Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 3:05:01 | Sara Hagström | 53:40 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +4:27 | Veronika Kalinina | 55:05 | ||
3 | OK Kåre (5) | +6:00 | Lisa Risby | 54:27 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +6:21 | Marika Teini | 56:01 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (60) | +9:15 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 55:59 | ||
6 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +9:16 | Elisa Mattila | 59:20 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:25 | Venla Harju | 52:29 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +10:28 | Anna Haataja | 56:49 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +11:11 | Milja Väätäjä | 55:40 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +12:12 | Evely Kaasiku | 54:22 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +12:26 | Klara Borg | 1:00:10 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +12:44 | Annika Simonsen | 57:05 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (39) | +14:30 | Mira Kaskinen | 58:53 | ||
14 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +14:32 | Alva Sonesson | 1:02:24 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +14:55 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 58:33 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +14:58 | Venla Taulavuori | 58:08 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +16:22 | Tereza Janosikova | 57:47 | ||
18 | Halden SK (22) | +16:22 | Svetlana Mironova | 58:24 | ||
19 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +16:46 | Tilda Johansson | 55:25 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (28) | +16:47 | Tjernlund Josefin | 57:45 | ||
21 | IGTISA (17) | +16:58 | Sandra Grosberga | 1:00:39 | ||
22 | OK Linné (38) | +19:23 | Johanna Öberg | 54:25 | ||
23 | Västerviks OK (21) | +19:29 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 1:04:06 | ||
24 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +20:44 | Denisa Kosova | 1:01:11 | ||
25 | Ol Norska (58) | +20:45 | Sarina Kyburz | 55:27 | ||
26 | Järla Orientering (3) | +20:46 | Sofie Bachmann | 1:00:23 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +20:50 | Sanna Kauppila | 58:38 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (63) | +21:06 | Helena Bergman | 54:20 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +21:10 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 57:15 | ||
30 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +21:14 | Amilia Björklund | 58:42 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK (48) | +21:19 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 1:00:44 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +21:34 | Magdalena Olsson | 1:01:35 | ||
33 | Pargas IF (29) | +22:52 | Amy Nymalm | 57:44 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (27) | +22:56 | Outi Hytönen | 1:03:20 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +23:18 | Deborah Stadler | 1:06:59 | ||
36 | Lynx (41) | +25:11 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:02:45 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +25:13 | Anna Moilanen | 1:04:16 | ||
38 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +26:11 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:05:56 | ||
39 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +26:19 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:04:29 | ||
40 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +27:08 | Irina Nyberg | 1:04:46 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +27:56 | Ida Jussila | 1:04:27 | ||
42 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +28:22 | Jonna Jungåker | 1:06:50 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +28:36 | Amanda Hansson | 59:57 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +28:38 | Inga Dambe | 1:00:54 | ||
45 | OK Orion (26) | +28:49 | Louise Lundgren | 1:00:48 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +31:06 | Alina Niggli | 1:03:36 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +31:13 | Rita Maramarosi | 1:10:40 | ||
48 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +31:28 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:06:12 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +31:32 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 1:04:21 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +31:42 | Riina Liuha | 1:05:38 | ||
51 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +32:30 | Kristin Olovsson | 1:07:25 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +33:43 | Katrin Mueller | 1:04:58 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +33:46 | Aina Edgren | 1:05:14 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +34:26 | Linnea Myrskog | 1:08:41 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +35:27 | Dominica Mero | 1:10:05 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +35:29 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 1:15:12 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +35:31 | Jonna Fors | 1:08:22 | ||
58 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +35:32 | Lone Brochmann | 1:09:42 | ||
59 | IF Thor (1137) | +36:01 | Erica Edman | 1:02:25 | ||
60 | OK Kapa (95) | +38:06 | Irita Pukite | 1:06:01 | ||
61 | OK Roslagen (56) | +38:13 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:01:48 | ||
62 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +38:14 | Tina Kalleson | 1:07:06 | ||
63 | IL Tyrving (65) | +38:16 | Kaja Peikli | 1:10:45 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +38:27 | Tilda Palm | 1:09:14 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +38:57 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:08:42 | ||
66 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +39:15 | Anna Pradel | 1:09:43 | ||
67 | Ärla IF (45) | +39:47 | Julia Davidsson | 1:08:15 | ||
68 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +39:49 | Frida Lönnberg | 1:10:42 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +39:52 | Satu Asikainen | 1:08:32 | ||
70 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +39:52 | Ingrid André | 1:07:10 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +40:06 | Emma Bergström | 1:10:55 | ||
72 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +40:11 | Feia Tsyvilska | 1:01:27 | ||
73 | Ganddal IL (326) | +40:26 | Anna Taksdal | 1:05:11 | ||
74 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +40:37 | Tiina Niemi | 1:06:47 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +40:39 | Laura Joensuu | 1:06:21 | ||
76 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +40:39 | Signe Nilsson | 1:09:22 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +40:46 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:10:48 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +40:49 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:14:50 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (90) | +40:53 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 1:07:39 | ||
80 | OK Roxen (431) | +42:24 | Fanny Asketun | 1:06:49 | ||
81 | Byåsen IL (447) | +42:41 | Ida Hjort | 1:16:17 | ||
82 | OK Trian (75) | +42:43 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 1:10:18 | ||
83 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +42:57 | Erin Nielsen | 1:10:20 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +43:41 | Joelle Meister | 1:06:14 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +43:50 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:08:36 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +43:59 | Sofia Wigle | 1:10:21 | ||
87 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +44:00 | Susanna Tervo | 1:08:55 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +45:15 | Olivia Nilsson | 1:10:02 | ||
89 | OK Kolmården (575) | +45:53 | Alva Karlsson | 1:13:47 | ||
90 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +45:53 | Kati Korhonen | 1:08:44 | ||
91 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +45:56 | Linnea Gustafsson | 1:07:15 | ||
92 | OK77 (74) | +48:06 | Amanda Hansén | 1:12:58 | ||
93 | Koovee (61) | +48:08 | Marika Hara | 1:05:32 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +48:19 | Mari Väänänen | 1:07:07 | ||
95 | O-Motion (501) | +48:24 | Anna Gasser | 1:09:32 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +48:27 | Alice Axelsson | 1:07:22 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +48:29 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:08:51 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +48:31 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:09:44 | ||
99 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +48:33 | Axelsson Alice | 1:13:32 | ||
100 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +48:37 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:12:57 | ||
101 | Snättringe SK (127) | +48:45 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:11:03 | ||
102 | OK Rodhen (316) | +49:40 | Elin Sjölander | 1:06:02 | ||
103 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +49:49 | Anne Eiken | 1:09:45 | ||
104 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +49:54 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:06:35 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (40) | +49:58 | Klara Ljunggren | 1:04:10 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +50:02 | Jessica Halliday | 1:06:38 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +50:17 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:13:28 | ||
108 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +50:24 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:17:45 | ||
109 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +50:56 | Olena Dankova | 1:12:33 | ||
110 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +51:04 | Indre Valaite | 1:10:58 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +51:18 | Venla Kinnala | 1:07:00 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +52:07 | Elena Konstari | 1:13:34 | ||
113 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +53:29 | Ellinor Eriksson | 1:12:18 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +53:53 | Aliina Papinaho | 1:10:45 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +53:56 | Veera Kiuru | 1:08:31 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +54:00 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:08:39 | ||
117 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +54:13 | Henna Höglund | 1:08:17 | ||
118 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +54:20 | Julia Rosen | 1:12:43 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +55:02 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:14:53 | ||
120 | Freidig SPK (353) | +55:41 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 1:15:13 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +55:45 | Julia Goldmann | 1:12:22 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +56:03 | Sara Granstedt | 1:07:04 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +57:59 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:08:38 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +58:00 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 1:08:51 | ||
125 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +58:02 | Idunn Strand | 1:08:41 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +58:29 | Mia Taini | 1:11:17 | ||
127 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +1:00:24 | Stina Nilsson | 1:07:42 | ||
128 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +1:00:27 | Ebba Näsman | 1:11:15 | ||
129 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +1:00:38 | Julia Adolfsson | 1:08:37 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +1:00:52 | Peppi Sikkilä | 1:08:45 | ||
131 | IF Femman (79) | +1:00:55 | Järveläinen Julia | 1:11:34 | ||
132 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +1:01:01 | Tora Indregard | 1:22:45 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +1:01:04 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 1:12:03 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +1:01:13 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:23:52 | ||
135 | Fossum IF (263) | +1:01:21 | Gunde Tumelionis | 1:20:23 | ||
136 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +1:01:22 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 1:17:54 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +1:01:24 | Henna Skog | 1:20:29 | ||
138 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +1:01:32 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:16:08 | ||
139 | FK Göingarna (712) | +1:01:33 | Tove Wallerius | 1:15:56 | ||
140 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +1:02:12 | Birgitte Husebye | 1:08:25 | ||
141 | Lynx 3 (93) | +1:02:17 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:13:05 | ||
142 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +1:02:53 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 1:12:31 | ||
143 | Hestra IF (1133) | +1:03:16 | Alma Hjertberg | 1:14:42 | ||
144 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +1:03:19 | Saga Källstrand | 1:16:01 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:03:28 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:10:09 | ||
146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +1:03:33 | Heli Elovaara | 1:14:19 | ||
147 | OK Alehof (1117) | +1:03:42 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 1:11:33 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:04:34 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:16:43 | ||
149 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +1:05:43 | Berg Johanna | 1:21:24 | ||
150 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +1:05:45 | Susanne Rutqvist | 1:20:27 | ||
151 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +1:05:48 | Nicole Kopp | 1:26:21 | ||
152 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +1:05:59 | Anna Alppi | 1:23:16 | ||
153 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +1:07:03 | Ronja Hill | 1:23:59 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +1:07:58 | Katarina Lehtonen | 1:26:22 | ||
155 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +1:08:32 | Sara Johansson | 1:13:22 | ||
156 | OK77 2 (157) | +1:08:33 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:18:20 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:11:12 | Irma Westh | 1:07:41 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +1:11:22 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 1:28:25 | ||
159 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +1:11:26 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:19:05 | ||
160 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +1:11:55 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:15:04 | ||
161 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:11:57 | Tale Strand | 1:09:19 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +1:11:59 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:23:08 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:12:08 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:13:45 | ||
164 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:12:10 | Annukka Helle | 1:11:31 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +1:12:15 | Anna Curtius | 1:27:32 | ||
166 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:12:19 | Katarina Norrby | 1:18:57 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:12:25 | Moa Westblad | 1:19:46 | ||
168 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +1:12:25 | Michelle Häfliger | 1:22:52 | ||
169 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:12:28 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:18:04 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +1:12:30 | Mari Sane | 1:14:09 | ||
171 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +1:12:55 | Isabella Tapper | 1:18:54 | ||
172 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:13:06 | Miina Ruoti | 1:17:19 | ||
173 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +1:13:12 | Jenna Himanka | 1:20:40 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:14:34 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:23:50 | ||
175 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +1:14:57 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:22:00 | ||
176 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:15:54 | Elin Vinblad | 1:12:00 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:15:56 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:23:38 | ||
178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:15:57 | Amalia Lindén | 1:12:44 | ||
179 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:16:11 | Emma Juga | 1:16:47 | ||
180 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +1:16:12 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:28:14 | ||
181 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +1:16:17 | Ärla Superstar | 1:27:53 | ||
182 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +1:16:22 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:27:42 | ||
183 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +1:16:29 | Avaste Piia | 1:23:52 | ||
184 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +1:16:33 | Ellen Larsson | 1:19:49 | ||
185 | Attunda OK (116) | +1:16:36 | Linnés Daniels | 1:27:17 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +1:16:38 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:26:30 | ||
187 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +1:16:40 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:22:22 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:16:42 | Amanda Lounela | 1:20:29 | ||
189 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +1:16:51 | Ruut Kanko | 1:25:07 | ||
190 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +1:17:18 | Emma Norin | 1:24:03 | ||
191 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:17:48 | Elsa Käll | 1:24:22 | ||
192 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:18:07 | Minna Truhponen | 1:12:37 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +1:20:10 | Martta Lehtinen | 1:17:36 | ||
194 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +1:20:13 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:17:21 | ||
195 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:21:05 | Maria Dragowska | 1:24:58 | ||
196 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +1:21:35 | Marja Tonder | 1:20:35 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +1:21:45 | Hanna Jantunen | 1:29:55 | ||
198 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:21:47 | Elsa Torvinen | 1:23:19 | ||
199 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +1:21:48 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:19:11 | ||
200 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:21:52 | Matilda Myllymäki | 1:25:34 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |