Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:31:34 | Sanna Fasth | 44:07 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +24 | Emma Bjessmo | 44:09 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +44 | Minna Kauppi | 45:19 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:00 | Amanda Kleijn | 45:04 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +3:09 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 46:41 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (5) | +3:10 | Martina Ruch | 48:00 | ||
7 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +3:12 | Elsa Sonesson | 48:41 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +3:46 | Silva Kemppi | 47:19 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +3:50 | Inka Nurminen | 48:20 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (60) | +3:52 | Pia Young Vik | 47:43 | ||
11 | Halden SK (22) | +3:54 | Lizzie Ingham | 49:04 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:56 | Saila Kinni | 48:23 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (28) | +3:56 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 47:44 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +3:58 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 48:24 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (39) | +3:59 | Elli Peltomäki | 48:21 | ||
16 | IGTISA (17) | +4:01 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 48:39 | ||
17 | Västerviks OK (21) | +4:47 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 48:25 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +4:52 | Martina Joensuu | 49:35 | ||
19 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +5:40 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 49:33 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +5:45 | Veera Laaksoviita | 46:41 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +5:50 | Klara Axelsson | 49:17 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +6:26 | Paula Gross | 47:29 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +6:43 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 52:06 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +6:45 | Tova Olsson | 51:49 | ||
25 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +7:01 | Veera Klemettinen | 46:38 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (27) | +7:07 | Hanna Siven | 51:41 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +7:09 | Frida Sandberg | 49:41 | ||
28 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +8:08 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 52:40 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +8:10 | Sanni Elo | 51:57 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +8:11 | Vendula Horcickova | 49:04 | ||
31 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +8:14 | Siri Suter | 52:30 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (48) | +8:23 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 51:45 | ||
33 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +8:25 | Kajsa Alenius | 52:19 | ||
34 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +9:02 | Marthe Glöersen | 50:05 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (3) | +9:51 | Anastasia Denisova | 50:13 | ||
36 | Lynx (41) | +9:52 | Aino Asklöf | 53:19 | ||
37 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +9:55 | Kim Hadorn | 50:10 | ||
38 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +9:57 | Johanna Sjölund | 53:40 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +9:58 | Jenny Patana | 47:21 | ||
40 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +10:00 | Klara Djerf | 53:50 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +10:09 | Laura Ahonen | 53:51 | ||
42 | OK Linné (38) | +10:33 | Ida Öbro | 55:43 | ||
43 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +10:35 | Silja Lauri | 53:02 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +10:40 | Melina Lahdenperä | 53:50 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +10:42 | Runa Fremstad | 53:00 | ||
46 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +10:43 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 54:17 | ||
47 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +10:44 | Josefine Heikka | 51:53 | ||
48 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +10:49 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 51:40 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (29) | +10:56 | Yvonne Gunell | 51:58 | ||
50 | IF Thor (1137) | +11:04 | Gunilla Svärd | 51:21 | ||
51 | IL Tyrving (65) | +11:23 | Marion Aebi | 47:05 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +11:55 | Inari Karppinen | 50:34 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +11:56 | Pihla Häkkinen | 50:56 | ||
54 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +12:03 | Bodil Helgerud | 50:27 | ||
55 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +12:17 | Sandra Boström | 52:41 | ||
56 | Umeå OK (106) | +12:43 | Klara Yngvesson | 55:07 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +12:45 | Venla Turakainen | 55:05 | ||
58 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +12:55 | Ane Hustvedt | 54:04 | ||
59 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +13:04 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 51:31 | ||
60 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +13:07 | Hanna Lonka | 52:48 | ||
61 | Ärla IF (45) | +13:14 | Maria Westher | 54:02 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +13:30 | Hanna Wey | 54:23 | ||
63 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +13:36 | Amalie Ertmann | 54:35 | ||
64 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +13:39 | Isabel Salen | 52:38 | ||
65 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +13:42 | Frida Bakkman | 53:09 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (63) | +13:42 | Amanda Granqvist | 50:34 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +13:49 | Matleena Boström | 54:27 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +14:11 | Alva Svensk | 55:22 | ||
69 | Ol Norska (58) | +14:14 | Siri Nyfeler | 54:58 | ||
70 | OK Orion (26) | +14:16 | Emma Emilsson | 53:27 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +14:40 | Mariann Ulvestad | 52:44 | ||
72 | OK Trian (75) | +15:11 | Saana Kajander | 56:07 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +15:16 | Katri Lindeqvist | 51:29 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +15:21 | Ella Pettersson | 55:50 | ||
75 | OK Kolmården (575) | +15:23 | Annie Lund | 54:11 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +15:24 | Heli Noponen | 53:43 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +15:26 | Oona Luoma | 55:50 | ||
78 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +15:51 | Maiju Nurmela | 53:18 | ||
79 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +15:52 | Laura Jakobsson | 53:05 | ||
80 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +16:18 | Karin Skogholm | 58:47 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (90) | +16:19 | Matilda Latvala | 54:22 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +16:25 | Rebecka Heinrup | 54:33 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +16:27 | Johanna Kriikkula | 54:31 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +16:31 | Lovisa Borg | 53:45 | ||
85 | Snättringe SK (127) | +16:33 | Frida Hector | 53:48 | ||
86 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +16:33 | Marie Scheele | 56:18 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +16:39 | Pim Hedberg | 56:03 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +16:40 | Ella Palm | 57:04 | ||
89 | OK Roxen (431) | +16:56 | Emma Helmersson | 56:24 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +17:01 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 57:16 | ||
91 | OK Kapa (95) | +17:03 | Laura Vike | 51:53 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +17:14 | Laura Pukite | 58:09 | ||
93 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +18:10 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 57:06 | ||
94 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +18:11 | Lisa Swartz | 58:50 | ||
95 | Ganddal IL (326) | +18:30 | Aud Taksdal | 58:12 | ||
96 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +19:19 | Elsa Kaipe | 57:24 | ||
97 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +19:22 | Malin Annegård | 1:00:02 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +19:30 | Iida Savolainen | 1:00:36 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +19:38 | Hanna Mårtensson | 59:59 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +19:39 | Salla Pitkänen | 55:32 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +19:40 | Johansson Alice | 59:10 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +19:40 | Madara Brice | 55:16 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +19:41 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 59:42 | ||
104 | Freidig SPK (353) | +19:42 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 59:37 | ||
105 | OK Roslagen (56) | +19:44 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 1:00:00 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +19:44 | Essi Rautasalo | 59:58 | ||
107 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +19:48 | Karin Danevad | 57:57 | ||
108 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +19:50 | Anni Väyrynen | 59:46 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +19:52 | Linnea Sundström | 59:29 | ||
110 | O-Motion (501) | +20:17 | Ladina Gasser | 56:37 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +20:43 | Heidi Salonen | 56:05 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +20:44 | Helmi Pitkänen | 55:32 | ||
113 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +20:47 | Stina Thern | 55:53 | ||
114 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +20:51 | Tonje Vassend | 57:08 | ||
115 | OK Ilves (170) | +20:54 | Mariann Zernant | 1:01:19 | ||
116 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +21:05 | Thea Dyrkorn | 56:32 | ||
117 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +21:14 | Klara Pålsson | 59:27 | ||
118 | OK77 (74) | +21:17 | Lydia Mårtenson | 1:00:26 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +21:30 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:00:35 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +21:32 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:00:08 | ||
121 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +21:33 | Sara Helander | 58:22 | ||
122 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +21:42 | Heta Haunia | 58:54 | ||
123 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +21:45 | Müller Dorothea | 57:39 | ||
124 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +21:46 | Janina Donner | 54:45 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +21:50 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:00:13 | ||
126 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +21:54 | Helmi Karkiainen | 50:33 | ||
127 | Fossum IF (263) | +22:05 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 57:05 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +22:18 | Kia Miettinen | 55:01 | ||
129 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +22:21 | Arntraut Götsch | 58:44 | ||
130 | Hestra IF (1133) | +22:27 | Elsa Lindeblom | 58:26 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +22:41 | Klara Junegard | 57:58 | ||
132 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +22:46 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:03:32 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +23:08 | Riikka Ajalin | 58:29 | ||
134 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +23:11 | Ida Eskilsson | 56:11 | ||
135 | Koovee (61) | +23:15 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 54:20 | ||
136 | OK Alehof (1117) | +23:33 | Elina Reinholdsson | 1:02:06 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +23:34 | Tia Tarkiainen | 57:53 | ||
138 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +23:37 | Stina Andersson | 59:32 | ||
139 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +23:40 | Cecilia Bergander | 59:08 | ||
140 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +23:46 | Isabella Aumo | 1:07:52 | ||
141 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +23:51 | Hilda Mattsson | 1:03:20 | ||
142 | OK Rodhen (316) | +24:06 | Jenny Wegmüller | 1:03:12 | ||
143 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +24:11 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:01:15 | ||
144 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +24:11 | Sara Lax | 1:00:17 | ||
145 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +24:12 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 1:00:08 | ||
146 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +24:25 | Hanna Mononen | 55:17 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +24:31 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 59:40 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +24:41 | Siiri Rasimus | 59:24 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK (40) | +24:48 | Sophie Graber | 1:01:01 | ||
150 | Täby OK (442) | +24:53 | Fredrika Nordquist | 59:24 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +24:57 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 1:00:53 | ||
152 | OK!Sport (587) | +25:11 | Kinga Gorska | 1:06:17 | ||
153 | OK Södertörn (175) | +25:35 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:05:24 | ||
154 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +25:37 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:02:35 | ||
155 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +25:37 | Emelie Hellström | 57:05 | ||
156 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +25:41 | Lovisa Eklöf | 1:02:07 | ||
157 | IF Femman (79) | +25:43 | Höstman Victoria | 1:00:06 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +26:24 | Jenny Hilo | 1:01:17 | ||
159 | FK Göingarna (712) | +26:55 | Tuva Selin | 1:02:23 | ||
160 | OK77 2 (157) | +27:11 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 59:57 | ||
161 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +27:17 | Riina Rintamäki | 58:36 | ||
162 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +27:37 | Marketa Bidova | 58:53 | ||
163 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +27:37 | Heini Hemminki | 1:01:37 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +27:40 | Anni Laine | 1:02:36 | ||
165 | Attunda OK (116) | +27:42 | Terese Herlin | 1:00:14 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +27:43 | Aino Kankaanpää | 1:03:58 | ||
167 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +27:44 | Alice Ljungberg | 1:04:15 | ||
168 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +27:44 | Filippa Guttke | 1:03:46 | ||
169 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +27:46 | Karin Kallisma | 1:03:54 | ||
170 | SK Uusi (108) | +27:51 | Lilja Lehtonen | 1:02:59 | ||
171 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +27:52 | Anna Goman | 53:33 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +27:53 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:03:23 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +28:05 | Linda Sainio | 1:02:01 | ||
174 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +28:09 | Anni Ahlfors | 1:03:47 | ||
175 | Catalonia Team (458) | +28:11 | Xenia Ledesma | 1:06:46 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (93) | +28:12 | Suvi Heikkilä | 55:50 | ||
177 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +28:29 | Julia Laitinen | 1:04:44 | ||
178 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +29:07 | Camilla Hellström | 53:05 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +29:10 | Laura Lakanen | 56:23 | ||
180 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +29:11 | Henna Rantala | 1:08:45 | ||
181 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +29:19 | Saetalu Daisi | 1:02:24 | ||
182 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +29:27 | Anna Simola | 1:07:39 | ||
183 | OK Tyr (1125) | +29:40 | My Westlund | 57:53 | ||
184 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +29:54 | Mervi Pesu | 1:00:44 | ||
185 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +29:57 | Katarina Kubinova | 1:00:53 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +30:00 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:01:00 | ||
187 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +30:03 | Annika Östman | 1:01:19 | ||
188 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +30:10 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:06:13 | ||
189 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +30:16 | Jaana Kari | 1:04:29 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +30:17 | Elina Lammi | 1:01:35 | ||
191 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +30:18 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 53:36 | ||
192 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +30:26 | Claudia Walti | 1:00:01 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +30:30 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:06:10 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +30:32 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:04:30 | ||
195 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +30:35 | Annika Kottonen | 1:01:49 | ||
196 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +30:37 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 1:01:47 | ||
197 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +30:39 | Ella Tuomaala | 1:01:41 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +30:39 | Jenni Laine | 59:52 | ||
199 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +30:40 | Agnes Johansson | 1:03:27 | ||
200 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +30:41 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 59:11 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |