Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (8) | 9:51 | Cecilie Friberg Klysner | 9:51 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +2 | Sari Anttonen | 9:53 | ||
3 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +5 | Czako Boglarka | 9:56 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6 | Anni Haanpää | 9:57 | ||
5 | IGTISA (17) | +7 | Hanna Wisniewska | 9:58 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +8 | Alva Björk | 9:59 | ||
7 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +10 | Sabina Aumo | 10:01 | ||
8 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +12 | Frida Vikström | 10:03 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +13 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 10:04 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (27) | +15 | Ulrika Uotila | 10:06 | ||
11 | Västerviks OK (21) | +16 | Elin Carlsson | 10:07 | ||
12 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +17 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 10:08 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +18 | Lisa Åkesson | 10:09 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +18 | Erika Åkesson | 10:09 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +19 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 10:10 | ||
16 | NTNUI (7) | +21 | Ingrid Lundanes | 10:12 | ||
17 | Ol Norska (58) | +21 | Anja Pobst | 10:12 | ||
18 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +21 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 10:12 | ||
19 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +23 | Galina Vinogradova | 10:14 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +23 | Tilda Östberg | 10:14 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +24 | Merja Rantanen | 10:15 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +24 | Fiona Bunn | 10:15 | ||
23 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +26 | Ines Berger | 10:17 | ||
24 | Halden SK (22) | +27 | Maelle Beauvir | 10:18 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +28 | Ina Westerlund | 10:19 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (60) | +31 | Anna Ulvensöen | 10:22 | ||
27 | OK Trian (75) | +31 | Cecilia Nordgren | 10:22 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +33 | Niina Hulkkonen | 10:24 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (39) | +33 | Suvi Heittola | 10:24 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +35 | Hanne Hilo | 10:26 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +37 | Linnéa Golsäter | 10:28 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +39 | Emily Kemp | 10:30 | ||
33 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +39 | Nina Probst | 10:30 | ||
34 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +42 | Michaela Metelkov | 10:33 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +43 | Jana Peterova | 10:34 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +44 | Victoria Hästad Björstad | 10:35 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +44 | Netta Rajamäki | 10:35 | ||
38 | Pargas IF (29) | +45 | Katja von Schoultz | 10:36 | ||
39 | OK Linné (38) | +45 | Vilma Blennow | 10:36 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +46 | Moa Enmark | 10:37 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +46 | Liisa Raasakka | 10:37 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +47 | Sara Niva | 10:38 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +47 | Signe Sirma | 10:38 | ||
44 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +49 | Alice Ek | 10:40 | ||
45 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +50 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 10:41 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +52 | Kseniia Penzina | 10:43 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (28) | +54 | Forsgren Lilian | 10:45 | ||
48 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +54 | Amanda Falck Weber | 10:45 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +55 | Alice Hugosson | 10:46 | ||
50 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +57 | Hallmén Anna | 10:48 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +58 | Emmi Hakomäki | 10:49 | ||
52 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +59 | Freja Hjerne | 10:50 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (63) | +1:00 | Vendela Rundström | 10:51 | ||
54 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +1:01 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 10:52 | ||
55 | Lynx (41) | +1:03 | Sara Karvonen | 10:54 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +1:04 | Lisa Holer | 10:55 | ||
57 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +1:04 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 10:55 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +1:05 | Silja Kauppinen | 10:56 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +1:06 | Erika Kjällvik Leufven | 10:57 | ||
60 | Järla Orientering (3) | +1:08 | Filipa Rodrigues | 10:59 | ||
61 | OK Ilves (170) | +1:08 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 10:59 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +1:09 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 11:00 | ||
63 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +1:10 | Moa Kjellstrand | 11:01 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +1:11 | Roosa Pelkonen | 11:02 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:12 | Tereza Smelikova | 11:03 | ||
66 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +1:12 | Kateryna Dzema | 11:03 | ||
67 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +1:13 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 11:04 | ||
68 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:13 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 11:04 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +1:14 | Satu Heittola | 11:05 | ||
70 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +1:14 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 11:05 | ||
71 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +1:15 | Jenny Danevad | 11:06 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (90) | +1:16 | Meeri Kurttila | 11:07 | ||
73 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +1:16 | Annrita Scalzotto | 11:07 | ||
74 | Ärla IF (45) | +1:18 | Barbora Vyhnlkov | 11:09 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +1:18 | Jannie Hagård | 11:09 | ||
76 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +1:18 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 11:09 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (48) | +1:19 | Anna Ställberg | 11:10 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +1:19 | Lili Lantai | 11:10 | ||
79 | Ganddal IL (326) | +1:19 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 11:10 | ||
80 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +1:20 | Margrethe Wislöff | 11:11 | ||
81 | OK Rodhen (316) | +1:20 | Maria Sjölander | 11:11 | ||
82 | Umeå OK (106) | +1:21 | Amanda Strandvall | 11:12 | ||
83 | OK Kåre (5) | +1:22 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 11:13 | ||
84 | Linköpings OK (40) | +1:22 | Elin Erne | 11:13 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +1:23 | Riina Kuuselo | 11:14 | ||
86 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +1:23 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 11:14 | ||
87 | OK Orion (26) | +1:24 | Myrra Carlsson | 11:15 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +1:24 | Ronja Hugg | 11:15 | ||
89 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +1:25 | Leonore Winkler | 11:16 | ||
90 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +1:26 | Maria Hoskari | 11:17 | ||
91 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +1:26 | Minea Näsi | 11:17 | ||
92 | Snättringe SK (127) | +1:28 | Mariia Khimochkina | 11:19 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +1:28 | Lucyna Wiktor | 11:19 | ||
94 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +1:29 | Sara Kindlund | 11:20 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +1:29 | Nina Kärnä | 11:20 | ||
96 | OK Roslagen (56) | +1:32 | Teklé Gvildyte | 11:23 | ||
97 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +1:34 | Laura Portin | 11:25 | ||
98 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +1:35 | Hilla Rudanko | 11:26 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +1:37 | Satu Rautiainen | 11:28 | ||
100 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:37 | Hanna Lagerberg | 11:28 | ||
101 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:38 | Liina Hyyppä | 11:29 | ||
102 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +1:39 | Hilla Niemelä | 11:30 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +1:40 | Sandra Ling | 11:31 | ||
104 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +1:41 | Anu Uhotoinen | 11:32 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:42 | Lorely Körvel | 11:33 | ||
106 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +1:43 | Salla Koskela | 11:34 | ||
107 | Fossum IF (263) | +1:44 | Elise Thorseng | 11:35 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:44 | Aino Salo | 11:35 | ||
109 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +1:45 | Tanja Rannila | 11:36 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:47 | Tiina Haarlaa | 11:38 | ||
111 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +1:47 | Aliisa Kiiski | 11:38 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +1:48 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 11:39 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +1:49 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 11:40 | ||
114 | Freidig SPK (353) | +1:49 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 11:40 | ||
115 | Catalonia Team (458) | +1:49 | Ona Rafols | 11:40 | ||
116 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +1:50 | Evelina Wickbom | 11:41 | ||
117 | IL Tyrving (65) | +1:51 | Linnea Holst | 11:42 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:51 | Caitlin Young | 11:42 | ||
119 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +1:51 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 11:42 | ||
120 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +1:52 | Venla Viippola | 11:43 | ||
121 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +1:53 | Laura King | 11:44 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +1:53 | Elisa Viholainen | 11:44 | ||
123 | Byåsen IL (447) | +1:54 | Ingeborg Eide | 11:45 | ||
124 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +1:54 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 11:45 | ||
125 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +1:54 | Vendela Söderqvist | 11:45 | ||
126 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +1:54 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 11:45 | ||
127 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:55 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 11:46 | ||
128 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +1:56 | Marie Spångmyr | 11:47 | ||
129 | OK Kolmården (575) | +1:56 | Yrsa Röjgård | 11:47 | ||
130 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +1:57 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 11:48 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +1:58 | Linda Talbonen | 11:49 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:58 | Saara Turkka | 11:49 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:58 | Roosa Heikkinen | 11:49 | ||
134 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +1:59 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 11:50 | ||
135 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +1:59 | Laura Laakso | 11:50 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +1:59 | Elli Taini | 11:50 | ||
137 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +2:01 | Dominique Bucher | 11:52 | ||
138 | OK77 (74) | +2:01 | Isabel Donner | 11:52 | ||
139 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +2:01 | Tuva Östangård | 11:52 | ||
140 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +2:02 | Cecilie Andersen | 11:53 | ||
141 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +2:02 | Maija Hakala | 11:53 | ||
142 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +2:02 | Ebba Thern | 11:53 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +2:04 | Liisi Hentonen | 11:55 | ||
144 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +2:04 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 11:55 | ||
145 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +2:05 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 11:56 | ||
146 | Hiisirasti (43) | +2:06 | Päivi Autio | 11:57 | ||
147 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +2:06 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 11:57 | ||
148 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +2:06 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 11:57 | ||
149 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +2:07 | Hannah Hänsel | 11:58 | ||
150 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +2:08 | Jessica Lucchetta | 11:59 | ||
151 | OK Roxen (431) | +2:10 | Emma Pettersson | 12:01 | ||
152 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +2:10 | Agnes Djurstedt | 12:01 | ||
153 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +2:11 | Amanda Berggren | 12:02 | ||
154 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +2:11 | Alva Olsson | 12:02 | ||
155 | Hestra IF (1133) | +2:12 | Ebba Hjertberg | 12:03 | ||
156 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +2:14 | Taija Huuskonen | 12:05 | ||
157 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +2:14 | Karin Lindgren | 12:05 | ||
158 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +2:14 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 12:05 | ||
159 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +2:16 | Julia Westh | 12:07 | ||
160 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +2:16 | Fabienne Jakob | 12:07 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +2:17 | Henna Autio | 12:08 | ||
162 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +2:18 | Vilma Pesu | 12:09 | ||
163 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +2:18 | Sanni Haikonen | 12:09 | ||
164 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +2:19 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 12:10 | ||
165 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +2:21 | Maja Porle | 12:12 | ||
166 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +2:22 | Elin Dahlin | 12:13 | ||
167 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +2:22 | Tyra Larsson | 12:13 | ||
168 | IF Thor (1137) | +2:22 | Fanny Fredriksson | 12:13 | ||
169 | IF Femman (79) | +2:24 | Lindgren Hanna | 12:15 | ||
170 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +2:25 | Anna Korpi | 12:16 | ||
171 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +2:25 | Krista Uusitalo | 12:16 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +2:27 | Lotta Luukkonen | 12:18 | ||
173 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +2:27 | Moa Hansson | 12:18 | ||
174 | FK Göingarna (712) | +2:27 | Emmy Palm | 12:18 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +2:28 | Elli Luoma | 12:19 | ||
176 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +2:29 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 12:20 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +2:29 | Johanna Ritanotko | 12:20 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +2:29 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 12:20 | ||
179 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +2:30 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 12:21 | ||
180 | Savon Suunta (433) | +2:30 | Annu Pylkkänen | 12:21 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +2:31 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 12:22 | ||
182 | Gävle OK (563) | +2:32 | Sara Åbom | 12:23 | ||
183 | Skogslöparna (720) | +2:32 | Amelie Josefsson | 12:23 | ||
184 | Attunda OK (116) | +2:33 | Sofia Ivers | 12:24 | ||
185 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +2:33 | Heli Teittinen | 12:24 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +2:34 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 12:25 | ||
187 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +2:35 | Lumi Heinilä | 12:26 | ||
188 | OK Kapa (95) | +2:36 | Magda Cigle | 12:27 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (157) | +2:37 | Mari Seppänen | 12:28 | ||
190 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +2:37 | Johanna Naskali | 12:28 | ||
191 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +2:38 | Petra Aho | 12:29 | ||
192 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +2:38 | Elin Högstrand | 12:29 | ||
193 | Koovee (61) | +2:39 | Henna Saarinen | 12:30 | ||
194 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +2:39 | Maria Itkonen | 12:30 | ||
195 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +2:40 | Lotta Nivukoski | 12:31 | ||
196 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +2:40 | Anni Taulavuori | 12:31 | ||
197 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +2:40 | Vieda Lusa | 12:31 | ||
198 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +2:40 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 12:31 | ||
199 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +2:41 | Synne Strand | 12:32 | ||
200 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +2:42 | Marita Hotz | 12:33 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |