< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:46:45 | Virpi Juutilainen | 48:04 | ||
402 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:46:56 | Leila Ahonen | 53:22 | ||
403 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:47:02 | Anneli Wendelius | 58:47 | ||
404 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:47:19 | Veera Stenius | 50:27 | ||
405 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:47:52 | Hanna Hemminki | 50:31 | ||
406 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +1:48:00 | Anniina Breilin | 57:37 | ||
407 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:48:08 | Hanna Szanti | 53:36 | ||
408 | Malax IF (707) | +1:48:39 | Joana Joupers | 54:16 | ||
409 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:48:45 | Susanna Mikkolainen | 56:24 | ||
410 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:48:47 | Katrina Kukkonen | 56:17 | ||
411 | Huhta (736) | +1:49:06 | Johanna Huhta | 53:43 | ||
412 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +1:49:07 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:01:00 | ||
413 | JOKA (727) | +1:49:09 | Helle Hallik | 50:32 | ||
414 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:49:22 | Esther Arias enero | 1:00:28 | ||
415 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +1:49:22 | Minna Hotakainen | 58:29 | ||
416 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:49:23 | Asta Lavia | 59:33 | ||
417 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:49:25 | Jakovela Aiva | 47:19 | ||
418 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:50:02 | Camilla Göstas | 1:04:13 | ||
419 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:50:12 | Reetta Tikkanen | 57:26 | ||
420 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:50:19 | Talvikki Välimaa | 55:38 | ||
421 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:50:31 | Tiina.Maria Tali | 56:11 | ||
422 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:50:35 | Jaana Lehtinen | 56:22 | ||
423 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:50:38 | Josephine Åberg | 53:46 | ||
424 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:50:44 | Curly Karoli | 54:34 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:50:58 | Julianna Molnar | 49:06 | ||
426 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:51:08 | Ulla Nissinen | 56:53 | ||
427 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:51:17 | Maria Vesala | 54:07 | ||
428 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:51:21 | Vija Siltere | 1:00:27 | ||
429 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:51:26 | Anniina Heikkinen | 54:18 | ||
430 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:51:30 | Jenny Nyberg | 57:53 | ||
431 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:51:44 | Mervi Suni | 58:50 | ||
432 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:52:22 | Outi Lepistö | 1:00:43 | ||
433 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:52:28 | Marika Laine | 53:25 | ||
434 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:52:30 | Torrkulla Julia | 55:07 | ||
435 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:52:31 | Linda Ena | 53:30 | ||
436 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:52:35 | Laura Wirola | 1:00:53 | ||
437 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:53:22 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 1:02:00 | ||
438 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:53:23 | Eija Aarnio | 1:04:29 | ||
439 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:53:25 | Linda Krumina | 47:07 | ||
440 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:53:29 | Laura Anttolainen | 56:34 | ||
441 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:53:32 | Sanna Koskenkorva | 50:07 | ||
442 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:53:36 | Liisa Paakkanen | 56:24 | ||
443 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:53:38 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 54:55 | ||
444 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:53:40 | Anni Kinttu | 51:48 | ||
445 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:53:45 | Jenni Uusimaa | 55:16 | ||
446 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:53:49 | Henna Kauppinen | 57:04 | ||
447 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +1:53:51 | Kaisa Hankala | 53:14 | ||
448 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:53:51 | Sari Lilja | 50:22 | ||
449 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:53:58 | Sara Jonasson | 58:41 | ||
450 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:54:03 | Elena Bondar | 52:05 | ||
451 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:54:07 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 52:25 | ||
452 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:54:19 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 59:21 | ||
453 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:54:43 | Toini Pemmari | 1:01:37 | ||
454 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:55:03 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:03:36 | ||
455 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:55:35 | Aada Sipiläinen | 53:42 | ||
456 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:55:37 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 52:16 | ||
457 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +1:55:43 | Noora Holappa | 53:45 | ||
458 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +1:56:02 | Ulla Mäntylä | 1:16:17 | ||
459 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:56:44 | Henriikka Vekuri | 55:10 | ||
460 | Someron Esa (557) | +1:58:20 | Tiina Väre | 39:42 | ||
461 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +1:58:31 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 43:49 | ||
462 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +1:58:37 | Sarah Magnusson | 54:31 | ||
463 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +1:58:41 | Sofia Nordgren | 54:18 | ||
464 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:59:04 | Laura Rantanen | 55:25 | ||
465 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:59:24 | Eve Martinmäki | 57:48 | ||
466 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:59:45 | Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen | 1:17:27 | ||
467 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:59:48 | Monica Henriksson | 1:01:05 | ||
468 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:59:57 | Heli Heiskanen | 1:05:57 | ||
469 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +2:00:01 | Tiina Tähtinen | 1:03:11 | ||
470 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +2:00:06 | Mankus Elina | 1:00:20 | ||
471 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +2:00:06 | Soili Vuorinen | 1:00:29 | ||
472 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +2:00:08 | Riikka Räisänen | 59:01 | ||
473 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +2:00:13 | Katri Louhi | 58:49 | ||
474 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +2:00:20 | Hanni Tihilä | 1:05:27 | ||
475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +2:00:21 | Evastina Tikkala | 56:12 | ||
476 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +2:00:24 | Marjaana Salo | 1:00:09 | ||
477 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +2:00:26 | Lotta Wasström | 49:20 | ||
478 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +2:00:36 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:20:29 | ||
479 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +2:00:54 | Noora Nieminen | 57:17 | ||
480 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +2:01:01 | Tiina Koskela | 49:34 | ||
481 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +2:01:10 | Alma Leijon | 57:36 | ||
482 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +2:01:34 | Annika Tarkkanen | 1:01:42 | ||
483 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +2:01:34 | Jenna Laukkanen | 1:09:08 | ||
484 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +2:01:36 | Milja Heikkilä | 54:58 | ||
485 | Musta Neliö (911) | +2:01:38 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 1:04:37 | ||
486 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +2:01:39 | Kati Närvä | 55:05 | ||
487 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +2:01:40 | Anni Naukkarinen | 54:26 | ||
488 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +2:01:46 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:00:13 | ||
489 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +2:01:49 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 59:44 | ||
490 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +2:01:50 | Pilvi Turunen | 1:06:23 | ||
491 | OK TON (271) | +2:01:53 | Kai Treier | 58:28 | ||
492 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +2:01:58 | Airi Mattila | 1:06:13 | ||
493 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +2:01:59 | Riikka Siivola | 1:05:14 | ||
494 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +2:02:01 | Sanna Hörnell | 1:02:44 | ||
495 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +2:02:02 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 54:12 | ||
496 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +2:02:04 | Lenka Westin | 1:05:20 | ||
497 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +2:02:05 | Niina Myllymäki | 1:10:18 | ||
498 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +2:02:06 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 1:00:49 | ||
499 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +2:02:09 | Sanna Carlsson | 52:37 | ||
500 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +2:02:12 | Hetti Kirves | 54:13 | ||
501 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +2:02:13 | Matleena Goman | 57:00 | ||
502 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +2:02:13 | Sanna Koskela | 56:26 | ||
503 | OK77 8 (1068) | +2:02:16 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 52:41 | ||
504 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +2:02:24 | Signe Janelsina | 53:35 | ||
505 | TYKS Orto (398) | +2:02:25 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:03:34 | ||
506 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +2:02:27 | Mia Haavisto | 56:29 | ||
507 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +2:02:50 | Essi Kuningas | 1:07:46 | ||
508 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +2:03:00 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 45:58 | ||
509 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +2:03:12 | Sini Saarinen | 1:04:28 | ||
510 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +2:03:30 | Anni Oikarinen | 1:01:36 | ||
511 | Epilän Esa (310) | +2:03:30 | Kaisa Vallin | 52:34 | ||
512 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +2:03:37 | Maija Blomqvist | 1:12:09 | ||
513 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +2:03:38 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 1:07:59 | ||
514 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +2:03:40 | Kirsti Laurila | 49:57 | ||
515 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +2:03:45 | Suvi Korhonen | 1:15:08 | ||
516 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +2:03:47 | Suvi Lindfelt | 50:09 | ||
517 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +2:04:00 | Heidi Passila | 59:52 | ||
518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +2:04:01 | Anna Valaja | 1:06:07 | ||
519 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +2:04:13 | Outi Mustonen | 1:01:40 | ||
520 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +2:04:27 | Ida Nummela | 1:02:15 | ||
521 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +2:04:34 | Senni Kukkonen | 56:53 | ||
522 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +2:04:58 | Iris Hosio | 1:00:59 | ||
523 | OK Måsen (1124) | +2:05:01 | Anneli Carlen | 1:05:04 | ||
524 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +2:05:13 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:06:06 | ||
525 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +2:05:22 | Siv Bergander | 48:43 | ||
526 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +2:05:24 | Merja Puromies | 53:25 | ||
527 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +2:05:31 | Sari Niemi | 1:10:06 | ||
528 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +2:05:33 | Sari Ikkala | 51:11 | ||
529 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +2:06:46 | Anni Taanila | 45:44 | ||
530 | Medeina (1116) | +2:07:22 | Ugne Gineikaite | 49:39 | ||
531 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +2:07:25 | Henna Röytiö | 52:12 | ||
532 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +2:07:26 | Vija Ratkevica | 59:58 | ||
533 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +2:07:33 | Tuula Nieminen | 53:09 | ||
534 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +2:07:38 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 51:48 | ||
535 | Navi 4 (549) | +2:07:52 | Eveliina Gärdstöm | 56:55 | ||
536 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +2:08:08 | Annastiina Vanhala | 1:04:48 | ||
537 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +2:08:11 | Maija Hakala | 57:59 | ||
538 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +2:08:14 | Kaisu Paulanto | 59:16 | ||
539 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +2:08:14 | Laura Matilainen | 1:02:55 | ||
540 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +2:08:16 | Johanna Herrala | 56:24 | ||
541 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +2:08:26 | Vilma Karppinen | 1:02:35 | ||
542 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +2:08:44 | Iina Turkki | 54:57 | ||
543 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +2:08:47 | Emma Liukkala | 1:05:07 | ||
544 | IK Kronan (173) | +2:08:49 | Terhi Martikainen | 59:27 | ||
545 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +2:08:52 | Pauliina Isokallio | 51:13 | ||
546 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +2:09:04 | Lotta Salo | 52:59 | ||
547 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +2:09:05 | Jaana Haapala | 49:32 | ||
548 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +2:09:08 | Taru Hämäläinen | 58:08 | ||
549 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +2:09:11 | Paula Partanen | 1:03:49 | ||
550 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +2:09:15 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:04:01 | ||
551 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +2:09:31 | Varpu Savolainen | 50:21 | ||
552 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +2:09:37 | Sanna Koivusalo | 49:37 | ||
553 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +2:09:44 | Mira Paavola | 59:34 | ||
554 | OK77 7 (973) | +2:09:45 | Lina Karlsson | 58:05 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +2:09:48 | Anni Rajala | 51:49 | ||
556 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +2:09:51 | Seta Graell | 59:10 | ||
557 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +2:09:52 | Katariina Nurmo | 52:07 | ||
558 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +2:10:22 | Riina Korjamo | 58:05 | ||
559 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +2:10:32 | Anu Huurre | 58:33 | ||
560 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +2:10:33 | Minna Penttinen | 1:00:40 | ||
561 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +2:10:36 | Suzanna Huhtala | 1:04:39 | ||
562 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +2:10:36 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:03:33 | ||
563 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +2:10:47 | Anastasya Logynovskaya | 1:00:23 | ||
564 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +2:11:10 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 51:45 | ||
565 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +2:11:16 | Krista Paakki | 1:01:49 | ||
566 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +2:11:21 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 56:12 | ||
567 | Harha-askel (1390) | +2:11:21 | Anna Lampi | 54:17 | ||
568 | RaKiNa (495) | +2:11:39 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 51:27 | ||
569 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +2:11:45 | Helena Koistinen | 55:01 | ||
570 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +2:11:48 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 51:59 | ||
571 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +2:12:04 | Seija Laine | 56:01 | ||
572 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +2:12:37 | Hanna Penttilä | 52:34 | ||
573 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +2:12:41 | Heidi Sild | 57:07 | ||
574 | Maavakio (435) | +2:12:47 | Veera Hautala | 53:40 | ||
575 | Team RANE (317) | +2:12:49 | Niina Lehtonen | 55:40 | ||
576 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +2:12:49 | Diana Soldagg | 44:24 | ||
577 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +2:12:52 | Varpu Vehomäki | 54:28 | ||
578 | Nostars (298) | +2:12:57 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 52:42 | ||
579 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +2:13:10 | Laura Siirtonen | 1:08:59 | ||
580 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +2:13:15 | Kati Haanpää | 52:25 | ||
581 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +2:13:16 | Satu Paananen | 53:14 | ||
582 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +2:13:24 | Sanni Kuusisto | 1:02:34 | ||
583 | Huipputiimi (728) | +2:13:25 | Katri Nousiainen | 51:44 | ||
584 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +2:13:27 | Lindgren Annika | 53:04 | ||
585 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +2:13:32 | Venla Pudasjärvi | 58:24 | ||
586 | Kerkesix (1401) | +2:13:33 | Saara Huopas | 1:04:45 | ||
587 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +2:14:07 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 1:00:41 | ||
588 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +2:14:31 | Virpi Guseff | 53:33 | ||
589 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +2:15:01 | Jaana Eronen | 1:03:48 | ||
590 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +2:15:04 | Milja Asp | 1:02:00 | ||
591 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +2:15:07 | Salla Isomäki | 1:02:02 | ||
592 | Lynx 5 (421) | +2:15:08 | Viliina Sundberg | 1:05:40 | ||
593 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +2:15:12 | Tiina Seppänen | 1:00:43 | ||
594 | OK77 4 (834) | +2:15:36 | Aada Forsman | 1:14:51 | ||
595 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +2:15:37 | Iitu Elfving | 51:28 | ||
596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +2:15:41 | Sirpa Lusa | 56:58 | ||
597 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +2:15:42 | Riikka Rajamäki | 58:00 | ||
598 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +2:15:44 | Anna Apajasaari | 59:03 | ||
599 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +2:15:45 | Jutta Salmela | 51:06 | ||
600 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +2:15:47 | Jenny Tunis | 59:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |