< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +16:46 | Hans Tuominen | 59:29 | ||
402 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +16:48 | Johan Gossas | 59:31 | ||
403 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +16:49 | Leevi Passila | 59:32 | ||
404 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +16:50 | Eemeli Friman | 59:33 | ||
405 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +16:50 | Ilya Gusev | 59:33 | ||
406 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +17:00 | Antti Nousiainen | 59:43 | ||
407 | IK Auseklis (458) | +17:04 | Davis Solmanis | 59:47 | ||
408 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +17:06 | Daavi Fränkönnen | 59:49 | ||
409 | Rasti 88 (209) | +17:12 | Vesa Nokka | 59:55 | ||
410 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +17:15 | Johan Myrén | 59:58 | ||
411 | OK77 3 (147) | +17:17 | Bodil Holmström | 1:00:00 | ||
412 | Veikkaus (534) | +17:18 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:00:01 | ||
413 | Almby IK (822) | +17:18 | Erik Sundeman | 1:00:01 | ||
414 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +17:20 | Rami Tuominen | 1:00:03 | ||
415 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +17:24 | Jenny Patana | 1:00:07 | ||
416 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +17:28 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:00:11 | ||
417 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +17:29 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:00:12 | ||
418 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +17:31 | Adam Kazda | 1:00:14 | ||
419 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +17:32 | Markus Salo | 1:00:15 | ||
420 | Burkanciems OK (598) | +17:34 | Janis Ozolins | 1:00:17 | ||
421 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +17:36 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:00:19 | ||
422 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +17:36 | Matias Sippo | 1:00:19 | ||
423 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +17:42 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:00:25 | ||
424 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +17:42 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 1:00:25 | ||
425 | OK Tyr (400) | +17:43 | Anton Jonsson | 1:00:26 | ||
426 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +17:51 | Victor Imark | 1:00:34 | ||
427 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +17:51 | Max Millner | 1:00:34 | ||
428 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +17:52 | Aliaksandr Khodan | 1:00:35 | ||
429 | Gävle OK (114) | +17:53 | Axel Hejdenberg | 1:00:36 | ||
430 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +17:54 | Vili Valjakka | 1:00:37 | ||
431 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +17:55 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:00:38 | ||
432 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +17:56 | Leo Ljungberg | 1:00:39 | ||
433 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +17:57 | Santeri Mäkelä | 1:00:40 | ||
434 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +17:59 | Leevi Könönen | 1:00:42 | ||
435 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +18:00 | Henrik Persson | 1:00:43 | ||
436 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +18:00 | Matias Hane | 1:00:43 | ||
437 | Harju OK (319) | +18:01 | Kurmet Kutti | 1:00:44 | ||
438 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +18:02 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:00:45 | ||
439 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +18:04 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:00:47 | ||
440 | Enga (228) | +18:05 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:00:48 | ||
441 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +18:07 | Vesa Makela | 1:00:50 | ||
442 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +18:09 | Erica Edman | 1:00:52 | ||
443 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +18:10 | Hjalmar Olsson | 1:00:53 | ||
444 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +18:11 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:00:54 | ||
445 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +18:12 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:00:55 | ||
446 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +18:12 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:00:55 | ||
447 | 7 Oikein (348) | +18:13 | Markus Stolze | 1:00:56 | ||
448 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +18:16 | Jacob Henriksson | 1:00:59 | ||
449 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +18:19 | Kai Samposalo | 1:01:02 | ||
450 | Inbetweeners (158) | +18:21 | Jussi Harju | 1:01:04 | ||
451 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +18:21 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:01:04 | ||
452 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +18:21 | Erkka Rinne | 1:01:04 | ||
453 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +18:22 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 1:01:05 | ||
454 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +18:23 | Arttu Kaario | 1:01:06 | ||
455 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +18:24 | Merja Rantanen | 1:01:07 | ||
456 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +18:25 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:01:08 | ||
457 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +18:27 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 1:01:10 | ||
458 | SOL Tranås (1234) | +18:29 | Victor Thörnqvist | 1:01:12 | ||
459 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +18:31 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:01:14 | ||
460 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +18:32 | Samuli Nio | 1:01:15 | ||
461 | Litran Mitta (696) | +18:32 | Vesa Enroth | 1:01:15 | ||
462 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +18:35 | Oskar Hermannon | 1:01:18 | ||
463 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +18:36 | Tomi Mattila | 1:01:19 | ||
464 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +18:38 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:01:21 | ||
465 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +18:38 | Petri Rintala | 1:01:21 | ||
466 | Asker SK (294) | +18:39 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 1:01:22 | ||
467 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +18:39 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:01:22 | ||
468 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +18:41 | Erik Clement | 1:01:24 | ||
469 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +18:41 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:01:24 | ||
470 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +18:44 | Mattis Myhre | 1:01:27 | ||
471 | SK Mercury (442) | +18:49 | Oliver Annus | 1:01:32 | ||
472 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +18:52 | McCullough Aidan | 1:01:35 | ||
473 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +18:54 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:01:37 | ||
474 | Suppaman (1454) | +18:55 | Toni Suurnäkki | 1:01:38 | ||
475 | Östmarka OK (974) | +18:56 | Mathias Linlökken | 1:01:39 | ||
476 | Team Happonen (668) | +19:00 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:01:43 | ||
477 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +19:02 | Vili Väänänen | 1:01:45 | ||
478 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +19:05 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 1:01:48 | ||
479 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +19:07 | Kristians Zelcs | 1:01:50 | ||
480 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +19:09 | Konsta Peltola | 1:01:52 | ||
481 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +19:11 | Benjamin Schulman | 1:01:54 | ||
482 | Auran Vannas (688) | +19:15 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:01:58 | ||
483 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +19:42 | Ondrej Valenta | 1:02:25 | ||
484 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +19:46 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | 1:02:29 | ||
485 | Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | +19:46 | Tom Lines | 1:02:29 | ||
486 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +19:49 | Joona Lindgren | 1:02:32 | ||
487 | Navi 6 (443) | +19:51 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:02:34 | ||
488 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +19:51 | Antti Koljonen | 1:02:34 | ||
489 | OZONS OK (298) | +19:56 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:02:39 | ||
490 | Wing OK (270) | +19:59 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:02:42 | ||
491 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +20:01 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:02:44 | ||
492 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +20:02 | Jonas Halai | 1:02:45 | ||
493 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +20:03 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:02:46 | ||
494 | OP 2 (1628) | +20:03 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:02:46 | ||
495 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +20:08 | Marc Probst | 1:02:51 | ||
496 | Merikadetit (1537) | +20:09 | Verneri Mattila | 1:02:52 | ||
497 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +20:10 | Eetu Paavola | 1:02:53 | ||
498 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +20:11 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:02:54 | ||
499 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +20:12 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:02:55 | ||
500 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +20:13 | Joni Koskinen | 1:02:56 | ||
501 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +20:14 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:02:57 | ||
502 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +20:17 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:03:00 | ||
503 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +20:18 | Pyry Eskelinen | 1:03:01 | ||
504 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +20:21 | Magnus Nordström | 1:03:04 | ||
505 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +20:22 | Kimmo Kontio | 1:03:05 | ||
506 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +20:23 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:03:06 | ||
507 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +20:24 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:03:07 | ||
508 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +20:25 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:03:08 | ||
509 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +20:26 | Jarno Pihlava | 1:03:09 | ||
510 | GetToMaso (1075) | +20:27 | Aku Lilja | 1:03:10 | ||
511 | Luolamiehet (595) | +20:28 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:03:11 | ||
512 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +20:29 | Elias Szanti | 1:03:12 | ||
513 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +20:30 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:03:13 | ||
514 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +20:30 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:03:13 | ||
515 | SOK Viljan (201) | +20:31 | Olle Erlandsson | 1:03:14 | ||
516 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +20:32 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:03:15 | ||
517 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +20:32 | Mikko Heino | 1:03:15 | ||
518 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +20:35 | Oskar Svahn | 1:03:18 | ||
519 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +20:37 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:03:20 | ||
520 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +20:39 | Niklas Nihtilä | 1:03:22 | ||
521 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +20:40 | Kiia Kuusikko | 1:03:23 | ||
522 | OC Toffee (670) | +20:41 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:03:24 | ||
523 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +20:42 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:03:25 | ||
524 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +20:44 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:03:27 | ||
525 | Pukaran Peesaajat (1409) | +20:44 | Matias Ahlstedt | 1:03:27 | ||
526 | Kerkesix (644) | +20:47 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:03:30 | ||
527 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +20:48 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:03:31 | ||
528 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +20:50 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:03:33 | ||
529 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +20:50 | Randy Korb | 1:03:33 | ||
530 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +21:00 | Markus Häikiö | 1:03:43 | ||
531 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +21:01 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:03:44 | ||
532 | Navi 4 (645) | +21:07 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:03:50 | ||
533 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +21:26 | Mika Martikainen | 1:04:09 | ||
534 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +21:29 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 1:04:12 | ||
535 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +21:51 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 1:04:34 | ||
536 | OK Måsen (627) | +21:53 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 1:04:36 | ||
537 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +21:54 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:04:37 | ||
538 | Tornator (767) | +21:58 | Matti Närhi | 1:04:41 | ||
539 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +22:01 | Mikko Simola | 1:04:44 | ||
540 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +22:04 | Sören Jansson | 1:04:47 | ||
541 | Lahden Taimi (379) | +22:10 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:04:53 | ||
542 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +22:14 | Albin Skott | 1:04:57 | ||
543 | OC Puisto (495) | +22:15 | Jarno Siivola | 1:04:58 | ||
544 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +22:17 | Ella Palm | 1:05:00 | ||
545 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +22:18 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:05:01 | ||
546 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +22:19 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:05:02 | ||
547 | OK Södertörn (89) | +22:20 | Filip Möller | 1:05:03 | ||
548 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +22:21 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:05:04 | ||
549 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +22:23 | Jorma Harju | 1:05:06 | ||
550 | Lynx 5 (389) | +22:26 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:05:09 | ||
551 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +22:28 | Johan Ryding | 1:05:11 | ||
552 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +22:29 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:05:12 | ||
553 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +22:31 | Mika Rantala | 1:05:14 | ||
554 | LSA Akatemia (1204) | +22:31 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:05:14 | ||
555 | Espoon Suunta 8 (372) | +22:32 | Joao Novo | 1:05:15 | ||
556 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +22:32 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:05:15 | ||
557 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +22:33 | Oskari Moisio | 1:05:16 | ||
558 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +22:35 | Pekka Norri | 1:05:18 | ||
559 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +22:35 | Ari Palo | 1:05:18 | ||
560 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +22:35 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:05:18 | ||
561 | Snättringe SK 2 (351) | +22:36 | Oscar Wångberg Aneland | 1:05:19 | ||
562 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +22:36 | Matti Herttua | 1:05:19 | ||
563 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +22:38 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 1:05:21 | ||
564 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +22:39 | Magne Wiig Mathisen | 1:05:22 | ||
565 | Kannuksen Ura (477) | +22:40 | Kai Paavola | 1:05:23 | ||
566 | Team Electrofit (418) | +22:41 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:05:24 | ||
567 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +22:43 | Ville Törmälä | 1:05:26 | ||
568 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +22:44 | Joonas Notkola | 1:05:27 | ||
569 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +22:44 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:05:27 | ||
570 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +22:45 | Juho Madetoja | 1:05:28 | ||
571 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +22:45 | Otso Roine | 1:05:28 | ||
572 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +22:46 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:05:29 | ||
573 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +22:46 | Teho Peetsu | 1:05:29 | ||
574 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +22:48 | Osmo Juola | 1:05:31 | ||
575 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +22:48 | Jussi Mannila | 1:05:31 | ||
576 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +22:51 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:05:34 | ||
577 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +22:53 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:05:36 | ||
578 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +22:55 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:05:38 | ||
579 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +22:56 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:05:39 | ||
580 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +22:58 | Esko Harila | 1:05:41 | ||
581 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +22:58 | Miikka Valtonen | 1:05:41 | ||
582 | Kaslink (1654) | +22:58 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:05:41 | ||
583 | Tamrock (593) | +23:00 | Eero Makkonen | 1:05:43 | ||
584 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +23:00 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:05:43 | ||
585 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +23:01 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:05:44 | ||
586 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +23:03 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:05:46 | ||
587 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +23:04 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:05:47 | ||
588 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +23:05 | Henri Arvela | 1:05:48 | ||
589 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +23:07 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:05:50 | ||
590 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +23:08 | Topias Peltonen | 1:05:51 | ||
591 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +23:10 | Jari Rantanen | 1:05:53 | ||
592 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +23:10 | Juha Miettinen | 1:05:53 | ||
593 | Get Lost (1688) | +23:11 | Arvo Ahola | 1:05:54 | ||
594 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +23:12 | Joel Oikari | 1:05:55 | ||
595 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +23:12 | Lauri Joukas | 1:05:55 | ||
596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +23:13 | Veeti Mähönen | 1:05:56 | ||
597 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +23:13 | Marianne Haug | 1:05:56 | ||
598 | Turun NMKY (451) | +23:14 | Joni Holmroos | 1:05:57 | ||
599 | Boomi ry (977) | +23:15 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 1:05:58 | ||
600 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +23:16 | Riku Marttinen | 1:05:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |