< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Lynx 3 (93) | +26:17 | Suvi Heikkilä | 43:59 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +26:18 | Jenni Laine | 45:35 | ||
203 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +26:21 | Hanna Vuorela | 47:49 | ||
204 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +26:23 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 53:30 | ||
205 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +26:24 | Mervi Pesu | 47:18 | ||
206 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +26:25 | Katarina Kubinova | 47:26 | ||
207 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +26:32 | Agnes Johansson | 49:23 | ||
208 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +26:38 | Riikka Kivelä | 47:42 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +26:41 | Mari Tuokko | 47:28 | ||
210 | OK Tyr (1125) | +26:50 | My Westlund | 45:08 | ||
211 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +26:55 | Annika Östman | 48:15 | ||
212 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +26:58 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 47:46 | ||
213 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +27:02 | Annika Kottonen | 48:21 | ||
214 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +27:07 | Ella Tuomaala | 48:14 | ||
215 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +27:08 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 47:31 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +27:11 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 48:25 | ||
217 | IF Sturla (767) | +27:13 | Marie Kvarme | 52:23 | ||
218 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +27:17 | Heli Pallonen | 50:26 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +27:23 | Elina Lammi | 48:45 | ||
220 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +27:25 | Annika Vaara | 47:30 | ||
221 | Leksands OK (515) | +27:27 | Tuva Spik | 47:58 | ||
222 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +27:29 | Hanna Strandberg | 53:41 | ||
223 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +27:35 | Claudia Walti | 47:15 | ||
224 | Järfälla OK (666) | +27:37 | Sofia Edvardsson | 49:02 | ||
225 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +27:38 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 46:12 | ||
226 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +27:42 | Vera Skantze | 56:07 | ||
227 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +27:42 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 48:24 | ||
228 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +27:44 | Linnea Solvang Stagg | 52:07 | ||
229 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +27:46 | Adveliina Koskinen | 49:08 | ||
230 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +27:48 | Sonja Leinamo | 48:52 | ||
231 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +27:48 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 41:11 | ||
232 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +27:50 | Camilla Hellström | 41:52 | ||
233 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +27:55 | Venla Heinimaa | 46:07 | ||
234 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +28:02 | Terhi Heikkinen | 55:01 | ||
235 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +28:06 | Tina Junegard | 48:41 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +28:09 | Linnea Soikkeli | 52:10 | ||
237 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +28:16 | Suvi Määttä | 51:40 | ||
238 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +28:20 | Tiia Keltamäki | 53:51 | ||
239 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +28:49 | Elin Fjellström | 59:39 | ||
240 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +29:01 | Aino Rantala | 45:06 | ||
241 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +29:05 | Kika Basaran | 57:23 | ||
242 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +29:08 | Kari Strand | 54:16 | ||
243 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +29:08 | Maija Raasakka | 50:23 | ||
244 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +29:13 | Maja Lilja | 54:15 | ||
245 | Lynx 4 (284) | +29:21 | Petra Kollanen | 54:54 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +29:32 | Hanne Manderbacka | 47:56 | ||
247 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +29:40 | Lea Troxler | 55:51 | ||
248 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +29:47 | Hanna Öberg | 57:11 | ||
249 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +29:47 | Sonja Laakkonen | 45:34 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +30:01 | Johanna Kiiski | 48:19 | ||
251 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +30:10 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 49:56 | ||
252 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +30:17 | Suvi Pajunen | 48:35 | ||
253 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +30:30 | Tunis Pernilla | 48:22 | ||
254 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +30:40 | Emilia Palomäki | 51:43 | ||
255 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +30:45 | Marina Axelsson | 53:34 | ||
256 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +30:52 | Ingrid Blindheim | 53:35 | ||
257 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +30:55 | Hilde Vassend | 50:06 | ||
258 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +31:04 | Tiina Kihlström | 48:47 | ||
259 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +31:11 | Dina Zobena | 51:45 | ||
260 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +31:14 | Anna Ruokola | 52:12 | ||
261 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +31:24 | Anna Ek | 52:38 | ||
262 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +31:28 | Moa Karlsson | 49:48 | ||
263 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +31:30 | Heini Lehtinen | 51:50 | ||
264 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +31:32 | Alice Larsson | 53:03 | ||
265 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +31:34 | Sanna Multala | 52:59 | ||
266 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +31:41 | Oili Holopainen | 53:13 | ||
267 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +31:43 | Terhi Harjula | 52:59 | ||
268 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +32:33 | Hetta Saarinen | 48:11 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +33:40 | Emmi Diaz | 52:12 | ||
270 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +34:18 | Filippa Spånér | 47:41 | ||
271 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +34:20 | Essi Korhonen | 51:38 | ||
272 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +34:24 | Vilja Lehtonen | 47:20 | ||
273 | OK77 3 (282) | +34:28 | Jenna Tulonen | 52:48 | ||
274 | RasTiimi (158) | +34:29 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 49:57 | ||
275 | Navi (181) | +34:29 | Eveliina Ahola | 53:02 | ||
276 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +34:29 | Elina Jokela | 51:35 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +34:30 | Linnéa Davidsson | 55:52 | ||
278 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +34:34 | Johanna Hunstad | 1:02:55 | ||
279 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +34:36 | Amelia Skalberg | 52:50 | ||
280 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +34:37 | Stella Holmboe | 47:42 | ||
281 | Skogslöparna (720) | +34:39 | Clara Nordström | 55:55 | ||
282 | OK Kape (83) | +34:40 | Emma Joonas | 53:33 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +34:42 | Merianna Rantakokko | 55:52 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +34:43 | Aino Simola | 53:05 | ||
285 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +34:44 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 49:41 | ||
286 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +34:45 | Ida Jonsson | 52:54 | ||
287 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +34:47 | Jutta Nurminen | 55:53 | ||
288 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +34:49 | Anna Amig | 55:13 | ||
289 | Sunistajat (319) | +34:50 | Reetta Suni | 56:16 | ||
290 | Asker SK (1118) | +34:51 | Astrid Ytterbö | 54:21 | ||
291 | OK Moss (641) | +34:51 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 50:46 | ||
292 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +34:54 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 56:09 | ||
293 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +34:57 | Antonia Holmgren | 52:29 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +34:59 | Oona Paloheimo | 54:22 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +35:01 | Virpi Palmen | 52:38 | ||
296 | ZVOC (297) | +35:01 | Sanda Lapina | 47:10 | ||
297 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +35:02 | Eveliina Hasu | 56:22 | ||
298 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +35:13 | Linn Björneld | 56:18 | ||
299 | Hiisirasti (43) | +35:16 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 1:02:39 | ||
300 | OK Djerf (1417) | +35:20 | Jonna Lindblad | 48:17 | ||
301 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +35:21 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 53:57 | ||
302 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +35:23 | Frida Melin | 52:04 | ||
303 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +35:24 | Salla Töyrylä | 49:22 | ||
304 | Särkän putet (380) | +35:27 | Venla Laiho | 48:02 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +35:27 | Elina Rinkineva | 46:22 | ||
306 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +35:29 | Helene Eger | 48:03 | ||
307 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +35:32 | Epp Käpa | 53:55 | ||
308 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +35:36 | Emma Isacsson | 52:56 | ||
309 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +36:08 | Oona Tonder | 59:52 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +36:35 | Outi Marttila | 53:44 | ||
311 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +36:47 | Saara Kovanen | 54:19 | ||
312 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +36:51 | Milla Lotvonen | 57:43 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +36:52 | Liisa Peltonen | 46:23 | ||
314 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +36:57 | Siiri Leinonen | 51:01 | ||
315 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +37:01 | Nea Pääkkönen | 50:46 | ||
316 | Navi 2 (394) | +37:03 | Jenni Raivio | 48:28 | ||
317 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +37:11 | Siiri Laino | 48:54 | ||
318 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +37:12 | Nina Tusa | 51:20 | ||
319 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +37:15 | Saara Saalo | 48:17 | ||
320 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +37:29 | Johanna Holm | 55:42 | ||
321 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +37:42 | Saana Orkola | 53:21 | ||
322 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +37:48 | Sini Hyörtti | 57:44 | ||
323 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +37:56 | Satu Mänttäri | 1:02:21 | ||
324 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +38:01 | Aurelie Kirilov | 56:02 | ||
325 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +38:03 | Lilia Emaldynova | 56:20 | ||
326 | Västerås SOK (703) | +38:07 | Amanda Hall | 59:14 | ||
327 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +38:24 | Katri Kuokka | 52:33 | ||
328 | Koovee 2 (105) | +38:26 | Ilona Mäkelä | 52:41 | ||
329 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +38:27 | Jessica Nilsson | 59:09 | ||
330 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +38:33 | Pinja Jylänki | 59:50 | ||
331 | OK Arona (1152) | +38:39 | Eliize Bremze | 54:10 | ||
332 | Närpes OK (159) | +38:41 | Henna Hertsbacka | 56:24 | ||
333 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +38:41 | Sara Möller | 49:11 | ||
334 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +38:45 | Siiri Itkonen | 57:46 | ||
335 | Lynx 6 (117) | +38:48 | Hanna Kangasaho | 51:54 | ||
336 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +38:51 | Maja Torsein | 53:18 | ||
337 | IK Falken (211) | +38:54 | Annika Sandvik | 52:10 | ||
338 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +38:59 | Tiina Äijälä | 54:50 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +39:03 | Anni Mäntylä | 51:42 | ||
340 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +39:05 | Iida Peltonen | 55:25 | ||
341 | SK Mercury (692) | +39:07 | Kris Jette Piht | 57:06 | ||
342 | OK Botnia (143) | +39:12 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 58:48 | ||
343 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +39:14 | Tuuli Vallittu | 57:36 | ||
344 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +39:17 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 59:02 | ||
345 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +39:19 | Anneli Lintukangas | 55:34 | ||
346 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +39:20 | Jutta Ojala | 54:27 | ||
347 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +39:22 | Seela Järvenpää | 55:13 | ||
348 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +39:26 | Noora Laine | 52:14 | ||
349 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +39:28 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:00:41 | ||
350 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +39:36 | Marianne Njåstein | 57:09 | ||
351 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +39:37 | Mette Soini | 54:23 | ||
352 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +39:39 | Milla Aaltonen | 54:35 | ||
353 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +39:42 | Minerva Kamila | 52:26 | ||
354 | Team TUOLI (245) | +39:48 | Nelli Hietaoja | 55:00 | ||
355 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +39:53 | Annika Papinaho | 50:31 | ||
356 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +40:02 | Emmi Järvelä | 56:07 | ||
357 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +40:03 | Anni Pitkäaho | 1:01:08 | ||
358 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +40:05 | Sanna Vähänen | 58:50 | ||
359 | OK Saldus (695) | +40:06 | Andersone Elina | 53:35 | ||
360 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +40:08 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 53:31 | ||
361 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +40:25 | Frida Karlsson | 57:27 | ||
362 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +40:33 | Bäck Sabina | 54:13 | ||
363 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +40:38 | Anna Lundgren | 52:30 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +40:39 | Pauliina Lankinen | 57:42 | ||
365 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +40:41 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 58:25 | ||
366 | Röyken OL (1146) | +40:42 | Line Drange Ruud | 1:00:18 | ||
367 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +40:46 | Heidi Tolvanen | 59:38 | ||
368 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +40:52 | Anne Lehtinen | 58:26 | ||
369 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +40:55 | Barbara Karoli | 1:00:02 | ||
370 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +40:56 | Irma Berg | 55:21 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +41:00 | Nella Pahkamäki | 53:31 | ||
372 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +41:07 | Miina Peltonen | 1:02:36 | ||
373 | Malax IF (707) | +41:09 | Maria Holmback | 1:10:30 | ||
374 | SK100 (1130) | +41:11 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:00:37 | ||
375 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +41:11 | Eveliina Tiilola | 53:57 | ||
376 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +41:13 | Terhi Sinnelä | 56:32 | ||
377 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +41:15 | Hanna Paananen | 55:52 | ||
378 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +41:27 | Kata Männistö | 55:09 | ||
379 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +41:28 | Sanna Lassila | 1:02:27 | ||
380 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +41:28 | Tuva Falk | 1:00:08 | ||
381 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +41:29 | Maria Wallikivi | 52:46 | ||
382 | IK Auseklis (286) | +41:33 | Kristine Berke | 52:08 | ||
383 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +41:36 | Birgit Ökern Jensen | 52:23 | ||
384 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +41:37 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 54:26 | ||
385 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +41:42 | Monica Kollberg | 55:56 | ||
386 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +41:43 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 56:33 | ||
387 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +41:45 | Leena Hirvonen | 51:58 | ||
388 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +41:45 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 55:26 | ||
389 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +41:48 | Satu Kainulainen | 54:58 | ||
390 | Rasti 88 (162) | +43:00 | Emilia Välimaa | 1:00:58 | ||
391 | Koovee 4 (367) | +43:00 | Erika Uotila | 49:51 | ||
392 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +43:04 | Moa Lundin | 1:03:16 | ||
393 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +43:10 | Matilda Säde | 53:52 | ||
394 | Musta Neliö (911) | +43:13 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 55:38 | ||
395 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +43:15 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 55:04 | ||
396 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +43:21 | Clara Dahl | 56:28 | ||
397 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +43:24 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 1:01:21 | ||
398 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +43:27 | Sonja Päivinen | 56:05 | ||
399 | Rastivarsat (355) | +43:29 | Siiri Lepola | 56:41 | ||
400 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +43:31 | Päivi Karjalainen | 57:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |