< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:12:50 | Marcus Barman | 1:39:45 | ||
302 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +3:13:49 | Xenia Ledesma | 1:47:10 | ||
303 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +3:13:52 | Tapsa Rautanen | 1:33:18 | ||
304 | Emit (542) | +3:14:43 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:21:32 | ||
305 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +3:15:44 | Jacinto Calva Trota | 1:27:39 | ||
306 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +3:16:01 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:23:29 | ||
307 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +3:16:15 | Martin Lillen Ahlström | 1:45:07 | ||
308 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:16:18 | Antti Kirssi | 1:35:57 | ||
309 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +3:16:38 | Albert Kärki | 1:21:48 | ||
310 | Rastivarsat (238) | +3:17:22 | Teemu Wirman | 1:58:05 | ||
311 | 7 Oikein (239) | +3:17:44 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:46:47 | ||
312 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +3:17:54 | Anders Selin | 1:24:46 | ||
313 | JOKA (1244) | +3:17:56 | Johannes Ehala | 1:29:51 | ||
314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +3:18:54 | Samuli Salo | 1:46:46 | ||
315 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +3:18:56 | Raine Kivelä | 1:31:36 | ||
316 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +3:18:59 | Touko Pasanen | 1:47:07 | ||
317 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +3:19:09 | Lauri-Matti Patana | 2:00:34 | ||
318 | UV SISSIT (255) | +3:19:33 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:39:58 | ||
319 | Asker SK (635) | +3:19:42 | Germund Gravir | 1:44:42 | ||
320 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +3:19:53 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:39:35 | ||
321 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:20:23 | Edwin Wollbrand | 1:33:53 | ||
322 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +3:20:39 | Janis Brizs | 1:29:34 | ||
323 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +3:20:58 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:33:04 | ||
324 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:21:09 | Simon Wallman | 1:43:59 | ||
325 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +3:21:10 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:37:51 | ||
326 | Beach Boys (258) | +3:21:13 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:36:58 | ||
327 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +3:21:32 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:30:08 | ||
328 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +3:22:38 | Boglarka Czako | 1:29:44 | ||
329 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +3:22:51 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:46:27 | ||
330 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +3:22:56 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:43:40 | ||
331 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +3:22:58 | Jukka Havento | 1:37:38 | ||
332 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +3:23:41 | Ivo Danailov | 1:42:23 | ||
333 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +3:24:56 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:37:56 | ||
334 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:25:59 | Jonas Nyman | 1:18:57 | ||
335 | Myggans OS (571) | +3:27:02 | Andreas Hamne | 1:29:36 | ||
336 | Lynx 5 (752) | +3:27:29 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:27:37 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +3:27:31 | Matias Arola | 1:25:54 | ||
338 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +3:28:03 | Nils Ciglis | 1:29:46 | ||
339 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +3:28:17 | Simon Svahn | 1:31:17 | ||
340 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +3:28:21 | Gabor Domonyik | 1:34:54 | ||
341 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +3:29:39 | Pietu Tiainen | 1:49:20 | ||
342 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +3:29:41 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:31:38 | ||
343 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +3:29:42 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:28:04 | ||
344 | Intersport (246) | +3:29:49 | Harri Halonen | 1:42:23 | ||
345 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +3:30:51 | Martin Blystad | 2:00:35 | ||
346 | Verdal OK (905) | +3:31:02 | Rune Gudding | 1:42:42 | ||
347 | Rasti E4 (340) | +3:31:09 | Jani Pekkola | 1:27:15 | ||
348 | OK77 5 (634) | +3:31:48 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:22:29 | ||
349 | Laihian Luja (143) | +3:33:00 | Topi Kuusisto | 1:31:07 | ||
350 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +3:33:18 | Antti Karhunen | 1:38:16 | ||
351 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +3:33:35 | Roope Luukkainen | 1:38:33 | ||
352 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +3:33:43 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:49:25 | ||
353 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +3:33:45 | Mika Nurminen | 1:42:54 | ||
354 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +3:33:47 | Samuli Nio | 1:32:44 | ||
355 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +3:33:49 | Jussi Anttila | 1:48:38 | ||
356 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +3:33:49 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:31:15 | ||
357 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +3:34:37 | Mats Hörnell | 1:47:32 | ||
358 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +3:34:41 | Elias Adebrant | 1:31:49 | ||
359 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +3:34:49 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:53:35 | ||
360 | Savon Suunta (230) | +3:35:07 | Otto Konttinen | 1:25:25 | ||
361 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +3:35:10 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:37:06 | ||
362 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +3:35:30 | Trond Heitmann | 1:54:30 | ||
363 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +3:35:50 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:34:53 | ||
364 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +3:35:54 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:53:38 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +3:37:59 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:30:18 | ||
366 | Nostars (244) | +3:39:01 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:51:00 | ||
367 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +3:39:09 | Timo Kauppila | 1:36:40 | ||
368 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +3:39:58 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:37:23 | ||
369 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +3:40:00 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:39:01 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +3:40:02 | Juha Vallittu | 1:45:31 | ||
371 | Downtown 65 (169) | +3:40:03 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:53:47 | ||
372 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +3:40:06 | Sakari Ollila | 1:53:08 | ||
373 | Team Electrofit (249) | +3:40:40 | Henri Äijö | 1:37:58 | ||
374 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +3:41:30 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:29:19 | ||
375 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +3:41:36 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:26:06 | ||
376 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +3:41:36 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:47:36 | ||
377 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:41:42 | Simon Skogman | 1:31:41 | ||
378 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +3:41:49 | Martins Vimba | 1:30:07 | ||
379 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +3:42:35 | Dan Snåre | 1:43:55 | ||
380 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:43:00 | Tero Tetri | 1:45:53 | ||
381 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +3:43:14 | Johan Helander | 1:39:16 | ||
382 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +3:43:17 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:29:09 | ||
383 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +3:43:20 | Pakarinen Eerik | 1:47:18 | ||
384 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +3:43:53 | Joonas Savola | 1:37:55 | ||
385 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +3:43:59 | Markus Kari | 2:10:35 | ||
386 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +3:44:24 | Markus Taskila | 1:36:02 | ||
387 | Närpes OK (762) | +3:44:33 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:43:14 | ||
388 | Harju OK (1218) | +3:44:49 | Uku Muhulane | 1:16:44 | ||
389 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +3:45:15 | Patrik Blidefalk | 2:07:13 | ||
390 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +3:45:39 | Moritz Walter | 1:54:28 | ||
391 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +3:45:54 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:43:11 | ||
392 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +3:46:36 | Alexander Hörnqvist | 1:24:20 | ||
393 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +3:46:49 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:43:40 | ||
394 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +3:47:05 | Anders galin | 1:52:25 | ||
395 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +3:47:40 | Oscar Arén | 1:46:17 | ||
396 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +3:47:43 | Kim Seppanen | 1:37:49 | ||
397 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +3:48:32 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:46:41 | ||
398 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +3:49:08 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:28:41 | ||
399 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +3:49:12 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:30:36 | ||
400 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +3:49:13 | Outi Hytönen | 1:24:07 | ||
401 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +3:49:18 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:29:11 | ||
402 | IF Sturla (833) | +3:49:20 | Eivind Arenth | 1:41:49 | ||
403 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +3:49:25 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:29:01 | ||
404 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +3:49:31 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:51:44 | ||
405 | Petolintu (419) | +3:49:38 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:52:48 | ||
406 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +3:49:53 | Babtiste Tronche-Masso | 1:31:20 | ||
407 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +3:51:10 | Kai Kamila | 1:41:47 | ||
408 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +3:52:15 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:32:21 | ||
409 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +3:52:22 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:43:12 | ||
410 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +3:52:24 | Jonathan Rundqvist | 1:45:12 | ||
411 | SK Mercury (849) | +3:53:30 | Ragnar Kranberg | 1:30:42 | ||
412 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +3:54:50 | Fredrik Hane | 1:42:36 | ||
413 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +3:55:40 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:45:40 | ||
414 | Team Johnny (1537) | +3:55:45 | Atle Pedersen | 1:46:03 | ||
415 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +3:55:47 | Tero Kemppi | 1:36:24 | ||
416 | Ök-94 (807) | +3:56:18 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:39:57 | ||
417 | Aivan Sama (851) | +3:56:20 | Tommi Tuhkalehto | 1:34:53 | ||
418 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +3:56:21 | Maija Hakala | 1:32:41 | ||
419 | Waxholms OK (823) | +3:56:35 | Johan Fochsen | 2:04:48 | ||
420 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +3:56:47 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:34:20 | ||
421 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +3:57:00 | Benny Forsström | 1:42:27 | ||
422 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +3:57:13 | Mika Lammila | 1:41:05 | ||
423 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +3:57:25 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:55:44 | ||
424 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +3:57:27 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:31:20 | ||
425 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +3:57:50 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:33:57 | ||
426 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +3:58:08 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 2:25:38 | ||
427 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +3:58:10 | Ville Paakkonen | 2:26:11 | ||
428 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +3:58:32 | Johannes Zachrau | 1:46:14 | ||
429 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +3:58:50 | Kari Leinonen | 1:39:41 | ||
430 | Rastiseiska (783) | +3:59:18 | Akseli Ketola | 1:29:09 | ||
431 | Herraseura (329) | +4:00:27 | Matti Närhi | 1:39:10 | ||
432 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:00:37 | Veeti Varjo | 1:25:55 | ||
433 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +4:00:43 | Leena Linjama | 1:48:10 | ||
434 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +4:00:46 | Antti Rauhala | 1:52:13 | ||
435 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +4:00:48 | Korkeala Juho | 1:42:14 | ||
436 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +4:01:23 | Janne Rossi | 1:34:25 | ||
437 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:01:32 | Peter Albrektsson | 1:34:01 | ||
438 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +4:01:39 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:33:18 | ||
439 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +4:01:49 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:37:10 | ||
440 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +4:02:50 | Severi Honkonen | 1:50:34 | ||
441 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:03:13 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:43:17 | ||
442 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:03:18 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:51:58 | ||
443 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +4:03:32 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:05:02 | ||
444 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +4:03:47 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:47:23 | ||
445 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +4:04:32 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:38:11 | ||
446 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:05:03 | Christoph Stäuble | 1:42:34 | ||
447 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +4:05:03 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:56:48 | ||
448 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +4:05:12 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:32:06 | ||
449 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +4:06:11 | Mikael Wirén | 1:56:08 | ||
450 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:06:46 | Marko Halén | 2:19:22 | ||
451 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +4:06:56 | Jesse Tyni | 1:53:04 | ||
452 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:07:10 | Lucas Ahlström | 1:27:27 | ||
453 | Bona Fide (321) | +4:07:44 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:41:48 | ||
454 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:07:45 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:23:54 | ||
455 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +4:07:51 | Stefan Sehler | 1:40:17 | ||
456 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +4:07:59 | Pekka Roivas | 1:44:27 | ||
457 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +4:07:59 | Ainars Gailis | 1:53:52 | ||
458 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +4:08:06 | Attås Anders | 1:49:39 | ||
459 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +4:08:14 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:48:08 | ||
460 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +4:09:04 | Janus Helbo | 1:50:26 | ||
461 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +4:09:31 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:47:21 | ||
462 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +4:09:33 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:54:22 | ||
463 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +4:10:29 | Oliver Liwång | 1:27:20 | ||
464 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +4:10:32 | Jack Smith | 1:48:44 | ||
465 | Victorious Secret (250) | +4:10:59 | Ina Westerlund | 1:19:51 | ||
466 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:11:00 | Mika Korhonen | 1:23:39 | ||
467 | Navi 6 (400) | +4:11:44 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:29:39 | ||
468 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:11:57 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:43:19 | ||
469 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +4:12:07 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:37:24 | ||
470 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:12:14 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 1:49:22 | ||
471 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +4:12:20 | Dan Stenlund | 1:34:48 | ||
472 | Musta Neliö (259) | +4:12:23 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:51:05 | ||
473 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +4:12:27 | Jukka Kudjoi | 1:50:30 | ||
474 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +4:13:28 | Jussi Vuokila | 1:42:21 | ||
475 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:13:31 | Juho Reiniharju | 1:31:40 | ||
476 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:13:33 | Kari Parviainen | 1:31:27 | ||
477 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +4:13:38 | Antti Friman | 2:01:22 | ||
478 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +4:14:55 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:39:45 | ||
479 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:15:15 | Kuzis Karlis | 1:50:40 | ||
480 | RaTro (296) | +4:15:36 | Miina Hietala | 1:54:20 | ||
481 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +4:17:07 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:39:40 | ||
482 | Navi 4 (1322) | +4:17:12 | Jaakko Kaartinen | 1:53:38 | ||
483 | RAE ROK (811) | +4:18:01 | Ylo Timuska | 2:05:12 | ||
484 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:19:19 | Antti Tonder | 1:29:31 | ||
485 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:19:36 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:36:08 | ||
486 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:19:55 | Jerome Danel | 1:39:21 | ||
487 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:20:04 | Edward Larsson | 1:47:33 | ||
488 | Långhundra IF (575) | +4:20:19 | Mats Warvelin | 1:48:52 | ||
489 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +4:20:22 | Anna Westerlund | 2:04:20 | ||
490 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +4:20:31 | Eero Junkala | 1:35:35 | ||
491 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:20:44 | Isak Finskas | 1:30:33 | ||
492 | Surikati (868) | +4:20:50 | Karlis Praulins | 1:41:08 | ||
493 | OC Puisto (409) | +4:20:52 | Juha Meronen | 1:34:08 | ||
494 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +4:20:53 | Jukka Hietala | 1:32:27 | ||
495 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +4:21:55 | Håkan Rolfsson | 1:57:55 | ||
496 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +4:22:16 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:50:56 | ||
497 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:22:18 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:46:40 | ||
498 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +4:22:21 | Juha Tiainen | 1:53:30 | ||
499 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:22:29 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:39:33 | ||
500 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:23:19 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:30:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |