Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:34:22 | Sanna Fasth | 46:55 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +35 | Emma Bjessmo | 47:07 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +57 | Minna Kauppi | 48:20 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:04 | Amanda Kleijn | 47:55 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +3:33 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 49:53 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +3:35 | Elsa Sonesson | 51:52 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (5) | +3:35 | Martina Ruch | 51:14 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +4:02 | Silva Kemppi | 50:23 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +4:03 | Inka Nurminen | 51:20 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (28) | +4:04 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 50:40 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (60) | +4:11 | Pia Young Vik | 50:50 | ||
12 | Halden SK (22) | +4:13 | Lizzie Ingham | 52:11 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (39) | +4:14 | Elli Peltomäki | 51:24 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +4:15 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 51:29 | ||
15 | IGTISA (17) | +4:17 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 51:42 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:18 | Saila Kinni | 51:34 | ||
17 | Västerviks OK (21) | +5:16 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 51:42 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +5:32 | Martina Joensuu | 53:03 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +5:45 | Veera Laaksoviita | 49:29 | ||
20 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +5:50 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 52:30 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +5:54 | Klara Axelsson | 52:08 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +6:50 | Paula Gross | 50:42 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +6:56 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 55:08 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +6:57 | Tova Olsson | 54:49 | ||
25 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +7:10 | Veera Klemettinen | 49:34 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +7:36 | Frida Sandberg | 52:55 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (27) | +7:48 | Hanna Siven | 55:10 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +8:30 | Sanni Elo | 55:05 | ||
29 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +8:36 | Kajsa Alenius | 55:18 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +8:37 | Vendula Horcickova | 52:17 | ||
31 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +8:39 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 55:59 | ||
32 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +8:39 | Siri Suter | 55:43 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (48) | +8:43 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 54:53 | ||
34 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +9:29 | Marthe Glöersen | 53:20 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (3) | +10:07 | Anastasia Denisova | 53:17 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +10:08 | Jenny Patana | 50:18 | ||
37 | Lynx (41) | +10:10 | Aino Asklöf | 56:26 | ||
38 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +10:11 | Kim Hadorn | 53:15 | ||
39 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +10:26 | Johanna Sjölund | 56:57 | ||
40 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +10:31 | Klara Djerf | 57:09 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +10:38 | Laura Ahonen | 57:08 | ||
42 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +10:59 | Silja Lauri | 56:14 | ||
43 | OK Linné (38) | +11:00 | Ida Öbro | 58:58 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +11:05 | Melina Lahdenperä | 57:03 | ||
45 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +11:07 | Josefine Heikka | 55:04 | ||
46 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +11:09 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 57:31 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (29) | +11:15 | Yvonne Gunell | 55:04 | ||
48 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +11:19 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 54:58 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (65) | +11:21 | Marion Aebi | 49:50 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +11:26 | Runa Fremstad | 56:32 | ||
51 | Byåsen IL (447) | +11:29 | Ragnhild Eide | 55:01 | ||
52 | IF Thor (1137) | +11:30 | Gunilla Svärd | 54:35 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +12:22 | Pihla Häkkinen | 54:10 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +12:29 | Inari Karppinen | 53:56 | ||
55 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +12:38 | Bodil Helgerud | 53:49 | ||
56 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +12:56 | Sandra Boström | 56:07 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +13:25 | Klara Yngvesson | 58:36 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +13:25 | Venla Turakainen | 58:33 | ||
59 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +13:31 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 54:46 | ||
60 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +13:35 | Hanna Lonka | 56:03 | ||
61 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +13:36 | Ane Hustvedt | 57:32 | ||
62 | Ärla IF (45) | +13:48 | Maria Westher | 57:25 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +13:51 | Hanna Wey | 57:32 | ||
64 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +14:10 | Isabel Salen | 55:57 | ||
65 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +14:16 | Amalie Ertmann | 58:03 | ||
66 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +14:19 | Frida Bakkman | 56:35 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen (63) | +14:20 | Amanda Granqvist | 54:00 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +14:24 | Matleena Boström | 57:50 | ||
69 | Ol Norska (58) | +14:31 | Siri Nyfeler | 58:03 | ||
70 | OK Orion (26) | +14:35 | Emma Emilsson | 56:34 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +15:21 | Mariann Ulvestad | 56:12 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +15:49 | Katri Lindeqvist | 54:50 | ||
73 | OK Trian (75) | +15:52 | Saana Kajander | 59:35 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +15:54 | Heli Noponen | 57:00 | ||
75 | OK Kolmården (575) | +15:55 | Annie Lund | 57:31 | ||
76 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +15:56 | Ella Pettersson | 59:13 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +15:57 | Oona Luoma | 59:09 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +16:11 | Laura Jakobsson | 56:12 | ||
79 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +16:13 | Maiju Nurmela | 56:28 | ||
80 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +16:44 | Johanna Kriikkula | 57:36 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +16:47 | Rebecka Heinrup | 57:42 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (90) | +16:50 | Matilda Latvala | 57:41 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +16:51 | Lovisa Borg | 56:53 | ||
84 | Snättringe SK (127) | +16:56 | Frida Hector | 56:58 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +17:02 | Ella Palm | 1:00:14 | ||
86 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +17:03 | Marie Scheele | 59:35 | ||
87 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +17:04 | Karin Skogholm | 1:02:21 | ||
88 | OK Roxen (431) | +17:12 | Emma Helmersson | 59:27 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +17:17 | Pim Hedberg | 59:29 | ||
90 | OK Kapa (95) | +17:19 | Laura Vike | 54:57 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +17:48 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 1:00:50 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +18:00 | Laura Pukite | 1:01:43 | ||
93 | Ganddal IL (326) | +18:57 | Aud Taksdal | 1:01:27 | ||
94 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +19:01 | Lisa Swartz | 1:02:28 | ||
95 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +19:07 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 1:00:50 | ||
96 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +20:20 | Elsa Kaipe | 1:01:12 | ||
97 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +20:22 | Madara Brice | 58:45 | ||
98 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +20:23 | Malin Annegård | 1:03:52 | ||
99 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +20:29 | Johansson Alice | 1:02:47 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +20:30 | Salla Pitkänen | 59:11 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +20:32 | Iida Savolainen | 1:04:26 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +20:35 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 1:03:24 | ||
103 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +20:37 | Linnea Sundström | 1:03:03 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +20:41 | Hanna Mårtensson | 1:03:51 | ||
105 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +20:45 | Karin Danevad | 1:01:42 | ||
106 | Freidig SPK (353) | +20:46 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 1:03:29 | ||
107 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +20:47 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:03:48 | ||
108 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +20:48 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:03:31 | ||
109 | OK Roslagen (56) | +20:49 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 1:03:53 | ||
110 | O-Motion (501) | +21:05 | Ladina Gasser | 1:00:13 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +21:10 | Heidi Salonen | 59:20 | ||
112 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +21:16 | Stina Thern | 59:10 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +21:17 | Helmi Pitkänen | 58:53 | ||
114 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +21:17 | Tonje Vassend | 1:00:22 | ||
115 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +21:49 | Thea Dyrkorn | 1:00:04 | ||
116 | OK Ilves (170) | +21:51 | Mariann Zernant | 1:05:04 | ||
117 | OK77 (74) | +22:05 | Lydia Mårtenson | 1:04:02 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +22:07 | Klara Pålsson | 1:03:09 | ||
119 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +22:15 | Helmi Karkiainen | 53:42 | ||
120 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +22:17 | Sara Helander | 1:01:54 | ||
121 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +22:22 | Müller Dorothea | 1:01:03 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +22:23 | Janina Donner | 58:10 | ||
123 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +22:24 | Emmi Kiljunen | 1:03:48 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +22:25 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:04:18 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +22:28 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:03:39 | ||
126 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +22:42 | Heta Haunia | 1:02:42 | ||
127 | Fossum IF (263) | +22:45 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 1:00:33 | ||
128 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +22:46 | Arntraut Götsch | 1:01:57 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +22:50 | Kia Miettinen | 58:21 | ||
130 | Hestra IF (1133) | +23:07 | Elsa Lindeblom | 1:01:54 | ||
131 | Koovee (61) | +23:48 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 57:40 | ||
132 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +23:50 | Klara Junegard | 1:01:54 | ||
133 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +23:56 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:07:29 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +24:01 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:02:10 | ||
135 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +24:05 | Ida Eskilsson | 59:53 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +25:06 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:02:12 | ||
137 | OK Alehof (1117) | +25:06 | Elina Reinholdsson | 1:06:28 | ||
138 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +25:07 | Stina Andersson | 1:03:49 | ||
139 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +25:09 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:05:00 | ||
140 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +25:10 | Cecilia Bergander | 1:03:25 | ||
141 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +25:11 | Hanna Mononen | 58:51 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +25:14 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 1:03:58 | ||
143 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +25:21 | Hilda Mattsson | 1:07:38 | ||
144 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +25:25 | Sara Lax | 1:04:18 | ||
145 | OK Rodhen (316) | +25:29 | Jenny Wegmüller | 1:07:23 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +25:33 | Siiri Rasimus | 1:03:04 | ||
147 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +25:35 | Isabella Aumo | 1:12:28 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +25:36 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:03:32 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK (40) | +25:37 | Sophie Graber | 1:04:38 | ||
150 | Täby OK (442) | +25:46 | Fredrika Nordquist | 1:03:05 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +25:57 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 1:04:40 | ||
152 | OK!Sport (587) | +26:04 | Kinga Gorska | 1:09:58 | ||
153 | IF Femman (79) | +26:20 | Höstman Victoria | 1:03:32 | ||
154 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +26:21 | Emelie Hellström | 1:00:37 | ||
155 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +26:33 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:06:19 | ||
156 | OK Södertörn (175) | +26:34 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:09:11 | ||
157 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +26:38 | Lovisa Eklöf | 1:05:51 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +27:23 | Jenny Hilo | 1:05:03 | ||
159 | FK Göingarna (712) | +27:42 | Tuva Selin | 1:05:58 | ||
160 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +28:15 | Marketa Bidova | 1:02:19 | ||
161 | OK77 2 (157) | +28:15 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 1:03:49 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +28:18 | Riina Rintamäki | 1:02:25 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +28:26 | Aino Kankaanpää | 1:07:29 | ||
164 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +28:28 | Anna Goman | 56:56 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +28:28 | Anni Laine | 1:06:12 | ||
166 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +28:30 | Heini Hemminki | 1:05:17 | ||
167 | Attunda OK (116) | +28:33 | Terese Herlin | 1:03:52 | ||
168 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +28:33 | Filippa Guttke | 1:07:22 | ||
169 | SK Uusi (108) | +28:34 | Lilja Lehtonen | 1:06:29 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +28:34 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:06:51 | ||
171 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +28:35 | Maarit Korpi | 1:05:24 | ||
172 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +28:36 | Karin Kallisma | 1:07:32 | ||
173 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +28:37 | Alice Ljungberg | 1:07:57 | ||
174 | Lynx 3 (93) | +28:45 | Suvi Heikkilä | 59:11 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +28:46 | Anni Ahlfors | 1:07:11 | ||
176 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +28:57 | Linda Sainio | 1:05:40 | ||
177 | Catalonia Team (458) | +29:03 | Xenia Ledesma | 1:10:25 | ||
178 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +29:40 | Camilla Hellström | 56:26 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +29:42 | Laura Lakanen | 59:42 | ||
180 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +29:43 | Julia Laitinen | 1:08:46 | ||
181 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +30:29 | Anna Simola | 1:11:29 | ||
182 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +30:31 | Saetalu Daisi | 1:06:24 | ||
183 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +30:32 | Henna Rantala | 1:12:53 | ||
184 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +30:39 | Mervi Pesu | 1:04:17 | ||
185 | OK Tyr (1125) | +30:42 | My Westlund | 1:01:43 | ||
186 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +30:55 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 57:00 | ||
187 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +30:57 | Katarina Kubinova | 1:04:41 | ||
188 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +31:01 | Annika Östman | 1:05:05 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +31:02 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:04:49 | ||
190 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +31:05 | Jaana Kari | 1:08:06 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +31:10 | Elina Lammi | 1:05:15 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +31:12 | Jenni Laine | 1:03:12 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +31:17 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:09:45 | ||
194 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +31:20 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:08:06 | ||
195 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +31:22 | Ella Tuomaala | 1:05:12 | ||
196 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +31:23 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 1:02:41 | ||
197 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +31:25 | Claudia Walti | 1:03:48 | ||
198 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +31:25 | Annika Kottonen | 1:05:27 | ||
199 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +31:26 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 1:05:24 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +31:26 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:10:17 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |