aki Lindroos | 1:11:03 | ||
741 | SK Samperi (904) | +3:56:53 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 1:11:54 | ||
742 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +3:56:54 | Janis Zilvers | 50:20 | ||
743 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +3:57:12 | Juho Seppänen | 50:35 | ||
744 | Kela (1443) | +3:57:14 | Markus Kainu | 36:33 | ||
745 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +3:57:31 | Kari Vigelius | 1:05:30 | ||
746 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +3:57:42 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 48:23 | ||
747 | VTT (346) | +3:58:07 | Lauri Wannas | 53:32 | ||
748 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +3:58:27 | Tuomo Koskinen | 1:11:08 | ||
749 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +3:58:43 | Vili Silmälä | 45:52 | ||
750 | Karvapallo (416) | +3:59:02 | Tuomo Hankaniemi | 1:05:52 | ||
751 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +3:59:14 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:28:49 | ||
752 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +3:59:16 | Veikko Leinonen | 47:15 | ||
753 | Rastiveljet (522) | +3:59:18 | Teuvo Viljamaa | 53:34 | ||
754 | Ajolinja (397) | +3:59:22 | Mikko Vitikainen | 59:11 | ||
755 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +3:59:25 | Aki Pajarinen | 1:07:50 | ||
756 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +3:59:30 | Ville Ovaskainen | 50:44 | ||
757 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +3:59:56 | Linda Ena | 1:00:08 | ||
758 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +4:00:16 | Timo Lehtinen | 45:45 | ||
759 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +4:00:18 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 59:17 | ||
760 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +4:00:36 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:24:18 | ||
761 | Koovee 5 (647) | +4:00:54 | Meri Talvitie | 44:02 | ||
762 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +4:01:00 | Harry Perälä | 53:39 | ||
763 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +4:01:15 | Jari Virtanen | 53:21 | ||
764 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +4:01:21 | Timo Järvinen | 1:05:15 | ||
765 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +4:01:31 | Helen Pruzina | 1:12:41 | ||
766 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +4:01:41 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:01:44 | ||
767 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +4:02:47 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 55:19 | ||
768 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +4:03:12 | Timo Välkki | 1:18:08 | ||
769 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +4:03:22 | Anna Haavikko | 1:01:44 | ||
770 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +4:03:23 | Tuomas Avela | 1:11:44 | ||
771 | Ark United (497) | +4:03:27 | Sanna Iltanen | 1:04:01 | ||
772 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +4:03:27 | Tuomas Green | 1:03:28 | ||
773 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +4:04:09 | Jonathan Woodhouse | 43:40 | ||
774 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +4:04:40 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:00:21 | ||
775 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +4:04:42 | Eemeli Luolila | 56:06 | ||
776 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +4:04:49 | Jonas Tanhua | 1:07:49 | ||
777 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +4:05:36 | Milka Reponen | 46:51 | ||
778 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +4:05:38 | Olli Lattu | 50:14 | ||
779 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +4:05:38 | Markus Harju | 1:09:00 | ||
780 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +4:05:42 | Juha Enroth | 49:04 | ||
781 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +4:05:46 | Terhi Harjula | 48:38 | ||
782 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +4:06:28 | Tim Wikström | 1:30:36 | ||
783 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +4:06:55 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 57:44 | ||
784 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +4:07:01 | Mikko Saleva | 1:34:00 | ||
785 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +4:07:05 | Esa Pylvänen | 49:31 | ||
786 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +4:08:08 | Maarit Reiniharju | 47:45 | ||
787 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +4:08:09 | Harri Eskelin | 54:53 | ||
788 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +4:08:14 | Ari Nenonen | 52:54 | ||
789 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +4:08:15 | Otto von Frenckell | 59:40 | ||
790 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +4:09:46 | Julius Hakkarainen | 47:49 | ||
791 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +4:09:52 | Nuutti Ervasti | 1:29:22 | ||
792 | Hakuliset (831) | +4:10:00 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:07:08 | ||
793 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +4:10:02 | Henrikki Hakala | 49:55 | ||
794 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +4:10:06 | Eskil Johansson | 1:24:46 | ||
795 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +4:10:12 | Eelis Heino | 55:25 | ||
796 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +4:10:36 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:06:12 | ||
797 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +4:10:50 | Saija Miettinen-Tuoma | 54:03 | ||
798 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +4:10:52 | Teemu Vainio | 55:30 | ||
799 | OK TON (966) | +4:10:58 | Triina-Britt Preden | 58:20 | ||
800 | Lynx 6 (718) | +4:11:27 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:19:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |