Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:10:45 | Elin Månsson | 35:48 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +3:02 | Adela Finstrlova | 38:14 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +3:30 | Anna Närhi | 38:23 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +4:00 | Miia Niittynen | 36:13 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (5) | +5:11 | Kajsa Risby | 37:21 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +5:46 | Eleonora Alinder | 37:56 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +5:47 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 40:29 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (60) | +6:56 | Oda Scheele | 38:30 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +7:16 | Kirsi Nurmi | 37:25 | ||
10 | Västerviks OK (21) | +9:01 | Nelly Carlsson | 39:29 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:12 | Aleksandra Hornik | 37:59 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (39) | +9:17 | Tuija Kuusela | 40:50 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +9:17 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 38:04 | ||
14 | IGTISA (17) | +9:58 | Elza Kuze | 41:27 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +10:01 | Johanna Kjällvik Leufven | 39:49 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +10:02 | Jenny Baklid | 39:57 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +10:23 | Hilla Pitkänen | 42:06 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +11:29 | Emilia Tala | 42:57 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +11:32 | Lotta Eerola | 42:54 | ||
20 | Halden SK (22) | +11:33 | Eliska Sieglova | 43:04 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +12:14 | Marjo Taanila | 40:45 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (28) | +12:36 | Persson Lovisa | 44:16 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +13:10 | Emmi Jokela | 42:07 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +13:12 | Maiju Oksanen | 41:07 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +13:38 | Maja Mörth | 41:43 | ||
26 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +13:54 | Emma Stenbacka | 38:22 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +13:59 | Virna Pellikka | 39:38 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (3) | +13:59 | Elsa Jansson | 39:40 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +14:11 | Elli Punto | 45:55 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (48) | +14:13 | Ella Sjöberg | 41:12 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +14:34 | Aino Väyrynen | 44:36 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +14:57 | Malin Sandstad | 41:13 | ||
33 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +15:05 | Hanna Hugosson | 40:17 | ||
34 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +15:27 | Johanna Jonsson | 42:32 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +15:45 | Heini Saarimäki | 42:58 | ||
36 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +15:58 | Sara Eskilsson | 40:35 | ||
37 | Lynx (41) | +16:02 | Salla Isoherranen | 41:36 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +16:04 | Maria Magnusson | 41:13 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +17:06 | Milla Hirvonen | 40:28 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +17:34 | Sarah Persson | 44:40 | ||
41 | OK Linné (38) | +18:36 | Elsa Hedin | 43:18 | ||
42 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +18:42 | Kate Morrison | 41:22 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (29) | +18:45 | Jill Laurén | 43:12 | ||
44 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +18:54 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 43:39 | ||
45 | Ol Norska (58) | +18:55 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 40:10 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +18:57 | Emmi Markki | 43:39 | ||
47 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +19:20 | Camilla Bevensee | 46:24 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +19:27 | Siri Ulvestad | 39:50 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +19:31 | Maria Määttänen | 42:45 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +19:36 | Miina Kanko | 44:38 | ||
51 | Byåsen IL (447) | +20:00 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 44:18 | ||
52 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +20:02 | Sigrid Schmitt Gran | 43:02 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (63) | +20:21 | Smilla Mogensen | 41:48 | ||
54 | Umeå OK (106) | +20:41 | Tuva Sirviö | 42:59 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +20:43 | Katarina Sallila | 42:59 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +20:59 | Kine Daehli | 42:54 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving (65) | +21:08 | Mina Jörgensen | 45:34 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +21:20 | Saara Norrgrann | 41:10 | ||
59 | OK Orion (26) | +21:32 | Alicia Lundgren | 42:40 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +22:06 | Kristine Berglia | 43:15 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +22:14 | Line Cederberg | 46:26 | ||
62 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +22:17 | Anna Bachman | 43:35 | ||
63 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +22:38 | Emmi Virtala | 44:48 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +22:45 | Amanda Holmgren | 41:40 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +22:47 | Marianne Haug | 41:28 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +23:11 | Eerika Riutto | 45:23 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +23:35 | Ida Heikkinen | 41:15 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +23:51 | Sari Nurmela | 43:40 | ||
69 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +24:40 | Vigdis Hoböl | 46:45 | ||
70 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +24:47 | Marika Nylund Ek | 51:55 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +24:51 | Satu Tuomisto | 43:52 | ||
72 | Ärla IF (45) | +25:01 | Lisa Andersson | 46:53 | ||
73 | OK Kolmården (575) | +25:34 | Lisa Berggren | 45:22 | ||
74 | OK Kapa (95) | +25:42 | Ieva Ruksane | 44:07 | ||
75 | OK Trian (75) | +25:58 | Saga Wickholm | 45:46 | ||
76 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +26:12 | Augusta Thorsen | 47:38 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +26:12 | Stina Berg | 45:57 | ||
78 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +26:18 | Filippa Hjerne | 44:48 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (90) | +26:48 | Veera Turakainen | 45:45 | ||
80 | IF Thor (1137) | +27:13 | Ebba Lindell | 51:22 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +27:13 | Anna Kindlundh | 46:04 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +27:24 | Venla Kankanen | 46:57 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +27:56 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 45:45 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +28:37 | Claesdotter Linnea | 43:50 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +28:41 | Elisa Mänty | 43:44 | ||
86 | OK77 (74) | +28:45 | Olivia Hahn | 42:22 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +28:49 | Essi Väisänen | 43:55 | ||
88 | Ganddal IL (326) | +28:53 | Ingrid Lamark | 45:37 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +28:56 | Vilma Svantesson | 47:20 | ||
90 | OK Roxen (431) | +29:08 | Josefine Höög | 47:41 | ||
91 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +29:11 | Karoline Aune | 43:39 | ||
92 | OK Roslagen (56) | +30:01 | Agnes Broman | 44:48 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +30:24 | Natalia Kanko | 45:32 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +30:47 | Anu Saarinen | 44:04 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +30:57 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 50:41 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +31:00 | Emilie Westin | 49:38 | ||
97 | Snättringe SK (127) | +31:08 | Sofia Persson | 49:56 | ||
98 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +31:52 | Anastasiia Lohunovska | 48:35 | ||
99 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +31:53 | Elisa Götsch Iversen | 44:52 | ||
100 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +32:10 | Joséphine Regnell | 53:29 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +32:13 | Maaret Rantanen | 46:37 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +32:15 | Emma Andersson | 45:48 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +32:22 | Emilia Schmidt | 45:36 | ||
104 | O-Motion (501) | +32:28 | Verena Köhle | 47:05 | ||
105 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +33:02 | Karin Geissbühler | 58:34 | ||
106 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +33:17 | Tinja Lantta | 48:06 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +33:39 | Saara Kukkonen | 47:01 | ||
108 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +33:42 | Sara Hodler | 55:17 | ||
109 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +33:43 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 47:38 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (353) | +34:03 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 48:59 | ||
111 | Fossum IF (263) | +34:31 | Signe Holo | 47:33 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +34:33 | Katja Luoma | 47:46 | ||
113 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +34:40 | Tove Sjöberg | 50:00 | ||
114 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +34:46 | Malin Holmberg | 49:41 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +34:47 | Jenni Ovaska | 45:16 | ||
116 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +35:05 | Ellen Wängberg Aneland | 49:40 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +35:11 | Sofia Soikkeli | 48:00 | ||
118 | Koovee (61) | +36:10 | Annika Rantanen | 48:07 | ||
119 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +36:16 | Heta Virtanen | 49:13 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +36:29 | Mirabella Tolonen | 46:39 | ||
121 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +36:34 | Erika Lindholm | 51:50 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +36:46 | Tilda Andersson | 48:37 | ||
123 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +36:48 | Enne Papinaho | 50:20 | ||
124 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +36:50 | Tuva Nylund | 47:21 | ||
125 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +36:57 | Moa Hjorth | 50:16 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +36:59 | Tove Ekström | 46:38 | ||
127 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +37:01 | Linn Mei Waaler | 1:01:34 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (316) | +37:13 | Jessica Söllvander | 47:19 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +37:51 | Elli Kyläkoski | 49:33 | ||
130 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +37:56 | Bodin Sofie | 54:26 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +38:15 | Ellen Broman | 48:30 | ||
132 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +38:55 | Julia Andersson | 53:58 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +38:57 | Sari Vääränen | 46:10 | ||
134 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +38:59 | Titta Paavola | 53:49 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +39:00 | Venla Lintunen | 58:33 | ||
136 | FK Göingarna (712) | +39:10 | Alice Olvegård | 47:10 | ||
137 | Linköpings OK (40) | +39:15 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 49:17 | ||
138 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +39:30 | Kerttu Seppänen | 50:05 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +40:47 | Heidi Salonen | 51:21 | ||
140 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +40:57 | Ellen Kringstad | 50:17 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +41:25 | Juulia Tala | 55:57 | ||
142 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +41:27 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 53:08 | ||
143 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +41:50 | Tilda Hagelberg | 52:25 | ||
144 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +41:51 | Taiga Lazdans | 49:25 | ||
145 | Hestra IF (1133) | +42:05 | Sofia Klasson | 54:39 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +42:17 | Ilona Lohtander | 49:11 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +42:29 | Martta Kankaanpää | 50:46 | ||
148 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +42:31 | Emmy Granstedt | 54:06 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +42:35 | Saana Kuusinen | 49:46 | ||
150 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +42:36 | Jeannette Aumo | 52:38 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +42:44 | Vilma Annala | 49:23 | ||
152 | Lynx 3 (93) | +42:48 | Saana Viskari | 49:44 | ||
153 | Attunda OK (116) | +42:51 | Malin Strömqvist | 49:58 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +42:52 | Emma Elovaara | 52:56 | ||
155 | IF Femman (79) | +42:55 | Torrkulla Henna | 52:17 | ||
156 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +42:56 | Salla Lilja | 52:02 | ||
157 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +43:00 | Lika Razina | 47:18 | ||
158 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +43:06 | Carmen Schwammberger | 47:22 | ||
159 | OK77 2 (157) | +43:45 | Henna Salminen | 51:07 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +43:47 | Erika Hautala | 50:59 | ||
161 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +43:53 | Tora Kittilsen | 54:21 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +44:23 | Anja Arbter | 43:52 | ||
163 | Catalonia Team (458) | +44:43 | MARTA BRUNS | 51:18 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +45:15 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 49:32 | ||
165 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +45:16 | Johanna Niittymäki | 50:14 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +45:18 | Sanna Tervakangas | 49:39 | ||
167 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +45:29 | Klara Ersson | 1:00:56 | ||
168 | OK Alehof (1117) | +45:36 | Julia Boge | 56:15 | ||
169 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +45:36 | Lovis Hellsten | 52:42 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +45:40 | Erica Rokala | 52:55 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +45:55 | Johanna Leino | 47:06 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +45:56 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 51:59 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +45:57 | Eeva Fränti | 53:04 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +46:11 | Emma Raimovaara | 46:41 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +46:13 | Emilia Engel | 47:10 | ||
176 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +46:14 | Lillelaid Liise | 51:22 | ||
177 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +46:17 | Magdalena Hajkova | 46:25 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +46:24 | Ilona Jaatinen | 53:42 | ||
179 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +46:27 | Jenny Virtala | 51:18 | ||
180 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +46:48 | Maja Thimberg | 52:47 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +46:49 | Laura Jerkku | 48:58 | ||
182 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +46:55 | Kjersti Westin | 51:41 | ||
183 | OK Södertörn (175) | +46:56 | Emma Henriques | 55:57 | ||
184 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +47:00 | Hilda Mårsell | 54:01 | ||
185 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +47:00 | Saana Sivill | 51:34 | ||
186 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +47:16 | Marte Hox Brynildsen | 1:02:08 | ||
187 | OK Tyr (1125) | +47:25 | Nicolina Moberg | 52:15 | ||
188 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +47:28 | Synnöve Bråten | 46:23 | ||
189 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +47:47 | Teija Heiskanen | 49:53 | ||
190 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +47:53 | Anda Jaunmuktane | 52:12 | ||
191 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +47:55 | Satu Aumo | 55:11 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +48:25 | Maria Laine | 52:52 | ||
193 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +48:37 | Elsa Nilsson | 53:14 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +48:45 | Hanna Röstin | 49:53 | ||
195 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +48:50 | Eveliina Välimaa | 53:12 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +49:08 | Sanna Weckman | 54:59 | ||
197 | OK!Sport (587) | +49:29 | Agnieszka Daruk | 59:06 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +49:36 | Alli Haavisto | 54:39 | ||
199 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +49:48 | Selma Määttälä | 49:46 | ||
200 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +49:53 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 51:09 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |