< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Järfälla OK (666) | +1:08:36 | Tina Eriksson Edén | 47:43 | ||
202 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +1:08:45 | Michaela Lavickova | 52:56 | ||
203 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +1:08:50 | Astrid Rex | 48:07 | ||
204 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +1:08:53 | Wilma Bergander | 58:11 | ||
205 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +1:08:56 | Tone Albrektsson | 51:20 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +1:09:36 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 47:57 | ||
207 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +1:09:41 | Emily Raudkepp | 44:28 | ||
208 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +1:09:43 | Martta Lehtinen | 44:47 | ||
209 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +1:09:44 | Tuva Höyer | 53:55 | ||
210 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +1:09:47 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 51:03 | ||
211 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:09:49 | Minna Truhponen | 41:59 | ||
212 | Leksands OK (515) | +1:09:51 | Clara Spik | 45:31 | ||
213 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +1:09:52 | Kerttu Nironen | 44:54 | ||
214 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +1:09:59 | Marja Tonder | 46:38 | ||
215 | OK Ilves (170) | +1:10:14 | Nele Taba | 48:24 | ||
216 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +1:11:14 | Heidi Liljeström | 42:59 | ||
217 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +1:11:25 | Maiju Lehtonen | 47:06 | ||
218 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +1:11:39 | Niina Jaako | 47:29 | ||
219 | OK77 3 (282) | +1:11:44 | Katriina Lipponen | 46:54 | ||
220 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +1:11:51 | Lotta Tuominen | 47:02 | ||
221 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +1:12:20 | Anna Brodin | 52:29 | ||
222 | OK Kape (83) | +1:14:17 | Merike Vanjuk | 41:57 | ||
223 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +1:14:19 | Annina Müller | 50:13 | ||
224 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +1:14:23 | Märta Wigle | 46:28 | ||
225 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:14:24 | Liene Bruuvele | 43:26 | ||
226 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:14:25 | Elina Hämäläinen | 45:56 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +1:14:27 | Aino Aarnio | 47:24 | ||
228 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:14:29 | Laura Rinkineva | 42:36 | ||
229 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:14:48 | Elina Räty | 45:28 | ||
230 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +1:15:05 | Miina Hietala | 48:29 | ||
231 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +1:15:12 | Noora Hyvönen | 55:58 | ||
232 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:15:14 | Ingrid Kvistad | 45:56 | ||
233 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:15:22 | Grahn Elina | 51:18 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +1:15:27 | Camilla Calenius | 49:23 | ||
235 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +1:15:47 | Tanja Heinimaa | 52:13 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +1:15:48 | Orvokki Mattila | 1:00:32 | ||
237 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +1:15:50 | Elo Saue | 47:55 | ||
238 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:15:52 | Maria Hyörtti | 51:27 | ||
239 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +1:15:59 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 58:22 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +1:16:02 | Henrika Vallema | 52:01 | ||
241 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +1:16:04 | Ingrid Lund Hovden | 50:56 | ||
242 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +1:16:32 | Emma Hallendal | 49:36 | ||
243 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:16:35 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 45:34 | ||
244 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:16:57 | Amanda Cliffordsson | 41:49 | ||
245 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:17:04 | Julia Ohlsson | 41:42 | ||
246 | RasTiimi (158) | +1:17:33 | Johanna Tiitto | 49:36 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:17:42 | Minttu Paunu | 47:21 | ||
248 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:17:43 | Aino Poijärvi | 48:43 | ||
249 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +1:18:11 | Erika Niininen | 50:52 | ||
250 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +1:18:24 | Rebecka Hasler | 51:47 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:18:41 | Marja Liisa Autti | 47:30 | ||
252 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +1:18:44 | Susanna Palomäki | 52:04 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:20:03 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 42:54 | ||
254 | Navi (181) | +1:20:06 | Fanny Malinen | 43:42 | ||
255 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:20:08 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 49:39 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +1:20:08 | Piia Romppainen | 52:14 | ||
257 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:20:14 | Cornelia Ivarsson | 43:46 | ||
258 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:20:18 | Antonia Haga | 45:44 | ||
259 | SK100 (1130) | +1:20:42 | Piibe Tammemäe | 47:52 | ||
260 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:20:43 | Trilca Mara | 44:05 | ||
261 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:20:47 | Ida Larsson | 47:32 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:20:48 | Katja Linnainmaa | 46:08 | ||
263 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:20:58 | Helen Ockenden | 41:43 | ||
264 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:20:59 | Eliza Ozola | 40:03 | ||
265 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:21:04 | Viivi Kainlauri-Tani | 49:39 | ||
266 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:21:04 | Katarina Östberg | 44:23 | ||
267 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:21:12 | Annariitta Kottonen | 52:11 | ||
268 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +1:21:49 | Päivi Laamanen | 1:00:31 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +1:22:59 | Liisa Turkkila | 56:50 | ||
270 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:23:05 | Tiina Torvela | 48:06 | ||
271 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:23:39 | Tanja Viskari | 47:00 | ||
272 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:24:18 | Heidi Launistola | 50:48 | ||
273 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:24:21 | Yvonne Grehn | 48:18 | ||
274 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:24:28 | Päivi Piminäinen | 50:03 | ||
275 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:24:31 | Jenni Sabel | 47:01 | ||
276 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +1:24:42 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:00:58 | ||
277 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:25:16 | Karin Wollbrand | 54:11 | ||
278 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:25:20 | Pinja Toivanen | 51:55 | ||
279 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:25:40 | Leena Mustonen | 51:37 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +1:25:44 | Tanja Ilomäki | 54:08 | ||
281 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:25:45 | Ragnhild Gravir | 43:42 | ||
282 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:25:48 | Ieva Nagele | 50:31 | ||
283 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:25:51 | Ida Högland | 43:31 | ||
284 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:26:07 | Alice Rytterstedt | 45:54 | ||
285 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:26:18 | Tiina Uotila | 51:17 | ||
286 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:26:29 | Iris Karvonen | 49:18 | ||
287 | Gävle OK (563) | +1:26:33 | Pernilla Eriksson | 1:05:26 | ||
288 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:26:35 | Elina Itkonen | 40:54 | ||
289 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +1:26:36 | Varpu Aho | 53:19 | ||
290 | ZVOC (297) | +1:26:39 | Aija Denija Trezina | 51:25 | ||
291 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +1:26:43 | Elena Grand | 55:24 | ||
292 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:26:53 | Mia Bratt | 52:12 | ||
293 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:26:58 | Maija Mäenpää | 48:36 | ||
294 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +1:26:59 | Minni Halinen | 51:21 | ||
295 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:27:03 | Jenna Lehtinen | 48:23 | ||
296 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:27:06 | Laura Virjula | 51:47 | ||
297 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:28:02 | Ellen Pelander | 47:09 | ||
298 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:28:04 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 49:54 | ||
299 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:28:15 | Anna Mashina | 52:15 | ||
300 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:29:26 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 41:28 | ||
301 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:29:28 | Marikki Juntunen | 49:14 | ||
302 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:29:35 | Pinja Kurppa | 48:16 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:29:40 | Natasha Key | 43:32 | ||
304 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:29:42 | Sanna Nymalm | 44:12 | ||
305 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:31:28 | Katri Mäenpää | 45:01 | ||
306 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:31:41 | Julia Himilä | 47:57 | ||
307 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:31:51 | Emma Rindstig | 48:44 | ||
308 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:32:24 | Silje Charlotta Wästlund | 40:33 | ||
309 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +1:32:28 | Liselotte Klemming | 49:35 | ||
310 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:32:31 | Siina Heiskanen | 50:04 | ||
311 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +1:32:39 | Annika Kruuna | 57:23 | ||
312 | OK Moss (641) | +1:32:40 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | 46:31 | ||
313 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:33:11 | Anna Jasu | 52:06 | ||
314 | Murut (1320) | +1:33:41 | Matleena Ojapalo | 45:26 | ||
315 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +1:34:36 | Kaija Rantoja | 57:11 | ||
316 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:34:38 | Katja Laurila | 56:20 | ||
317 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:35:10 | Sanna Laakso | 57:19 | ||
318 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +1:35:30 | Essi Lotvonen | 1:00:25 | ||
319 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:35:38 | Erika Vilpponen | 47:07 | ||
320 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:35:44 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 54:03 | ||
321 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:36:03 | Caroline Sandelin | 52:47 | ||
322 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:36:20 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 53:37 | ||
323 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +1:36:25 | Salla Vanhatalo | 55:04 | ||
324 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:36:27 | Milda Öhlckers | 53:39 | ||
325 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:36:28 | Brit Volden | 51:51 | ||
326 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:36:32 | Ingrid Piht | 49:26 | ||
327 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:36:43 | Marjo Ojala | 51:03 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +1:36:47 | Salla Valio | 1:06:00 | ||
329 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:36:49 | Alba Trabal | 55:05 | ||
330 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:36:51 | Noora Kurri | 55:05 | ||
331 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +1:37:04 | Hanna Kanasuo | 1:07:29 | ||
332 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:37:18 | Krista Leppänen | 46:27 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +1:37:23 | Tiina Raasakka | 58:23 | ||
334 | Koovee 3 (163) | +1:37:55 | Mette Varjola | 55:10 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +1:38:07 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:04:14 | ||
336 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:38:11 | Emilia Teini | 46:29 | ||
337 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:38:15 | Matilda Lindh | 43:25 | ||
338 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:38:20 | Ansku Lithovius | 45:50 | ||
339 | IK Falken (211) | +1:38:21 | Lina Lindfors | 56:12 | ||
340 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:38:24 | Venla Vesikko | 51:11 | ||
341 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:38:26 | Ilze Lapina | 49:51 | ||
342 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:38:30 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 50:06 | ||
343 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:38:30 | Anneli Laurila | 47:46 | ||
344 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:38:32 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 51:31 | ||
345 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:38:33 | Aino Laasanen | 52:22 | ||
346 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:38:36 | Emilia Laitinen | 55:05 | ||
347 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:38:41 | Lotta Varjola | 1:00:29 | ||
348 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:38:41 | Sirpa Torvinen | 50:20 | ||
349 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +1:38:43 | Marie Högstrand | 1:02:17 | ||
350 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:38:44 | Niina Monola | 48:59 | ||
351 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:38:46 | Heidi Komu | 50:43 | ||
352 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:38:52 | Rine Hanssen | 50:45 | ||
353 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +1:39:00 | Heidi Torro | 1:01:00 | ||
354 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:39:24 | Anne Haikara | 49:07 | ||
355 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +1:39:37 | Mona Holte | 1:02:46 | ||
356 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:39:39 | Tuula Haverinen | 54:51 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:39:55 | Nadja Rehberger | 46:00 | ||
358 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:40:01 | Elin Svensson | 54:08 | ||
359 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:40:09 | Kaisla Seppälä | 54:53 | ||
360 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:40:31 | Sanni Hartman | 47:53 | ||
361 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:40:34 | Åsa von Schoultz | 45:49 | ||
362 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:40:37 | Marjo Piirto | 51:40 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +1:41:01 | Johanna Kemppi | 54:21 | ||
364 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +1:41:02 | Julia Koivisto | 57:26 | ||
365 | IF Sturla (767) | +1:41:04 | Nina Marie Undeland | 1:09:49 | ||
366 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:41:05 | Evelina Aaltio | 50:41 | ||
367 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:41:15 | Sara Husbyn | 53:58 | ||
368 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:41:26 | Annika Björk | 55:11 | ||
369 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:41:30 | Reija Kallioniemi | 46:19 | ||
370 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:41:53 | Marjut Lintunen | 52:46 | ||
371 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:42:07 | Merja Kuusisto | 57:46 | ||
372 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:42:09 | Eva Novai | 46:21 | ||
373 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:42:11 | Brice Vecenes 4 | 45:32 | ||
374 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:42:12 | Tytti Kaijanen | 52:22 | ||
375 | Solf IK (254) | +1:42:14 | Fia Snickars | 47:05 | ||
376 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:42:18 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 51:57 | ||
377 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +1:42:19 | Michaela Kotecka | 51:43 | ||
378 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:42:22 | Carola Ray | 50:37 | ||
379 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:42:22 | Maija Isoaho | 1:03:30 | ||
380 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:42:28 | Anna Svensson | 49:54 | ||
381 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +1:42:31 | Alba Martinez | 1:02:47 | ||
382 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:42:33 | Laura Lammila | 43:34 | ||
383 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:42:39 | Amanda Schönfeldt | 1:02:48 | ||
384 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +1:42:46 | Anna Grön | 1:03:43 | ||
385 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:43:03 | Jaana Röytiö | 47:01 | ||
386 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:43:05 | Petra Leinonen | 51:42 | ||
387 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:43:48 | Mervi Ketola | 57:28 | ||
388 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:44:12 | Linda Sandblad | 53:55 | ||
389 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:44:33 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 56:08 | ||
390 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:44:35 | Anni Toppila | 56:13 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:44:38 | Ulrika Rautio | 56:42 | ||
392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:44:45 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 54:40 | ||
393 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:44:46 | Hanna Laakso | 50:21 | ||
394 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:44:47 | Jenny Röjgård | 47:22 | ||
395 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:45:33 | Laura Särkkä | 1:01:12 | ||
396 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:45:35 | Anniina Ojanperä | 58:39 | ||
397 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:45:36 | Venla Venetjoki | 50:36 | ||
398 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:45:38 | Maria Haapamäki | 54:09 | ||
399 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:46:32 | Madaleine Allmungs | 54:35 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:46:36 | Eerika Rantala | 50:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |