< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Verttuun Namika (723) | +30:54 | Antti Pajukivi | 1:50:21 | ||
402 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +30:56 | Johan Myrén | 1:50:22 | ||
403 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +30:57 | Leonarda Baltina | 1:50:23 | ||
404 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +31:07 | Simon Svahn | 1:50:34 | ||
405 | Inbetweeners (158) | +31:07 | Jussi Harju | 1:50:34 | ||
406 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +31:10 | Magnus Persson | 1:50:36 | ||
407 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +31:11 | Emilia Tala | 1:50:38 | ||
408 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +31:14 | Arttu Kaario | 1:50:41 | ||
409 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +33:10 | Matias Hane | 1:52:37 | ||
410 | SOL Tranås (1234) | +33:13 | Victor Thörnqvist | 1:52:40 | ||
411 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (514) | +33:15 | Ilya Sedykh | 1:52:41 | ||
412 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +33:17 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 1:52:43 | ||
413 | IK Auseklis (458) | +33:18 | Davis Solmanis | 1:52:45 | ||
414 | Espoon Suunta 8 (372) | +33:22 | Joao Novo | 1:52:48 | ||
415 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +33:24 | Albin Skott | 1:52:51 | ||
416 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +33:29 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 1:52:55 | ||
417 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +33:29 | Marc Probst | 1:52:56 | ||
418 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +33:32 | Leevi Könönen | 1:52:58 | ||
419 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +33:35 | Max Millner | 1:53:01 | ||
420 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +33:36 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:53:02 | ||
421 | Litran Mitta (696) | +33:42 | Vesa Enroth | 1:53:09 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +33:43 | Jenny Patana | 1:53:10 | ||
423 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +33:44 | Antti Koljonen | 1:53:11 | ||
424 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +33:45 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:53:12 | ||
425 | Pullin serkut (596) | +33:46 | Hannu Pulli | 1:53:12 | ||
426 | Rasti 88 (209) | +33:46 | Vesa Nokka | 1:53:13 | ||
427 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +33:47 | Markus Salo | 1:53:14 | ||
428 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +33:50 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:53:17 | ||
429 | Asker SK (294) | +33:50 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 1:53:17 | ||
430 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +33:51 | Lauri Joukas | 1:53:18 | ||
431 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +33:51 | Ondrej Valenta | 1:53:18 | ||
432 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +33:53 | Juha Martikainen | 1:53:20 | ||
433 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +34:02 | Erica Edman | 1:53:29 | ||
434 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +34:03 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:53:29 | ||
435 | OC Puisto (495) | +34:04 | Jarno Siivola | 1:53:31 | ||
436 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +34:09 | Petri Rintala | 1:53:36 | ||
437 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +34:10 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:53:37 | ||
438 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +34:12 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:53:39 | ||
439 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +34:13 | Eetu Paavola | 1:53:39 | ||
440 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +34:14 | Henrik Persson | 1:53:41 | ||
441 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +34:15 | Konsta Peltola | 1:53:42 | ||
442 | Harju OK (319) | +34:15 | Kurmet Kutti | 1:53:42 | ||
443 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +34:17 | Ella Palm | 1:53:44 | ||
444 | Snättringe SK 2 (351) | +34:18 | Oscar Wångberg Aneland | 1:53:44 | ||
445 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +34:19 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:53:45 | ||
446 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +34:20 | Santeri Mäkelä | 1:53:46 | ||
447 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +34:20 | Daavi Fränkönnen | 1:53:47 | ||
448 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +34:22 | Jukkis Ahola | 1:53:48 | ||
449 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +34:23 | Elias Lehto | 1:53:49 | ||
450 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +34:23 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:53:50 | ||
451 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +34:24 | Sören Jansson | 1:53:51 | ||
452 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +34:25 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:53:51 | ||
453 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +34:26 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:53:53 | ||
454 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +34:29 | Joona Lindgren | 1:53:56 | ||
455 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +34:30 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:53:56 | ||
456 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +34:31 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:53:58 | ||
457 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +34:32 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:53:59 | ||
458 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +34:32 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:53:59 | ||
459 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +34:33 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:53:59 | ||
460 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +34:34 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:54:01 | ||
461 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +34:35 | Joonas Notkola | 1:54:02 | ||
462 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +34:36 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:54:03 | ||
463 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +34:37 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:54:04 | ||
464 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +34:39 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:54:06 | ||
465 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +34:40 | Onni Haverinen | 1:54:06 | ||
466 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +34:41 | Jarno Pihlava | 1:54:08 | ||
467 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +34:42 | Jani Vahala | 1:54:08 | ||
468 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +34:43 | Tomi Mattila | 1:54:10 | ||
469 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +34:44 | Erik Lindgren | 1:54:10 | ||
470 | Östmarka OK (974) | +34:45 | Mathias Linlökken | 1:54:12 | ||
471 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +34:45 | Johan Gossas | 1:54:12 | ||
472 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +34:46 | Juho Madetoja | 1:54:13 | ||
473 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +34:49 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:54:16 | ||
474 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +34:50 | Ville Törmälä | 1:54:17 | ||
475 | Team Happonen (668) | +34:52 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:54:18 | ||
476 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +34:52 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:54:19 | ||
477 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +34:54 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:54:21 | ||
478 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +34:57 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:54:24 | ||
479 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +35:11 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:54:38 | ||
480 | 7 Oikein (348) | +35:15 | Markus Stolze | 1:54:42 | ||
481 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +35:22 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:54:49 | ||
482 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +35:23 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:54:49 | ||
483 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +35:23 | Matti Virtanen | 1:54:49 | ||
484 | Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | +35:23 | Tom Lines | 1:54:50 | ||
485 | SOK Viljan (201) | +35:28 | Olle Erlandsson | 1:54:55 | ||
486 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +35:34 | Jonas Halai | 1:55:01 | ||
487 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +35:35 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 1:55:02 | ||
488 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +35:37 | Oskar Svahn | 1:55:04 | ||
489 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +35:39 | Magne Wiig Mathisen | 1:55:06 | ||
490 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +35:42 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:55:08 | ||
491 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +35:43 | Stian Haugvaldstad | 1:55:09 | ||
492 | OK Södertörn (89) | +35:43 | Filip Möller | 1:55:10 | ||
493 | GetToMaso (1075) | +35:47 | Aku Lilja | 1:55:14 | ||
494 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +35:48 | Vili Väänänen | 1:55:15 | ||
495 | Auran Vannas (688) | +35:50 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:55:16 | ||
496 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +35:51 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 1:55:17 | ||
497 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +35:51 | Erik Clement | 1:55:18 | ||
498 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +35:52 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:55:18 | ||
499 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +35:53 | Hans Tuominen | 1:55:19 | ||
500 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +35:54 | Mikko Heino | 1:55:20 | ||
501 | Tornator (767) | +35:54 | Matti Närhi | 1:55:20 | ||
502 | Lynx 5 (389) | +35:55 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:55:22 | ||
503 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +35:55 | Vesa Makela | 1:55:22 | ||
504 | Luolamiehet (595) | +35:58 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:55:25 | ||
505 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +36:00 | Samuli Nio | 1:55:26 | ||
506 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +36:00 | Kiia Kuusikko | 1:55:26 | ||
507 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +36:01 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:55:27 | ||
508 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +36:07 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:55:34 | ||
509 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +36:09 | Riku Marttinen | 1:55:36 | ||
510 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +36:09 | Pyry Eskelinen | 1:55:36 | ||
511 | Lahden Taimi (379) | +36:10 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:55:37 | ||
512 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +36:11 | Mattis Myhre | 1:55:38 | ||
513 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +36:14 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:55:41 | ||
514 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +36:17 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:55:43 | ||
515 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +36:19 | Erkka Rinne | 1:55:45 | ||
516 | IF Rigor (887) | +36:26 | Jens Arvidsson | 1:55:52 | ||
517 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +36:28 | Joni Koskinen | 1:55:55 | ||
518 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +36:32 | Frei Thomas | 1:55:58 | ||
519 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +36:32 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:55:58 | ||
520 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +36:34 | Jorma Harju | 1:56:00 | ||
521 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +36:35 | Victor Imark | 1:56:02 | ||
522 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +36:37 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:56:04 | ||
523 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +36:44 | ville siukkola | 1:56:11 | ||
524 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +36:46 | Randy Korb | 1:56:13 | ||
525 | Rastiketut (555) | +37:25 | Janne Matikainen | 1:56:52 | ||
526 | OK Måsen (627) | +37:35 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 1:57:01 | ||
527 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +37:38 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:57:04 | ||
528 | LSA Akatemia (1204) | +37:40 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:57:07 | ||
529 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +37:46 | Ville Nenonen | 1:57:13 | ||
530 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +37:46 | Ari Palo | 1:57:13 | ||
531 | Merikadetit (1537) | +37:47 | Verneri Mattila | 1:57:14 | ||
532 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +37:51 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:57:17 | ||
533 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +37:53 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:57:19 | ||
534 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +37:59 | Markus Häikiö | 1:57:26 | ||
535 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +38:01 | McCullough Aidan | 1:57:27 | ||
536 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +38:03 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:57:30 | ||
537 | Wing OK (270) | +38:08 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:57:35 | ||
538 | OK77 3 (147) | +38:09 | Bodil Holmström | 1:57:36 | ||
539 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +38:11 | Kimmo Kontio | 1:57:38 | ||
540 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +38:12 | Elias Szanti | 1:57:39 | ||
541 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +38:13 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:57:39 | ||
542 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +38:13 | Niklas Nihtilä | 1:57:40 | ||
543 | Veikkaus (534) | +38:17 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:57:43 | ||
544 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +38:17 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:57:43 | ||
545 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +38:19 | Magnus Nordström | 1:57:45 | ||
546 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +38:38 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:58:04 | ||
547 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +38:44 | James Hammond | 1:58:10 | ||
548 | Suppaman (1454) | +40:13 | Toni Suurnäkki | 1:59:39 | ||
549 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +40:20 | Aku Koskenvuo | 1:59:47 | ||
550 | Pukaran Peesaajat (1409) | +40:23 | Matias Ahlstedt | 1:59:49 | ||
551 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +40:30 | Rami Tuominen | 1:59:56 | ||
552 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +40:32 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:59:59 | ||
553 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +40:36 | Matti Herttua | 2:00:03 | ||
554 | SK Mercury (442) | +40:49 | Oliver Annus | 2:00:15 | ||
555 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +40:49 | Juuso Huhtari | 2:00:15 | ||
556 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +40:54 | Jonni Mukkala | 2:00:21 | ||
557 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +40:54 | Otso Roine | 2:00:21 | ||
558 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +41:00 | Juho Koivisto | 2:00:27 | ||
559 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +41:13 | Marko Tölli | 2:00:40 | ||
560 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +41:28 | Mika Martikainen | 2:00:55 | ||
561 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +41:37 | Tero Leppämäki | 2:01:04 | ||
562 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +41:39 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 2:01:05 | ||
563 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +41:39 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 2:01:06 | ||
564 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +41:48 | Helmi Karkiainen | 2:01:14 | ||
565 | Solita (532) | +41:48 | Jimi Ansio | 2:01:15 | ||
566 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +41:52 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:01:19 | ||
567 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +41:53 | Mikko Niskanen | 2:01:20 | ||
568 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +41:55 | Ilmari Saarinen | 2:01:21 | ||
569 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +41:57 | Panu Haaramo | 2:01:24 | ||
570 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +41:58 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 2:01:24 | ||
571 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +41:58 | Jorma Kivelä | 2:01:25 | ||
572 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +42:01 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 2:01:27 | ||
573 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +42:01 | Ossi Vilhunen | 2:01:28 | ||
574 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +42:02 | Simo Mänttäri | 2:01:28 | ||
575 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +42:03 | Johan Sköld | 2:01:30 | ||
576 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +42:04 | Juha Kinnunen | 2:01:31 | ||
577 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +42:06 | Janne Isoaho | 2:01:32 | ||
578 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +42:07 | Teho Peetsu | 2:01:33 | ||
579 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +42:08 | Juha Kiljunen | 2:01:34 | ||
580 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +42:10 | Pekka Norri | 2:01:36 | ||
581 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +42:13 | Juha Joekela | 2:01:39 | ||
582 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +42:13 | Vili Valjakka | 2:01:39 | ||
583 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +42:14 | Paulis Janovs | 2:01:41 | ||
584 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +42:15 | Petteri Blomqvist | 2:01:41 | ||
585 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +42:15 | Visa Metsälä | 2:01:42 | ||
586 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +42:16 | Tapani Niskanen | 2:01:43 | ||
587 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +42:17 | Heikki Tonteri | 2:01:44 | ||
588 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +42:18 | Kai Lippojoki | 2:01:44 | ||
589 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +42:18 | Antti Jokinen | 2:01:45 | ||
590 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +42:20 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 2:01:47 | ||
591 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +42:21 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:01:47 | ||
592 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +42:21 | Jere Siivonen | 2:01:48 | ||
593 | Rastiseiska (392) | +42:22 | Ellen Blennon | 2:01:49 | ||
594 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +42:26 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | 2:01:53 | ||
595 | OZONS OK (298) | +42:27 | Martins Skujenieks | 2:01:54 | ||
596 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +42:28 | Oskar Breilin | 2:01:55 | ||
597 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +42:29 | Mårten Priks | 2:01:56 | ||
598 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +42:31 | Tuomas Järvinen | 2:01:57 | ||
599 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +42:32 | Mika Rantala | 2:01:58 | ||
600 | SK Mortis (425) | +42:33 | Juha Auvinen | 2:01:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |