< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +7:35 | Sofie Aarnes | 39:14 | ||
202 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +7:36 | Aida Koivisto | 39:15 | ||
203 | Järfälla OK (666) | +7:38 | Dora Kock | 39:17 | ||
204 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +7:39 | Terhi Pollari | 39:18 | ||
205 | Attunda OK (116) | +7:48 | Sofia Ivers | 39:27 | ||
206 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +7:49 | Heidi Plit | 39:28 | ||
207 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +7:51 | Anu Nurmela | 39:30 | ||
208 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +7:51 | Helena Hakala | 39:30 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +7:54 | Elisa Viholainen | 39:33 | ||
210 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +7:54 | Alva Olsson | 39:33 | ||
211 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +7:56 | Alice Björling Eriksson | 39:35 | ||
212 | Savon Suunta (433) | +7:57 | Annu Pylkkänen | 39:36 | ||
213 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +8:02 | Maria Itkonen | 39:41 | ||
214 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +8:03 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 39:42 | ||
215 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +8:04 | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | 39:43 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +8:07 | Katri Kontio | 39:46 | ||
217 | Sunistajat (319) | +8:09 | Outi Örn | 39:48 | ||
218 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +8:10 | Hertta Juntunen | 39:49 | ||
219 | Koovee (61) | +8:11 | Henna Saarinen | 39:50 | ||
220 | Koovee 3 (163) | +8:12 | Tuuli Paunonen | 39:51 | ||
221 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +8:14 | Terno Maris | 39:53 | ||
222 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +8:18 | Johanna Naskali | 39:57 | ||
223 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +8:18 | Ellen Bengan Skoog | 39:57 | ||
224 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +8:20 | Heini Papinsaari | 39:59 | ||
225 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +8:21 | Hilla Niemelä | 40:00 | ||
226 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +8:22 | Marika Huovinen | 40:01 | ||
227 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +8:24 | Tilda Andersson | 40:03 | ||
228 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +8:26 | Anne Hansson | 40:05 | ||
229 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +8:27 | Hannah Hänsel | 40:06 | ||
230 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +8:29 | Tiia Huuskonen | 40:08 | ||
231 | Rasti 88 (162) | +8:32 | Minna Seppänen | 40:11 | ||
232 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +8:33 | Ada Wulfsberg | 40:12 | ||
233 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +8:35 | Paula Havu | 40:14 | ||
234 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +8:38 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 40:17 | ||
235 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +8:43 | Linn de Boussard | 40:22 | ||
236 | OK77 2 (157) | +8:49 | Mari Seppänen | 40:28 | ||
237 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +8:52 | Sanni Haikonen | 40:31 | ||
238 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +8:54 | Vilma Pesu | 40:33 | ||
239 | Asker SK (1118) | +9:04 | Marit Isachsen | 40:43 | ||
240 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +9:08 | Anna Strand | 40:47 | ||
241 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +9:10 | Malena Lahtimies | 40:49 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +9:11 | Lumi Heinilä | 40:50 | ||
243 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +9:12 | Hanna Väätäinen | 40:51 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +9:14 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 40:53 | ||
245 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +9:17 | Emma Lång | 40:56 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +9:19 | Anni Liimatainen | 40:58 | ||
247 | Leksands OK (515) | +9:24 | Jenny Bagge | 41:03 | ||
248 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +9:26 | Essi Hjelm | 41:05 | ||
249 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +9:34 | Tuuli Suutari | 41:13 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +9:37 | Venla Tahvainainen | 41:16 | ||
251 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +9:39 | Meiju Lehtinen | 41:18 | ||
252 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +9:40 | Ella Nurmi | 41:19 | ||
253 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +9:42 | Saini Kyllönen | 41:21 | ||
254 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +9:42 | Reetta Nieminen | 41:21 | ||
255 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +9:44 | Aino Mäkelä | 41:23 | ||
256 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +9:45 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 41:24 | ||
257 | Navi (181) | +9:47 | Liv Charbonnier | 41:26 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +9:47 | Lotta Luukkonen | 41:26 | ||
259 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +9:48 | Emilia Melender | 41:27 | ||
260 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +9:49 | Tiina Lotvonen | 41:28 | ||
261 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +9:51 | Therese Korkeakoski | 41:30 | ||
262 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +9:53 | Riina Suntioinen | 41:32 | ||
263 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +9:55 | Anni Salmela | 41:34 | ||
264 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +9:57 | Annemari Murtovaara | 41:36 | ||
265 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +9:58 | Meri Maijala | 41:37 | ||
266 | OK Tyr (1125) | +9:59 | Maria Brodin | 41:38 | ||
267 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +10:01 | Sabine Strazdina | 41:40 | ||
268 | OK Moss (641) | +10:02 | Sofie Holm Nedrebö | 41:41 | ||
269 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +10:03 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 41:42 | ||
270 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +10:04 | Stina Bygdén | 41:43 | ||
271 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +10:05 | Vilma Liuha | 41:44 | ||
272 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +10:10 | Anni Pohjalainen | 41:49 | ||
273 | OK Botnia (143) | +10:12 | Nicolina Berg | 41:51 | ||
274 | Lynx 3 (93) | +10:13 | Salla Norrbacka | 41:52 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +10:15 | Pinja Hietanen | 41:54 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +10:16 | Henna Laatikainen | 41:55 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +10:16 | Elli Luoma | 41:55 | ||
278 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +10:18 | Hege Feiring | 41:57 | ||
279 | Västerås SOK (703) | +10:19 | Maja Ahlström | 41:58 | ||
280 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +10:21 | Doris Kudre | 42:00 | ||
281 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +10:22 | Elina Löytynoja | 42:01 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +10:23 | Pihla Otsamo | 42:02 | ||
283 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +10:23 | Elsa Granholm | 42:02 | ||
284 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +10:25 | Suvi Vellonen | 42:04 | ||
285 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +10:26 | Nea Kytäjä | 42:05 | ||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +10:28 | Henna Sirén | 42:07 | ||
287 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +10:29 | Johanna Tervo | 42:08 | ||
288 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +10:31 | Tanja Autio | 42:10 | ||
289 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +10:34 | Jola Maisala | 42:13 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +10:35 | Ulla Lahtinen | 42:14 | ||
291 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +10:37 | Milla Sihvonen | 42:16 | ||
292 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +10:46 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 42:25 | ||
293 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +10:47 | Anna Arvidsson | 42:26 | ||
294 | Skogslöparna (720) | +10:49 | Amelie Josefsson | 42:28 | ||
295 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +10:52 | Linda Ekonoja | 42:31 | ||
296 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +10:53 | Johanna Pensas | 42:32 | ||
297 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +10:54 | Vera Rolfsson | 42:33 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +10:55 | Aura Niskanen | 42:34 | ||
299 | OK Kape (83) | +10:57 | Anita Laanejõe | 42:36 | ||
300 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +10:59 | Vendela Sturek | 42:38 | ||
301 | SK100 (1130) | +11:00 | Siiri Mere | 42:39 | ||
302 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +11:01 | Jana Lüscher | 42:40 | ||
303 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +11:07 | Sandra Näslund | 42:46 | ||
304 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +11:12 | Mari Väisänen | 42:51 | ||
305 | Rento (406) | +11:16 | Elina Finnilä | 42:55 | ||
306 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +11:17 | Lotta Oinonen | 42:56 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +11:24 | Minna Ryyppö | 43:03 | ||
308 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +11:27 | My Kippilä | 43:06 | ||
309 | GetToMaso (1284) | +11:27 | Sari Saarijärvi | 43:06 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +11:29 | Heidi Haapasalo | 43:08 | ||
311 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +11:31 | Anniina Paronen | 43:10 | ||
312 | Närpes OK (159) | +11:32 | Heidi Smeds | 43:11 | ||
313 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +11:33 | Sini Pekkala | 43:12 | ||
314 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +11:33 | Tyra Larsson | 43:12 | ||
315 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +11:35 | Torrkulla Matilda | 43:14 | ||
316 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +11:36 | Mairi Eades | 43:15 | ||
317 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +11:36 | Lina Rööhs | 43:15 | ||
318 | Röyken OL (1146) | +11:37 | Hege Holth Rekaa | 43:16 | ||
319 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +11:39 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 43:18 | ||
320 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +11:39 | Emmi Lehkonen | 43:18 | ||
321 | OK77 3 (282) | +11:41 | Rafaela von Frenckell | 43:20 | ||
322 | SK Mercury (692) | +11:41 | Kadri Kadakas | 43:20 | ||
323 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +11:43 | Aiga Strazdia | 43:22 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +11:45 | Annamari Vierikko | 43:24 | ||
325 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +11:48 | Sussie Tistad | 43:27 | ||
326 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +11:48 | Marie Desrumaux | 43:27 | ||
327 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +11:50 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 43:29 | ||
328 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +11:52 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 43:31 | ||
329 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +11:53 | Sissi Oikkonen | 43:32 | ||
330 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +11:57 | Katja Seppänen | 43:36 | ||
331 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +11:58 | Carina Svensson | 43:37 | ||
332 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +12:00 | Una Undine Dzerve | 43:39 | ||
333 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +12:00 | Sara Mathisen | 43:39 | ||
334 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +12:03 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 43:42 | ||
335 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +12:06 | Tessa Pulli | 43:45 | ||
336 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +12:07 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 43:46 | ||
337 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +12:09 | Emilia Bergström | 43:48 | ||
338 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +12:10 | Jenni Kivikko | 43:49 | ||
339 | Calculadies (379) | +12:12 | Saija Antikainen | 43:51 | ||
340 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +12:13 | Reija-Elina Jylhä | 43:52 | ||
341 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +12:15 | Tiina Hemminki | 43:54 | ||
342 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +12:16 | Venla Tikkanen | 43:55 | ||
343 | Solf IK (254) | +12:18 | Ines Tuohimaa | 43:57 | ||
344 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +12:20 | Ella Mahlamäki | 43:59 | ||
345 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +12:21 | Pamela Karoli | 44:00 | ||
346 | OK Arona (1152) | +12:23 | Eliiza Madsena | 44:02 | ||
347 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +12:26 | Inka Joensivu | 44:05 | ||
348 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +12:26 | Milla Laurila | 44:05 | ||
349 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +12:27 | Elina Hartikainen | 44:06 | ||
350 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +12:29 | Elsa Leppämäki | 44:08 | ||
351 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +12:30 | Line Nybakken | 44:09 | ||
352 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +12:30 | Laura Wipfli | 44:09 | ||
353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +12:32 | Lotta Karhola | 44:11 | ||
354 | RasTiimi (158) | +12:35 | Riitta Mattila | 44:14 | ||
355 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +12:42 | Roosa Metsola | 44:21 | ||
356 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +12:45 | Lovisa Göstas Källman | 44:24 | ||
357 | OK Hällen (1120) | +12:47 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 44:26 | ||
358 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +12:48 | Ada Aarnio | 44:27 | ||
359 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +12:50 | Silja Järvensivu | 44:29 | ||
360 | Team TUOLI (245) | +12:54 | Laura Juga | 44:33 | ||
361 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +12:55 | Anni Taulavuori | 44:34 | ||
362 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +13:01 | Saara Siren | 44:40 | ||
363 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +13:02 | Ronja Ståhl | 44:41 | ||
364 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +13:03 | Saara Santalahti | 44:42 | ||
365 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +13:04 | Linnéa Edvardsson | 44:43 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +13:06 | Siiri Sumanen | 44:45 | ||
367 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +13:08 | Jasmin Schwammberger | 44:47 | ||
368 | B-Tiimi (740) | +13:11 | Ilona Lehtinen | 44:50 | ||
369 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +13:13 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 44:52 | ||
370 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +13:14 | Iida Varmavuo | 44:53 | ||
371 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +13:15 | Tuuli Koivu | 44:54 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (417) | +13:17 | Anu Valkonen | 44:56 | ||
373 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +13:18 | Emmi Nissinen | 44:57 | ||
374 | Särkän putet (380) | +13:19 | Roosa Pekkalin | 44:58 | ||
375 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +13:22 | Jenny Erlandsson | 45:01 | ||
376 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +13:23 | Katri Pylvänen | 45:02 | ||
377 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +13:24 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 45:03 | ||
378 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +13:25 | Iina Koskela | 45:04 | ||
379 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +13:27 | Anja Nilsson | 45:06 | ||
380 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +13:28 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 45:07 | ||
381 | Lynx 6 (117) | +13:30 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | 45:09 | ||
382 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +13:31 | Heini Järvenpää | 45:10 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +13:33 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 45:12 | ||
384 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +13:34 | Patricia Biskop | 45:13 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +13:36 | Tiina Haapakoski | 45:15 | ||
386 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +13:38 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 45:17 | ||
387 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +13:39 | Jaana Nyman | 45:18 | ||
388 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +13:43 | Niina Laakso | 45:22 | ||
389 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +13:44 | Nea Åberg | 45:23 | ||
390 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +13:45 | Milla Seppä | 45:24 | ||
391 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +13:47 | Niina Taimisto | 45:26 | ||
392 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +13:48 | Klara Möller | 45:27 | ||
393 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +13:50 | Jemina Anttonen | 45:29 | ||
394 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +13:51 | Amanda Claesson | 45:30 | ||
395 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +13:53 | Reetta Pakkanen | 45:32 | ||
396 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +13:54 | Tiina Moilanen | 45:33 | ||
397 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +13:55 | Katri Jokinen | 45:34 | ||
398 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +13:57 | Anni Kuusrainen | 45:36 | ||
399 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +14:01 | Natalia Fey | 45:40 | ||
400 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +14:06 | Maja Karlsson | 45:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |