Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:42:40 | Sara Hagström | 31:19 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +3:48 | Veronika Kalinina | 32:05 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +5:11 | Marika Teini | 32:30 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (5) | +5:21 | Lisa Risby | 31:27 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +8:23 | Elisa Mattila | 36:05 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (60) | +8:26 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 32:49 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:19 | Milja Väätäjä | 31:27 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +9:24 | Anna Haataja | 33:24 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +9:33 | Klara Borg | 34:57 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:26 | Venla Harju | 30:08 | ||
11 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +10:30 | Alva Sonesson | 36:00 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +11:01 | Annika Simonsen | 33:01 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +12:02 | Evely Kaasiku | 31:51 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (39) | +12:16 | Mira Kaskinen | 34:18 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +12:30 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 33:46 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +12:35 | Venla Taulavuori | 33:23 | ||
17 | Västerviks OK (21) | +13:13 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 35:29 | ||
18 | IGTISA (17) | +13:26 | Sandra Grosberga | 34:47 | ||
19 | Halden SK (22) | +14:57 | Svetlana Mironova | 34:37 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +15:01 | Tereza Janosikova | 34:05 | ||
21 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +16:03 | Tilda Johansson | 32:21 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (28) | +16:06 | Tjernlund Josefin | 34:43 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +16:25 | Deborah Stadler | 37:45 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (48) | +16:49 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 33:53 | ||
25 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +17:04 | Denisa Kosova | 35:10 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (27) | +17:57 | Outi Hytönen | 36:01 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +18:02 | Magdalena Olsson | 35:42 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (3) | +18:36 | Sofie Bachmann | 35:52 | ||
29 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +18:49 | Amilia Björklund | 33:55 | ||
30 | OK Linné (38) | +18:51 | Johanna Öberg | 31:31 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +19:00 | Sanna Kauppila | 34:27 | ||
32 | Lynx (41) | +19:46 | Sanni Norrbacka | 34:58 | ||
33 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +19:46 | Åsne Haavengen | 37:10 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +19:53 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 37:15 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +20:01 | Anna Moilanen | 36:43 | ||
36 | Pargas IF (29) | +20:21 | Amy Nymalm | 32:52 | ||
37 | OK Ravinen (63) | +20:28 | Helena Bergman | 31:21 | ||
38 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +20:29 | Gabriella Bergander | 36:18 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +20:32 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 34:16 | ||
40 | Ol Norska (58) | +20:35 | Sarina Kyburz | 32:56 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +20:38 | Irina Nyberg | 35:55 | ||
42 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +21:13 | Jonna Jungåker | 37:20 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +21:17 | Ida Jussila | 35:27 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +23:13 | Rita Maramarosi | 40:19 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +25:04 | Inga Dambe | 35:00 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +25:37 | Aina Edgren | 34:43 | ||
47 | OK Orion (26) | +25:40 | Louise Lundgren | 35:19 | ||
48 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +25:41 | Sanni Oikkonen | 38:04 | ||
49 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +25:45 | Amanda Hansson | 34:45 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +25:48 | Riina Liuha | 37:22 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +25:50 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 36:18 | ||
52 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +26:02 | Kristin Olovsson | 38:35 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +27:29 | Alina Niggli | 37:38 | ||
54 | Umeå OK (106) | +27:35 | Jonna Fors | 38:05 | ||
55 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +27:46 | Linnea Myrskog | 39:40 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +28:15 | Katrin Mueller | 37:09 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +28:26 | Lone Brochmann | 40:16 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +31:21 | Dominica Mero | 43:38 | ||
59 | OK Kapa (95) | +31:24 | Irita Pukite | 36:58 | ||
60 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +31:26 | Frida Lönnberg | 39:58 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +31:28 | Tilda Palm | 39:53 | ||
62 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +31:46 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 39:10 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +31:52 | Anna Pradel | 39:59 | ||
64 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +31:54 | Satu Asikainen | 38:13 | ||
65 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +32:10 | Tina Kalleson | 38:42 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving (65) | +32:14 | Kaja Peikli | 42:22 | ||
67 | IF Thor (1137) | +32:16 | Erica Edman | 36:19 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +32:23 | Emma Bergström | 40:51 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +32:27 | Sanni Mäkinen | 44:07 | ||
70 | Byåsen IL (447) | +33:19 | Ida Hjort | 44:35 | ||
71 | Ärla IF (45) | +33:44 | Julia Davidsson | 39:52 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +33:48 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 41:28 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +34:02 | Laura Joensuu | 37:23 | ||
74 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +34:11 | Tiina Niemi | 37:59 | ||
75 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +34:13 | Ingrid André | 39:10 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (90) | +34:20 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 38:44 | ||
77 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +34:45 | Erin Nielsen | 39:47 | ||
78 | OK Trian (75) | +35:06 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 40:20 | ||
79 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +35:07 | Signe Nilsson | 41:28 | ||
80 | Ganddal IL (326) | +35:32 | Anna Taksdal | 37:55 | ||
81 | OK Roslagen (56) | +35:34 | Rebecka Lindberg | 36:47 | ||
82 | OK Roxen (431) | +36:18 | Fanny Asketun | 38:21 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +36:24 | Feia Tsyvilska | 35:19 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +37:11 | Sofia Wigle | 41:12 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +37:16 | Susanna Tervo | 39:50 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +37:48 | Kaarina Nurminen | 40:14 | ||
87 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +39:02 | Marlin Haavengen | 41:00 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +39:03 | Olivia Nilsson | 41:28 | ||
89 | OK Kolmården (575) | +39:05 | Alva Karlsson | 44:38 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +39:18 | Linnea Gustafsson | 38:16 | ||
91 | O-Motion (501) | +40:03 | Anna Gasser | 38:51 | ||
92 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +40:18 | Joelle Meister | 40:30 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +40:26 | Lovisa Nilsson | 45:26 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +40:28 | Kati Korhonen | 40:59 | ||
95 | OK77 (74) | +40:35 | Amanda Hansén | 43:06 | ||
96 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +40:49 | Olena Dankova | 40:04 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +40:57 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 39:48 | ||
98 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +40:58 | Axelsson Alice | 43:36 | ||
99 | Snättringe SK (127) | +41:02 | Kristina Tedhamre | 40:59 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +41:10 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 41:59 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +42:57 | Mari Väänänen | 39:23 | ||
102 | Koovee (61) | +43:00 | Marika Hara | 38:03 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +43:12 | Riikka Suomalainen | 41:12 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +43:15 | Elena Konstari | 42:21 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +43:42 | Alice Axelsson | 40:16 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +45:04 | Ellinor Eriksson | 41:31 | ||
107 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +45:09 | Indre Valaite | 42:41 | ||
108 | OK Rodhen (316) | +45:09 | Elin Sjölander | 39:10 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +45:11 | Villa Mustajoki | 45:29 | ||
110 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +45:12 | Anne Eiken | 42:47 | ||
111 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +45:14 | Jessica Halliday | 39:28 | ||
112 | Linköpings OK (40) | +45:15 | Klara Ljunggren | 37:07 | ||
113 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +45:18 | Linnea Skalberg | 39:39 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +45:30 | Venla Kinnala | 38:51 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +46:43 | Essi Ylipelkola | 44:12 | ||
116 | Freidig SPK (353) | +46:45 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 43:55 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +46:47 | Julia Rosen | 42:48 | ||
118 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +46:50 | Aliina Papinaho | 41:20 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +47:28 | Julia Goldmann | 41:44 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +47:40 | Veera Kiuru | 39:54 | ||
121 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +47:51 | Henna Höglund | 39:34 | ||
122 | Fossum IF (263) | +48:16 | Gunde Tumelionis | 44:57 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +49:15 | Marja Laukkanen | 41:33 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +49:29 | Sara Granstedt | 38:10 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +50:15 | Henna Skog | 46:59 | ||
126 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +50:42 | Sanna Tolsa | 42:56 | ||
127 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +50:43 | Mia Taini | 41:09 | ||
128 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +51:04 | Nicole Kopp | 49:15 | ||
129 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +51:53 | Sigrid Ruul | 40:11 | ||
130 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +51:56 | Ebba Näsman | 40:24 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +51:58 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 40:27 | ||
132 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +51:58 | Idunn Strand | 40:15 | ||
133 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +52:00 | Tora Indregard | 51:23 | ||
134 | FK Göingarna (712) | +52:12 | Tove Wallerius | 44:14 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (1133) | +52:13 | Alma Hjertberg | 41:18 | ||
136 | IF Femman (79) | +52:23 | Järveläinen Julia | 40:40 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +52:30 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 41:07 | ||
138 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +52:32 | Anna Alppi | 47:28 | ||
139 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +52:38 | Ronja Hill | 47:13 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +53:01 | Katarina Lehtonen | 49:04 | ||
141 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +53:02 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 47:14 | ||
142 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +53:17 | Stina Nilsson | 38:14 | ||
143 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +53:34 | Julia Adolfsson | 39:12 | ||
144 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +54:25 | Peppi Sikkilä | 39:57 | ||
145 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +54:28 | Birgitte Husebye | 38:20 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +54:48 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 49:29 | ||
147 | Lynx 3 (93) | +54:49 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 43:16 | ||
148 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +54:52 | Berg Johanna | 48:12 | ||
149 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +55:01 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 42:18 | ||
150 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +55:03 | Susanne Rutqvist | 47:24 | ||
151 | OK Alehof (1117) | +55:07 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 40:37 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +55:16 | Heli Elovaara | 43:41 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +56:31 | Katja Lahtinen | 46:19 | ||
154 | OK77 2 (157) | +56:34 | Miina Ruokolainen | 44:01 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +56:41 | Emmi Haavisto | 41:01 | ||
156 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +56:44 | Michelle Häfliger | 44:49 | ||
157 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +58:30 | Sara Johansson | 40:59 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +59:10 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 46:05 | ||
159 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +59:15 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 48:56 | ||
160 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +59:19 | Johanna Tuosa | 44:37 | ||
161 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +59:41 | Anna Curtius | 52:38 | ||
162 | Attunda OK (116) | +1:00:00 | Linnés Daniels | 48:20 | ||
163 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +1:00:15 | Ärla Superstar | 49:29 | ||
164 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:02:31 | Miina Ruoti | 44:23 | ||
165 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:02:33 | Katarina Norrby | 46:50 | ||
166 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +1:02:39 | Avaste Piia | 47:41 | ||
167 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +1:02:40 | Maija Heikkilä | 43:28 | ||
168 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:03:02 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 46:16 | ||
169 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +1:03:13 | Emma Norin | 47:36 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +1:03:16 | Ruut Kanko | 49:11 | ||
171 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +1:03:21 | Ingela Mattsson | 48:03 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +1:03:23 | Jenna Himanka | 48:30 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:03:23 | Mari Schutskoff | 48:44 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:03:24 | Moa Westblad | 48:24 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +1:03:30 | Heidi Mikkola | 52:17 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +1:03:41 | Mari Sane | 43:00 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +1:04:03 | Elina Pihlaja | 51:34 | ||
178 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +1:04:09 | Maria Svetloff | 50:07 | ||
179 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +1:04:58 | Zanda Abzalone | 48:19 | ||
180 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:05:03 | Tale Strand | 40:04 | ||
181 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +1:05:04 | Isabella Tapper | 48:43 | ||
182 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:05:06 | Irma Westh | 39:14 | ||
183 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:05:09 | Maria Dragowska | 46:42 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:05:11 | Pihla Lampinen | 44:27 | ||
185 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:05:12 | Annukka Helle | 42:12 | ||
186 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +1:05:23 | Inka Kyllästinen | 54:23 | ||
187 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:05:59 | Elsa Käll | 50:12 | ||
188 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:06:00 | Ritva Partanen | 49:31 | ||
189 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:06:17 | Amanda Lounela | 47:43 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:06:53 | Amalia Lindén | 41:18 | ||
191 | Catalonia Team (458) | +1:07:27 | Joana Mart | 53:57 | ||
192 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:07:35 | Matilda Myllymäki | 48:56 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +1:07:37 | Hanna Jantunen | 53:26 | ||
194 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:07:39 | Elin Vinblad | 41:24 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +1:07:48 | Essi Metsälä | 52:46 | ||
196 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:07:49 | Elsa Torvinen | 47:00 | ||
197 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +1:07:52 | Elisa Reijonen | 48:44 | ||
198 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +1:07:59 | Ellen Larsson | 48:54 | ||
199 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:08:01 | Emma Juga | 46:17 | ||
200 | OK Tyr (1125) | +1:08:14 | Linn Andersson | 52:01 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |