< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +36:36 | Erika Tammilehto | 19:24 | ||
602 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +36:38 | Marjo Mattila | 15:33 | ||
603 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1226) | +36:48 | Nea Liikanen | 23:28 | ||
604 | Harju OK (1127) | +36:50 | Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu | 14:35 | ||
605 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +36:56 | Minna Koskelainen | 14:22 | ||
606 | Muurlan Vihuri (963) | +36:57 | Sirkku Riikonen | 19:40 | ||
607 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +36:59 | Sonja Annala | 16:30 | ||
608 | IK Kronan (173) | +37:00 | Jaana Grankull | 15:21 | ||
609 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +37:03 | Elisa Parkkinen | 14:32 | ||
610 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +37:05 | Veera Liukkonen | 14:13 | ||
611 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +37:07 | Sanna Andelin | 13:58 | ||
612 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +37:08 | Pia Peteri | 16:16 | ||
613 | Hihhulit (803) | +37:16 | Lotta Laineenkare | 20:06 | ||
614 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +37:19 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 18:34 | ||
615 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +37:20 | Ingrid Öxnevad | 18:29 | ||
616 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +37:20 | Katri Koskela | 16:40 | ||
617 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +37:24 | Merle Rohtla | 19:44 | ||
618 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +37:28 | Matleena Juvonen | 15:12 | ||
619 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +37:32 | Outi Määttä | 13:36 | ||
620 | Rastimamit (1030) | +37:43 | Heidi Tommila | 19:32 | ||
621 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (343) | +37:47 | Anni Simola | 16:02 | ||
622 | TSE for the Future (972) | +37:52 | Laura Kopu | 20:43 | ||
623 | Gallupkärki (818) | +37:56 | Liisa Sinisammal | 16:34 | ||
624 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +37:57 | Sanna Öhrnberg | 15:15 | ||
625 | Aaveratsastajat (620) | +37:57 | Aaveratsastajat 2 | 23:35 | ||
626 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +38:00 | Sara Virolainen | 16:55 | ||
627 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +38:02 | Eeva Rautanen | 14:06 | ||
628 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +38:06 | Marie Nord | 15:36 | ||
629 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +38:08 | Sanna Valkonen | 15:35 | ||
630 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +38:09 | Helmi Huikko | 16:14 | ||
631 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +38:11 | Aino Sillanpää | 15:29 | ||
632 | Atria (900) | +38:12 | Hanna Mäkimantila | 17:12 | ||
633 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (809) | +38:15 | Miia Kukkola | 17:28 | ||
634 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +38:16 | Hely Salmenoja | 19:22 | ||
635 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +38:16 | Ella Jäväjä | 14:51 | ||
636 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (605) | +38:18 | Emmi Löfqvist | 24:23 | ||
637 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +38:18 | Anni Frondelius | 14:09 | ||
638 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +38:18 | Heidi Andelmaa | 16:09 | ||
639 | Kaartin Naiset (370) | +38:29 | Johanna Nuorala | 20:33 | ||
640 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +38:30 | Tora Westerberg | 15:23 | ||
641 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1427) | +38:32 | Anna Latvakoski | 21:22 | ||
642 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +38:36 | Hanna Lehmusto | 16:35 | ||
643 | Navi 4 (549) | +38:40 | Pinja Gärdström | 14:49 | ||
644 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1012) | +38:40 | Iina Ridanpää | 18:03 | ||
645 | RaKiNa (495) | +38:42 | Jenni Jalava | 19:40 | ||
646 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +38:44 | Aurora Känsäkangas | 16:48 | ||
647 | SK Mortis (902) | +38:47 | Tanja Mälkiä | 16:00 | ||
648 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +38:48 | Irmeli Elomäki | 20:42 | ||
649 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +38:49 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 14:09 | ||
650 | Laihian Luja (172) | +38:49 | Henriikka Hölsö | 14:04 | ||
651 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1099) | +38:52 | Lotta Tamminen | 23:39 | ||
652 | Lappeen leidit (492) | +39:01 | Iida Ilvonen | 21:06 | ||
653 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +39:02 | Tanja Vallema | 15:42 | ||
654 | Rasti-HAME (1267) | +39:05 | Heini Ihalainen | 20:16 | ||
655 | Kilon Kipinät (405) | +39:06 | Katri Ylä-Soininmäki | 17:49 | ||
656 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +39:09 | Aija Tilvis | 16:55 | ||
657 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +39:10 | Anja-Leena Vaarala | 20:39 | ||
658 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +39:13 | Minna Sopo | 16:41 | ||
659 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +39:14 | Mervi Nivukoski | 20:02 | ||
660 | Huipputiimi (728) | +39:17 | Taija Heinonen | 15:46 | ||
661 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +39:23 | Sanna Suominen | 17:53 | ||
662 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +39:25 | Göril Eide | 15:37 | ||
663 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +39:27 | Jutta Kinnunen | 12:57 | ||
664 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +39:30 | Camilla Koskinen | 16:43 | ||
665 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +39:40 | Mirka Oikkonen | 16:45 | ||
666 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +39:40 | Melkerte Liga | 26:42 | ||
667 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +39:50 | Mai Viirmann | 16:21 | ||
668 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (404) | +39:51 | Tarja Lammi | 21:04 | ||
669 | Medeina (1116) | +39:53 | Dovile Lazinskiene | 17:06 | ||
670 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +39:54 | Elina Alanärä | 15:47 | ||
671 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +39:59 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 23:00 | ||
672 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +39:59 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 15:00 | ||
673 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +40:01 | Kaisa Kukko | 17:16 | ||
674 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +40:04 | Henna Kuittinen | 14:52 | ||
675 | Rastihaukat (778) | +40:06 | Noora Sorri | 14:06 | ||
676 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +40:11 | Mari Kanerva | 16:03 | ||
677 | Ruokosen Rentukat (470) | +40:12 | Tea Lindström | 21:04 | ||
678 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +40:13 | Janni Mesiä | 15:49 | ||
679 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +40:16 | Suvi Jokipii | 16:32 | ||
680 | Tema Jano (835) | +40:17 | Mira Schrowe | 16:27 | ||
681 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +40:17 | Rita Simola | 15:17 | ||
682 | Cervixin Koitto (1029) | +40:20 | Outi Airas | 17:48 | ||
683 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +40:22 | Hilla Toivanen | 16:28 | ||
684 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +40:23 | Marjaana Salonen | 16:45 | ||
685 | OK77 4 (834) | +40:24 | Sofia Slotte | 15:57 | ||
686 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +40:25 | Josefina Bäck | 16:03 | ||
687 | Iin Yritys (203) | +40:27 | Saana Backman | 15:15 | ||
688 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +40:30 | Marja Penttilä | 15:25 | ||
689 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +40:33 | Pirjo Väänänen | 16:34 | ||
690 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +40:33 | Annukka Goman | 16:42 | ||
691 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +40:38 | Anne Mänty | 15:11 | ||
692 | OYS Vapari (386) | +40:38 | Sini Seppänen | 16:52 | ||
693 | OK Måsen (1124) | +40:40 | Maria Eriksson | 16:32 | ||
694 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +40:41 | Oona Rautio | 18:01 | ||
695 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +40:46 | Maria Matula | 15:55 | ||
696 | Kolmion Suunnistajat (1352) | +40:55 | Anni Lipitsä-Pentikäinen | 19:54 | ||
697 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +40:56 | Petra Karimies | 18:49 | ||
698 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +40:58 | Susanna Suutari | 18:05 | ||
699 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +41:00 | Nina Hannuksela | 17:18 | ||
700 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +41:01 | Strandberg Annika | 17:16 | ||
701 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (568) | +41:03 | Aulikki Korpio | 18:45 | ||
702 | Turun Metsänkävijät (901) | +41:03 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 20:54 | ||
703 | Viimeinen epävarma (1307) | +41:07 | Miia Tukiainen | 24:25 | ||
704 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (382) | +41:09 | Arja Pajunen | 18:29 | ||
705 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (897) | +41:10 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 20:54 | ||
706 | Standard Errors (960) | +41:11 | Sari Nissinen | 18:37 | ||
707 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (757) | +41:15 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 17:28 | ||
708 | Neljä Suuntaa (487) | +41:15 | Sanja Säpyskä-Rajala | 16:23 | ||
709 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (823) | +41:21 | Noora Järnefelt | 21:25 | ||
710 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +41:23 | Mäenalusta Johanna | 16:15 | ||
711 | OK77 8 (1068) | +41:26 | Wilma Arrakoski | 17:00 | ||
712 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +41:31 | Lotta Partanen | 16:38 | ||
713 | IF Minken (96) | +41:32 | Nina Sundberg | 15:22 | ||
714 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (656) | +41:33 | Inga Huovinen | 27:33 | ||
715 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (484) | +41:36 | Kaisa Halme | 19:02 | ||
716 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +41:37 | Liisa Lilja | 15:35 | ||
717 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +41:42 | Hanna Niinimäki | 15:54 | ||
718 | Suunnaton Peesi (1361) | +41:42 | Saskia Halminen | 19:04 | ||
719 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (676) | +41:43 | Suvi Nissilä | 18:20 | ||
720 | Salarakkaat (1296) | +41:46 | Kristiina Eskelinen | 20:59 | ||
721 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +41:47 | Tytti Hartimo | 18:41 | ||
722 | Puunhallaajat (567) | +41:50 | Miia Mäkinen | 19:52 | ||
723 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +41:50 | Helena Ratia | 15:36 | ||
724 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +41:50 | Nina Lödeng | 15:20 | ||
725 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +41:51 | Mari Laurinen | 17:07 | ||
726 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +41:52 | Anni Peljo | 15:45 | ||
727 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1241) | +41:53 | Niina Göransson | 15:58 | ||
728 | Lännestklaara (369) | +41:57 | Anne Saari | 16:03 | ||
729 | Epilän Esa (310) | +41:57 | Sari Maijala | 18:10 | ||
730 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (811) | +41:58 | Katja Nuora | 17:34 | ||
731 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +42:01 | Riikka Ruohonen | 18:56 | ||
732 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (821) | +42:06 | Henna Luukkonen | 20:09 | ||
733 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +42:06 | Johanna Jovio | 15:53 | ||
734 | Turun Suunnistajat 9 (1233) | +42:07 | Auli Saari | 29:07 | ||
735 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (819) | +42:10 | Heli Laine | 14:39 | ||
736 | OK Vöru (705) | +42:11 | Epp Voitka | 17:59 | ||
737 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +42:13 | Tarja Lammila | 17:47 | ||
738 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (853) | +42:14 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 17:44 | ||
739 | Espoon Akilles 8 (789) | +42:14 | Outi Varvikko | 16:52 | ||
740 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +42:16 | Oona Mustonen | 16:55 | ||
741 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +42:17 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 17:16 | ||
742 | Rasti-Perniö (777) | +42:19 | Minna Raute | 16:42 | ||
743 | SK Uusi 5 (1256) | +42:21 | Nina Asikainen | 16:55 | ||
744 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +42:22 | Lotta Borgenström | 17:18 | ||
745 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +42:23 | Karoliina Alajoki | 16:30 | ||
746 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1159) | +42:26 | Essi Mäkelä | 16:47 | ||
747 | EKKSn Venlat (1304) | +42:28 | Ulla Munne | 20:26 | ||
748 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +42:29 | Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen | 16:10 | ||
749 | Team Hukka (474) | +42:30 | Anu Torpisto | 17:14 | ||
750 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +42:33 | Taina Juote | 15:36 | ||
751 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +42:33 | Susanna Salo | 18:10 | ||
752 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (378) | +42:35 | Sari Hillo | 15:54 | ||
753 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (1232) | +42:35 | Päivi Pohjonen | 25:24 | ||
754 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (951) | +42:35 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 16:55 | ||
755 | Espoon Akilles 7 (904) | +42:37 | Leena Pohjanvirta | 18:49 | ||
756 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +42:38 | Päivi Virekunnas | 16:44 | ||
757 | Turun NMKY (396) | +42:38 | Maija Ruokonen | 17:25 | ||
758 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +42:40 | Arja Heinonen | 17:11 | ||
759 | Virtain Urheilijat (1025) | +42:40 | Satu Linjamaa | 17:06 | ||
760 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +42:42 | Sofia Viippola | 18:21 | ||
761 | Salon Viesti (950) | +42:43 | Eeva Leinonen | 16:42 | ||
762 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +42:48 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 19:52 | ||
763 | LLT-Beibet (958) | +42:49 | Jessica Holmqvist | 19:07 | ||
764 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +42:52 | Martta Kivelä | 17:00 | ||
765 | TIRIELLO (793) | +42:53 | Lotta Natunen | 19:44 | ||
766 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +42:53 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 16:00 | ||
767 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +42:54 | Brice Vecenes 2 | 15:09 | ||
768 | Lynx 5 (421) | +42:57 | Siiri Viskari | 16:48 | ||
769 | OK Raseborg 3 (864) | +43:00 | Ulrika Haajanen | 20:51 | ||
770 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +43:01 | Riina Heikkilä | 17:52 | ||
771 | Ei Evidenssiä eksymisestä (1310) | +43:01 | Malla Muhonen | 15:36 | ||
772 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (949) | +43:04 | Teija Koskelainen | 16:09 | ||
773 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1210) | +43:05 | Elisa Merta | 17:42 | ||
774 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (749) | +43:05 | Terttu Lahtinen | 18:56 | ||
775 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +43:08 | Maria Suurnäkki | 20:43 | ||
776 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +43:08 | Tiia Lehto | 18:02 | ||
777 | Harha-askel (1390) | +43:12 | Sini Veuro | 16:39 | ||
778 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1243) | +43:12 | Hanna Ahtila | 21:09 | ||
779 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +43:13 | Ilona Välimäki | 19:09 | ||
780 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (507) | +43:21 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 21:09 | ||
781 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (754) | +43:22 | Sisko Anttila | 22:26 | ||
782 | Team HLU (1299) | +43:23 | Kaisa Björn | 18:50 | ||
783 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +43:31 | Elina Rauhala | 14:45 | ||
784 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +43:38 | Aino Juslen | 16:03 | ||
785 | Snättringe SK 2 (768) | +43:51 | Alva Lidström Lauri | 18:03 | ||
786 | OK Trian 5 (536) | +43:51 | Elisa Varkemaa | 18:00 | ||
787 | Hiisirasti 3 (689) | +43:54 | Kati Laakso | 17:51 | ||
788 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (920) | +43:54 | Riikka Koskinen | 16:18 | ||
789 | Lyylit (556) | +43:56 | Katri Suomela | 16:36 | ||
790 | Tuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3 (775) | +43:57 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 23:38 | ||
791 | Team Lauri (1262) | +44:00 | Elina Kajander | 22:53 | ||
792 | Modum OL (743) | +44:07 | Sirpa Lilja | 17:21 | ||
793 | Epilän Esa 2 (572) | +44:11 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 20:06 | ||
794 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +44:13 | Annalotta Saari | 13:34 | ||
795 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1071) | +44:19 | Matilda Laine | 16:55 | ||
796 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +44:33 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 16:53 | ||
797 | IF Brahe 2 (493) | +44:35 | Teija Aaltonen | 16:59 | ||
798 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +44:36 | Anna Laitinen | 13:50 | ||
799 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (970) | +44:42 | Sari Huuhka | 19:17 | ||
800 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +44:42 | Fanny Lundstedt | 22:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |