< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +42:12 | Asko Toropainen | 1:37:02 | ||
1002 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +42:13 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:37:03 | ||
1003 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +42:13 | Ilkka Paju | 1:37:03 | ||
1004 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +42:15 | Antero Stenholm | 1:37:05 | ||
1005 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +42:17 | Mikael Gull | 1:37:07 | ||
1006 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +42:17 | Marko Anttila | 1:37:07 | ||
1007 | OK Terjärv 2 (1402) | +42:17 | Tero Rannila | 1:37:07 | ||
1008 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +42:20 | Paavo Taipale | 1:37:10 | ||
1009 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +42:23 | Arnis Grasis | 1:37:13 | ||
1010 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +42:24 | Mika Kavén | 1:37:14 | ||
1011 | mie-sie-hää (1177) | +42:25 | Julius Wickholm | 1:37:15 | ||
1012 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +42:28 | Lumi Heinilä | 1:37:18 | ||
1013 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +42:33 | Jonathan Schach | 1:37:23 | ||
1014 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +42:48 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 1:37:38 | ||
1015 | Rasti K18 (724) | +42:51 | Saarnio Mikko | 1:37:41 | ||
1016 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +42:53 | Emmi Helle | 1:37:43 | ||
1017 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +42:54 | Ari Niemensivu | 1:37:44 | ||
1018 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +42:58 | Marko Virta | 1:37:48 | ||
1019 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +42:58 | Sampsa Tiainen | 1:37:48 | ||
1020 | Rudus (1465) | +43:03 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:37:53 | ||
1021 | Kontaten Maaliin (1602) | +43:05 | Joona Repo | 1:37:55 | ||
1022 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +43:06 | Leevi Koskenniemi | 1:37:56 | ||
1023 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +43:10 | Rasmus Öberg | 1:38:00 | ||
1024 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +43:11 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:38:01 | ||
1025 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +43:11 | Mathias Pedersen Holmskau | 1:38:01 | ||
1026 | Ex-Legends (203) | +43:12 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 1:38:02 | ||
1027 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +43:13 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:38:03 | ||
1028 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +43:15 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:38:05 | ||
1029 | Metos (1029) | +43:17 | Antti Myllys | 1:38:07 | ||
1030 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | +43:18 | Pekka Kristo | 1:38:08 | ||
1031 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +43:19 | Panu Eerola | 1:38:09 | ||
1032 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +43:19 | Leo Pahkin | 1:38:09 | ||
1033 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +43:21 | Eero Luurila | 1:38:11 | ||
1034 | Kops (606) | +43:22 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 1:38:12 | ||
1035 | AC Harharetki (677) | +43:23 | Eemeli Kantola | 1:38:13 | ||
1036 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +43:25 | Valtteri Patana | 1:38:15 | ||
1037 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (899) | +43:26 | Sami Jussula | 1:38:16 | ||
1038 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +43:29 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:38:19 | ||
1039 | Luul-O (951) | +43:30 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:38:20 | ||
1040 | Navi 9 (1357) | +43:32 | Kari Kilkki | 1:38:22 | ||
1041 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +43:33 | Janne Saarinen | 1:38:23 | ||
1042 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +43:33 | Titta Paavola | 1:38:23 | ||
1043 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +43:34 | Bård Haugstvedt | 1:38:24 | ||
1044 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +43:38 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 1:38:28 | ||
1045 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +43:45 | Leenukka Hanhijörvi | 1:38:35 | ||
1046 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +43:47 | Ville Nummela | 1:38:37 | ||
1047 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +43:52 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 1:38:42 | ||
1048 | RastiSpedet (975) | +44:13 | Jukka Yrjölä | 1:39:03 | ||
1049 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +44:17 | Jesperi Kosonen | 1:39:07 | ||
1050 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +44:21 | Marko Toivo | 1:39:11 | ||
1051 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +44:25 | Eino Liponkoski | 1:39:15 | ||
1052 | SMES (1668) | +44:27 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 1:39:17 | ||
1053 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +44:29 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:39:19 | ||
1054 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +44:29 | Tuomo Askola | 1:39:19 | ||
1055 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +44:34 | Anders Högland | 1:39:24 | ||
1056 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +44:34 | Lauri Kuusisto | 1:39:24 | ||
1057 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +44:34 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:39:24 | ||
1058 | Organisaatio (1203) | +44:37 | Joel Koch | 1:39:27 | ||
1059 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +44:40 | Ville Mattila | 1:39:30 | ||
1060 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +44:40 | Esa Lehti | 1:39:30 | ||
1061 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +44:42 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:39:32 | ||
1062 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +44:46 | Eivind Lona | 1:39:36 | ||
1063 | ABB SK (940) | +44:47 | Tapio Annala | 1:39:37 | ||
1064 | OK Lalle (1561) | +44:50 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:39:40 | ||
1065 | Realtimers (1541) | +44:52 | Janne Aho | 1:39:42 | ||
1066 | Uroskarhut (290) | +44:56 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:39:46 | ||
1067 | Iin Yritys (851) | +44:58 | Seppo Veijola | 1:39:48 | ||
1068 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +44:58 | Antti Saarinen | 1:39:48 | ||
1069 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +44:59 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:39:49 | ||
1070 | OK77 5 (337) | +45:01 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:39:51 | ||
1071 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +45:03 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:39:53 | ||
1072 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +45:04 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:39:54 | ||
1073 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +45:08 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:39:58 | ||
1074 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +45:14 | Sami Karru | 1:40:04 | ||
1075 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +45:14 | Yrjö Lundell | 1:40:04 | ||
1076 | Joosehukku (551) | +45:21 | Elias Lehikoinen | 1:40:11 | ||
1077 | OK Computer (1055) | +45:23 | Panu Melajärvi | 1:40:13 | ||
1078 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +45:26 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:40:16 | ||
1079 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +45:26 | Henri Huttunen | 1:40:16 | ||
1080 | Saunapojat (1532) | +45:33 | Henri Malmberg | 1:40:23 | ||
1081 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +45:34 | Eero Korhonen | 1:40:24 | ||
1082 | Solf IK (583) | +45:39 | Robin Udell | 1:40:29 | ||
1083 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +45:39 | Mikko Reuna | 1:40:29 | ||
1084 | Komatsu Forest Oy (1445) | +45:39 | Anssi Leikas | 1:40:29 | ||
1085 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +45:42 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:40:32 | ||
1086 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (1382) | +45:43 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:40:33 | ||
1087 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +45:46 | Juho Markku | 1:40:36 | ||
1088 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +45:47 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:40:37 | ||
1089 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +45:55 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:40:45 | ||
1090 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +45:56 | MIka Helander | 1:40:46 | ||
1091 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +45:57 | Topi Räty | 1:40:47 | ||
1092 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +46:00 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:40:50 | ||
1093 | Ajolinja (772) | +46:02 | Jukka Romppanen | 1:40:52 | ||
1094 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +46:03 | Esa Savolainen | 1:40:53 | ||
1095 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +46:03 | Juho Lehto | 1:40:53 | ||
1096 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +46:05 | Martti Järn | 1:40:55 | ||
1097 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +46:06 | Jyrki Tammivuori | 1:40:56 | ||
1098 | Bemböle OC (346) | +46:07 | Arttu Peltola | 1:40:57 | ||
1099 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +46:12 | Niko Kallioinen | 1:41:02 | ||
1100 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +46:16 | Pekka Koskela | 1:41:06 | ||
1101 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +46:34 | Oskar Klockar | 1:41:24 | ||
1102 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +46:49 | Jeremy Palmer | 1:41:39 | ||
1103 | 4Metco (990) | +46:50 | Timo Moilanen | 1:41:40 | ||
1104 | IF Sturla (894) | +46:52 | Fredrik Fet Andersen | 1:41:42 | ||
1105 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +46:52 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:41:42 | ||
1106 | ViVi Master (500) | +46:53 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:41:43 | ||
1107 | DG SataIT (1162) | +46:56 | Jussi Huhtamäki | 1:41:46 | ||
1108 | Paha Rasti (730) | +47:01 | Jari Kaaja | 1:41:51 | ||
1109 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +47:01 | Andis Ozols | 1:41:51 | ||
1110 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +47:03 | Samu Takanen | 1:41:53 | ||
1111 | Navi 7 (679) | +47:04 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:41:54 | ||
1112 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +47:07 | Daniel Wiik | 1:41:57 | ||
1113 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +47:09 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:41:59 | ||
1114 | Puujalad (1535) | +47:10 | Väino Ellamik | 1:42:00 | ||
1115 | Joen Suunta (422) | +47:12 | Mika Tahvanainen | 1:42:02 | ||
1116 | FTA 2 (1681) | +47:12 | Linnea Karjalainen | 1:42:02 | ||
1117 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +47:14 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:42:04 | ||
1118 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +47:15 | Herkko Jokela | 1:42:05 | ||
1119 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +47:18 | Jesse Nurmela | 1:42:08 | ||
1120 | Functio Laesa (575) | +47:21 | Miikka Surakka | 1:42:11 | ||
1121 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +47:22 | Amund Flaskerud | 1:42:12 | ||
1122 | Roskasakki (1642) | +47:23 | Markku Rantahalvari | 1:42:13 | ||
1123 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +47:25 | Gautier Flandrin | 1:42:15 | ||
1124 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +47:28 | Jekabs Knets | 1:42:18 | ||
1125 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +47:29 | Pekka Wärri | 1:42:19 | ||
1126 | Haukijahtaajat (642) | +47:33 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:42:23 | ||
1127 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +47:35 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:42:25 | ||
1128 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +47:36 | Ville Lehto | 1:42:26 | ||
1129 | OK Boomer (1230) | +47:37 | Eetu Jokela | 1:42:27 | ||
1130 | PK Racing Team (618) | +47:39 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:42:29 | ||
1131 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +47:40 | Daniel Rejment | 1:42:30 | ||
1132 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1326) | +47:40 | Matti Suvanto | 1:42:30 | ||
1133 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +47:42 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:42:32 | ||
1134 | Sitowise (1438) | +47:43 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:42:33 | ||
1135 | Lauttapartio (1614) | +47:45 | Matti Tanner | 1:42:35 | ||
1136 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +47:46 | Iiro Naumanen | 1:42:36 | ||
1137 | TP Gourp (1603) | +47:48 | Mikko Forsell | 1:42:38 | ||
1138 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +47:48 | Jari Kleemola | 1:42:38 | ||
1139 | Digita (1026) | +47:51 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:42:41 | ||
1140 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +47:52 | Mark Roth | 1:42:42 | ||
1141 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +47:53 | Riku Välivaara | 1:42:43 | ||
1142 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +47:54 | Ville Widgren | 1:42:44 | ||
1143 | Varma Peesi (664) | +47:55 | Akseli Nuutinen | 1:42:45 | ||
1144 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +47:55 | Antti Halonen | 1:42:45 | ||
1145 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +47:57 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:42:47 | ||
1146 | OK Bölja (746) | +47:58 | Anni Laine | 1:42:48 | ||
1147 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +47:59 | Antti Piesanen | 1:42:49 | ||
1148 | MVGA (1478) | +47:59 | Leena Vuorenlehto | 1:42:49 | ||
1149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +48:00 | Juho Salminen | 1:42:50 | ||
1150 | Rastipukit (462) | +48:01 | Mika Levonen | 1:42:51 | ||
1151 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +48:02 | Rami Rintala | 1:42:52 | ||
1152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +48:04 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 1:42:54 | ||
1153 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +48:05 | Jola Maisala | 1:42:55 | ||
1154 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +48:05 | Lauri Salo | 1:42:55 | ||
1155 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +48:08 | Juho Kinnunen | 1:42:58 | ||
1156 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +48:10 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:43:00 | ||
1157 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +48:10 | Lina Rööhs | 1:43:00 | ||
1158 | Malax IF (549) | +48:12 | Johan Holmback | 1:43:02 | ||
1159 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +48:15 | Valtteri Hurme | 1:43:05 | ||
1160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +48:18 | Jukka Hietala | 1:43:08 | ||
1161 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +48:20 | Petri Saksala | 1:43:10 | ||
1162 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +48:20 | Toni Saikkonen | 1:43:10 | ||
1163 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +48:22 | Juho Toivola | 1:43:12 | ||
1164 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +48:25 | Tomi Virtanen | 1:43:15 | ||
1165 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +48:26 | Sami Virta | 1:43:16 | ||
1166 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +48:29 | Kalle Vehkalahti | 1:43:19 | ||
1167 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +48:29 | Olli Laaksonen | 1:43:19 | ||
1168 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +48:31 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:43:21 | ||
1169 | Team Lost (939) | +48:31 | Kimmo Joutsi | 1:43:21 | ||
1170 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +48:32 | Riku Ahola | 1:43:22 | ||
1171 | Someron Esa (1022) | +48:34 | Mikko Kankare | 1:43:24 | ||
1172 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +48:34 | Juska Vienonen | 1:43:24 | ||
1173 | NääsCSA (1126) | +48:35 | Tomi Karjalainen | 1:43:25 | ||
1174 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +48:36 | Jouni Pasanen | 1:43:26 | ||
1175 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +48:36 | Jouko Lappalainen | 1:43:26 | ||
1176 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +48:38 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:43:28 | ||
1177 | RaKiNa (1063) | +48:40 | Tero Mäki | 1:43:30 | ||
1178 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +48:43 | Kaj Roine | 1:43:33 | ||
1179 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +48:44 | Matti Teittinen | 1:43:34 | ||
1180 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +48:47 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:43:37 | ||
1181 | FTA 3 (1676) | +48:49 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:43:39 | ||
1182 | Team Peesi (860) | +48:55 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:43:45 | ||
1183 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +48:55 | Kari Kinnari | 1:43:45 | ||
1184 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +48:56 | Jan Anders Istad | 1:43:46 | ||
1185 | RC Eemeli (572) | +49:04 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:43:54 | ||
1186 | PohjaKosketus (1080) | +49:05 | Ville Porkka | 1:43:55 | ||
1187 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +49:06 | Timo Rapeli | 1:43:56 | ||
1188 | Neliveto (932) | +49:21 | Markus Seppänen | 1:44:11 | ||
1189 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +49:26 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:44:16 | ||
1190 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +49:30 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:44:20 | ||
1191 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +49:34 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:44:24 | ||
1192 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +49:37 | Katariina Nikkinen | 1:44:27 | ||
1193 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +49:38 | Antero Leppänen | 1:44:28 | ||
1194 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +49:38 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:44:28 | ||
1195 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +49:44 | Melina Avelin | 1:44:34 | ||
1196 | CH-Polymers (961) | +49:50 | Timo Heimola | 1:44:40 | ||
1197 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +49:54 | Axel Flordal | 1:44:44 | ||
1198 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +50:00 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 1:44:50 | ||
1199 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +50:04 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:44:54 | ||
1200 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +50:07 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:44:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |