< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +11:25 | Heini Papinsaari | 53:20 | ||
202 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +11:26 | Aida Koivisto | 53:21 | ||
203 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +11:28 | Henna Autio | 53:23 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +11:30 | Katri Kontio | 53:25 | ||
205 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +11:35 | Hertta Juntunen | 53:30 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +11:41 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 53:36 | ||
207 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +12:02 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 53:57 | ||
208 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +12:10 | Anne Hansson | 54:05 | ||
209 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +12:14 | Terno Maris | 54:09 | ||
210 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +12:15 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 54:10 | ||
211 | OK77 2 (157) | +12:19 | Mari Seppänen | 54:14 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +12:20 | Anu Nurmela | 54:15 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +12:20 | Elisa Viholainen | 54:15 | ||
214 | Attunda OK (116) | +12:21 | Sofia Ivers | 54:16 | ||
215 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +12:21 | Nina Kärnä | 54:16 | ||
216 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +12:22 | Terhi Pollari | 54:17 | ||
217 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +12:23 | Tova Rangert | 54:18 | ||
218 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +12:24 | Linn de Boussard | 54:19 | ||
219 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +12:29 | Marika Huovinen | 54:24 | ||
220 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +12:30 | Ellen Thorsen | 54:25 | ||
221 | Järfälla OK (666) | +12:32 | Dora Kock | 54:27 | ||
222 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +12:43 | Helena Hakala | 54:38 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +12:44 | Hanna Väätäinen | 54:39 | ||
224 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +12:53 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 54:48 | ||
225 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +12:55 | Emma Lång | 54:50 | ||
226 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +12:58 | Inka Lakanen | 54:53 | ||
227 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +13:01 | Paula Havu | 54:56 | ||
228 | Sunistajat (319) | +13:01 | Outi Örn | 54:56 | ||
229 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +13:02 | Alice Björling Eriksson | 54:57 | ||
230 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +13:04 | Reetta Nieminen | 54:59 | ||
231 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +13:04 | Alva Olsson | 54:59 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +13:05 | Lumi Heinilä | 55:00 | ||
233 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +13:07 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 55:02 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +13:12 | Pinja Hietanen | 55:07 | ||
235 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +13:13 | Ella Nurmi | 55:08 | ||
236 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +13:14 | Johanna Naskali | 55:09 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +13:15 | Tuuli Suutari | 55:10 | ||
238 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +13:17 | Lotta Luukkonen | 55:12 | ||
239 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +13:18 | Hannah Hänsel | 55:13 | ||
240 | Koovee (61) | +13:19 | Henna Saarinen | 55:14 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +13:27 | Pihla Otsamo | 55:22 | ||
242 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +13:28 | Nea Kytäjä | 55:23 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +13:29 | Venla Tahvainainen | 55:24 | ||
244 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +13:31 | Tanja Autio | 55:26 | ||
245 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +13:35 | Linda Ekonoja | 55:30 | ||
246 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +13:35 | Johanna Tervo | 55:30 | ||
247 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +13:43 | Anni Salmela | 55:38 | ||
248 | Skogslöparna (720) | +13:53 | Amelie Josefsson | 55:48 | ||
249 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +13:56 | Jola Maisala | 55:51 | ||
250 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +13:57 | Ulla Lahtinen | 55:52 | ||
251 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +13:58 | Elsa Granholm | 55:53 | ||
252 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +14:00 | Stina Bygdén | 55:55 | ||
253 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +14:03 | Anna Arvidsson | 55:58 | ||
254 | Västerås SOK (703) | +14:06 | Maja Ahlström | 56:01 | ||
255 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +14:08 | Sanni Haikonen | 56:03 | ||
256 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +14:10 | Vilma Pesu | 56:05 | ||
257 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +14:11 | Vera Rolfsson | 56:06 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +14:14 | Emilia Melender | 56:09 | ||
259 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +14:15 | Essi Hjelm | 56:10 | ||
260 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +14:19 | Tiina Lotvonen | 56:14 | ||
261 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +14:23 | Riina Suntioinen | 56:18 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +14:26 | Linda Talbonen | 56:21 | ||
263 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +14:29 | Sandra Näslund | 56:24 | ||
264 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +14:30 | Therese Korkeakoski | 56:25 | ||
265 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +14:31 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 56:26 | ||
266 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +14:34 | Una Undine Dzerve | 56:29 | ||
267 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +14:36 | Jana Lüscher | 56:31 | ||
268 | Leksands OK (515) | +14:39 | Jenny Bagge | 56:34 | ||
269 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +14:41 | Anna Strand | 56:36 | ||
270 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +14:41 | Meiju Lehtinen | 56:36 | ||
271 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +14:55 | Meri Maijala | 56:50 | ||
272 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +14:57 | Mairi Eades | 56:52 | ||
273 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +14:58 | Malena Lahtimies | 56:53 | ||
274 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +15:00 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 56:55 | ||
275 | OK Botnia (143) | +15:03 | Nicolina Berg | 56:58 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +15:08 | Anniina Paronen | 57:03 | ||
277 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +15:42 | Pamela Karoli | 57:37 | ||
278 | Röyken OL (1146) | +15:47 | Hege Holth Rekaa | 57:42 | ||
279 | OK Hällen (1120) | +15:51 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 57:46 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +15:52 | Siiri Sumanen | 57:47 | ||
281 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +15:52 | Jasmin Schwammberger | 57:47 | ||
282 | Asker SK (1118) | +15:53 | Marit Isachsen | 57:48 | ||
283 | SK100 (1130) | +15:54 | Siiri Mere | 57:49 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +15:55 | Heidi Haapasalo | 57:50 | ||
285 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +15:58 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 57:53 | ||
286 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +15:59 | Sara Mathisen | 57:54 | ||
287 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +16:03 | Maria Itkonen | 57:58 | ||
288 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +16:05 | Anni Taulavuori | 58:00 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +16:05 | Minna Ryyppö | 58:00 | ||
290 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +16:07 | Tiina Hemminki | 58:02 | ||
291 | OK Kape (83) | +16:11 | Anita Laanejõe | 58:06 | ||
292 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +16:20 | Carina Svensson | 58:15 | ||
293 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +16:21 | Ronja Ståhl | 58:16 | ||
294 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +16:23 | Anni Pohjalainen | 58:18 | ||
295 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +16:24 | Jenni Kivikko | 58:19 | ||
296 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +16:25 | Silja Järvensivu | 58:20 | ||
297 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +16:32 | Sabine Strazdina | 58:27 | ||
298 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +16:33 | Aiga Strazdia | 58:28 | ||
299 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +16:36 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 58:31 | ||
300 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +16:37 | Milla Sihvonen | 58:32 | ||
301 | Navi (181) | +16:39 | Liv Charbonnier | 58:34 | ||
302 | OK77 3 (282) | +16:42 | Rafaela von Frenckell | 58:37 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +16:43 | Anni Liimatainen | 58:38 | ||
304 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +16:45 | Katja Seppänen | 58:40 | ||
305 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +16:48 | Marie Desrumaux | 58:43 | ||
306 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +16:49 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 58:44 | ||
307 | Rasti 88 (162) | +16:50 | Minna Seppänen | 58:45 | ||
308 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +16:51 | My Kippilä | 58:46 | ||
309 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +16:53 | Doris Kudre | 58:48 | ||
310 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +16:53 | Vilma Liuha | 58:48 | ||
311 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +16:54 | Laura Wipfli | 58:49 | ||
312 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +16:55 | Annemari Murtovaara | 58:50 | ||
313 | Närpes OK (159) | +16:57 | Heidi Smeds | 58:52 | ||
314 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +16:57 | Ellen Bengan Skoog | 58:52 | ||
315 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +16:58 | Aino Mäkelä | 58:53 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +16:59 | Sini Pekkala | 58:54 | ||
317 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +17:02 | Tiia Huuskonen | 58:57 | ||
318 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +17:02 | Lina Rööhs | 58:57 | ||
319 | OK Tyr (1125) | +17:03 | Maria Brodin | 58:58 | ||
320 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +17:05 | Iida Varmavuo | 59:00 | ||
321 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +17:06 | Mari Väisänen | 59:01 | ||
322 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +17:07 | Tyra Larsson | 59:02 | ||
323 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +17:09 | Torrkulla Matilda | 59:04 | ||
324 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +17:09 | Hege Feiring | 59:04 | ||
325 | Rento (406) | +17:10 | Elina Finnilä | 59:05 | ||
326 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +17:12 | Elina Löytynoja | 59:07 | ||
327 | SK Mercury (692) | +17:13 | Kadri Kadakas | 59:08 | ||
328 | Solf IK (254) | +17:16 | Ines Tuohimaa | 59:11 | ||
329 | GetToMaso (1284) | +17:19 | Sari Saarijärvi | 59:14 | ||
330 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +17:21 | Saara Siren | 59:16 | ||
331 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +17:23 | Heini Järvenpää | 59:18 | ||
332 | Lynx 3 (93) | +17:26 | Salla Norrbacka | 59:21 | ||
333 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +17:28 | Inka Joensivu | 59:23 | ||
334 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +17:31 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 59:26 | ||
335 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +17:32 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 59:27 | ||
336 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +17:34 | Tessa Pulli | 59:29 | ||
337 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +17:34 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 59:29 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +17:36 | Annamari Vierikko | 59:31 | ||
339 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +17:37 | Hilla Niemelä | 59:32 | ||
340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +17:43 | Lotta Karhola | 59:38 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +17:45 | Line Nybakken | 59:40 | ||
342 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +17:49 | Klara Möller | 59:44 | ||
343 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +17:53 | Emilia Bergström | 59:48 | ||
344 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +18:07 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:00:02 | ||
345 | B-Tiimi (740) | +18:13 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:00:08 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +18:14 | Venla Tikkanen | 1:00:09 | ||
347 | Team TUOLI (245) | +18:34 | Laura Juga | 1:00:29 | ||
348 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +18:40 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:00:35 | ||
349 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +18:46 | Niina Laakso | 1:00:41 | ||
350 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +18:48 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:00:43 | ||
351 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +18:49 | Nea Åberg | 1:00:44 | ||
352 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +18:50 | Henna Sirén | 1:00:45 | ||
353 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +18:52 | Sussie Tistad | 1:00:47 | ||
354 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +18:56 | Ada Aarnio | 1:00:51 | ||
355 | RasTiimi (158) | +18:57 | Riitta Mattila | 1:00:52 | ||
356 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +18:58 | Noora Kivikko | 1:00:53 | ||
357 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +19:00 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:00:55 | ||
358 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +19:01 | Lovisa Göstas Källman | 1:00:56 | ||
359 | OK Moss (641) | +19:02 | Sofie Holm Nedrebö | 1:00:57 | ||
360 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +19:03 | Sissi Oikkonen | 1:00:58 | ||
361 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +19:05 | Luci Parga | 1:01:00 | ||
362 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +19:06 | Lotta Laitamäki | 1:01:01 | ||
363 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +19:08 | Elsa Haikara | 1:01:03 | ||
364 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +19:09 | Jaana Nyman | 1:01:04 | ||
365 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +19:10 | Aura Niskanen | 1:01:05 | ||
366 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +19:10 | Emmi Lehkonen | 1:01:05 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +19:26 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:01:21 | ||
368 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +19:26 | Niina Taimisto | 1:01:21 | ||
369 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +19:31 | Henna Laatikainen | 1:01:26 | ||
370 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +19:32 | Reetta Pakkanen | 1:01:27 | ||
371 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +19:33 | Roosa Metsola | 1:01:28 | ||
372 | Calculadies (379) | +19:34 | Saija Antikainen | 1:01:29 | ||
373 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +19:36 | Emmi Nissinen | 1:01:31 | ||
374 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +19:37 | Natalia Fey | 1:01:32 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +19:47 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:01:42 | ||
376 | OK Arona (1152) | +19:47 | Eliiza Madsena | 1:01:42 | ||
377 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +19:51 | Anja Nilsson | 1:01:46 | ||
378 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +19:53 | Katri Jokinen | 1:01:48 | ||
379 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +20:01 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 1:01:56 | ||
380 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +20:03 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:01:58 | ||
381 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +20:08 | Milla Laurila | 1:02:03 | ||
382 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +20:10 | Anni Suominen | 1:02:05 | ||
383 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +20:14 | Miitu Honkanen | 1:02:09 | ||
384 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +20:17 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 1:02:12 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +20:21 | Anniina Perä | 1:02:16 | ||
386 | Rasti E4 (478) | +20:27 | Auli Kaipio | 1:02:22 | ||
387 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +20:30 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:02:25 | ||
388 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +20:31 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 1:02:26 | ||
389 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +20:32 | Gro Dahlbom | 1:02:27 | ||
390 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +20:34 | Linnéa Edvardsson | 1:02:29 | ||
391 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +20:36 | Reija-Elina Jylhä | 1:02:31 | ||
392 | Jelgava (1329) | +20:36 | Laura Krumina | 1:02:31 | ||
393 | Murut (1320) | +20:38 | Veera Kimpimäki | 1:02:33 | ||
394 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +20:39 | Meeri Kokkonen | 1:02:34 | ||
395 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +20:39 | Mari Sivill | 1:02:34 | ||
396 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +20:40 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 1:02:35 | ||
397 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +20:41 | Johanna Pensas | 1:02:36 | ||
398 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +20:42 | Alicia Björnberg | 1:02:37 | ||
399 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +20:43 | Maja Karlsson | 1:02:38 | ||
400 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +20:45 | Annlinn Gaasenbeek | 1:02:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |