< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +8:30 | Aija Koistinen | 26:06 | ||
402 | HiisirastiKiukU (462) | +8:30 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 26:06 | ||
403 | Lappeen leidit (492) | +8:30 | Veera Parikka | 26:06 | ||
404 | Särkän putet (380) | +8:31 | Roosa Pekkalin | 26:07 | ||
405 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +8:32 | Suvi Tiainen | 26:08 | ||
406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +8:32 | Iida Varmavuo | 26:08 | ||
407 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +8:33 | Minna Wallin | 26:09 | ||
408 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +8:33 | Eline Drage | 26:09 | ||
409 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +8:34 | Elina Hartikainen | 26:10 | ||
410 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +8:34 | Jemina Anttonen | 26:10 | ||
411 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +8:35 | Jaana Nyman | 26:11 | ||
412 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +8:36 | Ronja Ståhl | 26:12 | ||
413 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +8:38 | Katri Pylvänen | 26:14 | ||
414 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (362) | +8:38 | Hilla Heikkinen | 26:14 | ||
415 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +8:38 | Johanna Kauppinen | 26:14 | ||
416 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +8:40 | Kaisa Pohtola | 26:16 | ||
417 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +8:40 | Amanda Claesson | 26:16 | ||
418 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +8:41 | Riikka Lautamo | 26:17 | ||
419 | Rasti E4 (478) | +8:42 | Auli Kaipio | 26:18 | ||
420 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +8:44 | Lotta Kairikko | 26:20 | ||
421 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +8:44 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 26:20 | ||
422 | Huhta (736) | +8:44 | Saara Huhta | 26:20 | ||
423 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +8:44 | Hanna Jaakkola | 26:20 | ||
424 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +8:46 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 26:22 | ||
425 | Rastivarsat (355) | +8:48 | Aino Sipiläinen | 26:24 | ||
426 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +8:49 | Thea Kullman | 26:25 | ||
427 | IK Falken (211) | +8:50 | Karolina Lindfors | 26:26 | ||
428 | AFRY (608) | +8:51 | Niina Koistinen | 26:27 | ||
429 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +8:54 | Klara Möller | 26:30 | ||
430 | RaKiNa (495) | +8:55 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 26:31 | ||
431 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +8:55 | Jaana Tolppanen | 26:31 | ||
432 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +8:58 | Sanna Alasaarela | 26:34 | ||
433 | Hernemäen Porina (224) | +8:59 | Meri Louhisola | 26:35 | ||
434 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +8:59 | Natalia Fey | 26:35 | ||
435 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +9:00 | Pauliina Nurmo | 26:36 | ||
436 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +9:01 | Lotta Mattinen | 26:37 | ||
437 | Turun Suunnistajat 9 (1233) | +9:01 | Taija Hintukainen | 26:37 | ||
438 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +9:05 | Maarika Taipalus | 26:41 | ||
439 | Kangasala SK 12 (1206) | +9:05 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 26:41 | ||
440 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +9:07 | Anniina Perä | 26:43 | ||
441 | TYKS Orto (398) | +9:10 | Katri Pernaa | 26:46 | ||
442 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (605) | +9:13 | Kerttu Kohonen | 26:49 | ||
443 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +9:14 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 26:50 | ||
444 | KIP Sport (441) | +9:14 | Annika Lindgren | 26:50 | ||
445 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +9:15 | Säde Huhtanen | 26:51 | ||
446 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +9:17 | Marika Blomqvist | 26:53 | ||
447 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +9:17 | Miitu Honkanen | 26:53 | ||
448 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +9:18 | Emmi Hiltunen | 26:54 | ||
449 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +9:18 | Jenny Sariluoto | 26:54 | ||
450 | IF Brahe (190) | +9:19 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 26:55 | ||
451 | OK Hällen (1120) | +9:20 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 26:56 | ||
452 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +9:22 | Riikka Karppinen | 26:58 | ||
453 | OK Arona (1152) | +9:23 | Eliiza Madsena | 26:59 | ||
454 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +9:25 | Maja Karlsson | 27:01 | ||
455 | Ihan hukassa (913) | +9:26 | Ugne Liegute | 27:02 | ||
456 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +9:28 | Emilia Sågfors | 27:04 | ||
457 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +9:30 | Aurora Moholth | 27:06 | ||
458 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +9:31 | veera melvasalo | 27:07 | ||
459 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +9:32 | Anna Karin Mattson | 27:08 | ||
460 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +9:34 | Elina Marjakangas | 27:10 | ||
461 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +9:35 | Patricia Biskop | 27:11 | ||
462 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +9:36 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 27:12 | ||
463 | ZVOC (297) | +9:38 | Sintija Ozola | 27:14 | ||
464 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +9:38 | Mari Sivill | 27:14 | ||
465 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +9:40 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 27:16 | ||
466 | IK Auseklis (286) | +9:41 | Mikelsone Madara | 27:17 | ||
467 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +9:42 | Camilla Lauren | 27:18 | ||
468 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +9:42 | Mona Jäppinen | 27:18 | ||
469 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +9:43 | Susanna Väliheikki | 27:19 | ||
470 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +9:44 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 27:20 | ||
471 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +9:45 | Anni Suominen | 27:21 | ||
472 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +9:45 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 27:21 | ||
473 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +9:45 | Irmalinn Nilsson | 27:21 | ||
474 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +9:46 | Anna Annila | 27:22 | ||
475 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +9:47 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 27:23 | ||
476 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +9:47 | Noora Kivikko | 27:23 | ||
477 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +9:47 | Alicia Björnberg | 27:23 | ||
478 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +9:47 | Laura Wipfli | 27:23 | ||
479 | OK Raseborg (278) | +9:48 | Charlotta Wolff | 27:24 | ||
480 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +9:48 | Sirke Piirainen | 27:24 | ||
481 | Sirkka & Miniät (1373) | +9:48 | Hilla Läärä | 27:24 | ||
482 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +9:49 | Laura Holmberg | 27:25 | ||
483 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +9:50 | Mirva Koivisto | 27:26 | ||
484 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +9:50 | Guna Briza | 27:26 | ||
485 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +9:51 | Inese Varna | 27:27 | ||
486 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +9:52 | Matleena Fincke | 27:28 | ||
487 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +9:53 | Ella Liinamaa | 27:29 | ||
488 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +9:53 | Laura Mattila | 27:29 | ||
489 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +9:54 | Katariina Latva | 27:30 | ||
490 | Musta Neliö (911) | +9:56 | Päivi Pätäri | 27:32 | ||
491 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +9:57 | Aura Ojala | 27:33 | ||
492 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +9:57 | Julie Eikeland | 27:33 | ||
493 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +9:59 | Henna Purtsi | 27:35 | ||
494 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (852) | +10:00 | Marika Suominen | 27:36 | ||
495 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +10:01 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 27:37 | ||
496 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +10:01 | Jasmin Schwammberger | 27:37 | ||
497 | Laihian Luja (172) | +10:05 | Venla Koivula | 27:41 | ||
498 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +10:05 | Saara Lukkarinen | 27:41 | ||
499 | Rastiketut (305) | +10:05 | Riikka Saarimäki | 27:41 | ||
500 | OK77 9 (938) | +10:07 | Raisa Sell | 27:43 | ||
501 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +10:08 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 27:44 | ||
502 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +10:09 | Jenni Mikkola | 27:45 | ||
503 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +10:09 | Elina Espo | 27:45 | ||
504 | OK77 6 (806) | +10:11 | Tove Jern | 27:47 | ||
505 | Murut (1320) | +10:11 | Veera Kimpimäki | 27:47 | ||
506 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +10:12 | Mia Sipilä | 27:48 | ||
507 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +10:13 | Iisa Jutila | 27:49 | ||
508 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +10:13 | Rumba Sandija | 27:49 | ||
509 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +10:16 | Elina Lietzen | 27:52 | ||
510 | OK Saldus (695) | +10:16 | Andersone Liva Eliza | 27:52 | ||
511 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +10:17 | Ella Andersson | 27:53 | ||
512 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +10:17 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 27:53 | ||
513 | OK TON (271) | +10:21 | Anneli Aas | 27:57 | ||
514 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +10:23 | Janna Korpela | 27:59 | ||
515 | Beach Girls (348) | +10:23 | Päivi Korteniemi | 27:59 | ||
516 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +10:24 | Julia Jacobsson | 28:00 | ||
517 | Karsu.fi (321) | +10:24 | Tanja Lindroos | 28:00 | ||
518 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +10:25 | Åsa Lindberg | 28:01 | ||
519 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +10:26 | Larissa Rimpiläinen | 28:02 | ||
520 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +10:26 | Maiju Mattinen | 28:02 | ||
521 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1178) | +10:28 | Camilla Korte | 28:04 | ||
522 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +10:29 | Elina Rusanen | 28:05 | ||
523 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +10:29 | Johanna Brink | 28:05 | ||
524 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1226) | +10:31 | Emma Sippo | 28:07 | ||
525 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +10:32 | Anniina Simonen | 28:08 | ||
526 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (656) | +10:32 | Emmi Hasu | 28:08 | ||
527 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +10:34 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 28:10 | ||
528 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +10:36 | Signe Dambe | 28:12 | ||
529 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +10:36 | Anni Maskuniitty | 28:12 | ||
530 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +10:37 | Päivi Kosonen | 28:13 | ||
531 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +10:37 | Annika Rajala | 28:13 | ||
532 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +10:37 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 28:13 | ||
533 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +10:38 | Riitta Niinimäki | 28:14 | ||
534 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +10:38 | Henna Sundell | 28:14 | ||
535 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +10:39 | Selina Similä | 28:15 | ||
536 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +10:39 | Jaana Aarnio | 28:15 | ||
537 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +10:40 | Tereza Uhlikova | 28:16 | ||
538 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +10:41 | Krista Uusitalo | 28:17 | ||
539 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +10:41 | Katja Kaario | 28:17 | ||
540 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +10:41 | Enlund Julia | 28:17 | ||
541 | Kerkesix (1401) | +10:41 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 28:17 | ||
542 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +10:42 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 28:18 | ||
543 | Navi 2 (394) | +10:42 | Niina Liukkonen | 28:18 | ||
544 | Huipputiimi (728) | +10:43 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 28:19 | ||
545 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +10:43 | Heidi Rahikkala | 28:19 | ||
546 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +10:44 | Cristina Rotxés | 28:20 | ||
547 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +10:45 | Valtasa Sabine | 28:21 | ||
548 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +10:45 | Janita Ojala | 28:21 | ||
549 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +10:46 | Anni Pitkänen | 28:22 | ||
550 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +10:48 | Nova Matthews | 28:24 | ||
551 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +10:49 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 28:25 | ||
552 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +10:50 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 28:26 | ||
553 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +10:50 | Ida Körle | 28:26 | ||
554 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +10:52 | Ebba Andersson | 28:28 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +10:53 | Katri Salo | 28:29 | ||
556 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +10:53 | Johanna Jaakkola | 28:29 | ||
557 | Koovee 4 (367) | +10:55 | Johanna Varjola | 28:31 | ||
558 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +10:57 | Pirjo Aalto | 28:33 | ||
559 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +10:57 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 28:33 | ||
560 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +10:58 | Lotta Johansson Sundblad | 28:34 | ||
561 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +10:59 | Heidi Huusari | 28:35 | ||
562 | Atria (900) | +11:00 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 28:36 | ||
563 | Muurlan Vihuri (963) | +11:02 | Satu Jaatinen | 28:38 | ||
564 | Kilon Kipinät (405) | +11:03 | Milla Muhonen | 28:39 | ||
565 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (330) | +11:04 | Sini Hurri | 28:40 | ||
566 | Ruokosen Rentukat (470) | +11:04 | Sonja Joensuu | 28:40 | ||
567 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +11:05 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 28:41 | ||
568 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +11:07 | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | 28:43 | ||
569 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1002) | +11:09 | Nelli Rehn | 28:45 | ||
570 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1427) | +11:10 | Niina Pekkala | 28:46 | ||
571 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +11:12 | Mari Lainkari | 28:48 | ||
572 | Turun Metsänkävijät (901) | +11:15 | Sanna Mikkola | 28:51 | ||
573 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (1232) | +11:15 | Mirja Ojanen | 28:51 | ||
574 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +11:17 | Joline Ingelsson | 28:53 | ||
575 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +11:18 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 28:54 | ||
576 | Lännestklaara (369) | +11:18 | Johanna Narmio | 28:54 | ||
577 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +11:19 | Salla Rantala | 28:55 | ||
578 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +11:19 | Maria Ruutiainen | 28:55 | ||
579 | Rastimamit (1030) | +11:19 | Katariina Nissinen | 28:55 | ||
580 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +11:21 | Mira Niemelä | 28:57 | ||
581 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +11:22 | Tina Collan-Weber | 28:58 | ||
582 | Navi 6 (905) | +11:22 | Lea Martikainen | 28:58 | ||
583 | Espoon Suunta 18 (1169) | +11:23 | Irina Nefedova | 28:59 | ||
584 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +11:25 | Anu Kankkunen | 29:01 | ||
585 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +11:25 | Ruusu Tervaskanto | 29:01 | ||
586 | OK Djerf (1417) | +11:25 | Elin Lindblad | 29:01 | ||
587 | OK Raseborg 3 (864) | +11:26 | Siri Lindroos | 29:02 | ||
588 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +11:27 | Mikaela Lindgren | 29:03 | ||
589 | Kaartin Naiset (370) | +11:28 | Mari Lindström | 29:04 | ||
590 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +11:28 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 29:04 | ||
591 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +11:29 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 29:05 | ||
592 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (542) | +11:29 | Elli Häkkinen | 29:05 | ||
593 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +11:31 | Anu Laine | 29:07 | ||
594 | OK77 7 (973) | +11:31 | Michaela Ilmoni | 29:07 | ||
595 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +11:33 | Kari Solem Aune | 29:09 | ||
596 | Viileät venlat (424) | +11:34 | Minna Tiainen | 29:10 | ||
597 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +11:35 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 29:11 | ||
598 | OK Måsen (1124) | +11:36 | Ida Åhlin | 29:12 | ||
599 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +11:37 | Kadri Limberg | 29:13 | ||
600 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +11:37 | Jaana Löfgren | 29:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |