< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +22:18 | Oskar Hermannon | 1:17:08 | ||
402 | Almby IK (822) | +22:19 | Erik Sundeman | 1:17:09 | ||
403 | Burkanciems OK (598) | +22:28 | Janis Ozolins | 1:17:18 | ||
404 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +22:35 | Matias Hane | 1:17:25 | ||
405 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +22:37 | Johan Myrén | 1:17:27 | ||
406 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +22:45 | Jani Vahala | 1:17:35 | ||
407 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +22:45 | Jacob Henriksson | 1:17:35 | ||
408 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +22:48 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:17:38 | ||
409 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +22:50 | Markus Salo | 1:17:40 | ||
410 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +22:51 | Simon Svahn | 1:17:41 | ||
411 | Rasti 88 (209) | +23:01 | Vesa Nokka | 1:17:51 | ||
412 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +23:03 | Merja Rantanen | 1:17:53 | ||
413 | Inbetweeners (158) | +23:06 | Jussi Harju | 1:17:56 | ||
414 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +23:07 | Arttu Kaario | 1:17:57 | ||
415 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +23:08 | Magnus Persson | 1:17:58 | ||
416 | Östmarka OK (974) | +23:20 | Mathias Linlökken | 1:18:10 | ||
417 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +23:22 | Tomi Mattila | 1:18:12 | ||
418 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +23:25 | Hjalmar Olsson | 1:18:15 | ||
419 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +23:33 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:18:23 | ||
420 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +23:37 | Erik Lindgren | 1:18:27 | ||
421 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +23:41 | Jukkis Ahola | 1:18:31 | ||
422 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +23:43 | Konsta Peltola | 1:18:33 | ||
423 | Pullin serkut (596) | +23:44 | Hannu Pulli | 1:18:34 | ||
424 | Enga (228) | +23:46 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:18:36 | ||
425 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +23:47 | Petri Rintala | 1:18:37 | ||
426 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +23:49 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:18:39 | ||
427 | SOL Tranås (1234) | +23:49 | Victor Thörnqvist | 1:18:39 | ||
428 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +23:53 | Juha Martikainen | 1:18:43 | ||
429 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +23:53 | Vesa Makela | 1:18:43 | ||
430 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +23:55 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:18:45 | ||
431 | Asker SK (294) | +23:56 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 1:18:46 | ||
432 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +23:59 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 1:18:49 | ||
433 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +24:01 | Erica Edman | 1:18:51 | ||
434 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +24:01 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:18:51 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +24:03 | Jenny Patana | 1:18:53 | ||
436 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (514) | +24:08 | Ilya Sedykh | 1:18:58 | ||
437 | IK Auseklis (458) | +24:11 | Davis Solmanis | 1:19:01 | ||
438 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +24:15 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:19:05 | ||
439 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +24:16 | Leonarda Baltina | 1:19:06 | ||
440 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +24:17 | James Hammond | 1:19:07 | ||
441 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +24:19 | Max Millner | 1:19:09 | ||
442 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +24:20 | Leevi Könönen | 1:19:10 | ||
443 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +24:22 | Antti Nousiainen | 1:19:12 | ||
444 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +24:28 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:19:18 | ||
445 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +24:30 | Kai Samposalo | 1:19:20 | ||
446 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +24:30 | Joona Lindgren | 1:19:20 | ||
447 | OK Södertörn (89) | +24:32 | Filip Möller | 1:19:22 | ||
448 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +24:41 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:19:31 | ||
449 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +24:52 | Victor Imark | 1:19:42 | ||
450 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +24:53 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 1:19:43 | ||
451 | 7 Oikein (348) | +24:54 | Markus Stolze | 1:19:44 | ||
452 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +24:56 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:19:46 | ||
453 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +25:00 | Rami Tuominen | 1:19:50 | ||
454 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +25:02 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:19:52 | ||
455 | Veikkaus (534) | +25:16 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:20:06 | ||
456 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +25:17 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:20:07 | ||
457 | Auran Vannas (688) | +25:21 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:20:11 | ||
458 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +25:21 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:20:11 | ||
459 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +25:21 | Marc Probst | 1:20:11 | ||
460 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +25:22 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:20:12 | ||
461 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +25:24 | Elias Szanti | 1:20:14 | ||
462 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +25:26 | Jarno Pihlava | 1:20:16 | ||
463 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +25:28 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:20:18 | ||
464 | OK77 3 (147) | +25:31 | Bodil Holmström | 1:20:21 | ||
465 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +25:31 | Pyry Eskelinen | 1:20:21 | ||
466 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +25:33 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:20:23 | ||
467 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +25:34 | Sören Jansson | 1:20:24 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 8 (372) | +25:36 | Joao Novo | 1:20:26 | ||
469 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +25:39 | Vetle Grönvik Ekra | 1:20:29 | ||
470 | Harju OK (319) | +25:40 | Kurmet Kutti | 1:20:30 | ||
471 | Edinburgh University 2 (1381) | +25:41 | Tom Lines | 1:20:31 | ||
472 | Suppaman (1454) | +25:41 | Toni Suurnäkki | 1:20:31 | ||
473 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +25:43 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:20:33 | ||
474 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +25:44 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:20:34 | ||
475 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +25:45 | Daavi Fränkönnen | 1:20:35 | ||
476 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +25:47 | Erik Clement | 1:20:37 | ||
477 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +25:48 | Kiia Kuusikko | 1:20:38 | ||
478 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +25:50 | Henrik Persson | 1:20:40 | ||
479 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +25:52 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:20:42 | ||
480 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +25:57 | Frei Thomas | 1:20:47 | ||
481 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +25:58 | Kimmo Kontio | 1:20:48 | ||
482 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +25:59 | Erkka Rinne | 1:20:49 | ||
483 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +26:03 | Juho Madetoja | 1:20:53 | ||
484 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +26:05 | Joonas Notkola | 1:20:55 | ||
485 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +26:08 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:20:58 | ||
486 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +26:08 | Vili Valjakka | 1:20:58 | ||
487 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +26:10 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:21:00 | ||
488 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +26:10 | Niklas Nihtilä | 1:21:00 | ||
489 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +26:11 | Hans Tuominen | 1:21:01 | ||
490 | OC Puisto (495) | +26:13 | Jarno Siivola | 1:21:03 | ||
491 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +26:16 | Lauri Joukas | 1:21:06 | ||
492 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +26:17 | Antti Koljonen | 1:21:07 | ||
493 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +26:25 | Vili Väänänen | 1:21:15 | ||
494 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +26:27 | Eetu Paavola | 1:21:17 | ||
495 | Snättringe SK 2 (351) | +26:28 | Oscar Wångberg Aneland | 1:21:18 | ||
496 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +26:32 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:21:22 | ||
497 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +26:33 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:21:23 | ||
498 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +26:37 | Ondrej Valenta | 1:21:27 | ||
499 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +26:39 | Arvid Öhrvall | 1:21:29 | ||
500 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +26:40 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:21:30 | ||
501 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +26:40 | Albin Skott | 1:21:30 | ||
502 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +26:51 | Oskar Svahn | 1:21:41 | ||
503 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +27:11 | Jonas Halai | 1:22:01 | ||
504 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +27:12 | Antti-Pekka Vuokila | 1:22:02 | ||
505 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +27:12 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:22:02 | ||
506 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +27:14 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:22:04 | ||
507 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +27:15 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:22:05 | ||
508 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +27:17 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:22:07 | ||
509 | Team Happonen (668) | +27:18 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:22:08 | ||
510 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +27:19 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:22:09 | ||
511 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +27:19 | Onni Haverinen | 1:22:09 | ||
512 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +27:20 | Ella Palm | 1:22:10 | ||
513 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +27:21 | Joni Koskinen | 1:22:11 | ||
514 | LSA Akatemia (1204) | +27:21 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:22:11 | ||
515 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +27:22 | Samuli Nio | 1:22:12 | ||
516 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +27:23 | Markus Häikiö | 1:22:13 | ||
517 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +27:24 | Magne Wiig Mathisen | 1:22:14 | ||
518 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +27:24 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | 1:22:14 | ||
519 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +27:26 | McCullough Aidan | 1:22:16 | ||
520 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +27:26 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:22:16 | ||
521 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +27:27 | Ville Nenonen | 1:22:17 | ||
522 | GetToMaso (1075) | +27:27 | Aku Lilja | 1:22:17 | ||
523 | SOK Viljan (201) | +27:28 | Olle Erlandsson | 1:22:18 | ||
524 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +27:29 | Ville Törmälä | 1:22:19 | ||
525 | Navi 6 (443) | +27:30 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:22:20 | ||
526 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +27:30 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:22:20 | ||
527 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +27:31 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:22:21 | ||
528 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +27:31 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:22:21 | ||
529 | Tornator (767) | +27:32 | Matti Närhi | 1:22:22 | ||
530 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +27:32 | Ari Palo | 1:22:22 | ||
531 | Wing OK (270) | +27:33 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:22:23 | ||
532 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +27:35 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:22:25 | ||
533 | OP 2 (1628) | +27:35 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:22:25 | ||
534 | Luolamiehet (595) | +27:36 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:22:26 | ||
535 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +27:37 | Heikki Yijälä | 1:22:27 | ||
536 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +27:37 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:22:27 | ||
537 | Lynx 5 (389) | +27:38 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:22:28 | ||
538 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +27:38 | Artturi Niittynen | 1:22:28 | ||
539 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +27:40 | Mikko Heino | 1:22:30 | ||
540 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +27:45 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:22:35 | ||
541 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +27:46 | Anton Packalen | 1:22:36 | ||
542 | Lahden Taimi (379) | +27:47 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:22:37 | ||
543 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +27:49 | Magnus Nordström | 1:22:39 | ||
544 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +27:51 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:22:41 | ||
545 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +27:51 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:22:41 | ||
546 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +27:55 | Mattis Myhre | 1:22:45 | ||
547 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +27:57 | Randy Korb | 1:22:47 | ||
548 | OK Måsen (627) | +28:01 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 1:22:51 | ||
549 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +28:04 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:22:54 | ||
550 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +28:04 | Jorma Harju | 1:22:54 | ||
551 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +28:13 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:23:03 | ||
552 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +28:23 | Mika Martikainen | 1:23:13 | ||
553 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +28:26 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 1:23:16 | ||
554 | Navi 4 (645) | +28:31 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:23:21 | ||
555 | OC Toffee (670) | +28:45 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:23:35 | ||
556 | Pukaran Peesaajat (1409) | +28:48 | Matias Ahlstedt | 1:23:38 | ||
557 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +28:53 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:23:43 | ||
558 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +28:56 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:23:46 | ||
559 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +28:57 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:23:47 | ||
560 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +28:58 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:23:48 | ||
561 | Merikadetit (1537) | +28:58 | Verneri Mattila | 1:23:48 | ||
562 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +29:00 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:23:50 | ||
563 | Rastiseiska (392) | +29:03 | Ellen Blennon | 1:23:53 | ||
564 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +29:06 | Riku Marttinen | 1:23:56 | ||
565 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +29:12 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:24:02 | ||
566 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +29:39 | Niklas Lindell | 1:24:29 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +29:44 | Panu Haaramo | 1:24:34 | ||
568 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +29:45 | Ossi Vilhunen | 1:24:35 | ||
569 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +29:46 | Johan Ryding | 1:24:36 | ||
570 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +29:52 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:24:42 | ||
571 | Rastiketut (555) | +30:01 | Janne Matikainen | 1:24:51 | ||
572 | OZONS OK (298) | +30:08 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:24:58 | ||
573 | Kerkesix (644) | +30:10 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:25:00 | ||
574 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +30:11 | Janne Isoaho | 1:25:01 | ||
575 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +30:20 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:25:10 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +30:20 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:25:10 | ||
577 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +30:22 | Mikko Ketola | 1:25:12 | ||
578 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +30:24 | ville siukkola | 1:25:14 | ||
579 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +30:25 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:25:15 | ||
580 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1302) | +30:25 | Akseli Sannamo | 1:25:15 | ||
581 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +30:27 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 1:25:17 | ||
582 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +30:29 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:25:19 | ||
583 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +30:31 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:25:21 | ||
584 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +30:32 | Marko Tölli | 1:25:22 | ||
585 | Kaslink (1654) | +30:33 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:25:23 | ||
586 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +30:34 | Harri Korkka | 1:25:24 | ||
587 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +30:34 | Otto Balck | 1:25:24 | ||
588 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +30:36 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:25:26 | ||
589 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +30:36 | Vesa Äyräs | 1:25:26 | ||
590 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +30:38 | Henri Arvela | 1:25:28 | ||
591 | Rastihaukat (531) | +30:39 | Pyry Kivikoski | 1:25:29 | ||
592 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +30:40 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:25:30 | ||
593 | Epilän Esa (608) | +30:40 | Aki Koiranen | 1:25:30 | ||
594 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +30:41 | Juha Kinnunen | 1:25:31 | ||
595 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +30:41 | Juuso Huhtari | 1:25:31 | ||
596 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +30:42 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:25:32 | ||
597 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +30:43 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:25:33 | ||
598 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +30:44 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:25:34 | ||
599 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +30:44 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:25:34 | ||
600 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +30:45 | Juho Koivisto | 1:25:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |