< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +8:27:43 | Jarkko Vainio | 2:06:02 | ||
1002 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +8:28:17 | Paavo Kumpu | 1:14:46 | ||
1003 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +8:29:11 | Kimmo Lassila | 1:18:12 | ||
1004 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +8:29:53 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 52:21 | ||
1005 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +8:30:23 | Jari Hakala | 1:14:47 | ||
1006 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +8:30:26 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:28:16 | ||
1007 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +8:30:40 | Mika Vehkalahti | 1:22:14 | ||
1008 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +8:30:59 | Petri Ilola | 1:51:18 | ||
1009 | Armatuuri (435) | +8:32:44 | Leevi Rossi | 1:15:14 | ||
1010 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +8:32:58 | derek lange | 1:45:27 | ||
1011 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +8:33:40 | Ari Kalliokoski | 1:49:10 | ||
1012 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +8:34:59 | Rauli Karppinen | 1:07:33 | ||
1013 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +8:36:08 | Jarmo Vanninen | 1:19:10 | ||
1014 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +8:36:12 | Mikko Marttinen | 57:16 | ||
1015 | SukUdd (569) | +8:36:31 | Pontus Backlund | 1:00:30 | ||
1016 | Iisu (1258) | +8:36:37 | Roope Ahopelto | 1:06:04 | ||
1017 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +8:38:04 | Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen | 1:32:57 | ||
1018 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +8:38:14 | Ruotsalainen Outi | 1:39:54 | ||
1019 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +8:38:25 | Tiina Andersén | 1:48:22 | ||
1020 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +8:39:01 | Roope Pesälä | 1:20:51 | ||
1021 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +8:39:22 | Petteri Kylänpää | 1:04:21 | ||
1022 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +8:39:34 | Timo Kosonen | 1:08:23 | ||
1023 | OK Computer (559) | +8:40:50 | Federico Cardona | 1:44:09 | ||
1024 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +8:41:03 | Janne Tynell | 1:26:06 | ||
1025 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +8:41:22 | Ville Vaarala | 1:22:27 | ||
1026 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +8:41:43 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:10:02 | ||
1027 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +8:42:40 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:06:33 | ||
1028 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +8:43:26 | Sauli Ylikylä | 1:42:29 | ||
1029 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +8:43:42 | Tomi Sakala | 1:39:26 | ||
1030 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +8:44:30 | Juha Päällysaho | 1:21:05 | ||
1031 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +8:46:10 | Jukka Liukkonen | 1:17:21 | ||
1032 | Kotipojat (1092) | +8:47:33 | Ohravelli Anti | 1:00:44 | ||
1033 | OK77 8 (1067) | +8:47:47 | Tero Korento | 1:15:59 | ||
1034 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +8:47:59 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:22:05 | ||
1035 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +8:48:05 | Rolle Halonen | 1:10:41 | ||
1036 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +8:48:49 | Arseni Jepifanov | 1:17:33 | ||
1037 | HRUP (1073) | +8:49:30 | Juha Sepponen | 1:12:25 | ||
1038 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +8:50:12 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:11:35 | ||
1039 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +8:50:21 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 50:30 | ||
1040 | Team Laardi (1581) | +8:50:49 | Magnus Uusimäki | 1:10:27 | ||
1041 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +8:50:57 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:30:55 | ||
1042 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +8:51:10 | Matias Laine | 59:02 | ||
1043 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +8:51:58 | Miko Lappalainen | 57:32 | ||
1044 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +8:53:25 | Kai Helpiö | 2:09:28 | ||
1045 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +8:54:17 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:00:46 | ||
1046 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +8:55:45 | Toni Ristiluoma | 1:32:32 | ||
1047 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +8:55:50 | Juhani Toivo | 1:13:59 | ||
1048 | Anu Meininki (456) | +8:59:00 | Antti Ollikainen | 1:20:19 | ||
1049 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +8:59:08 | Amanda Lounela | 1:09:25 | ||
1050 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +8:59:43 | Merja Enroos | 1:20:56 | ||
1051 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +9:00:00 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:19:11 | ||
1052 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +9:00:42 | Niko Räsänen | 1:23:41 | ||
1053 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +9:01:52 | Mäkelä Waltteri | 1:26:42 | ||
1054 | Hönöt SK (919) | +9:02:44 | Markku Ronnila | 1:19:24 | ||
1055 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +9:03:28 | Olli Laitila | 1:13:14 | ||
1056 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +9:03:31 | Magnus Torrkulla | 56:56 | ||
1057 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +9:04:24 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:05:48 | ||
1058 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +9:05:09 | Veli-Pekka Korhonen | 1:07:41 | ||
1059 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +9:05:16 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 1:19:25 | ||
1060 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +9:05:48 | Petri Vuori | 1:11:20 | ||
1061 | RaKiNa (713) | +9:06:36 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:12:05 | ||
1062 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +9:06:42 | Heikki Tegelberg | 1:06:26 | ||
1063 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +9:06:44 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:15:04 | ||
1064 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +9:07:34 | Marko Mahkonen | 1:16:07 | ||
1065 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +9:08:17 | Hetta Saarinen | 1:07:13 | ||
1066 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +9:10:00 | Marita Malinen | 1:19:29 | ||
1067 | Team Carillo (1531) | +9:10:07 | Mika Lukkarila | 1:59:46 | ||
1068 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +9:10:52 | Patric Granholm | 1:21:02 | ||
1069 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +9:12:22 | Toni Toivonen | 1:20:58 | ||
1070 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +9:12:32 | Antti Miettinen | 1:08:33 | ||
1071 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +9:13:15 | Ville Korpi | 1:05:44 | ||
1072 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +9:13:50 | Jaakko Pentti | 1:09:29 | ||
1073 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +9:14:19 | Pasi Silfverberg | 1:23:39 | ||
1074 | Nabla (891) | +9:15:33 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:07:50 | ||
1075 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +9:18:50 | Arto Salminen | 1:39:09 | ||
1076 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +9:19:42 | Laura Kinnunen | 1:45:23 | ||
1077 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +9:20:25 | Juhani Lehmuskallio | 1:07:39 | ||
1078 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +9:20:29 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 1:40:05 | ||
1079 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +9:20:50 | Juha Rantala | 1:05:51 | ||
1080 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +9:21:39 | Mikko Lundell | 1:19:19 | ||
1081 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +9:21:55 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 1:21:20 | ||
1082 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +9:22:23 | Juhana Lehto | 1:12:53 | ||
1083 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +9:22:57 | Waltteri Wiro | 1:05:18 | ||
1084 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +9:25:36 | Atte Ikola | 50:36 | ||
1085 | OC Tuska (1387) | +9:25:42 | Mikael Honkala | 1:25:59 | ||
1086 | Fimea (1534) | +9:26:24 | Marko Lamminsalo | 58:28 | ||
1087 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +9:26:26 | Tomi Nyman | 1:08:32 | ||
1088 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +9:26:39 | Henri Wallen | 1:24:00 | ||
1089 | IBM Sport club (679) | +9:27:28 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:21:10 | ||
1090 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +9:27:33 | Olli Kinnunen | 1:38:58 | ||
1091 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +9:28:19 | Suvi Moisander | 1:45:23 | ||
1092 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +9:28:44 | Ari Kyöstilä | 1:34:50 | ||
1093 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +9:28:48 | Aki Vilen | 1:50:24 | ||
1094 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +9:29:16 | Tapani Puumalainen | 1:38:52 | ||
1095 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +9:29:49 | Antti Salo | 1:39:08 | ||
1096 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +9:29:50 | Claes Lundström | 1:25:52 | ||
1097 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +9:31:19 | Vilma Huhtala | 1:21:17 | ||
1098 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +9:31:36 | Jari Ruohonen | 1:22:47 | ||
1099 | GetToMaso (1466) | +9:32:15 | Olli Tuomisto | 1:08:32 | ||
1100 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +9:32:28 | Olli Raudus | 1:40:05 | ||
1101 | Judica (923) | +9:34:23 | Tatu Myllylä | 1:20:46 | ||
1102 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +9:34:32 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:19:34 | ||
1103 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +9:34:54 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:10:06 | ||
1104 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +9:38:49 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:10:57 | ||
1105 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +9:41:05 | Markki Ketola | 1:59:49 | ||
1106 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +9:43:16 | Pekka Turpeinen | 1:48:34 | ||
1107 | Tosimiähet (658) | +9:44:23 | Oskari Ojala | 1:12:23 | ||
1108 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +9:44:26 | Oscar Johansson | 1:09:02 | ||
1109 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +9:44:50 | Andreas Schneider | 1:15:43 | ||
1110 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +9:45:10 | Taneli Kemppainen | 1:26:01 | ||
1111 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +9:45:38 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:15:44 | ||
1112 | TSE for the Future (580) | +9:46:27 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 1:18:47 | ||
1113 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +9:48:33 | Juho Seppänen | 1:51:54 | ||
1114 | Team Supponen (664) | +9:48:49 | Lauri Supponen | 1:12:46 | ||
1115 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +9:50:50 | Max Pekkala | 1:39:00 | ||
1116 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +9:51:12 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:22:26 | ||
1117 | Bilot (1371) | +9:51:55 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 1:11:55 | ||
1118 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +9:52:12 | Sauli Lehtinen | 1:50:31 | ||
1119 | Team Koo (1114) | +9:52:37 | Mikko Ahtola | 1:52:04 | ||
1120 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +9:53:13 | Aki Luntamo | 1:22:02 | ||
1121 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +9:54:02 | Petri Rantala | 1:23:54 | ||
1122 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +9:54:45 | Mikko Tammi | 1:33:25 | ||
1123 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +9:56:17 | Henri Merta | 1:18:59 | ||
1124 | RaNcat (1155) | +9:59:15 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:19:33 | ||
1125 | NääsCSA (1137) | +9:59:24 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 1:22:19 | ||
1126 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +9:59:30 | Jarmo Heikka | 1:07:17 | ||
1127 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +10:00:16 | Jimi Repo | 1:19:19 | ||
1128 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +10:01:53 | Harri Sipilä | 1:51:48 | ||
1129 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +10:01:54 | Julius Kuula | 1:15:20 | ||
1130 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +10:02:16 | Ari Korhonen | 1:20:41 | ||
1131 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +10:03:36 | Joni Sandell | 1:25:55 | ||
1132 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +10:04:28 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:19:01 | ||
1133 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +10:04:29 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:12:42 | ||
1134 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +10:05:50 | Emil Takalo | 1:24:10 | ||
1135 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +10:07:26 | Tuomo Askola | 1:07:45 | ||
1136 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +10:07:34 | Hannu Eskola | 1:07:42 | ||
1137 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +10:07:59 | Vesa Laurila | 1:14:51 | ||
1138 | Exme (1028) | +10:08:13 | Petri Lassheikki | 1:39:55 | ||
1139 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +10:09:18 | Juha Harju | 1:10:24 | ||
1140 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +10:09:59 | Heimo Lahti | 1:32:10 | ||
1141 | Klenkat (1183) | +10:10:32 | Teppo Helminen | 1:08:45 | ||
1142 | ME Pummit (667) | +10:10:37 | Olavi Toivainen | 1:25:39 | ||
1143 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +10:11:10 | Timo Hämynen | 1:18:53 | ||
1144 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +10:11:18 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:26:16 | ||
1145 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +10:11:28 | Markus Kauppi | 1:11:42 | ||
1146 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +10:11:46 | Juha Manu | 1:08:44 | ||
1147 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +10:11:58 | Henry Arminen | 1:02:52 | ||
1148 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +10:12:25 | Toni Taiminen | 1:19:41 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +10:12:49 | Iitu Meuronen | 1:48:32 | ||
1150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +10:13:06 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:02:45 | ||
1151 | COMATEC (1536) | +10:16:08 | Karli Kund | 59:14 | ||
1152 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +10:16:42 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:24:17 | ||
1153 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +10:17:32 | Antti Rantala | 1:15:19 | ||
1154 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +10:18:07 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:59:52 | ||
1155 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +10:20:29 | Tapani Mikkola | 1:22:24 | ||
1156 | HattikW (686) | +10:20:34 | Antti Peltotalo | 1:07:53 | ||
1157 | DG SataIT (1170) | +10:22:07 | Wilho Hautala | 1:29:40 | ||
1158 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +10:24:35 | Matti Salmensuu | 1:50:59 | ||
1159 | CSC (1133) | +10:25:09 | Outi Marttila | 1:09:13 | ||
1160 | Jutopia (1467) | +10:29:08 | Tapio Parkkonen | 1:27:51 | ||
1161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +10:30:19 | Samu Ristkari | 1:32:19 | ||
1162 | Semantum (1115) | +10:31:12 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 1:39:47 | ||
1163 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +10:32:46 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 1:10:21 | ||
1164 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +10:35:17 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:05:33 | ||
1165 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +10:35:18 | Eki Lehtimäki | 1:22:22 | ||
1166 | Louho Edustus (727) | +10:35:39 | Ville Heinonen | 1:23:49 | ||
1167 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +10:37:13 | Tapani Lahti | 1:23:04 | ||
1168 | OK77 7 (1084) | +10:39:31 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:09:40 | ||
1169 | INUS (724) | +10:40:55 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:19:24 | ||
1170 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +10:49:06 | Jouni Perttilä | 1:26:49 | ||
1171 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +10:50:23 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:09:56 | ||
1172 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +10:50:32 | Mikko Lahti | 1:09:11 | ||
1173 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +10:51:31 | Anna Pietilä | 1:46:12 | ||
1174 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +10:52:07 | Simo Marila | 1:03:01 | ||
1175 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +10:56:50 | Tino Silfver | 1:09:36 | ||
1176 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +10:58:34 | Elina Jäppinen | 1:26:10 | ||
1177 | Team Lunden (1523) | +10:58:36 | Jaakko Lundén | 1:38:55 | ||
1178 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +11:00:11 | Harri Niemi | 1:15:10 | ||
1179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +11:00:55 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:04:35 | ||
1180 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +11:02:58 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 1:13:54 | ||
1181 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +11:04:45 | Maarit Pekkala | 1:06:12 | ||
1182 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +11:05:05 | Olli Suonpää | 53:21 | ||
1183 | Happy feet (564) | +11:05:56 | Ella Keski-Panula | 1:09:45 | ||
1184 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +11:06:07 | Eero Latvala | 2:00:13 | ||
1185 | Nahat (1375) | +11:09:21 | Henri Jessen-Juhler | 1:05:00 | ||
1186 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +11:10:26 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:08:38 | ||
1187 | Organisaatio (1459) | +11:12:17 | Joonatan Jaakkola | 1:16:06 | ||
1188 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +11:14:53 | Tommi Tiira | 1:19:18 | ||
1189 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +11:16:26 | Jani Harjunpää | 1:18:13 | ||
1190 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +11:18:40 | Piia Romppainen | 1:17:59 | ||
1191 | Fujitsu (1091) | +11:20:01 | Pauli Salminen | 2:17:55 | ||
1192 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +11:20:02 | Lari Lohikoski | 1:13:38 | ||
1193 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +11:20:53 | Riku Seppänen | 1:20:30 | ||
1194 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +11:21:13 | Olli Saarinen | 1:40:06 | ||
1195 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +11:23:02 | Otto Pajala | 1:44:53 | ||
1196 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +11:23:21 | Olli Lääkkö | 1:06:31 | ||
1197 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +11:25:57 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:06:20 | ||
1198 | OtaKraa (1069) | +11:29:06 | Niklas Valuri | 1:08:37 | ||
1199 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +11:30:04 | Tuomas Karttunen | 1:04:55 | ||
1200 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +11:31:34 | Mikko (Inhan hirvi) Hölsö | 53:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |