< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +56:53 | Jonathan Schach | 2:16:20 | ||
1002 | AC Harharetki (677) | +56:54 | Eemeli Kantola | 2:16:20 | ||
1003 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +56:54 | Mantas Volungevicius | 2:16:20 | ||
1004 | OK Computer (1055) | +56:55 | Panu Melajärvi | 2:16:22 | ||
1005 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +56:56 | Lassi Kaitainen | 2:16:22 | ||
1006 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +56:58 | Kristian Hatakka | 2:16:25 | ||
1007 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +56:59 | Ville Salonen | 2:16:25 | ||
1008 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +57:01 | Pedro Lundquist | 2:16:27 | ||
1009 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +57:02 | Mika Kavén | 2:16:29 | ||
1010 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +57:04 | Ari Niemensivu | 2:16:31 | ||
1011 | Turun Puristus (830) | +57:05 | Tomi Keskinen | 2:16:32 | ||
1012 | NAPCON Part of Neste (1410) | +57:06 | Mikko Lappalainen | 2:16:32 | ||
1013 | CSC (1143) | +57:06 | Jani Heikkinen | 2:16:33 | ||
1014 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +57:08 | Valtteri Patana | 2:16:34 | ||
1015 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +57:08 | Panu Eerola | 2:16:34 | ||
1016 | Nostars (397) | +57:09 | Jyrki Noponen | 2:16:36 | ||
1017 | Numppi Brothers (1240) | +57:10 | Anssi Raitanen | 2:16:37 | ||
1018 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +57:11 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 2:16:37 | ||
1019 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +57:12 | Jukka Nikulainen | 2:16:39 | ||
1020 | Kops (606) | +57:15 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 2:16:42 | ||
1021 | Realtimers (1541) | +57:16 | Janne Aho | 2:16:42 | ||
1022 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +57:17 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 2:16:43 | ||
1023 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +57:19 | Jani Riihinen | 2:16:46 | ||
1024 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +57:21 | Lumi Heinilä | 2:16:48 | ||
1025 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +57:23 | Anders Högland | 2:16:50 | ||
1026 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +57:25 | Harri Tuliniemi | 2:16:52 | ||
1027 | OK77 5 (337) | +57:26 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:16:53 | ||
1028 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +57:28 | Karl Read | 2:16:54 | ||
1029 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +57:28 | Antero Leppänen | 2:16:55 | ||
1030 | KIP Sport (736) | +57:29 | Sakari Herrala | 2:16:55 | ||
1031 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (899) | +57:33 | Sami Jussula | 2:16:59 | ||
1032 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +57:35 | ville Keskikuru | 2:17:02 | ||
1033 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +57:36 | Joni Hakonen | 2:17:02 | ||
1034 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +57:38 | Markku Mänty | 2:17:05 | ||
1035 | Rasti K18 (724) | +57:39 | Saarnio Mikko | 2:17:06 | ||
1036 | Korona (1472) | +57:41 | Antti Pasanen | 2:17:08 | ||
1037 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +57:45 | Bård Haugstvedt | 2:17:12 | ||
1038 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +57:53 | Harri Kauppinen | 2:17:20 | ||
1039 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +57:53 | Vertti Laitinen | 2:17:20 | ||
1040 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +57:54 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 2:17:21 | ||
1041 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +57:54 | Janne Saarinen | 2:17:21 | ||
1042 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +57:56 | Eetu Huhtamäki | 2:17:23 | ||
1043 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +58:00 | Eivind Lona | 2:17:26 | ||
1044 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +58:00 | Rasmus Öberg | 2:17:26 | ||
1045 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +58:01 | Leenukka Hanhijörvi | 2:17:28 | ||
1046 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +58:02 | Paavo Taipale | 2:17:29 | ||
1047 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +58:02 | Eero Luurila | 2:17:29 | ||
1048 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +58:10 | Pekka Koskela | 2:17:36 | ||
1049 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +58:15 | Teppo Luukkonen | 2:17:42 | ||
1050 | Aivan Sama (360) | +58:19 | Henri Hämäläinen | 2:17:45 | ||
1051 | Navi 9 (1357) | +58:33 | Kari Kilkki | 2:17:59 | ||
1052 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | +58:49 | Pekka Kristo | 2:18:15 | ||
1053 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +58:59 | Marko Toivo | 2:18:25 | ||
1054 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +59:04 | Topi Räty | 2:18:30 | ||
1055 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +59:07 | Esa Lehti | 2:18:33 | ||
1056 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +59:08 | Henri Huttunen | 2:18:35 | ||
1057 | Puujalad (1535) | +59:10 | Väino Ellamik | 2:18:37 | ||
1058 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +59:13 | Yrjö Lundell | 2:18:40 | ||
1059 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +59:14 | Sampsa Tiainen | 2:18:41 | ||
1060 | Luul-O (951) | +59:19 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 2:18:45 | ||
1061 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +59:22 | Vesa Suonurmi | 2:18:49 | ||
1062 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +59:33 | MIka Helander | 2:19:00 | ||
1063 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +59:34 | Jyrki Tammivuori | 2:19:01 | ||
1064 | ABB SK (940) | +59:36 | Tapio Annala | 2:19:02 | ||
1065 | Navi 7 (679) | +59:40 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 2:19:06 | ||
1066 | Iin Yritys (851) | +59:42 | Seppo Veijola | 2:19:08 | ||
1067 | IF Sturla (894) | +59:55 | Fredrik Fet Andersen | 2:19:21 | ||
1068 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +59:58 | Esa Savolainen | 2:19:24 | ||
1069 | Solf IK (583) | +1:00:02 | Robin Udell | 2:19:29 | ||
1070 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +1:00:04 | Martti Järn | 2:19:31 | ||
1071 | Organisaatio (1203) | +1:00:12 | Joel Koch | 2:19:38 | ||
1072 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:00:21 | Arttu Peltola | 2:19:47 | ||
1073 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +1:00:23 | Herkko Jokela | 2:19:49 | ||
1074 | Joosehukku (551) | +1:00:30 | Elias Lehikoinen | 2:19:57 | ||
1075 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +1:00:32 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 2:19:59 | ||
1076 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +1:00:34 | Raimo Höynälä | 2:20:00 | ||
1077 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +1:00:35 | Ville Mattila | 2:20:01 | ||
1078 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +1:00:36 | Tuomo Askola | 2:20:02 | ||
1079 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +1:00:42 | Titta Paavola | 2:20:09 | ||
1080 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +1:00:48 | Lauri Kuusisto | 2:20:15 | ||
1081 | Komatsu Forest Oy (1445) | +1:00:49 | Anssi Leikas | 2:20:15 | ||
1082 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +1:00:55 | Niko Kallioinen | 2:20:22 | ||
1083 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +1:01:01 | Ville Nummela | 2:20:27 | ||
1084 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +1:01:01 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:20:28 | ||
1085 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +1:01:06 | Rauli Jalonen | 2:20:33 | ||
1086 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +1:01:07 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:20:34 | ||
1087 | Paha Rasti (730) | +1:01:12 | Jari Kaaja | 2:20:38 | ||
1088 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +1:01:20 | Antti Saarinen | 2:20:47 | ||
1089 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +1:01:25 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 2:20:52 | ||
1090 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +1:03:39 | Daniel Wiik | 2:23:06 | ||
1091 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +1:03:41 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:23:07 | ||
1092 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +1:04:00 | Tuomas Tonteri | 2:23:27 | ||
1093 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +1:04:07 | Iiro Naumanen | 2:23:34 | ||
1094 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +1:04:12 | Eero Korhonen | 2:23:38 | ||
1095 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +1:04:19 | Amund Flaskerud | 2:23:46 | ||
1096 | Saunapojat (1532) | +1:04:25 | Henri Malmberg | 2:23:51 | ||
1097 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +1:04:32 | Juuso Joona | 2:23:59 | ||
1098 | FTA 3 (1676) | +1:04:40 | Iida Varmavuo | 2:24:06 | ||
1099 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +1:04:41 | Jari Kleemola | 2:24:07 | ||
1100 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +1:04:47 | Sami Karru | 2:24:13 | ||
1101 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +1:04:48 | Mikko Kouvalainen | 2:24:14 | ||
1102 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +1:04:48 | Aki Lehtinen | 2:24:15 | ||
1103 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +1:04:50 | Toni Aaltonen | 2:24:17 | ||
1104 | Kontaten Maaliin (1602) | +1:04:50 | Joona Repo | 2:24:17 | ||
1105 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +1:04:51 | Juho Lehto | 2:24:18 | ||
1106 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +1:04:54 | Mark Roth | 2:24:20 | ||
1107 | ViVi Master (500) | +1:04:55 | Mikko Isokangas | 2:24:21 | ||
1108 | Varma Peesi (664) | +1:04:56 | Akseli Nuutinen | 2:24:23 | ||
1109 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +1:04:59 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 2:24:26 | ||
1110 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +1:04:59 | Leo Pahkin | 2:24:26 | ||
1111 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +1:04:59 | Jouko Lappalainen | 2:24:26 | ||
1112 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +1:05:00 | Andis Ozols | 2:24:27 | ||
1113 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +1:05:01 | Riku Välivaara | 2:24:28 | ||
1114 | Joen Suunta (422) | +1:05:05 | Mika Tahvanainen | 2:24:32 | ||
1115 | Rastipukit (462) | +1:05:10 | Mika Levonen | 2:24:37 | ||
1116 | Rastiveljet (638) | +1:05:11 | Teuvo Viljamaa | 2:24:38 | ||
1117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +1:05:15 | Jukka Hietala | 2:24:42 | ||
1118 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +1:05:16 | Juho Kinnunen | 2:24:42 | ||
1119 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +1:05:16 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 2:24:43 | ||
1120 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +1:05:18 | Valtteri Hurme | 2:24:45 | ||
1121 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +1:05:18 | Jouni Pasanen | 2:24:45 | ||
1122 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +1:05:19 | Ville Widgren | 2:24:46 | ||
1123 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +1:05:19 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 2:24:46 | ||
1124 | DG SataIT (1162) | +1:05:22 | Jussi Huhtamäki | 2:24:49 | ||
1125 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +1:05:23 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 2:24:50 | ||
1126 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +1:05:24 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:24:51 | ||
1127 | MVGA (1478) | +1:05:26 | Leena Vuorenlehto | 2:24:52 | ||
1128 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +1:05:27 | Emmi Helle | 2:24:53 | ||
1129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +1:05:28 | Juho Salminen | 2:24:55 | ||
1130 | PK Racing Team (618) | +1:05:31 | Tuomo Mukkala | 2:24:57 | ||
1131 | Neliveto (932) | +1:05:32 | Markus Seppänen | 2:24:59 | ||
1132 | Functio Laesa (575) | +1:05:35 | Miikka Surakka | 2:25:01 | ||
1133 | 4Metco (990) | +1:05:37 | Timo Moilanen | 2:25:04 | ||
1134 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +1:05:39 | Juho Markku | 2:25:06 | ||
1135 | Roskasakki (1642) | +1:05:41 | Markku Rantahalvari | 2:25:08 | ||
1136 | Tietoevry (834) | +1:05:44 | Tommi Lehtinen | 2:25:10 | ||
1137 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +1:05:49 | Anni Peljo | 2:25:15 | ||
1138 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +1:05:56 | Erno Laakso | 2:25:22 | ||
1139 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +1:06:07 | Jesse Nurmela | 2:25:33 | ||
1140 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +1:06:09 | Antti Halonen | 2:25:36 | ||
1141 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +1:06:09 | Mathias Pedersen Holmskau | 2:25:36 | ||
1142 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +1:06:12 | Antti Piesanen | 2:25:38 | ||
1143 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +1:06:15 | Juska Vienonen | 2:25:41 | ||
1144 | Digita (1026) | +1:06:15 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 2:25:41 | ||
1145 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +1:06:18 | Auvo Nevalainen | 2:25:44 | ||
1146 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +1:06:21 | Jukka Toivanen | 2:25:47 | ||
1147 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +1:06:24 | Gautier Flandrin | 2:25:50 | ||
1148 | Lauttapartio (1614) | +1:06:25 | Matti Tanner | 2:25:51 | ||
1149 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +1:06:26 | Matti Teittinen | 2:25:53 | ||
1150 | Someron Esa (1022) | +1:06:28 | Mikko Kankare | 2:25:54 | ||
1151 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +1:06:31 | Seppo Honkonen | 2:25:57 | ||
1152 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +1:06:32 | Daniel Rejment | 2:25:58 | ||
1153 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +1:06:34 | Mika Piminäinen | 2:26:00 | ||
1154 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +1:06:36 | Toni Saikkonen | 2:26:02 | ||
1155 | RaKiNa (1063) | +1:06:37 | Tero Mäki | 2:26:04 | ||
1156 | Team Peesi (860) | +1:06:40 | Riku Kajasilta | 2:26:06 | ||
1157 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +1:06:40 | Niklas Valtonen | 2:26:07 | ||
1158 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +1:06:43 | Jukka Oksanen | 2:26:10 | ||
1159 | Ajolinja (772) | +1:06:44 | Jukka Romppanen | 2:26:10 | ||
1160 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +1:06:50 | Ida Kujansuu | 2:26:17 | ||
1161 | Taxi Team (636) | +1:06:56 | Timo Luoto | 2:26:23 | ||
1162 | TP Gourp (1603) | +1:07:01 | Mikko Forsell | 2:26:27 | ||
1163 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +1:07:03 | Juho Höysniemi | 2:26:30 | ||
1164 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +1:07:06 | Pasi Suvanto | 2:26:32 | ||
1165 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +1:07:09 | Ville Lehto | 2:26:35 | ||
1166 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +1:07:10 | Juho Toivola | 2:26:37 | ||
1167 | Atmospiiri (440) | +1:07:12 | Mattias Talonen-Torstensson | 2:26:39 | ||
1168 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +1:07:13 | Niamh Hunter | 2:26:39 | ||
1169 | FTA 2 (1681) | +1:07:14 | Linnea Karjalainen | 2:26:41 | ||
1170 | Liikunnan Riemu (778) | +1:07:15 | Lotta Salmi | 2:26:41 | ||
1171 | Malax IF (549) | +1:07:18 | Johan Holmback | 2:26:44 | ||
1172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +1:07:21 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 2:26:48 | ||
1173 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +1:07:25 | Jekabs Knets | 2:26:51 | ||
1174 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +1:07:32 | Olli Laaksonen | 2:26:58 | ||
1175 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +1:07:33 | Kjell Winther | 2:26:59 | ||
1176 | Sitowise (1438) | +1:07:35 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:27:02 | ||
1177 | Lateksii (827) | +1:07:42 | Elias Räsänen | 2:27:09 | ||
1178 | NääsCSA (1126) | +1:07:45 | Tomi Karjalainen | 2:27:11 | ||
1179 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +1:07:46 | Rami Rintala | 2:27:12 | ||
1180 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +1:07:46 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 2:27:13 | ||
1181 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +1:07:46 | Oula Itämetsä | 2:27:13 | ||
1182 | RC Eemeli (572) | +1:07:49 | Mikko Laurikkala | 2:27:15 | ||
1183 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +1:07:51 | Sami Virta | 2:27:17 | ||
1184 | Rudus (1465) | +1:07:51 | Timo Pohjolainen | 2:27:18 | ||
1185 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +1:07:52 | Lauri Salo | 2:27:19 | ||
1186 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +1:07:53 | Antti Lehtineva | 2:27:19 | ||
1187 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +1:07:55 | Petri Saksala | 2:27:21 | ||
1188 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +1:07:55 | Jan Anders Istad | 2:27:22 | ||
1189 | Nahat (1192) | +1:07:56 | Oskari Jessen-Juhler | 2:27:23 | ||
1190 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +1:07:57 | Riku Ahola | 2:27:24 | ||
1191 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +1:07:59 | Lina Rööhs | 2:27:26 | ||
1192 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +1:07:59 | Urpo Heikkinen | 2:27:26 | ||
1193 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +1:08:00 | Mikko Reuna | 2:27:26 | ||
1194 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +1:08:01 | Pauli Impivaara | 2:27:28 | ||
1195 | OK77 6 (862) | +1:08:08 | Peik Westerback | 2:27:35 | ||
1196 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +1:08:10 | Saini Kyllönen | 2:27:36 | ||
1197 | HRUP (1038) | +1:08:16 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 2:27:43 | ||
1198 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +1:08:20 | Jussi Pohjola | 2:27:47 | ||
1199 | Teuvan Rivakka (1117) | +1:08:21 | Ville Nisula | 2:27:48 | ||
1200 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (972) | +1:08:25 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | 2:27:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |