Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 3:02:05 | Sara Hagström | 50:44 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +4:20 | Veronika Kalinina | 52:02 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +5:41 | Marika Teini | 52:26 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (5) | +5:46 | Lisa Risby | 51:17 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +8:41 | Elisa Mattila | 55:48 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (60) | +8:42 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 52:30 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +10:35 | Anna Haataja | 54:00 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:39 | Venla Harju | 49:47 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +11:00 | Milja Väätäjä | 52:33 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +11:44 | Klara Borg | 56:32 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +11:56 | Annika Simonsen | 53:21 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +11:58 | Evely Kaasiku | 51:12 | ||
13 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +14:23 | Alva Sonesson | 59:19 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (39) | +14:26 | Mira Kaskinen | 55:53 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +14:39 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 55:20 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +14:49 | Venla Taulavuori | 55:02 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +16:22 | Tereza Janosikova | 54:52 | ||
18 | IGTISA (17) | +16:23 | Sandra Grosberga | 57:09 | ||
19 | Halden SK (22) | +16:27 | Svetlana Mironova | 55:32 | ||
20 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +16:51 | Tilda Johansson | 52:35 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (28) | +16:52 | Tjernlund Josefin | 54:55 | ||
22 | Västerviks OK (21) | +18:40 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 1:00:22 | ||
23 | OK Linné (38) | +19:36 | Johanna Öberg | 51:42 | ||
24 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +20:15 | Denisa Kosova | 57:47 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +20:41 | Sanna Kauppila | 55:33 | ||
26 | Järla Orientering (3) | +20:43 | Sofie Bachmann | 57:24 | ||
27 | Ol Norska (58) | +20:59 | Sarina Kyburz | 52:46 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (63) | +21:00 | Helena Bergman | 51:18 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +21:04 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 54:12 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +21:06 | Magdalena Olsson | 58:11 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK (48) | +21:07 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 57:36 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +21:11 | Amilia Björklund | 55:42 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (27) | +21:22 | Outi Hytönen | 58:51 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (29) | +21:26 | Amy Nymalm | 53:22 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +21:42 | Deborah Stadler | 1:02:27 | ||
36 | Lynx (41) | +24:21 | Sanni Norrbacka | 58:59 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +24:29 | Anna Moilanen | 1:00:36 | ||
38 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +25:19 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:02:09 | ||
39 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +25:29 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:00:44 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +25:30 | Ida Jussila | 59:05 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +25:30 | Irina Nyberg | 1:00:13 | ||
42 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +27:16 | Jonna Jungåker | 1:02:48 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +28:19 | Amanda Hansson | 56:45 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +28:21 | Inga Dambe | 57:41 | ||
45 | OK Orion (26) | +28:27 | Louise Lundgren | 57:30 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +30:07 | Rita Maramarosi | 1:06:38 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +30:12 | Alina Niggli | 59:46 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +30:23 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 1:00:17 | ||
49 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +30:25 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:02:13 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +30:45 | Riina Liuha | 1:01:45 | ||
51 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +31:22 | Kristin Olovsson | 1:03:21 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +33:14 | Aina Edgren | 1:01:46 | ||
53 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +33:15 | Katrin Mueller | 1:01:35 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +33:32 | Linnea Myrskog | 1:04:52 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +33:40 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 1:10:27 | ||
56 | Umeå OK (106) | +34:12 | Jonna Fors | 1:04:08 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +34:38 | Lone Brochmann | 1:05:53 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +35:02 | Dominica Mero | 1:06:44 | ||
59 | IF Thor (1137) | +35:29 | Erica Edman | 58:57 | ||
60 | OK Kapa (95) | +37:26 | Irita Pukite | 1:02:25 | ||
61 | OK Roslagen (56) | +37:38 | Rebecka Lindberg | 58:17 | ||
62 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +37:42 | Tina Kalleson | 1:03:39 | ||
63 | IL Tyrving (65) | +37:50 | Kaja Peikli | 1:07:23 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +37:53 | Tilda Palm | 1:05:43 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +38:02 | Anna Pradel | 1:05:34 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +38:03 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:04:52 | ||
67 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +38:50 | Frida Lönnberg | 1:06:48 | ||
68 | Ärla IF (45) | +38:53 | Julia Davidsson | 1:04:26 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +39:15 | Satu Asikainen | 1:05:00 | ||
70 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +39:19 | Ingrid André | 1:03:41 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +39:20 | Emma Bergström | 1:07:13 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +39:48 | Laura Joensuu | 1:02:34 | ||
73 | Ganddal IL (326) | +39:50 | Anna Taksdal | 1:01:39 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +39:54 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:07:00 | ||
75 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +39:54 | Tiina Niemi | 1:03:08 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (90) | +39:56 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 1:03:45 | ||
77 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +39:58 | Signe Nilsson | 1:05:45 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +40:00 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:11:06 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +40:03 | Feia Tsyvilska | 58:23 | ||
80 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +41:10 | Erin Nielsen | 1:05:38 | ||
81 | Byåsen IL (447) | +41:23 | Ida Hjort | 1:12:03 | ||
82 | OK Roxen (431) | +41:30 | Fanny Asketun | 1:02:59 | ||
83 | OK Trian (75) | +41:41 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 1:06:21 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +43:15 | Joelle Meister | 1:02:51 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +43:17 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:05:07 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +43:20 | Sofia Wigle | 1:06:45 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +43:21 | Susanna Tervo | 1:05:20 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +44:18 | Olivia Nilsson | 1:06:08 | ||
89 | O-Motion (501) | +45:03 | Anna Gasser | 1:03:16 | ||
90 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +45:19 | Kati Korhonen | 1:05:14 | ||
91 | OK Kolmården (575) | +45:19 | Alva Karlsson | 1:10:17 | ||
92 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +45:21 | Linnea Gustafsson | 1:03:44 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +47:14 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:05:31 | ||
94 | OK77 (74) | +47:16 | Amanda Hansén | 1:09:12 | ||
95 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +47:28 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:08:52 | ||
96 | Koovee (61) | +47:38 | Marika Hara | 1:02:06 | ||
97 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +47:41 | Olena Dankova | 1:06:21 | ||
98 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +47:49 | Alice Axelsson | 1:03:48 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +47:52 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:05:17 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +47:53 | Mari Väänänen | 1:03:45 | ||
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +47:56 | Axelsson Alice | 1:09:59 | ||
102 | Snättringe SK (127) | +48:04 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:07:26 | ||
103 | Linköpings OK (40) | +48:26 | Klara Ljunggren | 59:43 | ||
104 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +48:30 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:02:15 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +48:34 | Jessica Halliday | 1:02:14 | ||
106 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +48:35 | Anne Eiken | 1:05:35 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (316) | +48:43 | Elin Sjölander | 1:02:09 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +48:50 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:09:05 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +48:56 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:13:21 | ||
110 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +50:26 | Indre Valaite | 1:07:24 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +50:41 | Venla Kinnala | 1:03:27 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +51:00 | Elena Konstari | 1:09:31 | ||
113 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +52:32 | Ellinor Eriksson | 1:08:25 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +52:47 | Aliina Papinaho | 1:06:43 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +53:17 | Veera Kiuru | 1:04:56 | ||
116 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +53:25 | Henna Höglund | 1:04:33 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +53:36 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:05:20 | ||
118 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +53:52 | Julia Rosen | 1:09:19 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +53:56 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:10:51 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +54:56 | Julia Goldmann | 1:08:37 | ||
121 | Freidig SPK (353) | +54:57 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 1:11:33 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +55:33 | Sara Granstedt | 1:03:39 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +57:10 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:04:54 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +57:31 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 1:05:26 | ||
125 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +57:33 | Idunn Strand | 1:05:15 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +57:44 | Mia Taini | 1:07:36 | ||
127 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +58:52 | Stina Nilsson | 1:03:14 | ||
128 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +59:09 | Ebba Näsman | 1:07:01 | ||
129 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +59:14 | Julia Adolfsson | 1:04:17 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +59:40 | Henna Skog | 1:15:50 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +1:00:04 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 1:08:07 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +1:00:09 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:19:53 | ||
133 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +1:00:17 | Tora Indregard | 1:19:06 | ||
134 | Fossum IF (263) | +1:00:21 | Gunde Tumelionis | 1:16:28 | ||
135 | FK Göingarna (712) | +1:00:23 | Tove Wallerius | 1:11:50 | ||
136 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +1:00:25 | Peppi Sikkilä | 1:05:22 | ||
137 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +1:00:25 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:12:05 | ||
138 | IF Femman (79) | +1:00:26 | Järveläinen Julia | 1:08:09 | ||
139 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +1:00:35 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 1:14:11 | ||
140 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +1:01:18 | Birgitte Husebye | 1:04:35 | ||
141 | Lynx 3 (93) | +1:01:23 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:09:15 | ||
142 | Hestra IF (1133) | +1:01:55 | Alma Hjertberg | 1:10:24 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +1:01:57 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 1:08:39 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +1:02:22 | Heli Elovaara | 1:10:13 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:02:40 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:06:25 | ||
146 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +1:02:41 | Saga Källstrand | 1:12:28 | ||
147 | OK Alehof (1117) | +1:03:05 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 1:08:01 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:03:35 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:12:49 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +1:04:06 | Susanne Rutqvist | 1:15:52 | ||
150 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +1:04:27 | Anna Alppi | 1:18:49 | ||
151 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +1:04:28 | Berg Johanna | 1:17:14 | ||
152 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +1:04:38 | Nicole Kopp | 1:22:15 | ||
153 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +1:05:03 | Ronja Hill | 1:19:03 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +1:05:44 | Katarina Lehtonen | 1:21:13 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (157) | +1:06:35 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:13:27 | ||
156 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +1:06:44 | Sara Johansson | 1:08:38 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +1:07:25 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 1:21:32 | ||
158 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +1:10:05 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:14:48 | ||
159 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:10:50 | Irma Westh | 1:04:23 | ||
160 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:10:52 | Tale Strand | 1:05:18 | ||
161 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +1:10:54 | Isabella Tapper | 1:13:57 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:10:55 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:13:34 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +1:10:57 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:11:10 | ||
164 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +1:10:58 | Michelle Häfliger | 1:18:29 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +1:10:59 | Mari Sane | 1:09:43 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:11:01 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:09:43 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +1:11:05 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:19:18 | ||
168 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:11:16 | Annukka Helle | 1:07:41 | ||
169 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +1:11:17 | Anna Curtius | 1:23:39 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:11:18 | Katarina Norrby | 1:15:00 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:11:19 | Moa Westblad | 1:15:44 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +1:11:28 | Jenna Himanka | 1:16:01 | ||
173 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:11:44 | Miina Ruoti | 1:13:01 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:12:21 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:18:42 | ||
175 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +1:12:51 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:16:58 | ||
176 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +1:14:07 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:23:13 | ||
177 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +1:14:22 | Ärla Superstar | 1:23:01 | ||
178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:14:50 | Amalia Lindén | 1:08:40 | ||
179 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +1:14:58 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:23:22 | ||
180 | Attunda OK (116) | +1:15:01 | Linnés Daniels | 1:22:47 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:15:13 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:19:59 | ||
182 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:15:16 | Elin Vinblad | 1:08:26 | ||
183 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:15:26 | Emma Juga | 1:13:07 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +1:15:28 | Ruut Kanko | 1:20:49 | ||
185 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +1:15:32 | Avaste Piia | 1:19:58 | ||
186 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +1:15:34 | Ellen Larsson | 1:15:55 | ||
187 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +1:15:35 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:18:22 | ||
188 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +1:15:37 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:22:33 | ||
189 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +1:15:41 | Emma Norin | 1:19:30 | ||
190 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:15:43 | Elsa Käll | 1:19:21 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:15:45 | Amanda Lounela | 1:16:36 | ||
192 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:17:23 | Minna Truhponen | 1:08:57 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +1:18:56 | Martta Lehtinen | 1:13:25 | ||
194 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:19:16 | Maria Dragowska | 1:20:13 | ||
195 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +1:19:24 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:13:35 | ||
196 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +1:20:29 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:14:57 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +1:20:36 | Marja Tonder | 1:16:40 | ||
198 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:20:41 | Elsa Torvinen | 1:19:18 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +1:20:46 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:18:32 | ||
200 | Leksands OK (515) | +1:20:47 | Clara Spik | 1:15:52 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |