< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:20:38 | Inta Mihailova | 58:18 | ||
402 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:20:42 | Marit Wenseth Kure | 1:04:34 | ||
403 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:21:04 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:03:14 | ||
404 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:21:06 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 1:04:27 | ||
405 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:21:07 | Auli Hirvonen | 52:54 | ||
406 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:21:11 | Silja Annila | 53:34 | ||
407 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:21:13 | Tarja Taulavuori | 54:36 | ||
408 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:21:16 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 54:01 | ||
409 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:21:18 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:05:04 | ||
410 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:21:22 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:08:45 | ||
411 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:21:23 | Virpi Kerkelä | 1:08:27 | ||
412 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:21:25 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 55:14 | ||
413 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:21:29 | Aikku Lithovius | 57:14 | ||
414 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:21:33 | Sari Nousiainen | 53:38 | ||
415 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:21:34 | Henna Hartman | 59:18 | ||
416 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:21:40 | Helen Skoog | 55:47 | ||
417 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:21:52 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 57:24 | ||
418 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +1:22:01 | Emmi Santamäki | 59:36 | ||
419 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:22:36 | Leena Väistö | 59:27 | ||
420 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:22:53 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:06:33 | ||
421 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +1:22:54 | Siiri Oksa | 59:48 | ||
422 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:22:58 | Bettina Wikström | 53:39 | ||
423 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:23:24 | Hanni Koski | 46:19 | ||
424 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:23:33 | Felicia Rööhs | 58:43 | ||
425 | Malax IF (707) | +1:23:34 | Emma Holmback | 1:00:34 | ||
426 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:23:37 | Anne Nurmi | 51:18 | ||
427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:23:38 | Minna-Liisa Mankinen | 45:53 | ||
428 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:23:48 | Katja Latvala | 56:17 | ||
429 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:23:49 | Milla Tupitsa | 58:27 | ||
430 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:24:08 | Tintti Klapuri | 59:00 | ||
431 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:24:14 | Vilma Vesterinen | 1:08:45 | ||
432 | Solf IK (254) | +1:24:18 | Linda Svahn | 1:00:00 | ||
433 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:24:27 | Kirke Maria Lepik | 54:17 | ||
434 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:24:27 | Piia Juhola | 1:02:03 | ||
435 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:24:31 | Iida Kauppi | 1:02:30 | ||
436 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:24:33 | Peppi Jarva | 55:58 | ||
437 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:24:37 | Taina Vaismaa | 53:38 | ||
438 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:24:43 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 59:11 | ||
439 | Huhta (736) | +1:24:44 | Tiina Huhta | 56:20 | ||
440 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:24:45 | Alva Ahlbäck | 1:01:20 | ||
441 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:24:47 | Pihla Kriktilä | 59:22 | ||
442 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:24:48 | Maja Falk | 1:05:29 | ||
443 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:24:56 | Sannimaari Paavola | 1:00:32 | ||
444 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:25:08 | Bertha Bitumen | 1:03:48 | ||
445 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:25:12 | Katalin Hecz | 1:03:03 | ||
446 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:25:13 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:26:25 | ||
447 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:25:15 | Rebecca Åquist | 1:03:00 | ||
448 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:25:16 | Emilia Heikura | 1:01:22 | ||
449 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:25:23 | Anna Zaikova | 59:52 | ||
450 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:25:30 | Matleena Ketola | 48:15 | ||
451 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:25:33 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:06:55 | ||
452 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:25:36 | Satu Nyholm | 59:20 | ||
453 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:25:37 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 1:18:04 | ||
454 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:25:40 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:03:24 | ||
455 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:25:44 | Emilia Heiska | 1:06:01 | ||
456 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:25:47 | Minna Oksa | 1:03:35 | ||
457 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +1:25:49 | Anni Mattila | 51:25 | ||
458 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:25:52 | Eli Marie Wiig | 1:00:31 | ||
459 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:26:26 | Mona Lindström | 1:00:18 | ||
460 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:26:27 | Anne Järvinen | 57:53 | ||
461 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:26:33 | Terhi Kujala | 1:07:48 | ||
462 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:26:38 | Elina Huhdankoski | 1:05:34 | ||
463 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:26:41 | Julia Väliheikki | 52:19 | ||
464 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:26:44 | Sofia Westerberg | 54:34 | ||
465 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:26:51 | Kaisa Nieminen | 1:05:29 | ||
466 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:26:53 | Brice Vecenes 3 | 50:21 | ||
467 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:26:58 | Johanna Juntunen | 53:17 | ||
468 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:27:10 | Carina Bergander | 1:08:08 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:27:31 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 56:41 | ||
470 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:27:51 | Tiia Impiö | 59:09 | ||
471 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:27:55 | Löfqvist Linn | 50:48 | ||
472 | JOKA (727) | +1:28:00 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 59:33 | ||
473 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:28:07 | Suvi Sorvakko | 1:00:09 | ||
474 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:28:11 | Leena Kleimola | 1:02:49 | ||
475 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:28:23 | Katarina Bergqvist | 1:02:47 | ||
476 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:28:30 | Kirsi Stark | 1:03:00 | ||
477 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:28:37 | Henna Pisto | 54:15 | ||
478 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:28:38 | Elina Ekman | 1:01:57 | ||
479 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +1:28:41 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 54:20 | ||
480 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:28:43 | Ilona Tonder | 56:50 | ||
481 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:28:45 | Noora Heikman-Riikonen | 57:11 | ||
482 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +1:29:04 | Berga Ilze | 55:50 | ||
483 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:29:14 | Julia Nordvall | 1:05:44 | ||
484 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:29:18 | Anna Kallio | 58:37 | ||
485 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:29:19 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 1:05:47 | ||
486 | OK Måsen (1124) | +1:29:42 | Elsa Johansson | 55:56 | ||
487 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:29:45 | Milla Key | 51:59 | ||
488 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:30:01 | Senja Auvinen | 1:03:05 | ||
489 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:30:36 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:06:06 | ||
490 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:30:48 | Anna Uronen | 1:06:55 | ||
491 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:30:51 | Ilona Leppänen | 1:06:42 | ||
492 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:30:55 | Kirsi Arvela | 58:48 | ||
493 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +1:30:55 | Tarja Tanner | 52:45 | ||
494 | OK77 4 (834) | +1:30:56 | Wilhelmina Backman | 50:53 | ||
495 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:30:56 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 1:25:45 | ||
496 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:30:58 | Raila Rosenblad | 1:13:45 | ||
497 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:31:02 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:04:49 | ||
498 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +1:31:06 | Oona Pirinen | 54:32 | ||
499 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:31:06 | Ella Sorsamäki | 1:15:47 | ||
500 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:31:08 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:00:07 | ||
501 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:31:11 | Jonna Ketonen | 1:10:40 | ||
502 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:31:13 | Skujeniece Antra | 1:05:38 | ||
503 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:31:15 | Outi Leskinen | 1:03:56 | ||
504 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:31:22 | Venla Salonen | 49:20 | ||
505 | AFRY (608) | +1:31:41 | Johanna Wahlström | 1:12:25 | ||
506 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:31:46 | Mari Hoppania | 1:15:57 | ||
507 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:31:51 | Katja Hämeenaho | 1:06:18 | ||
508 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:32:01 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 1:06:51 | ||
509 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +1:32:07 | Reetta Heiskanen | 55:06 | ||
510 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +1:32:08 | Elisa Koivuranta | 1:02:47 | ||
511 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:32:17 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 1:04:23 | ||
512 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:32:22 | Linnea Leijon | 1:12:45 | ||
513 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:32:25 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:04:40 | ||
514 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +1:32:26 | Veera Nyholm | 1:14:59 | ||
515 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +1:32:37 | Annika Rihma | 44:24 | ||
516 | OK TON (271) | +1:32:53 | Kirke Savitsch | 1:03:10 | ||
517 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +1:32:59 | Riikka Saarinen | 1:02:00 | ||
518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:33:16 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:08:39 | ||
519 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +1:33:24 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:06:34 | ||
520 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +1:33:31 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 56:26 | ||
521 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:33:36 | Tarja Lepo | 58:53 | ||
522 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:33:39 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:10:32 | ||
523 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +1:33:55 | Iida-Maria Peltonen | 1:01:35 | ||
524 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +1:33:59 | Hilma Lilja | 1:10:35 | ||
525 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +1:34:15 | Venla Teuri | 52:31 | ||
526 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:34:22 | Elli Saramäki | 1:11:54 | ||
527 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +1:34:45 | Luna Ketonen | 49:31 | ||
528 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:34:47 | Sari Aikio | 1:08:09 | ||
529 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:34:47 | Milla Pasanen | 1:08:03 | ||
530 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:34:48 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | 1:14:08 | ||
531 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +1:34:53 | Anja Koski | 57:43 | ||
532 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +1:34:55 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 1:01:46 | ||
533 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:35:26 | Evena Laakso | 1:08:15 | ||
534 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +1:35:29 | Ninni Åberg | 59:14 | ||
535 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +1:35:34 | Ronja Friman | 56:26 | ||
536 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +1:35:36 | Kuuteri Lotta | 1:02:14 | ||
537 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +1:36:03 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:34:17 | ||
538 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:36:21 | Daiga Beinere | 1:12:43 | ||
539 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +1:36:24 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:00:54 | ||
540 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +1:36:26 | Inka Koskinen | 58:12 | ||
541 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +1:36:29 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 50:09 | ||
542 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +1:36:29 | Unna-Sisko Palo | 51:58 | ||
543 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:36:31 | Elina Dzirkale | 54:54 | ||
544 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:36:39 | Jessika Bruksås | 1:16:36 | ||
545 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +1:36:49 | Mari Hovinen | 1:03:21 | ||
546 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:37:09 | Paula Solin | 1:12:58 | ||
547 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +1:37:23 | Satu Himanka | 1:06:27 | ||
548 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +1:37:24 | Silja Hietanen | 55:00 | ||
549 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +1:37:27 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 1:05:26 | ||
550 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +1:37:58 | Anne Paalanen | 1:06:28 | ||
551 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +1:37:58 | Maarit Pekkala | 54:15 | ||
552 | OK77 8 (1068) | +1:39:06 | Michaela Weiss | 58:32 | ||
553 | Lynx 5 (421) | +1:39:31 | Nelli Aaltonen | 52:56 | ||
554 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +1:39:34 | Riikka Kaipia | 58:25 | ||
555 | IK Kronan (173) | +1:39:35 | Emelie Svenlin | 1:02:44 | ||
556 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +1:39:36 | Tiina Andersen | 1:08:33 | ||
557 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +1:39:41 | Cilla Voit | 1:01:13 | ||
558 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +1:39:43 | Elina Törmänen | 1:11:49 | ||
559 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +1:39:46 | Johanna Ritala | 1:06:58 | ||
560 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +1:39:54 | Lauma Janelsina | 46:34 | ||
561 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +1:40:04 | Siiri Oikarainen | 1:01:48 | ||
562 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:40:09 | Jessica Koskela | 1:16:17 | ||
563 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +1:40:14 | Marianne Touru | 1:05:25 | ||
564 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +1:40:19 | Sandra Rabassa | 1:08:27 | ||
565 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +1:40:21 | Jenna Jyrinki | 1:01:40 | ||
566 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +1:40:26 | Tuuli Sistonen | 55:40 | ||
567 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +1:40:32 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 56:04 | ||
568 | Epilän Esa (310) | +1:40:34 | Merja Toivonen | 55:46 | ||
569 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:40:37 | Marika Kujala | 1:11:52 | ||
570 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (340) | +1:40:39 | Eeva Kurikkala | 57:41 | ||
571 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +1:40:43 | Mari Kemppainen | 1:13:50 | ||
572 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +1:40:47 | Mirja Linjama | 1:09:59 | ||
573 | Navi 4 (549) | +1:40:59 | Piia Gärdström | 55:45 | ||
574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +1:41:07 | Mervi Mikkonen | 1:32:44 | ||
575 | OK77 7 (973) | +1:41:20 | Jenny Ray | 1:04:05 | ||
576 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +1:41:22 | Henna Lepistö | 1:08:15 | ||
577 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +1:41:26 | Lotta Suopanki | 1:13:53 | ||
578 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +1:41:28 | Anita Arola | 1:08:41 | ||
579 | Rento (406) | +1:41:49 | Laura Lappalainen | 1:11:33 | ||
580 | Rasti E4 (478) | +1:41:49 | Kirsi Kihlström | 58:47 | ||
581 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:42:13 | Venla Raukola | 57:14 | ||
582 | Gallupkärki (818) | +1:42:15 | Maria Hakala | 1:06:29 | ||
583 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +1:42:16 | Anna Hosionaho | 1:12:36 | ||
584 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +1:42:33 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:10:05 | ||
585 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +1:42:34 | Tilda Puttonen | 1:05:14 | ||
586 | Calculadies (379) | +1:42:35 | Heidi Liukkonen | 1:10:53 | ||
587 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +1:42:37 | Ulla Mellin | 1:02:23 | ||
588 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +1:42:41 | Tara Lammi | 57:29 | ||
589 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +1:42:42 | Sania Niemelä | 59:18 | ||
590 | IF Minken (96) | +1:42:58 | Mona Rosenlund | 1:10:03 | ||
591 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +1:43:18 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 1:04:46 | ||
592 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +1:43:20 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:07:33 | ||
593 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +1:43:25 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:02:52 | ||
594 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +1:43:27 | Liisa Vikström | 1:09:49 | ||
595 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +1:43:30 | Anni Pekkala-Mikkonen | 1:06:32 | ||
596 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +1:43:33 | Orvokki Pesonen | 1:12:51 | ||
597 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +1:43:42 | Elina Ratia-Buoro | 1:11:54 | ||
598 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +1:43:54 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:05:39 | ||
599 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +1:44:19 | Päivi Laurila | 1:08:08 | ||
600 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +1:44:23 | Siiri Pajula | 1:05:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |