Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:29:35 | Sara Hagström | 18:14 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +2:58 | Veronika Kalinina | 18:11 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +4:48 | Elisa Mattila | 19:25 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +4:52 | Marika Teini | 19:06 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (5) | +4:55 | Lisa Risby | 17:56 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (60) | +7:11 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 18:29 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +7:43 | Klara Borg | 20:01 | ||
8 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +9:00 | Alva Sonesson | 21:26 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +9:10 | Anna Haataja | 20:05 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:16 | Milja Väätäjä | 18:19 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +9:52 | Annika Simonsen | 18:47 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:35 | Venla Harju | 17:13 | ||
13 | IGTISA (17) | +10:39 | Sandra Grosberga | 18:54 | ||
14 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +10:41 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 18:52 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +11:08 | Venla Taulavuori | 18:51 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +11:36 | Evely Kaasiku | 18:20 | ||
17 | Västerviks OK (21) | +11:39 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 20:51 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (39) | +11:54 | Mira Kaskinen | 20:51 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +12:39 | Tereza Janosikova | 18:39 | ||
20 | Halden SK (22) | +12:47 | Svetlana Mironova | 19:23 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +12:51 | Deborah Stadler | 21:06 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +15:21 | Tilda Johansson | 18:35 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (27) | +15:38 | Outi Hytönen | 20:37 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (28) | +15:39 | Tjernlund Josefin | 21:11 | ||
25 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +15:46 | Denisa Kosova | 20:48 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (48) | +15:49 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 19:48 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +16:00 | Magdalena Olsson | 20:35 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (3) | +16:01 | Sofie Bachmann | 20:12 | ||
29 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +16:51 | Åsne Haavengen | 21:11 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +17:48 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 22:05 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +17:50 | Sanna Kauppila | 20:12 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +17:57 | Amilia Björklund | 19:58 | ||
33 | Lynx (41) | +18:07 | Sanni Norrbacka | 20:14 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +18:12 | Rita Maramarosi | 22:13 | ||
35 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +18:19 | Gabriella Bergander | 21:03 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +18:21 | Anna Moilanen | 21:58 | ||
37 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +18:27 | Jonna Jungåker | 21:29 | ||
38 | OK Linné (38) | +19:00 | Johanna Öberg | 18:36 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +19:09 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 19:47 | ||
40 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +19:12 | Irina Nyberg | 21:24 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +19:28 | Ida Jussila | 20:33 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (29) | +19:37 | Amy Nymalm | 19:03 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (63) | +20:44 | Helena Bergman | 18:32 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (58) | +20:46 | Sarina Kyburz | 20:02 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +20:58 | Dominica Mero | 20:10 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +22:24 | Inga Dambe | 19:14 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +22:53 | Aina Edgren | 18:55 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +23:24 | Riina Liuha | 21:54 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +23:31 | Amanda Hansson | 19:26 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +23:36 | Linnea Myrskog | 22:25 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +23:41 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 21:04 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +23:43 | Lone Brochmann | 22:27 | ||
53 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +23:45 | Kristin Olovsson | 23:14 | ||
54 | OK Orion (26) | +23:56 | Louise Lundgren | 20:30 | ||
55 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +23:58 | Sanni Oikkonen | 23:16 | ||
56 | Umeå OK (106) | +25:22 | Jonna Fors | 22:48 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving (65) | +25:37 | Kaja Peikli | 22:40 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +25:40 | Alina Niggli | 22:44 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +26:17 | Katrin Mueller | 22:06 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +26:31 | Anna Pradel | 21:34 | ||
61 | Byåsen IL (447) | +26:37 | Ida Hjort | 24:48 | ||
62 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +27:05 | Frida Lönnberg | 22:33 | ||
63 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +27:11 | Tilda Palm | 22:31 | ||
64 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +27:37 | Sanni Mäkinen | 26:12 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +28:38 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 23:14 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +28:40 | Emma Bergström | 24:04 | ||
67 | OK Kapa (95) | +28:41 | Irita Pukite | 21:10 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +28:44 | Satu Asikainen | 21:58 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +28:51 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 23:10 | ||
70 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +28:54 | Tina Kalleson | 22:20 | ||
71 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +29:32 | Erin Nielsen | 21:29 | ||
72 | IF Thor (1137) | +30:18 | Erica Edman | 21:16 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +30:19 | Signe Nilsson | 23:35 | ||
74 | Ärla IF (45) | +30:30 | Julia Davidsson | 23:32 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +30:40 | Laura Joensuu | 20:56 | ||
76 | OK Trian (75) | +30:42 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 22:51 | ||
77 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +30:53 | Ingrid André | 22:45 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +30:57 | Tiina Niemi | 21:41 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (90) | +31:03 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 22:23 | ||
80 | OK Kolmården (575) | +31:21 | Alva Karlsson | 23:49 | ||
81 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +32:05 | Marlin Haavengen | 20:59 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +32:08 | Kaarina Nurminen | 21:28 | ||
83 | Ganddal IL (326) | +32:10 | Anna Taksdal | 21:29 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +32:26 | Susanna Tervo | 21:55 | ||
85 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +32:28 | Sofia Wigle | 23:24 | ||
86 | OK Roslagen (56) | +33:11 | Rebecka Lindberg | 21:19 | ||
87 | OK Roxen (431) | +33:59 | Fanny Asketun | 22:58 | ||
88 | OK77 (74) | +34:07 | Amanda Hansén | 23:33 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +34:09 | Olivia Nilsson | 23:30 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +34:19 | Feia Tsyvilska | 20:09 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +34:35 | Joelle Meister | 21:41 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +36:10 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 21:57 | ||
93 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +36:11 | Linnea Gustafsson | 22:03 | ||
94 | O-Motion (501) | +36:12 | Anna Gasser | 21:55 | ||
95 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +36:14 | Olena Dankova | 22:25 | ||
96 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +36:15 | Axelsson Alice | 25:48 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +36:20 | Lovisa Nilsson | 28:16 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +36:23 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 24:08 | ||
99 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +36:26 | Kati Korhonen | 23:51 | ||
100 | Snättringe SK (127) | +36:59 | Kristina Tedhamre | 23:51 | ||
101 | Koovee (61) | +38:48 | Marika Hara | 20:46 | ||
102 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +38:58 | Alice Axelsson | 22:26 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +39:18 | Villa Mustajoki | 26:32 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +39:21 | Mari Väänänen | 22:43 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +39:24 | Riikka Suomalainen | 24:20 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +39:26 | Elena Konstari | 25:28 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +39:54 | Essi Ylipelkola | 24:19 | ||
108 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +40:05 | Anne Eiken | 24:35 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +40:19 | Ellinor Eriksson | 23:42 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (353) | +40:45 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 24:51 | ||
111 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +40:51 | Linnea Skalberg | 22:07 | ||
112 | Fossum IF (263) | +40:58 | Gunde Tumelionis | 24:35 | ||
113 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +41:05 | Nicole Kopp | 26:11 | ||
114 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +41:29 | Jessica Halliday | 22:39 | ||
115 | OK Rodhen (316) | +41:34 | Elin Sjölander | 22:30 | ||
116 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +41:36 | Julia Rosen | 24:33 | ||
117 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +41:41 | Indre Valaite | 26:09 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +41:43 | Venla Kinnala | 21:59 | ||
119 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +41:44 | Aliina Papinaho | 23:10 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +42:08 | Julia Goldmann | 23:19 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK (40) | +42:29 | Klara Ljunggren | 21:15 | ||
122 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +43:04 | Tora Indregard | 29:22 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +43:11 | Henna Skog | 26:51 | ||
124 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +43:53 | Veera Kiuru | 23:02 | ||
125 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +44:03 | Henna Höglund | 22:41 | ||
126 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +44:03 | Sanna Tolsa | 23:13 | ||
127 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +44:08 | Anna Alppi | 26:00 | ||
128 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +44:19 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 25:56 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +44:23 | Marja Laukkanen | 23:36 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +44:56 | Katarina Lehtonen | 27:55 | ||
131 | FK Göingarna (712) | +45:21 | Tove Wallerius | 24:18 | ||
132 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +45:39 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 26:46 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +46:02 | Mia Taini | 23:24 | ||
134 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +46:05 | Sara Granstedt | 21:41 | ||
135 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +46:40 | Ronja Hill | 28:10 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +46:48 | Katja Lahtinen | 23:32 | ||
137 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +47:35 | Sigrid Ruul | 22:49 | ||
138 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +47:38 | Ebba Näsman | 23:01 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +47:40 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 23:05 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +47:45 | Inka Kyllästinen | 23:39 | ||
141 | Hestra IF (1133) | +47:47 | Alma Hjertberg | 23:47 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +47:51 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 23:24 | ||
143 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +48:02 | Susanne Rutqvist | 27:17 | ||
144 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +48:38 | Saga Källstrand | 25:55 | ||
145 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +49:01 | Idunn Strand | 24:14 | ||
146 | IF Femman (79) | +49:01 | Järveläinen Julia | 24:14 | ||
147 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +49:10 | Berg Johanna | 29:26 | ||
148 | Lynx 3 (93) | +49:45 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 25:06 | ||
149 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +49:46 | Stina Nilsson | 21:38 | ||
150 | OK77 2 (157) | +49:49 | Miina Ruokolainen | 24:11 | ||
151 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +49:49 | Julia Adolfsson | 22:22 | ||
152 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +49:52 | Anna Curtius | 29:44 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +49:57 | Heli Elovaara | 25:18 | ||
154 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +50:14 | Ärla Superstar | 26:23 | ||
155 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +50:26 | Michelle Häfliger | 25:26 | ||
156 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +50:31 | Birgitte Husebye | 21:17 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +50:34 | Mari Schutskoff | 22:50 | ||
158 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +51:00 | Peppi Sikkilä | 23:27 | ||
159 | OK Alehof (1117) | +51:06 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 23:31 | ||
160 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +51:16 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 25:29 | ||
161 | Attunda OK (116) | +51:46 | Linnés Daniels | 27:01 | ||
162 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +52:13 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 28:49 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +52:25 | Emmi Haavisto | 23:40 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +52:35 | Johanna Tuosa | 24:48 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +52:52 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 26:42 | ||
166 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +53:48 | Isabella Tapper | 24:22 | ||
167 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +53:49 | Elina Pihlaja | 28:15 | ||
168 | OK Södertörn (175) | +54:08 | Katarina Norrby | 25:20 | ||
169 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +54:11 | Moa Westblad | 26:06 | ||
170 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +54:13 | Wilma Bergander | 30:27 | ||
171 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +54:17 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 24:26 | ||
172 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +54:24 | Maria Svetloff | 27:17 | ||
173 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +54:25 | Sara Johansson | 23:49 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +54:28 | Heidi Mikkola | 30:11 | ||
175 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +54:46 | Jenna Himanka | 26:48 | ||
176 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +54:49 | Maija Heikkilä | 22:33 | ||
177 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +54:56 | Zanda Abzalone | 25:12 | ||
178 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +55:08 | Emma Norin | 26:26 | ||
179 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +55:21 | Ruut Kanko | 28:12 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +55:47 | Mari Sane | 22:01 | ||
181 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +55:59 | Ingela Mattsson | 27:36 | ||
182 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +56:02 | Avaste Piia | 27:58 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +56:11 | Michaela Lavickova | 27:18 | ||
184 | Catalonia Team (458) | +56:13 | Joana Mart | 29:38 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +56:22 | Essi Metsälä | 28:15 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +56:43 | Miina Ruoti | 25:29 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +56:45 | Hanna Jantunen | 29:29 | ||
188 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +57:04 | Ritva Partanen | 27:30 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +58:00 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 26:12 | ||
190 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +58:03 | Tuva Höyer | 29:09 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +58:04 | Amanda Lounela | 26:25 | ||
192 | OK Tyr (1125) | +58:16 | Linn Andersson | 28:58 | ||
193 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +58:47 | Elsa Käll | 29:55 | ||
194 | OK!Sport (587) | +58:54 | Maria Dragowska | 27:22 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +58:59 | Pihla Lampinen | 25:10 | ||
196 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +59:00 | Elsa Torvinen | 25:06 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +59:17 | Tone Albrektsson | 28:36 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +59:53 | Noora Hyvönen | 27:34 | ||
199 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:00:45 | Annukka Helle | 24:40 | ||
200 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +1:01:04 | Astrid Rex | 27:17 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |