< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | OK Kolmården (575) | +6:29 | Yrsa Röjgård | 52:03 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +6:32 | Maija Hakala | 52:06 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +6:40 | Lili Lantai | 52:14 | ||
104 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +6:45 | Annrita Scalzotto | 52:19 | ||
105 | Catalonia Team (458) | +6:45 | Ona Rafols | 52:19 | ||
106 | OK Alehof (1117) | +6:47 | Ida Bengtsson | 52:21 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +6:51 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 52:25 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +6:54 | Anu Uhotoinen | 52:28 | ||
109 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +6:56 | Ines Berger | 52:30 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +7:00 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 52:34 | ||
111 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +7:03 | Elin Högstrand | 52:37 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +7:04 | Petra Aho | 52:38 | ||
113 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +7:05 | Jenny Wallner | 52:39 | ||
114 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +7:07 | Lucyna Wiktor | 52:41 | ||
115 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +7:09 | Salla Koskela | 52:43 | ||
116 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +7:13 | Ronja Hugg | 52:47 | ||
117 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:15 | Jenny Danevad | 52:49 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +7:15 | Aino Salo | 52:49 | ||
119 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +7:16 | Vendela Söderqvist | 52:50 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +7:17 | Synne Strand | 52:51 | ||
121 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +7:18 | Minea Näsi | 52:52 | ||
122 | Lynx 2 (90) | +7:20 | Meeri Kurttila | 52:54 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (563) | +7:23 | Sara Åbom | 52:57 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +7:27 | Liina Hyyppä | 53:01 | ||
125 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +7:57 | Tuva Östangård | 53:31 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +7:58 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 53:32 | ||
127 | Hiisirasti (43) | +8:02 | Päivi Autio | 53:36 | ||
128 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +8:03 | Marita Hotz | 53:37 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK (127) | +8:03 | Mariia Khimochkina | 53:37 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +8:06 | Laura King | 53:40 | ||
131 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +8:09 | Maria Hoskari | 53:43 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +8:10 | Salla Saarijärvi | 53:44 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +8:16 | Saara Turkka | 53:50 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +8:20 | Lorely Körvel | 53:54 | ||
135 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +8:21 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 53:55 | ||
136 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +8:23 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 53:57 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen (63) | +8:27 | Vendela Rundström | 54:01 | ||
138 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +8:27 | Elin Dahlin | 54:01 | ||
139 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +8:44 | Elsa Törnros | 54:18 | ||
140 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +8:57 | Benita Månsson | 54:31 | ||
141 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +8:58 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 54:32 | ||
142 | O-Motion (501) | +9:02 | Coralie Waldner | 54:36 | ||
143 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +9:05 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 54:39 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +9:06 | Roosa Heikkinen | 54:40 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK (40) | +9:08 | Elin Erne | 54:42 | ||
146 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +9:08 | Lotta Nivukoski | 54:42 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +9:09 | Vieda Lusa | 54:43 | ||
148 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +9:10 | Dorja Salopek | 54:44 | ||
149 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +9:13 | Maria Eller | 54:47 | ||
150 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +9:13 | Emma Blixt | 54:47 | ||
151 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +9:15 | Tanja Rannila | 54:49 | ||
152 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +9:16 | Fabienne Jakob | 54:50 | ||
153 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +9:18 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 54:52 | ||
154 | Hestra IF (1133) | +9:20 | Ebba Hjertberg | 54:54 | ||
155 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +9:21 | Sandra Ling | 54:55 | ||
156 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +9:25 | Maja Porle | 54:59 | ||
157 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +9:27 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 55:01 | ||
158 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +9:28 | Moa Hansson | 55:02 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +9:30 | Riina Kuuselo | 55:04 | ||
160 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +9:30 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 55:04 | ||
161 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +9:34 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 55:08 | ||
162 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:36 | Linnea Holst | 55:10 | ||
163 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +9:39 | Amanda Berggren | 55:13 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +9:42 | Liisi Hentonen | 55:16 | ||
165 | Lynx 4 (284) | +9:45 | Karoliina Sundberg | 55:19 | ||
166 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +9:47 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 55:21 | ||
167 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +9:50 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 55:24 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +9:51 | Taija Huuskonen | 55:25 | ||
169 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +9:53 | Agnes Djurstedt | 55:27 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +9:54 | Tiina Haarlaa | 55:28 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +9:55 | Laura Berke | 55:29 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +9:57 | Sara Lundblad | 55:31 | ||
173 | FK Göingarna (712) | +9:59 | Emmy Palm | 55:33 | ||
174 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +10:00 | Venla Viippola | 55:34 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +10:03 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 55:37 | ||
176 | SK Uusi (108) | +10:08 | Matilda Lukkari | 55:42 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +10:11 | Henna Yliluikki | 55:45 | ||
178 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +10:16 | Sofie Aarnes | 55:50 | ||
179 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +10:16 | Ebba Thern | 55:50 | ||
180 | IF Sturla (767) | +10:18 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 55:52 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +10:20 | Johanna Ritanotko | 55:54 | ||
182 | Fossum IF (263) | +10:22 | Elise Thorseng | 55:56 | ||
183 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +10:23 | Jessica Lucchetta | 55:57 | ||
184 | OK Kapa (95) | +10:29 | Magda Cigle | 56:03 | ||
185 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +10:30 | Heta Virkajärvi | 56:04 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +10:32 | Liisa Nokelainen | 56:06 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +10:35 | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | 56:09 | ||
188 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +10:37 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 56:11 | ||
189 | IF Femman (79) | +10:52 | Lindgren Hanna | 56:26 | ||
190 | Koovee 3 (163) | +10:54 | Tuuli Paunonen | 56:28 | ||
191 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +10:58 | Heli Teittinen | 56:32 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +11:00 | Julia Westh | 56:34 | ||
193 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +11:03 | Anna Korpi | 56:37 | ||
194 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +11:06 | Elli Taini | 56:40 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +11:14 | Tilda Andersson | 56:48 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +11:20 | Henna Autio | 56:54 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +11:20 | Aida Koivisto | 56:54 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +11:23 | Heidi Plit | 56:57 | ||
199 | Savon Suunta (433) | +11:24 | Annu Pylkkänen | 56:58 | ||
200 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +11:26 | Heini Papinsaari | 57:00 | ||
201 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +11:29 | Katri Kontio | 57:03 | ||
202 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +11:32 | Ada Wulfsberg | 57:06 | ||
203 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +11:45 | Hertta Juntunen | 57:19 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +11:53 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 57:27 | ||
205 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +12:18 | Terno Maris | 57:52 | ||
206 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +12:19 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 57:53 | ||
207 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +12:20 | Marika Huovinen | 57:54 | ||
208 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +12:22 | Tova Rangert | 57:56 | ||
209 | OK77 2 (157) | +12:29 | Mari Seppänen | 58:03 | ||
210 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +12:30 | Terhi Pollari | 58:04 | ||
211 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +12:32 | Elisa Viholainen | 58:06 | ||
212 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +12:33 | Anne Hansson | 58:07 | ||
213 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +12:36 | Nina Kärnä | 58:10 | ||
214 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +12:36 | Ellen Thorsen | 58:10 | ||
215 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +12:39 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 58:13 | ||
216 | Attunda OK (116) | +12:45 | Sofia Ivers | 58:19 | ||
217 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +12:47 | Linn de Boussard | 58:21 | ||
218 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +13:53 | Anni Salmela | 59:27 | ||
219 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +13:53 | Elsa Granholm | 59:27 | ||
220 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +13:55 | Alva Olsson | 59:29 | ||
221 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +13:56 | Johanna Tervo | 59:30 | ||
222 | Sunistajat (319) | +13:56 | Outi Örn | 59:30 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +13:58 | Hanna Väätäinen | 59:32 | ||
224 | Järfälla OK (666) | +13:58 | Dora Kock | 59:32 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +14:00 | Pihla Otsamo | 59:34 | ||
226 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +14:02 | Paula Havu | 59:36 | ||
227 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +14:02 | Tanja Autio | 59:36 | ||
228 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +14:02 | Essi Hjelm | 59:36 | ||
229 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +14:03 | Alice Björling Eriksson | 59:37 | ||
230 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +14:04 | Johanna Naskali | 59:38 | ||
231 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +14:05 | Hannah Hänsel | 59:39 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +14:05 | Lumi Heinilä | 59:39 | ||
233 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +14:07 | Linda Ekonoja | 59:41 | ||
234 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +14:07 | Lotta Luukkonen | 59:41 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +14:08 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 59:42 | ||
236 | Skogslöparna (720) | +14:08 | Amelie Josefsson | 59:42 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +14:09 | Tuuli Suutari | 59:43 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +14:09 | Venla Tahvainainen | 59:43 | ||
239 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +14:10 | Stina Bygdén | 59:44 | ||
240 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +14:11 | Inka Lakanen | 59:45 | ||
241 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +14:11 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 59:45 | ||
242 | Koovee (61) | +14:13 | Henna Saarinen | 59:47 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +14:13 | Pinja Hietanen | 59:47 | ||
244 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +14:14 | Anna Arvidsson | 59:48 | ||
245 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +14:15 | Helena Hakala | 59:49 | ||
246 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +14:15 | Ulla Lahtinen | 59:49 | ||
247 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +14:16 | Ella Nurmi | 59:50 | ||
248 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +14:17 | Sanni Haikonen | 59:51 | ||
249 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +14:17 | Emma Lång | 59:51 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +14:18 | Reetta Nieminen | 59:52 | ||
251 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +14:20 | Jola Maisala | 59:54 | ||
252 | Västerås SOK (703) | +14:20 | Maja Ahlström | 59:54 | ||
253 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +14:20 | Nea Kytäjä | 59:54 | ||
254 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +14:24 | Emilia Melender | 59:58 | ||
255 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +14:24 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 59:58 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +14:27 | Linda Talbonen | 1:00:01 | ||
257 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +14:30 | Vilma Pesu | 1:00:04 | ||
258 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +14:31 | Tiina Lotvonen | 1:00:05 | ||
259 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +14:33 | Anu Nurmela | 1:00:07 | ||
260 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +14:34 | Vera Rolfsson | 1:00:08 | ||
261 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +14:37 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:00:11 | ||
262 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +14:43 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:00:17 | ||
263 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +14:46 | Anna Strand | 1:00:20 | ||
264 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +14:49 | Una Undine Dzerve | 1:00:23 | ||
265 | Leksands OK (515) | +14:50 | Jenny Bagge | 1:00:24 | ||
266 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +14:59 | Jana Lüscher | 1:00:33 | ||
267 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +15:00 | Mairi Eades | 1:00:34 | ||
268 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +15:01 | Sandra Näslund | 1:00:35 | ||
269 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +15:02 | Meiju Lehtinen | 1:00:36 | ||
270 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +15:16 | Meri Maijala | 1:00:50 | ||
271 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +15:28 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 1:01:02 | ||
272 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +15:35 | Anniina Paronen | 1:01:09 | ||
273 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +15:40 | Malena Lahtimies | 1:01:14 | ||
274 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +15:47 | Jasmin Schwammberger | 1:01:21 | ||
275 | OK Botnia (143) | +15:48 | Nicolina Berg | 1:01:22 | ||
276 | Röyken OL (1146) | +15:48 | Hege Holth Rekaa | 1:01:22 | ||
277 | Asker SK (1118) | +15:53 | Marit Isachsen | 1:01:27 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +15:59 | Siiri Sumanen | 1:01:33 | ||
279 | SK100 (1130) | +16:00 | Siiri Mere | 1:01:34 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +16:04 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:01:38 | ||
281 | OK Hällen (1120) | +16:05 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 1:01:39 | ||
282 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +16:07 | Pamela Karoli | 1:01:41 | ||
283 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +16:11 | Sara Mathisen | 1:01:45 | ||
284 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +16:11 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 1:01:45 | ||
285 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +16:20 | Maria Itkonen | 1:01:54 | ||
286 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +16:29 | Anni Taulavuori | 1:02:03 | ||
287 | OK Kape (83) | +16:31 | Anita Laanejõe | 1:02:05 | ||
288 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +16:32 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:02:06 | ||
289 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +16:44 | Ronja Ståhl | 1:02:18 | ||
290 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +16:45 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 1:02:19 | ||
291 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +16:50 | Anni Pohjalainen | 1:02:24 | ||
292 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +16:50 | Sabine Strazdina | 1:02:24 | ||
293 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +16:51 | Laura Wipfli | 1:02:25 | ||
294 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +16:52 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:02:26 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +16:53 | Minna Ryyppö | 1:02:27 | ||
296 | Navi (181) | +16:53 | Liv Charbonnier | 1:02:27 | ||
297 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +16:54 | Aiga Strazdia | 1:02:28 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +16:56 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:02:30 | ||
299 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +16:57 | Carina Svensson | 1:02:31 | ||
300 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +16:58 | Milla Sihvonen | 1:02:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |