Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:34:56 | Sanna Fasth | 47:29 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +36 | Emma Bjessmo | 47:43 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +56 | Minna Kauppi | 48:53 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:06 | Amanda Kleijn | 48:31 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +3:35 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 50:29 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +3:37 | Elsa Sonesson | 52:28 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (5) | +3:38 | Martina Ruch | 51:51 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +4:04 | Silva Kemppi | 50:59 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +4:05 | Inka Nurminen | 51:57 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (28) | +4:07 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 51:17 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (60) | +4:14 | Pia Young Vik | 51:27 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (39) | +4:15 | Elli Peltomäki | 51:58 | ||
13 | Halden SK (22) | +4:17 | Lizzie Ingham | 52:49 | ||
14 | IGTISA (17) | +4:19 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 52:18 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +4:20 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 52:08 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:26 | Saila Kinni | 52:15 | ||
17 | Västerviks OK (21) | +5:20 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 52:20 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +5:39 | Martina Joensuu | 53:44 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +5:45 | Veera Laaksoviita | 50:03 | ||
20 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +5:53 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 53:07 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +6:00 | Klara Axelsson | 52:48 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +6:52 | Paula Gross | 51:17 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +7:00 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 55:46 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +7:01 | Tova Olsson | 55:27 | ||
25 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +7:17 | Veera Klemettinen | 50:15 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +7:43 | Frida Sandberg | 53:37 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (27) | +7:53 | Hanna Siven | 55:49 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +8:35 | Sanni Elo | 55:44 | ||
29 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +8:40 | Kajsa Alenius | 55:55 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +8:41 | Vendula Horcickova | 52:56 | ||
31 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +8:43 | Siri Suter | 56:21 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +8:44 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 56:38 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (48) | +8:48 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 55:32 | ||
34 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +9:33 | Marthe Glöersen | 53:58 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (3) | +10:07 | Anastasia Denisova | 53:51 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +10:09 | Jenny Patana | 50:53 | ||
37 | Lynx (41) | +10:14 | Aino Asklöf | 57:04 | ||
38 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +10:16 | Kim Hadorn | 53:54 | ||
39 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +10:36 | Johanna Sjölund | 57:41 | ||
40 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +10:38 | Klara Djerf | 57:50 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +10:46 | Laura Ahonen | 57:49 | ||
42 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +11:04 | Silja Lauri | 56:52 | ||
43 | OK Linné (38) | +11:06 | Ida Öbro | 59:38 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +11:06 | Melina Lahdenperä | 57:38 | ||
45 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +11:11 | Josefine Heikka | 55:42 | ||
46 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +11:15 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 58:11 | ||
47 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +11:20 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 55:32 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (29) | +11:21 | Yvonne Gunell | 55:44 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (65) | +11:22 | Marion Aebi | 50:25 | ||
50 | Byåsen IL (447) | +11:30 | Ragnhild Eide | 55:36 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +11:36 | Runa Fremstad | 57:16 | ||
52 | IF Thor (1137) | +11:39 | Gunilla Svärd | 55:17 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +12:26 | Pihla Häkkinen | 54:47 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +12:34 | Inari Karppinen | 54:35 | ||
55 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +12:48 | Bodil Helgerud | 54:34 | ||
56 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +13:07 | Sandra Boström | 56:53 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +13:29 | Klara Yngvesson | 59:15 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +13:31 | Venla Turakainen | 59:13 | ||
59 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +13:36 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 55:26 | ||
60 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +13:38 | Hanna Lonka | 56:41 | ||
61 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +13:43 | Ane Hustvedt | 58:14 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +13:53 | Hanna Wey | 58:09 | ||
63 | Ärla IF (45) | +13:56 | Maria Westher | 58:06 | ||
64 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +14:14 | Isabel Salen | 56:35 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen (63) | +14:21 | Amanda Granqvist | 54:35 | ||
66 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +14:22 | Amalie Ertmann | 58:43 | ||
67 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +14:29 | Frida Bakkman | 57:19 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +14:31 | Matleena Boström | 58:31 | ||
69 | Ol Norska (58) | +14:32 | Siri Nyfeler | 58:38 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +14:39 | Alva Svensk | 59:12 | ||
71 | OK Orion (26) | +14:40 | Emma Emilsson | 57:13 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +15:26 | Mariann Ulvestad | 56:51 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +15:58 | Katri Lindeqvist | 55:33 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +15:58 | Heli Noponen | 57:39 | ||
75 | OK Trian (75) | +16:00 | Saana Kajander | 1:00:17 | ||
76 | OK Kolmården (575) | +16:00 | Annie Lund | 58:10 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +16:03 | Ella Pettersson | 59:54 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +16:03 | Oona Luoma | 59:49 | ||
79 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +16:15 | Maiju Nurmela | 57:03 | ||
80 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +16:15 | Laura Jakobsson | 56:50 | ||
81 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +16:47 | Johanna Kriikkula | 58:13 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (90) | +16:51 | Matilda Latvala | 58:16 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +16:53 | Rebecka Heinrup | 58:23 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +16:57 | Lovisa Borg | 57:33 | ||
85 | Snättringe SK (127) | +17:00 | Frida Hector | 57:37 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +17:06 | Ella Palm | 1:00:52 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +17:10 | Marie Scheele | 1:00:16 | ||
88 | OK Roxen (431) | +17:15 | Emma Helmersson | 1:00:04 | ||
89 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +17:18 | Karin Skogholm | 1:03:09 | ||
90 | OK Kapa (95) | +17:23 | Laura Vike | 55:35 | ||
91 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +17:24 | Pim Hedberg | 1:00:10 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +17:59 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 1:01:35 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +18:08 | Laura Pukite | 1:02:24 | ||
94 | Ganddal IL (326) | +19:04 | Aud Taksdal | 1:02:08 | ||
95 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +19:05 | Lisa Swartz | 1:03:06 | ||
96 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +19:19 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 1:01:36 | ||
97 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +20:21 | Elsa Kaipe | 1:01:48 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +20:29 | Madara Brice | 59:26 | ||
99 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +20:32 | Malin Annegård | 1:04:34 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +20:35 | Johansson Alice | 1:03:27 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +20:40 | Iida Savolainen | 1:05:08 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +20:41 | Salla Pitkänen | 59:56 | ||
103 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +20:46 | Linnea Sundström | 1:03:45 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +20:46 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 1:04:09 | ||
105 | Freidig SPK (353) | +20:52 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 1:04:09 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +20:53 | Hanna Mårtensson | 1:04:36 | ||
107 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +20:55 | Karin Danevad | 1:02:26 | ||
108 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +20:58 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:04:15 | ||
109 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +20:59 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:04:34 | ||
110 | OK Roslagen (56) | +21:01 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 1:04:39 | ||
111 | O-Motion (501) | +21:10 | Ladina Gasser | 1:00:52 | ||
112 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +21:13 | Stina Thern | 59:42 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +21:16 | Heidi Salonen | 1:00:00 | ||
114 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +21:20 | Tonje Vassend | 1:00:59 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +21:25 | Helmi Pitkänen | 59:35 | ||
116 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +21:53 | Thea Dyrkorn | 1:00:42 | ||
117 | OK Ilves (170) | +21:55 | Mariann Zernant | 1:05:42 | ||
118 | OK77 (74) | +22:11 | Lydia Mårtenson | 1:04:42 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +22:15 | Klara Pålsson | 1:03:50 | ||
120 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +22:16 | Helmi Karkiainen | 54:18 | ||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +22:26 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:04:24 | ||
122 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +22:27 | Müller Dorothea | 1:01:43 | ||
123 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +22:28 | Sara Helander | 1:02:39 | ||
124 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +22:31 | Janina Donner | 58:52 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +22:34 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:05:01 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +22:35 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:04:20 | ||
127 | Fossum IF (263) | +22:46 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 1:01:08 | ||
128 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +22:49 | Arntraut Götsch | 1:02:34 | ||
129 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +22:51 | Heta Haunia | 1:03:25 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +22:59 | Kia Miettinen | 59:04 | ||
131 | Hestra IF (1133) | +23:14 | Elsa Lindeblom | 1:02:35 | ||
132 | Koovee (61) | +23:51 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 58:17 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +23:57 | Klara Junegard | 1:02:36 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +24:06 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:02:49 | ||
135 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +24:07 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:08:15 | ||
136 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +24:14 | Ida Eskilsson | 1:00:36 | ||
137 | OK Alehof (1117) | +25:09 | Elina Reinholdsson | 1:07:04 | ||
138 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +25:13 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:05:39 | ||
139 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +25:13 | Cecilia Bergander | 1:04:02 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +25:14 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:02:54 | ||
141 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +25:17 | Stina Andersson | 1:04:33 | ||
142 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +25:19 | Hanna Mononen | 59:33 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +25:20 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 1:04:38 | ||
144 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +25:33 | Hilda Mattsson | 1:08:24 | ||
145 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +25:33 | Sara Lax | 1:05:01 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +25:38 | Siiri Rasimus | 1:03:43 | ||
147 | OK Rodhen (316) | +25:42 | Jenny Wegmüller | 1:08:10 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +25:44 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:04:14 | ||
149 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +25:46 | Isabella Aumo | 1:13:14 | ||
150 | Linköpings OK (40) | +25:46 | Sophie Graber | 1:05:21 | ||
151 | Täby OK (442) | +25:50 | Fredrika Nordquist | 1:03:43 | ||
152 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +26:09 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 1:05:27 | ||
153 | OK!Sport (587) | +26:11 | Kinga Gorska | 1:10:39 | ||
154 | IF Femman (79) | +26:26 | Höstman Victoria | 1:04:11 | ||
155 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +26:28 | Emelie Hellström | 1:01:18 | ||
156 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +26:42 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:07:02 | ||
157 | OK Södertörn (175) | +26:47 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:09:58 | ||
158 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +26:48 | Lovisa Eklöf | 1:06:35 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +27:32 | Jenny Hilo | 1:05:46 | ||
160 | FK Göingarna (712) | +27:48 | Tuva Selin | 1:06:38 | ||
161 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +28:14 | Marketa Bidova | 1:02:52 | ||
162 | OK77 2 (157) | +28:26 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 1:04:34 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +28:30 | Anna Goman | 57:32 | ||
164 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +28:32 | Riina Rintamäki | 1:03:13 | ||
165 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +28:33 | Aino Kankaanpää | 1:08:10 | ||
166 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +28:35 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:07:26 | ||
167 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +28:36 | Heini Hemminki | 1:05:58 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +28:37 | Anni Laine | 1:06:54 | ||
169 | SK Uusi (108) | +28:39 | Lilja Lehtonen | 1:07:09 | ||
170 | Attunda OK (116) | +28:40 | Terese Herlin | 1:04:34 | ||
171 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +28:41 | Maarit Korpi | 1:06:04 | ||
172 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +28:42 | Filippa Guttke | 1:08:05 | ||
173 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +28:45 | Karin Kallisma | 1:08:15 | ||
174 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +28:47 | Alice Ljungberg | 1:08:41 | ||
175 | Lynx 3 (93) | +28:51 | Suvi Heikkilä | 59:51 | ||
176 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +28:54 | Anni Ahlfors | 1:07:54 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +29:09 | Linda Sainio | 1:06:27 | ||
178 | Catalonia Team (458) | +29:12 | Xenia Ledesma | 1:11:09 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +29:45 | Laura Lakanen | 1:00:19 | ||
180 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +29:49 | Camilla Hellström | 57:09 | ||
181 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +29:57 | Julia Laitinen | 1:09:34 | ||
182 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +30:40 | Anna Simola | 1:12:14 | ||
183 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +30:41 | Saetalu Daisi | 1:07:08 | ||
184 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +30:45 | Henna Rantala | 1:13:41 | ||
185 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +30:50 | Mervi Pesu | 1:05:03 | ||
186 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +30:57 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 57:37 | ||
187 | OK Tyr (1125) | +30:58 | My Westlund | 1:02:34 | ||
188 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +31:02 | Katarina Kubinova | 1:05:20 | ||
189 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +31:08 | Jaana Kari | 1:08:42 | ||
190 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +31:11 | Annika Östman | 1:05:49 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +31:14 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:05:36 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +31:19 | Elina Lammi | 1:05:58 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +31:21 | Jenni Laine | 1:03:56 | ||
194 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +31:25 | Ella Tuomaala | 1:05:50 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +31:27 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:10:29 | ||
196 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +31:28 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 1:03:20 | ||
197 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +31:30 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 1:08:43 | ||
198 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +31:32 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:08:51 | ||
199 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +31:33 | Claudia Walti | 1:04:30 | ||
200 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +31:34 | Annika Kottonen | 1:06:10 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |