< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +23:18 | Onni Haverinen | 1:06:01 | ||
602 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +23:18 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:06:01 | ||
603 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +23:20 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 1:06:03 | ||
604 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +23:22 | ville siukkola | 1:06:05 | ||
605 | Kipu (1623) | +23:22 | Arto Vesamo | 1:06:05 | ||
606 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +23:24 | Mårten Priks | 1:06:07 | ||
607 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +23:26 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 1:06:09 | ||
608 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +23:26 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:06:09 | ||
609 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +23:33 | Ilmari Saarinen | 1:06:16 | ||
610 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +23:33 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:06:16 | ||
611 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +23:36 | Elli Kyläkoski | 1:06:19 | ||
612 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +23:36 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:06:19 | ||
613 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +23:37 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:06:20 | ||
614 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +23:37 | Juuso Huhtari | 1:06:20 | ||
615 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +23:38 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:06:21 | ||
616 | Rastiseiska (392) | +23:39 | Ellen Blennon | 1:06:22 | ||
617 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +23:40 | Johan Sköld | 1:06:23 | ||
618 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +23:42 | Otto Balck | 1:06:25 | ||
619 | Leobröden (1540) | +23:42 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:06:25 | ||
620 | OK Terjärv (564) | +23:43 | Henrik Nygård | 1:06:26 | ||
621 | Adidas (331) | +23:45 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:06:28 | ||
622 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +23:46 | Mikko Laine | 1:06:29 | ||
623 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +23:46 | Hannu Paaso | 1:06:29 | ||
624 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +23:47 | Visa Metsälä | 1:06:30 | ||
625 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +23:47 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:06:30 | ||
626 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +23:48 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:06:31 | ||
627 | OK Kristina (796) | +23:48 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:06:31 | ||
628 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +23:48 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:06:31 | ||
629 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +23:49 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:06:32 | ||
630 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +23:49 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:06:32 | ||
631 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +23:49 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:06:32 | ||
632 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +23:51 | Panu Haaramo | 1:06:34 | ||
633 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +23:51 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:06:34 | ||
634 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +23:52 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:06:35 | ||
635 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +23:52 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:06:35 | ||
636 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +23:53 | Ville Nenonen | 1:06:36 | ||
637 | OK Nackhe (325) | +23:54 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:06:37 | ||
638 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +23:54 | Panu Koskinen | 1:06:37 | ||
639 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +23:55 | Roosa Heikkinen | 1:06:38 | ||
640 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +23:56 | Mika Kerkola | 1:06:39 | ||
641 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +23:56 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:06:39 | ||
642 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +23:57 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:06:40 | ||
643 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +23:58 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:06:41 | ||
644 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1302) | +23:58 | Akseli Sannamo | 1:06:41 | ||
645 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +23:59 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:06:42 | ||
646 | Ajokoirat (742) | +23:59 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:06:42 | ||
647 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +24:00 | Aku Koskenvuo | 1:06:43 | ||
648 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +24:00 | Jonni Mukkala | 1:06:43 | ||
649 | Rastihaukat (531) | +24:01 | Pyry Kivikoski | 1:06:44 | ||
650 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +24:02 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:06:45 | ||
651 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +24:03 | Niklas Lindell | 1:06:46 | ||
652 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +24:03 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:06:46 | ||
653 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +24:04 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:06:47 | ||
654 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +24:04 | Antti Jokinen | 1:06:47 | ||
655 | OC Harharetki (633) | +24:05 | Tomi Kiiski | 1:06:48 | ||
656 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +24:06 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:06:49 | ||
657 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +24:06 | Essi Hjelm | 1:06:49 | ||
658 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +24:07 | Antti Korhonen | 1:06:50 | ||
659 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +24:07 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:06:50 | ||
660 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +24:08 | Harri Korkka | 1:06:51 | ||
661 | Harhaveikot (726) | +24:09 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:06:52 | ||
662 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +24:09 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:06:52 | ||
663 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +24:10 | Reima Juhani Rajala | 1:06:53 | ||
664 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +24:10 | Eero Heikkilä | 1:06:53 | ||
665 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +24:11 | Anu Saarinen | 1:06:54 | ||
666 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +24:12 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:06:55 | ||
667 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +24:12 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:06:55 | ||
668 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +24:13 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:06:56 | ||
669 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +24:14 | Markus Toorikka | 1:06:57 | ||
670 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +24:14 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:06:57 | ||
671 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +24:15 | Mikko Ketola | 1:06:58 | ||
672 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +24:15 | Jere Siivonen | 1:06:58 | ||
673 | Treenitädit (648) | +24:15 | Hanna Valonen | 1:06:58 | ||
674 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +24:17 | Marko Tölli | 1:07:00 | ||
675 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +24:17 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 1:07:00 | ||
676 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +24:18 | Jouni Luhtala | 1:07:01 | ||
677 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +24:19 | Sebastian Aniszewski | 1:07:02 | ||
678 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +24:19 | Pietari Sorri | 1:07:02 | ||
679 | Barona (1509) | +24:19 | Perttu Piispa | 1:07:02 | ||
680 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +24:21 | Arto Palsio | 1:07:04 | ||
681 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +24:22 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:07:05 | ||
682 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +24:23 | Nichlas OKane | 1:07:06 | ||
683 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +24:24 | Juuso Västilä | 1:07:07 | ||
684 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +24:24 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:07:07 | ||
685 | RasTiimi (285) | +24:26 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:07:09 | ||
686 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +24:27 | Eero Koski | 1:07:10 | ||
687 | Selviytyjät (925) | +24:27 | Minea Näsi | 1:07:10 | ||
688 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +24:30 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:07:13 | ||
689 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +24:30 | Antti Orjala | 1:07:13 | ||
690 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +24:30 | Pyry Hyppölä | 1:07:13 | ||
691 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +24:32 | Aki Yrjä | 1:07:15 | ||
692 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +24:34 | Sami Koivula | 1:07:17 | ||
693 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +24:34 | Vesa Lassila | 1:07:17 | ||
694 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +24:36 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:07:19 | ||
695 | OK Jorren (461) | +24:37 | Tony Björk | 1:07:20 | ||
696 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +24:37 | Egon Lundsrud | 1:07:20 | ||
697 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +24:38 | Oskar Breilin | 1:07:21 | ||
698 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +24:39 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:07:22 | ||
699 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +24:39 | Erik Wessberg | 1:07:22 | ||
700 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +24:41 | Jari Huhta | 1:07:24 | ||
701 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +24:42 | Juho Koivisto | 1:07:25 | ||
702 | Savon Suunta (349) | +24:43 | Ossi Sippu | 1:07:26 | ||
703 | SEPI (706) | +24:43 | Jaakko Kairus | 1:07:26 | ||
704 | AAOC (881) | +24:44 | Martin Ward | 1:07:27 | ||
705 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1373) | +24:45 | Sami Rouvila | 1:07:28 | ||
706 | SK Mortis (425) | +24:47 | Juha Auvinen | 1:07:30 | ||
707 | IK Örnen (676) | +24:47 | Iiro Linko | 1:07:30 | ||
708 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +24:47 | Juha Kinnunen | 1:07:30 | ||
709 | Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | +24:49 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:07:32 | ||
710 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +24:49 | Ilmo Haikonen | 1:07:32 | ||
711 | Karvapallo (831) | +24:49 | Ristomatti Lanne | 1:07:32 | ||
712 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +24:50 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:07:33 | ||
713 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +24:50 | Janne Isoaho | 1:07:33 | ||
714 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +24:51 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:07:34 | ||
715 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +24:51 | Juha Valkama | 1:07:34 | ||
716 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +24:52 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:07:35 | ||
717 | Solita (532) | +24:53 | Jimi Ansio | 1:07:36 | ||
718 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +24:55 | Jukka Pispala | 1:07:38 | ||
719 | IK Kronan (1045) | +24:56 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:07:39 | ||
720 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +24:57 | Vesa Äyräs | 1:07:40 | ||
721 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +24:59 | Johan Åtting | 1:07:42 | ||
722 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +25:03 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:07:46 | ||
723 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +25:05 | Mikko Karppinen | 1:07:48 | ||
724 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +25:06 | Juha Joekela | 1:07:49 | ||
725 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +25:07 | Elias Peltokangas | 1:07:50 | ||
726 | Epilän Esa (608) | +25:09 | Aki Koiranen | 1:07:52 | ||
727 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +25:09 | Niko Törmänen | 1:07:52 | ||
728 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +25:09 | Ossi Vilhunen | 1:07:52 | ||
729 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +25:10 | Chloe Haberkorn | 1:07:53 | ||
730 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +25:11 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:07:54 | ||
731 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +25:11 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 1:07:54 | ||
732 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +25:12 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:07:55 | ||
733 | eLadies (672) | +25:14 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:07:57 | ||
734 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +25:14 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:07:57 | ||
735 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +25:16 | Miika Pietilä | 1:07:59 | ||
736 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +25:16 | Joonas Meuronen | 1:07:59 | ||
737 | OK77 4 (713) | +25:18 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:08:01 | ||
738 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +25:19 | Antti Pasi | 1:08:02 | ||
739 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +25:20 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:08:03 | ||
740 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +25:21 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:08:04 | ||
741 | SK Uranus (1569) | +25:23 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:08:06 | ||
742 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +25:26 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:08:09 | ||
743 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +25:29 | Tero Junttila | 1:08:12 | ||
744 | Hatarasti (892) | +25:29 | Jussi Reko | 1:08:12 | ||
745 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +25:33 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:08:16 | ||
746 | Trimap (843) | +25:35 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:08:18 | ||
747 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +25:37 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:08:20 | ||
748 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +25:39 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:08:22 | ||
749 | Iisu (996) | +25:39 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:08:22 | ||
750 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +25:44 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:08:27 | ||
751 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +25:45 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:08:28 | ||
752 | Hönöt SK (1064) | +25:46 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:08:29 | ||
753 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +25:49 | Janne Hokka | 1:08:32 | ||
754 | Sulzer (964) | +25:51 | Tommi Ratia | 1:08:34 | ||
755 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +25:55 | Steinar Låg | 1:08:38 | ||
756 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +25:57 | Leif Haajanen | 1:08:40 | ||
757 | Bona Fide (445) | +26:25 | Kadri Kadakas | 1:09:08 | ||
758 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +26:26 | Lauri Tarlap | 1:09:09 | ||
759 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +26:28 | Markku Mänty | 1:09:11 | ||
760 | OtaKraa (1196) | +26:29 | Niklas Valuri | 1:09:12 | ||
761 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +26:35 | Pekka Kärki | 1:09:18 | ||
762 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +26:35 | Tero Järvinen | 1:09:18 | ||
763 | Team Tonder (1683) | +26:37 | Oona Tonder | 1:09:20 | ||
764 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +26:39 | Mikko Järvi | 1:09:22 | ||
765 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (863) | +26:41 | Tommi Simell | 1:09:24 | ||
766 | Salamapartio (1229) | +26:45 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:09:28 | ||
767 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +26:51 | Peter Jakobsson | 1:09:34 | ||
768 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +26:54 | Veli-Matti Mäki | 1:09:37 | ||
769 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +26:55 | Panu Oikkonen | 1:09:38 | ||
770 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +26:56 | Asko Saatsi | 1:09:39 | ||
771 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +26:59 | Jussi Lassila | 1:09:42 | ||
772 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +27:00 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:09:43 | ||
773 | Rastiketut (555) | +27:04 | Janne Matikainen | 1:09:47 | ||
774 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +27:29 | Paulis Janovs | 1:10:12 | ||
775 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +27:51 | Olli Tiainen | 1:10:34 | ||
776 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +27:55 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:10:38 | ||
777 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +27:56 | Teemu Hourula | 1:10:39 | ||
778 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +27:58 | Ville Mustonen | 1:10:41 | ||
779 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +27:59 | Jari Anttonen | 1:10:42 | ||
780 | Laihian Luja (308) | +28:11 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:10:54 | ||
781 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +28:12 | Markus Saaranen | 1:10:55 | ||
782 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +28:12 | Ville Melender | 1:10:55 | ||
783 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +28:14 | Juho Tenhunen | 1:10:57 | ||
784 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +28:15 | Tatu Teriö | 1:10:58 | ||
785 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +28:19 | Joni Juva | 1:11:02 | ||
786 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +28:20 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:11:03 | ||
787 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +28:21 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:11:04 | ||
788 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +28:23 | Mārtiņš Platacis | 1:11:06 | ||
789 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +28:24 | Emmi Hietala | 1:11:07 | ||
790 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +28:28 | Elena Konstari | 1:11:11 | ||
791 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +28:30 | Mikko Nurminen | 1:11:13 | ||
792 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +28:32 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:11:15 | ||
793 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +28:33 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:11:16 | ||
794 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +28:34 | Ilari Nissinen | 1:11:17 | ||
795 | Solf IK (583) | +28:35 | Robin Udell | 1:11:18 | ||
796 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +28:36 | Aki Hietanen | 1:11:19 | ||
797 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +28:36 | Teppo Karjalainen | 1:11:19 | ||
798 | Rasti E4 (358) | +28:38 | Tero Viik | 1:11:21 | ||
799 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +28:38 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:11:21 | ||
800 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +28:39 | Tapani Lahti | 1:11:22 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |