< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Harhaveikot (726) | +10:13 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 29:48 | ||
802 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +10:13 | Arto Palsio | 29:48 | ||
803 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1302) | +10:13 | Akseli Sannamo | 29:48 | ||
804 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +10:13 | Erik Wessberg | 29:48 | ||
805 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +10:14 | Teemu Toivonen | 29:49 | ||
806 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +10:15 | Egon Lundsrud | 29:50 | ||
807 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +10:16 | Villiam Saarinen | 29:51 | ||
808 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +10:16 | Helmi Karkiainen | 29:51 | ||
809 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +10:17 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 29:52 | ||
810 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +10:18 | Esa Tarkiainen | 29:53 | ||
811 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +10:18 | Pekka Wärri | 29:53 | ||
812 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +10:19 | Reijo Huotari | 29:54 | ||
813 | Puujalad (1535) | +10:20 | Väino Ellamik | 29:55 | ||
814 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +10:21 | Kseniia Penzina | 29:56 | ||
815 | Metos (1029) | +10:21 | Antti Myllys | 29:56 | ||
816 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +10:23 | Marianne Haug | 29:58 | ||
817 | Kipu (1623) | +10:23 | Arto Vesamo | 29:58 | ||
818 | NordicSemi (473) | +10:24 | Marko Karjalainen | 29:59 | ||
819 | OK Vivill (487) | +10:24 | Mikael Hansson | 29:59 | ||
820 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (861) | +10:24 | Ville Inkeri | 29:59 | ||
821 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +10:25 | Sami Karru | 30:00 | ||
822 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +10:25 | Daniel Hasselström | 30:00 | ||
823 | Rasti-Jussit 6 (1400) | +10:25 | Aleksi Koivisto | 30:00 | ||
824 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +10:26 | Aki Yrjä | 30:01 | ||
825 | mie-sie-hää (1177) | +10:26 | Julius Wickholm | 30:01 | ||
826 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +10:27 | Patrik Vanhanen | 30:02 | ||
827 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +10:28 | Ilari Nissinen | 30:03 | ||
828 | Selviytyjät (925) | +10:28 | Minea Näsi | 30:03 | ||
829 | TuusRUK (998) | +10:28 | Kimmo Vanhamäki | 30:03 | ||
830 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +10:29 | Markku Mänty | 30:04 | ||
831 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +10:30 | Jesse Lindberg | 30:05 | ||
832 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +10:30 | Ossi Vilhunen | 30:05 | ||
833 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +10:31 | Mikko Nurminen | 30:06 | ||
834 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +10:32 | Raimo Höynälä | 30:07 | ||
835 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +10:33 | Antti Laitinen | 30:08 | ||
836 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +10:33 | Matti Pärssinen | 30:08 | ||
837 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +10:34 | Antti Korhonen | 30:09 | ||
838 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +10:34 | Mika Siikaluoma | 30:09 | ||
839 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +10:35 | Håkan Jerning | 30:10 | ||
840 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +10:35 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 30:10 | ||
841 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +10:35 | Rebecka Heinrup | 30:10 | ||
842 | Maasillat (808) | +10:36 | Aaro Kankanen | 30:11 | ||
843 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | +10:36 | Pekka Kristo | 30:11 | ||
844 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +10:37 | Mikko Laine | 30:12 | ||
845 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +10:37 | Anu Saarinen | 30:12 | ||
846 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +10:38 | Juuso Huhtari | 30:13 | ||
847 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +10:38 | Leevi Pohja | 30:13 | ||
848 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +10:38 | Klaus Puroila | 30:13 | ||
849 | SK K3 (1639) | +10:38 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 30:13 | ||
850 | OK Jorren (461) | +10:39 | Tony Björk | 30:14 | ||
851 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +10:39 | Aku Koskenvuo | 30:14 | ||
852 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +10:40 | Mikko Kimpi | 30:15 | ||
853 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +10:40 | Janne Isoaho | 30:15 | ||
854 | IK Kronan (1045) | +10:40 | Kenneth Grankull | 30:15 | ||
855 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +10:41 | Emma Juga | 30:16 | ||
856 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +10:42 | Eetu Suvinen | 30:17 | ||
857 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +10:42 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 30:17 | ||
858 | Haukiputaan Heitto (745) | +10:44 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 30:19 | ||
859 | Koovee 6 (960) | +10:44 | Tuomas Taubert | 30:19 | ||
860 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (863) | +10:45 | Tommi Simell | 30:20 | ||
861 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +10:46 | Karl Read | 30:21 | ||
862 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +10:46 | Juha Kiljunen | 30:21 | ||
863 | CSC (1143) | +10:46 | Jani Heikkinen | 30:21 | ||
864 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +10:48 | Jussi Ernamo | 30:23 | ||
865 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +10:48 | Jeremy Palmer | 30:23 | ||
866 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +10:48 | Oskar Klockar | 30:23 | ||
867 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +10:48 | Steinar Låg | 30:23 | ||
868 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +10:49 | Ville Melender | 30:24 | ||
869 | JOKA (292) | +10:50 | Ragnar Kruusla | 30:25 | ||
870 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +10:50 | Tero Järvinen | 30:25 | ||
871 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +10:50 | Roosa Heikkinen | 30:25 | ||
872 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +10:52 | Elli Kyläkoski | 30:27 | ||
873 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +10:52 | Johanna Toivonen | 30:27 | ||
874 | eLadies (672) | +10:53 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 30:28 | ||
875 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +10:53 | Rami Rintala | 30:28 | ||
876 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +10:53 | Juha Kylliäinen | 30:28 | ||
877 | Barona (1509) | +10:53 | Perttu Piispa | 30:28 | ||
878 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +10:54 | Kaj Roine | 30:29 | ||
879 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +10:55 | Matti Virtaniemi | 30:30 | ||
880 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +10:55 | Eetu Huhtamäki | 30:30 | ||
881 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +10:57 | Lassi Kaitainen | 30:32 | ||
882 | PYVMM (794) | +10:57 | Miikka Kelo | 30:32 | ||
883 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +10:57 | Jussi Mannila | 30:32 | ||
884 | Trimap (843) | +10:58 | Juuso Räsänen | 30:33 | ||
885 | Leobröden (1540) | +10:58 | Peter Nordbröden | 30:33 | ||
886 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +10:59 | Joni Tenhunen | 30:34 | ||
887 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +11:00 | Ville Nummela | 30:35 | ||
888 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +11:00 | Sami Koivula | 30:35 | ||
889 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +11:01 | Pekka Mäntylä | 30:36 | ||
890 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +11:01 | Antti Pasi | 30:36 | ||
891 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +11:03 | Juhani Ikola | 30:38 | ||
892 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +11:03 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 30:38 | ||
893 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +11:04 | Mika Kerkola | 30:39 | ||
894 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +11:04 | Juho Salminen | 30:39 | ||
895 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +11:05 | Jari Virolainen | 30:40 | ||
896 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +11:06 | Antti Jokinen | 30:41 | ||
897 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +11:07 | Mikko Piispanen | 30:42 | ||
898 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +11:08 | Esa Lehti | 30:43 | ||
899 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +11:09 | Mikael Gull | 30:44 | ||
900 | Haukijahtaajat (642) | +11:09 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 30:44 | ||
901 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +11:09 | Sami Leinonen | 30:44 | ||
902 | Posin kautta (655) | +11:10 | Oona Luoma | 30:45 | ||
903 | Ristiin Rastiin (938) | +11:11 | Heikki Kultala | 30:46 | ||
904 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +11:12 | Mikke Maronen | 30:47 | ||
905 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +11:13 | Vilkku Jalli | 30:48 | ||
906 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +11:15 | Jesse Nurmela | 30:50 | ||
907 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +11:15 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 30:50 | ||
908 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +11:15 | JAAKKO NYRHINEN | 30:50 | ||
909 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +11:17 | Vesa Etula | 30:52 | ||
910 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +11:18 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 30:53 | ||
911 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +11:19 | Arnis Grasis | 30:54 | ||
912 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +11:20 | Johan Hedman | 30:55 | ||
913 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +11:20 | Aleksi Karinen | 30:55 | ||
914 | eLadies Jr (476) | +11:21 | Aino Lehikoinen | 30:56 | ||
915 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +11:22 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 30:57 | ||
916 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (924) | +11:23 | Seppo Särkkä | 30:58 | ||
917 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +11:23 | Kai Lippojoki | 30:58 | ||
918 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +11:25 | Kristian Hatakka | 31:00 | ||
919 | Karvapallo (831) | +11:27 | Ristomatti Lanne | 31:02 | ||
920 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +11:30 | Jarmo Munck | 31:05 | ||
921 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +11:30 | Valtteri Veikkola | 31:05 | ||
922 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +11:31 | Elias Peltokangas | 31:06 | ||
923 | FTA 2 (1681) | +11:32 | Linnea Karjalainen | 31:07 | ||
924 | Team Peesi (860) | +11:35 | Riku Kajasilta | 31:10 | ||
925 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +11:36 | Tero Junttila | 31:11 | ||
926 | Supertalentit (450) | +11:38 | Teemu Nuutinen | 31:13 | ||
927 | Digia (1559) | +11:38 | Lauri Mikkola | 31:13 | ||
928 | Lateksii (827) | +11:40 | Elias Räsänen | 31:15 | ||
929 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +11:42 | ville Keskikuru | 31:17 | ||
930 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +11:43 | Teppo Karjalainen | 31:18 | ||
931 | Team Tonder (1683) | +11:45 | Oona Tonder | 31:20 | ||
932 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +11:47 | Miika Pietilä | 31:22 | ||
933 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +11:49 | Miko Lappalainen | 31:24 | ||
934 | Mathletes (1664) | +11:49 | Josh Hoare | 31:24 | ||
935 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +11:51 | Tatu Teriö | 31:26 | ||
936 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +11:53 | Tommi Nyman | 31:28 | ||
937 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +11:56 | Tuomo Askola | 31:31 | ||
938 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +11:58 | Jukka Leppimäki | 31:33 | ||
939 | Lunds OK (1129) | +11:59 | Erik Fors | 31:34 | ||
940 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +12:01 | Joni Juva | 31:36 | ||
941 | SK Mortis (425) | +12:02 | Juha Auvinen | 31:37 | ||
942 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +12:03 | Arttu Koskinen | 31:38 | ||
943 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +12:05 | Basti Van de Bottrop | 31:40 | ||
944 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +12:06 | Panu Oikkonen | 31:41 | ||
945 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +12:06 | Veli-Matti Mäki | 31:41 | ||
946 | PK Racing Team (618) | +12:09 | Tuomo Mukkala | 31:44 | ||
947 | UNO SK (626) | +12:10 | Jani Kurppa | 31:45 | ||
948 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +12:10 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 31:45 | ||
949 | USK Praga (1127) | +12:11 | Barbora Baldrianova | 31:46 | ||
950 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +12:12 | Teppo Luukkonen | 31:47 | ||
951 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +12:14 | Kyösti Ylikoski | 31:49 | ||
952 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +12:16 | Pertti Syrjälä | 31:51 | ||
953 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1188) | +12:16 | Janne (MG) Muhonen | 31:51 | ||
954 | Kananpojat (793) | +12:17 | Veikka Kyckling | 31:52 | ||
955 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +12:18 | Masa Juutilainen | 31:53 | ||
956 | Juntit OK (609) | +12:18 | Tomi Maksimainen | 31:53 | ||
957 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +12:20 | Emmi Helle | 31:55 | ||
958 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +12:20 | Lars Jøran Sundsdal | 31:55 | ||
959 | Gävle OK (114) | +12:21 | Axel Hejdenberg | 31:56 | ||
960 | Salamapartio (1229) | +12:21 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 31:56 | ||
961 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +12:21 | Jussi Kauppila | 31:56 | ||
962 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +12:22 | Lauri Peltonen | 31:57 | ||
963 | SK Uranus (1569) | +12:23 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 31:58 | ||
964 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +12:25 | Jussi Lassila | 32:00 | ||
965 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +12:25 | Marko Myllymäki | 32:00 | ||
966 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +12:25 | Marko Anttila | 32:00 | ||
967 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +12:25 | Janne Vesterinen | 32:00 | ||
968 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +12:26 | Chloe Haberkorn | 32:01 | ||
969 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +12:27 | Jussi Nykänen | 32:02 | ||
970 | Rasti K18 (724) | +12:27 | Saarnio Mikko | 32:02 | ||
971 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +12:28 | Emmi Hietala | 32:03 | ||
972 | Team Armas (1266) | +12:29 | Otso Tilus | 32:04 | ||
973 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +12:30 | Martti Kuitunen | 32:05 | ||
974 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +12:30 | Jaakko Pentti | 32:05 | ||
975 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +12:31 | Stefan Fiskars | 32:06 | ||
976 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +12:31 | Pekka Tiainen | 32:06 | ||
977 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +12:31 | Niko Törmänen | 32:06 | ||
978 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +12:32 | Tuomas Järvinen | 32:07 | ||
979 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +12:33 | Mantas Volungevicius | 32:08 | ||
980 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +12:33 | Tomi Välkki | 32:08 | ||
981 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +12:34 | Petter Westberg | 32:09 | ||
982 | Off Course (911) | +12:34 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 32:09 | ||
983 | Malax IF (549) | +12:36 | Johan Holmback | 32:11 | ||
984 | NMBY (1483) | +12:36 | Aaro Isosaari | 32:11 | ||
985 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +12:36 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 32:11 | ||
986 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +12:37 | Teemu Hourula | 32:12 | ||
987 | Päälliköt (738) | +12:38 | Emmi Lehkonen | 32:13 | ||
988 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +12:38 | Antti Halonen | 32:13 | ||
989 | PohjaKosketus (1080) | +12:39 | Ville Porkka | 32:14 | ||
990 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +12:39 | Pedro Lundquist | 32:14 | ||
991 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +12:40 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 32:15 | ||
992 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +12:41 | Mikko Tahkola | 32:16 | ||
993 | NAPCON Part of Neste (1410) | +12:41 | Mikko Lappalainen | 32:16 | ||
994 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +12:42 | Herkko Jokela | 32:17 | ||
995 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +12:43 | Ville Mattila | 32:18 | ||
996 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +12:43 | Panu Eerola | 32:18 | ||
997 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +12:43 | Pekka Kärki | 32:18 | ||
998 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +12:44 | Juri Suvitie | 32:19 | ||
999 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +12:45 | Mikko Järvi | 32:20 | ||
1000 | OK Lalle (1561) | +12:45 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 32:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |