Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:46:55 | Elin Månsson | 11:58 | ||
2 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +1:13 | Anna Närhi | 12:16 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +1:29 | Adela Finstrlova | 12:52 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:37 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 12:29 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (5) | +3:32 | Kajsa Risby | 11:52 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +3:34 | Miia Niittynen | 11:57 | ||
7 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +3:37 | Eleonora Alinder | 11:58 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +4:19 | Elli Punto | 12:13 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (60) | +4:33 | Oda Scheele | 12:18 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (39) | +4:47 | Tuija Kuusela | 12:31 | ||
11 | Halden SK (22) | +5:04 | Eliska Sieglova | 12:46 | ||
12 | OK Tisaren (28) | +5:07 | Persson Lovisa | 12:58 | ||
13 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +5:24 | Hilla Pitkänen | 13:17 | ||
14 | Västerviks OK (21) | +5:49 | Nelly Carlsson | 12:28 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +5:50 | Kirsi Nurmi | 12:10 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +6:01 | Emilia Tala | 13:40 | ||
17 | IGTISA (17) | +6:11 | Elza Kuze | 13:51 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:11 | Lotta Eerola | 13:44 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +6:19 | Aleksandra Hornik | 11:17 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +7:19 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 12:16 | ||
21 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +7:23 | Jenny Baklid | 13:29 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +7:25 | Johanna Kjällvik Leufven | 13:24 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +7:25 | Aino Väyrynen | 13:38 | ||
24 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +8:11 | Marjo Taanila | 12:53 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (27) | +8:29 | Maiju Oksanen | 12:35 | ||
26 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +8:37 | Emmi Jokela | 13:44 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +8:40 | Maja Mörth | 12:56 | ||
28 | Tullinge SK (48) | +9:40 | Ella Sjöberg | 12:50 | ||
29 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +10:08 | Johanna Jonsson | 13:23 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +10:12 | Heini Saarimäki | 13:35 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +10:46 | Malin Sandstad | 13:12 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering (3) | +10:48 | Elsa Jansson | 12:39 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +10:55 | Virna Pellikka | 12:44 | ||
34 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +10:56 | Marika Nylund Ek | 14:15 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +10:58 | Sarah Persson | 14:15 | ||
36 | Lynx (41) | +11:00 | Salla Isoherranen | 12:44 | ||
37 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +11:11 | Camilla Bevensee | 14:25 | ||
38 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +11:14 | Emma Stenbacka | 11:53 | ||
39 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +11:35 | Hanna Hugosson | 12:57 | ||
40 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +11:47 | Maria Magnusson | 13:07 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +12:29 | Sara Eskilsson | 13:17 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +12:38 | Miina Kanko | 13:50 | ||
43 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +12:48 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 13:43 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving (65) | +13:04 | Mina Jörgensen | 13:41 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +13:24 | Milla Hirvonen | 12:57 | ||
46 | OK Linné (38) | +13:29 | Elsa Hedin | 14:21 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +13:33 | Emmi Markki | 14:25 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (29) | +13:39 | Jill Laurén | 14:17 | ||
49 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +13:41 | Kate Morrison | 12:32 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +13:53 | Maria Määttänen | 13:17 | ||
51 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +14:16 | Karin Geissbühler | 15:58 | ||
52 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +14:27 | Kine Daehli | 12:32 | ||
53 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +14:42 | Sigrid Schmitt Gran | 13:52 | ||
54 | Ol Norska (58) | +15:15 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 12:41 | ||
55 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +15:16 | Emmi Virtala | 13:37 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +15:21 | Kristine Berglia | 12:41 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +15:33 | Tuva Sirviö | 14:02 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +15:53 | Katarina Sallila | 14:21 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +15:57 | Siri Ulvestad | 12:30 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (63) | +15:59 | Smilla Mogensen | 13:36 | ||
61 | Byåsen IL (447) | +16:02 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 16:30 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +16:07 | Eerika Riutto | 14:29 | ||
63 | OK Orion (26) | +16:09 | Alicia Lundgren | 13:28 | ||
64 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +16:13 | Vigdis Hoböl | 14:28 | ||
65 | IF Thor (1137) | +16:40 | Ebba Lindell | 16:59 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +16:41 | Line Cederberg | 17:04 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +16:55 | Anna Bachman | 14:23 | ||
68 | Ärla IF (45) | +17:15 | Lisa Andersson | 15:17 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +17:45 | Marianne Haug | 12:38 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +18:06 | Stina Berg | 14:02 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +18:10 | Sari Nurmela | 14:10 | ||
72 | OK Kolmården (575) | +18:11 | Lisa Berggren | 14:10 | ||
73 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +18:12 | Augusta Thorsen | 15:49 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +18:15 | Amanda Holmgren | 13:21 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +18:18 | Saara Norrgrann | 14:19 | ||
76 | OK Trian (75) | +18:21 | Saga Wickholm | 14:20 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +18:21 | Satu Tuomisto | 13:33 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +18:28 | Venla Kankanen | 14:11 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +18:54 | Joséphine Regnell | 16:23 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +18:55 | Vilma Svantesson | 13:29 | ||
81 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +18:57 | Sara Hodler | 16:42 | ||
82 | OK Roxen (431) | +18:58 | Josefine Höög | 13:42 | ||
83 | Lynx 2 (90) | +19:07 | Veera Turakainen | 14:15 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +19:09 | Emilie Westin | 13:58 | ||
85 | OK Kapa (95) | +19:28 | Ieva Ruksane | 14:04 | ||
86 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +19:32 | Venla Lintunen | 15:15 | ||
87 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +19:33 | Filippa Hjerne | 14:13 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +19:44 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 15:39 | ||
89 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +19:58 | Anna Kindlundh | 14:59 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +20:22 | Ida Heikkinen | 14:13 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +20:33 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 14:33 | ||
92 | Snättringe SK (127) | +20:57 | Sofia Persson | 15:55 | ||
93 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +21:25 | Linn Mei Waaler | 22:08 | ||
94 | Ganddal IL (326) | +22:17 | Ingrid Lamark | 15:12 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +22:25 | Essi Väisänen | 13:43 | ||
96 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +22:26 | Anastasiia Lohunovska | 15:19 | ||
97 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +22:38 | Claesdotter Linnea | 14:01 | ||
98 | OK77 (74) | +22:58 | Olivia Hahn | 12:45 | ||
99 | OK Roslagen (56) | +23:02 | Agnes Broman | 14:00 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +23:04 | Natalia Kanko | 14:23 | ||
101 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +23:09 | Titta Paavola | 14:10 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +23:11 | Elisa Mänty | 14:24 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +23:23 | Tinja Lantta | 14:23 | ||
104 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +23:38 | Tove Sjöberg | 15:08 | ||
105 | O-Motion (501) | +23:40 | Verena Köhle | 14:28 | ||
106 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +23:41 | Erika Lindholm | 15:07 | ||
107 | Freidig SPK (353) | +23:43 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 14:49 | ||
108 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +23:45 | Malin Holmberg | 14:50 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +23:48 | Julia Andersson | 15:01 | ||
110 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +23:49 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 13:54 | ||
111 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +23:54 | Karoline Aune | 14:33 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +24:15 | Anu Saarinen | 13:42 | ||
113 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +24:26 | Klara Ersson | 16:03 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +24:29 | Maaret Rantanen | 15:03 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +24:42 | Emilia Schmidt | 14:07 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +24:44 | Katja Luoma | 14:08 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +24:46 | Ellen Wängberg Aneland | 15:31 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +24:48 | Heta Virtanen | 13:56 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +25:00 | Saara Kukkonen | 14:32 | ||
120 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +25:01 | Emma Andersson | 14:45 | ||
121 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +25:03 | Enne Papinaho | 14:45 | ||
122 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +25:05 | Elisa Götsch Iversen | 14:15 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +25:11 | Sofia Soikkeli | 14:11 | ||
124 | Fossum IF (263) | +25:21 | Signe Holo | 14:34 | ||
125 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +26:53 | Bodin Sofie | 19:33 | ||
126 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +26:54 | Moa Hjorth | 16:24 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +27:28 | Jenni Ovaska | 14:08 | ||
128 | Hestra IF (1133) | +27:31 | Sofia Klasson | 16:15 | ||
129 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +27:46 | Tilda Andersson | 15:47 | ||
130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +27:49 | Juulia Tala | 18:32 | ||
131 | OK Rodhen (316) | +27:53 | Jessica Söllvander | 14:10 | ||
132 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +28:01 | Kerttu Seppänen | 14:47 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +28:03 | Elli Kyläkoski | 15:55 | ||
134 | OK Ilves (170) | +28:04 | Kaia Kivikas | 18:08 | ||
135 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +28:05 | Ellen Broman | 14:30 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +28:07 | Heidi Salonen | 14:52 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +28:13 | Mirabella Tolonen | 14:33 | ||
138 | Linköpings OK (40) | +28:26 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 14:39 | ||
139 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +28:35 | Tuva Nylund | 15:17 | ||
140 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +28:48 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 16:39 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +29:06 | Tove Ekström | 14:56 | ||
142 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +29:17 | Marte Hox Brynildsen | 20:20 | ||
143 | Koovee (61) | +29:22 | Annika Rantanen | 17:30 | ||
144 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +29:29 | Salla Lilja | 14:45 | ||
145 | OK Alehof (1117) | +29:35 | Julia Boge | 16:25 | ||
146 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +29:47 | Ellen Kringstad | 15:17 | ||
147 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +29:59 | Tora Kittilsen | 16:37 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +30:07 | Emma Elovaara | 16:22 | ||
149 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +30:09 | Emmy Granstedt | 17:53 | ||
150 | FK Göingarna (712) | +30:24 | Alice Olvegård | 14:35 | ||
151 | OK Södertörn (175) | +30:27 | Emma Henriques | 15:38 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +30:40 | Martta Kankaanpää | 15:06 | ||
153 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +31:09 | Tilda Hagelberg | 17:55 | ||
154 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +31:20 | Taiga Lazdans | 15:04 | ||
155 | IF Femman (79) | +31:21 | Torrkulla Henna | 16:54 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +31:22 | Vilma Annala | 14:11 | ||
157 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +31:30 | Jeannette Aumo | 17:43 | ||
158 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +31:35 | Sari Vääränen | 14:58 | ||
159 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +31:36 | Erica Rokala | 15:02 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +31:42 | Saana Kuusinen | 15:04 | ||
161 | Attunda OK (116) | +31:45 | Malin Strömqvist | 15:04 | ||
162 | Lynx 3 (93) | +31:48 | Saana Viskari | 14:55 | ||
163 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +31:50 | Ilona Lohtander | 14:54 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +31:56 | Erika Hautala | 15:18 | ||
165 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +32:11 | Lovis Hellsten | 15:27 | ||
166 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +32:13 | Maja Thimberg | 14:22 | ||
167 | OK!Sport (587) | +32:25 | Agnieszka Daruk | 18:12 | ||
168 | OK77 2 (157) | +32:26 | Henna Salminen | 15:59 | ||
169 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +32:28 | Satu Aumo | 15:55 | ||
170 | SK Uusi (108) | +32:58 | Heidi Vanhala | 16:17 | ||
171 | Catalonia Team (458) | +33:03 | MARTA BRUNS | 15:49 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +33:04 | Eeva Fränti | 16:21 | ||
173 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +33:04 | Lika Razina | 13:32 | ||
174 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +33:06 | Ilona Jaatinen | 16:35 | ||
175 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +33:24 | Carmen Schwammberger | 13:50 | ||
176 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +33:27 | Hilda Mårsell | 16:39 | ||
177 | OK Tyr (1125) | +33:39 | Nicolina Moberg | 14:39 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +34:00 | Maria Laine | 14:37 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +34:02 | Sanna Tervakangas | 14:34 | ||
180 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +34:16 | Lillelaid Liise | 15:34 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +34:19 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 14:46 | ||
182 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +34:21 | Sanna Weckman | 16:23 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +34:23 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 16:37 | ||
184 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +34:30 | Johanna Niittymäki | 15:38 | ||
185 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +34:38 | Eveliina Välimaa | 15:11 | ||
186 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +35:00 | Malin Sundqvist | 20:10 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +35:02 | Saana Sivill | 15:47 | ||
188 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +35:10 | Kjersti Westin | 16:06 | ||
189 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +35:16 | Eevi Lassila | 21:42 | ||
190 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +35:25 | Alli Haavisto | 16:38 | ||
191 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +35:31 | Elsa Nilsson | 16:18 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +35:35 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 15:57 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +35:47 | Kristiina Välimaa | 16:26 | ||
194 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +36:03 | Marta Maripuu | 19:17 | ||
195 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +36:23 | Jenny Virtala | 17:24 | ||
196 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +37:11 | Laura Jerkku | 15:29 | ||
197 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +37:17 | Teija Heiskanen | 15:33 | ||
198 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +37:30 | Laura Leppälä | 16:20 | ||
199 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +37:34 | Anda Jaunmuktane | 18:04 | ||
200 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +37:42 | Julia Ström | 15:59 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |