< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +30:44 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 1:04:35 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +30:53 | Annika Kirvesmies | 1:03:31 | ||
203 | Järfälla OK (666) | +31:48 | Sofia Edvardsson | 1:03:09 | ||
204 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +31:49 | Sonja Laakkonen | 57:30 | ||
205 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +31:59 | Aino Rantala | 57:59 | ||
206 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +32:03 | Tina Junegard | 1:02:34 | ||
207 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +32:10 | Linnea Solvang Stagg | 1:06:28 | ||
208 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +32:12 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:08:24 | ||
209 | Gävle OK (563) | +32:14 | Anna Berggren | 1:10:06 | ||
210 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +32:15 | Heli Pallonen | 1:05:20 | ||
211 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +32:17 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:00:37 | ||
212 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +32:18 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:07:45 | ||
213 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +32:39 | Annika Vaara | 1:02:40 | ||
214 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +32:44 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:08:10 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +33:24 | Mari Tuokko | 1:04:07 | ||
216 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +33:26 | Moa Bergqvist | 1:05:55 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +33:29 | Jonna Eeva | 1:11:31 | ||
218 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +33:32 | Elin Berg | 1:07:37 | ||
219 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +33:45 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 1:04:04 | ||
220 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +33:47 | Emma Enroth | 1:08:29 | ||
221 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +33:53 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 1:04:37 | ||
222 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +33:56 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:05:20 | ||
223 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +33:58 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 1:11:02 | ||
224 | IF Sturla (767) | +34:02 | Marie Kvarme | 1:09:09 | ||
225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +34:07 | Iida Heinäaro | 1:11:12 | ||
226 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +34:08 | Sonja Leinamo | 1:05:08 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +34:11 | Eevi Kulju | 1:13:01 | ||
228 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +34:14 | Elin Fjellström | 1:15:00 | ||
229 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +34:17 | Liina Viitasaari | 1:12:13 | ||
230 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +34:19 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:05:32 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +34:30 | Ingrid Blindheim | 1:07:08 | ||
232 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +34:35 | Venla Heinimaa | 1:02:44 | ||
233 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +34:41 | Tunis Pernilla | 1:02:29 | ||
234 | Leksands OK (515) | +34:54 | Tuva Spik | 1:05:21 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +34:59 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:03:12 | ||
236 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +35:01 | Adveliina Koskinen | 1:06:19 | ||
237 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +35:03 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:04:45 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +35:04 | Suvi Määttä | 1:08:24 | ||
239 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +35:06 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 1:05:44 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +35:10 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:09:07 | ||
241 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +35:15 | Maja Lilja | 1:10:13 | ||
242 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +35:29 | Kari Strand | 1:10:33 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +35:30 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:12:24 | ||
244 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +36:24 | Vera Skantze | 1:14:45 | ||
245 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +36:24 | Anna Ek | 1:07:34 | ||
246 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +36:32 | Dina Zobena | 1:07:03 | ||
247 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +36:49 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:04:28 | ||
248 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +36:50 | Oili Holopainen | 1:08:18 | ||
249 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +37:11 | Lea Troxler | 1:13:18 | ||
250 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +37:23 | Vilja Lehtonen | 1:00:14 | ||
251 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +37:49 | Stella Holmboe | 1:00:51 | ||
252 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +37:52 | Moa Karlsson | 1:06:07 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +37:56 | Maija Raasakka | 1:09:07 | ||
254 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +37:59 | Emilia Palomäki | 1:08:58 | ||
255 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +38:09 | Essi Korhonen | 1:05:22 | ||
256 | OK Kape (83) | +38:17 | Emma Joonas | 1:07:06 | ||
257 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +38:19 | Filippa Spånér | 1:01:38 | ||
258 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +38:24 | Marina Axelsson | 1:11:09 | ||
259 | ZVOC (297) | +38:25 | Sanda Lapina | 1:00:30 | ||
260 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +38:27 | Hilde Vassend | 1:07:33 | ||
261 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +38:32 | Helene Eger | 1:01:01 | ||
262 | Lynx 4 (284) | +38:36 | Petra Kollanen | 1:14:05 | ||
263 | RasTiimi (158) | +38:38 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:04:02 | ||
264 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +38:41 | Heini Lehtinen | 1:08:57 | ||
265 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +38:46 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:02:40 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +38:48 | Hetta Saarinen | 1:04:22 | ||
267 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +38:50 | Alice Larsson | 1:10:17 | ||
268 | Koovee 3 (163) | +38:54 | Sandra Mariani | 1:13:16 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +39:12 | Virpi Palmen | 1:06:45 | ||
270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +39:18 | Merianna Rantakokko | 1:10:25 | ||
271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +39:20 | Linnéa Davidsson | 1:10:38 | ||
272 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +39:22 | Anna Ruokola | 1:10:15 | ||
273 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +39:29 | Hanna Öberg | 1:16:49 | ||
274 | Navi (181) | +39:45 | Eveliina Ahola | 1:08:14 | ||
275 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +39:48 | Frida Melin | 1:06:25 | ||
276 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +40:28 | Liisa Peltonen | 59:55 | ||
277 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +40:33 | Jutta Nurminen | 1:11:34 | ||
278 | Asker SK (1118) | +40:34 | Astrid Ytterbö | 1:09:59 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +40:36 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 1:05:29 | ||
280 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +40:40 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:11:55 | ||
281 | OK Djerf (1417) | +40:41 | Jonna Lindblad | 1:03:34 | ||
282 | OK Moss (641) | +40:42 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 1:06:32 | ||
283 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +40:46 | Epp Käpa | 1:09:05 | ||
284 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +40:59 | Nea Pääkkönen | 1:04:40 | ||
285 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +41:09 | Suvi Pajunen | 1:09:22 | ||
286 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +41:11 | Hanna Strandberg | 1:17:19 | ||
287 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +41:22 | Saara Saalo | 1:02:20 | ||
288 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +41:24 | Antonia Holmgren | 1:08:52 | ||
289 | Navi 2 (394) | +41:24 | Jenni Raivio | 1:02:45 | ||
290 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +41:29 | Ida Jonsson | 1:09:33 | ||
291 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +41:48 | Terhi Harjula | 1:13:00 | ||
292 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +41:55 | Sanna Multala | 1:13:15 | ||
293 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +42:01 | Amelia Skalberg | 1:10:11 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +42:21 | Outi Marttila | 1:09:25 | ||
295 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +42:22 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:13:10 | ||
296 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +42:27 | Linn Björneld | 1:13:27 | ||
297 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +42:38 | Tuuli Vallittu | 1:10:55 | ||
298 | Skogslöparna (720) | +42:46 | Clara Nordström | 1:13:57 | ||
299 | OK77 3 (282) | +43:02 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:11:17 | ||
300 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +43:03 | Elina Jokela | 1:10:05 | ||
301 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +43:05 | Siiri Laino | 1:04:44 | ||
302 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +43:10 | Aurelie Kirilov | 1:11:07 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +43:13 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:05:47 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +43:17 | Emmi Diaz | 1:11:45 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +43:19 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 1:11:51 | ||
306 | Västerås SOK (703) | +43:21 | Amanda Hall | 1:14:23 | ||
307 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +43:26 | Elina Rinkineva | 1:04:17 | ||
308 | Särkän putet (380) | +43:28 | Venla Laiho | 1:05:58 | ||
309 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +43:31 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:14:41 | ||
310 | Koovee 2 (105) | +43:36 | Ilona Mäkelä | 1:07:47 | ||
311 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +43:39 | Oona Tonder | 1:17:19 | ||
312 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +43:41 | Saana Orkola | 1:09:16 | ||
313 | SK Mercury (692) | +43:42 | Kris Jette Piht | 1:11:36 | ||
314 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +43:44 | Johanna Holm | 1:11:53 | ||
315 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +43:47 | Tiina Äijälä | 1:09:34 | ||
316 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +43:50 | Sara Möller | 1:04:15 | ||
317 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +43:51 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:12:48 | ||
318 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +43:53 | Kika Basaran | 1:22:07 | ||
319 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +44:00 | Satu Mänttäri | 1:18:21 | ||
320 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +44:03 | Annika Papinaho | 1:04:36 | ||
321 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +44:08 | Sini Hyörtti | 1:13:59 | ||
322 | Sunistajat (319) | +44:16 | Reetta Suni | 1:15:37 | ||
323 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +44:22 | Aino Simola | 1:12:39 | ||
324 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +44:23 | Anna Amig | 1:14:43 | ||
325 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +45:01 | Milla Aaltonen | 1:09:52 | ||
326 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +45:24 | Mette Soini | 1:10:06 | ||
327 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +45:25 | Maja Torsein | 1:09:48 | ||
328 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +45:33 | Iida Peltonen | 1:11:49 | ||
329 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +45:37 | Jessica Nilsson | 1:16:15 | ||
330 | Team TUOLI (245) | +45:41 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:10:48 | ||
331 | OK Botnia (143) | +45:45 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 1:15:17 | ||
332 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +45:48 | Noora Laine | 1:08:32 | ||
333 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +45:53 | Seela Järvenpää | 1:11:40 | ||
334 | OK Saldus (695) | +45:55 | Andersone Elina | 1:09:20 | ||
335 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +46:00 | Oona Paloheimo | 1:15:19 | ||
336 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +46:31 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:06:40 | ||
337 | Närpes OK (159) | +46:40 | Henna Hertsbacka | 1:14:19 | ||
338 | IK Auseklis (286) | +46:41 | Kristine Berke | 1:07:12 | ||
339 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +46:44 | Jutta Ojala | 1:11:47 | ||
340 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +46:48 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 1:10:07 | ||
341 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +47:21 | Johanna Hunstad | 1:25:38 | ||
342 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +47:26 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:10:00 | ||
343 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +47:31 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 1:11:07 | ||
344 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +47:41 | Minerva Kamila | 1:10:20 | ||
345 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +47:42 | Katri Kuokka | 1:11:46 | ||
346 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +47:45 | Eveliina Tiilola | 1:10:26 | ||
347 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +47:47 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:13:01 | ||
348 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +47:48 | Maria Wallikivi | 1:09:00 | ||
349 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +47:50 | Kata Männistö | 1:11:28 | ||
350 | IK Falken (211) | +47:51 | Annika Sandvik | 1:11:02 | ||
351 | OK Arona (1152) | +48:02 | Eliize Bremze | 1:13:29 | ||
352 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +48:09 | Marianne Njåstein | 1:15:38 | ||
353 | Hiisirasti (43) | +48:10 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 1:25:29 | ||
354 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +48:15 | Birgit Ökern Jensen | 1:08:58 | ||
355 | Lynx 6 (117) | +48:17 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:11:19 | ||
356 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +48:20 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:14:22 | ||
357 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +48:24 | Anni Pitkäaho | 1:19:25 | ||
358 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +48:31 | Bäck Sabina | 1:12:06 | ||
359 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +48:33 | Matilda Säde | 1:09:10 | ||
360 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +48:33 | Lilia Emaldynova | 1:16:46 | ||
361 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +48:35 | Frida Karlsson | 1:15:32 | ||
362 | Koovee 4 (367) | +48:40 | Erika Uotila | 1:05:27 | ||
363 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +48:42 | Anneli Lintukangas | 1:14:53 | ||
364 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +48:42 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:16:13 | ||
365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +48:45 | Saara Kovanen | 1:16:12 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +49:00 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:15:59 | ||
367 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +49:01 | Sanna Lassila | 1:19:56 | ||
368 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +49:07 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:18:48 | ||
369 | SK100 (1130) | +49:08 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:18:29 | ||
370 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +49:11 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:20:24 | ||
371 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +49:12 | Moa Lundin | 1:19:19 | ||
372 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +49:19 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 1:12:03 | ||
373 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +49:20 | Nella Pahkamäki | 1:11:47 | ||
374 | Rasti 88 (162) | +49:23 | Emilia Välimaa | 1:17:17 | ||
375 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +49:39 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 1:14:24 | ||
376 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +49:40 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:18:21 | ||
377 | Hernemäen Porina (224) | +49:41 | Päivi Kulmala | 1:05:43 | ||
378 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +49:45 | Anna Lundgren | 1:11:32 | ||
379 | Musta Neliö (911) | +49:47 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 1:12:07 | ||
380 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +49:51 | Monica Kollberg | 1:14:01 | ||
381 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +50:27 | Hanna Paananen | 1:15:00 | ||
382 | AFRY (608) | +50:30 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:13:10 | ||
383 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +50:45 | Tuva Falk | 1:19:21 | ||
384 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +50:47 | Emma Isacsson | 1:18:02 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +50:54 | Petra Huttunen | 1:08:12 | ||
386 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +50:56 | Siiri Leinonen | 1:14:55 | ||
387 | Röyken OL (1146) | +51:04 | Line Drange Ruud | 1:20:36 | ||
388 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +51:08 | Clara Dahl | 1:14:11 | ||
389 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +51:10 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 1:08:34 | ||
390 | IF Brahe (190) | +51:13 | Elina Laakkonen | 1:07:41 | ||
391 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +51:16 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:22:24 | ||
392 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +51:16 | Nina Tusa | 1:15:21 | ||
393 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +51:21 | Sanna Andelin | 1:03:25 | ||
394 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +51:22 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 1:17:16 | ||
395 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +51:25 | Satu Salorinne | 1:06:06 | ||
396 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +51:27 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:15:28 | ||
397 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +51:31 | Ildze Straume | 1:13:06 | ||
398 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +51:32 | Sofia Sundström | 1:09:26 | ||
399 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +51:37 | Milla Vuori | 1:15:46 | ||
400 | Rastivarsat (355) | +51:39 | Siiri Lepola | 1:14:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |