< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | OC Harharetki (633) | +30:46 | Tomi Kiiski | 1:25:36 | ||
602 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +30:47 | Matti Herttua | 1:25:37 | ||
603 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +30:48 | Ilmari Saarinen | 1:25:38 | ||
604 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +30:49 | Pietari Sorri | 1:25:39 | ||
605 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +30:49 | Elias Peltokangas | 1:25:39 | ||
606 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +30:51 | Visa Metsälä | 1:25:41 | ||
607 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +30:51 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:25:41 | ||
608 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +30:51 | Antti Jokinen | 1:25:41 | ||
609 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +30:53 | Teho Peetsu | 1:25:43 | ||
610 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +30:55 | Juha Joekela | 1:25:45 | ||
611 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +30:55 | Anu Saarinen | 1:25:45 | ||
612 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +30:57 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:25:47 | ||
613 | Tamrock (593) | +30:58 | Eero Makkonen | 1:25:48 | ||
614 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +30:58 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:25:48 | ||
615 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +30:58 | Aku Koskenvuo | 1:25:48 | ||
616 | OK Kristina (796) | +31:00 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:25:50 | ||
617 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +31:01 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:25:51 | ||
618 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +31:01 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:25:51 | ||
619 | Solita (532) | +31:02 | Jimi Ansio | 1:25:52 | ||
620 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +31:02 | Oskar Breilin | 1:25:52 | ||
621 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +31:03 | Antti Korhonen | 1:25:53 | ||
622 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +31:05 | Jere Siivonen | 1:25:55 | ||
623 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +31:05 | Helmi Karkiainen | 1:25:55 | ||
624 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +31:06 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:25:56 | ||
625 | Savon Suunta (349) | +31:07 | Ossi Sippu | 1:25:57 | ||
626 | Treenitädit (648) | +31:07 | Hanna Valonen | 1:25:57 | ||
627 | Harhaveikot (726) | +31:07 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:25:57 | ||
628 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +31:08 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:25:58 | ||
629 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +31:08 | Juha Miettinen | 1:25:58 | ||
630 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +31:09 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:25:59 | ||
631 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +31:10 | Jari Rantanen | 1:26:00 | ||
632 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +31:10 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:26:00 | ||
633 | RasTiimi (285) | +31:11 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:26:01 | ||
634 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +31:12 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:26:02 | ||
635 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +31:12 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:26:02 | ||
636 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +31:13 | Jonni Mukkala | 1:26:03 | ||
637 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +31:14 | Otso Roine | 1:26:04 | ||
638 | SK Mercury (442) | +31:14 | Oliver Annus | 1:26:04 | ||
639 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +31:14 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:26:04 | ||
640 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +31:15 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:26:05 | ||
641 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +31:17 | Mikko Laine | 1:26:07 | ||
642 | Leobröden (1540) | +31:18 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:26:08 | ||
643 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +31:20 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 1:26:10 | ||
644 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +31:21 | Mårten Priks | 1:26:11 | ||
645 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +31:24 | Egon Lundsrud | 1:26:14 | ||
646 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +31:26 | Arto Palsio | 1:26:16 | ||
647 | OK Nackhe (325) | +31:28 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:26:18 | ||
648 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +31:28 | Mika Rantala | 1:26:18 | ||
649 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +31:29 | Pekka Norri | 1:26:19 | ||
650 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +31:30 | Tero Junttila | 1:26:20 | ||
651 | Kipu (1623) | +31:33 | Arto Vesamo | 1:26:23 | ||
652 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +31:35 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:26:25 | ||
653 | Hönöt SK (1064) | +31:36 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:26:26 | ||
654 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +31:40 | Elli Kyläkoski | 1:26:30 | ||
655 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +31:41 | Olli Tiainen | 1:26:31 | ||
656 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +31:41 | Markus Toorikka | 1:26:31 | ||
657 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +31:42 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:26:32 | ||
658 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +31:43 | Jussi Mannila | 1:26:33 | ||
659 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +31:44 | Kristians Zelcs | 1:26:34 | ||
660 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +31:45 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:26:35 | ||
661 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +31:46 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:26:36 | ||
662 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +31:47 | Johan Sköld | 1:26:37 | ||
663 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +31:47 | Sami Koivula | 1:26:37 | ||
664 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +31:49 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:26:39 | ||
665 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +31:51 | Antti Orjala | 1:26:41 | ||
666 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +31:52 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:26:42 | ||
667 | Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | +31:54 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:26:44 | ||
668 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +31:55 | Hannu Paaso | 1:26:45 | ||
669 | Karvapallo (831) | +31:56 | Ristomatti Lanne | 1:26:46 | ||
670 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +31:57 | Mikko Simola | 1:26:47 | ||
671 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +31:57 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:26:47 | ||
672 | SK Mortis (425) | +31:59 | Juha Auvinen | 1:26:49 | ||
673 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +31:59 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:26:49 | ||
674 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +32:01 | Reima Juhani Rajala | 1:26:51 | ||
675 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +32:02 | Benjamin Schulman | 1:26:52 | ||
676 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +32:02 | Roosa Heikkinen | 1:26:52 | ||
677 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +32:03 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 1:26:53 | ||
678 | Adidas (331) | +32:04 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:26:54 | ||
679 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +32:06 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:26:56 | ||
680 | OK Moss (168) | +32:08 | Christopher Ladim | 1:26:58 | ||
681 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +32:08 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 1:26:58 | ||
682 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +32:09 | Esko Harila | 1:26:59 | ||
683 | eLadies (672) | +32:10 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:27:00 | ||
684 | Barona (1509) | +32:11 | Perttu Piispa | 1:27:01 | ||
685 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +32:11 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:27:01 | ||
686 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +32:12 | Miika Pietilä | 1:27:02 | ||
687 | Turun NMKY (451) | +32:13 | Joni Holmroos | 1:27:03 | ||
688 | Get Lost (1688) | +32:13 | Arvo Ahola | 1:27:03 | ||
689 | Bona Fide (445) | +32:14 | Kadri Kadakas | 1:27:04 | ||
690 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +32:14 | Panu Koskinen | 1:27:04 | ||
691 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +32:17 | Eero Koski | 1:27:07 | ||
692 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +32:17 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:27:07 | ||
693 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +32:17 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:27:07 | ||
694 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +32:18 | Joel Oikari | 1:27:08 | ||
695 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +32:19 | Lauri Tarlap | 1:27:09 | ||
696 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +32:19 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:27:09 | ||
697 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +32:20 | Marianne Haug | 1:27:10 | ||
698 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +32:21 | Pyry Hyppölä | 1:27:11 | ||
699 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +32:22 | Essi Hjelm | 1:27:12 | ||
700 | OtaKraa (1196) | +32:22 | Niklas Valuri | 1:27:12 | ||
701 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +32:23 | Tero Järvinen | 1:27:13 | ||
702 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +32:25 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:27:15 | ||
703 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +32:25 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:27:15 | ||
704 | Boomi ry (977) | +32:27 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 1:27:17 | ||
705 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +32:27 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:27:17 | ||
706 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +32:28 | Topias Peltonen | 1:27:18 | ||
707 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +32:28 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:27:18 | ||
708 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +32:29 | Veeti Mähönen | 1:27:19 | ||
709 | Team Electrofit (418) | +32:30 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:27:20 | ||
710 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +32:32 | Jari Huhta | 1:27:22 | ||
711 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +32:32 | Niko Törmänen | 1:27:22 | ||
712 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +32:34 | Eero Heikkilä | 1:27:24 | ||
713 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +32:34 | Peter Jakobsson | 1:27:24 | ||
714 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +32:35 | Juuso Västilä | 1:27:25 | ||
715 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +32:36 | Mikko Järvi | 1:27:26 | ||
716 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +32:37 | Osmo Juola | 1:27:27 | ||
717 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +32:38 | Paulis Janovs | 1:27:28 | ||
718 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +32:39 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:27:29 | ||
719 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +32:40 | Vesa Lassila | 1:27:30 | ||
720 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +32:45 | Mika Kerkola | 1:27:35 | ||
721 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +32:47 | Aki Yrjä | 1:27:37 | ||
722 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +32:48 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:27:38 | ||
723 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +32:49 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:27:39 | ||
724 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +32:50 | Jukka Pispala | 1:27:40 | ||
725 | Sulzer (964) | +32:54 | Tommi Ratia | 1:27:44 | ||
726 | OK Terjärv (564) | +32:56 | Henrik Nygård | 1:27:46 | ||
727 | Trimap (843) | +32:57 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:27:47 | ||
728 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +32:59 | Miikka Valtonen | 1:27:49 | ||
729 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +33:01 | Janne Hokka | 1:27:51 | ||
730 | Selviytyjät (925) | +33:05 | Minea Näsi | 1:27:55 | ||
731 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +33:11 | Johan Åtting | 1:28:01 | ||
732 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +33:11 | Jari Anttonen | 1:28:01 | ||
733 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +33:14 | Juha Valkama | 1:28:04 | ||
734 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +33:24 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:28:14 | ||
735 | SK Uranus (1569) | +33:27 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:28:17 | ||
736 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +33:29 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 1:28:19 | ||
737 | Kannuksen Ura (477) | +33:30 | Kai Paavola | 1:28:20 | ||
738 | Hatarasti (892) | +33:32 | Jussi Reko | 1:28:22 | ||
739 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +33:45 | Oskari Moisio | 1:28:35 | ||
740 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +33:53 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:28:43 | ||
741 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +33:55 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:28:45 | ||
742 | AAOC (881) | +33:57 | Martin Ward | 1:28:47 | ||
743 | Iisu (996) | +33:58 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:28:48 | ||
744 | IK Kronan (1045) | +34:01 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:28:51 | ||
745 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +34:04 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:28:54 | ||
746 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +34:08 | Antti Pesola | 1:28:58 | ||
747 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +34:09 | Chloe Haberkorn | 1:28:59 | ||
748 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +34:17 | Teppo Karjalainen | 1:29:07 | ||
749 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +34:18 | Juho Tenhunen | 1:29:08 | ||
750 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +34:20 | Jouni Luhtala | 1:29:10 | ||
751 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +34:21 | Tatu Teriö | 1:29:11 | ||
752 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +34:23 | Emmi Hietala | 1:29:13 | ||
753 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +34:23 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:29:13 | ||
754 | Laihian Luja (308) | +34:32 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:29:22 | ||
755 | OK77 4 (713) | +34:42 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:29:32 | ||
756 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +34:46 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:29:36 | ||
757 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +34:46 | Mikko Karppinen | 1:29:36 | ||
758 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +34:49 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:29:39 | ||
759 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +34:49 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:29:39 | ||
760 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +34:52 | Ilari Nissinen | 1:29:42 | ||
761 | OK Jorren (461) | +34:53 | Tony Björk | 1:29:43 | ||
762 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +34:55 | Aki Hietanen | 1:29:45 | ||
763 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +34:56 | Tapani Lahti | 1:29:46 | ||
764 | Rasti E4 (358) | +34:57 | Tero Viik | 1:29:47 | ||
765 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +34:59 | Ilmo Haikonen | 1:29:49 | ||
766 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1373) | +35:03 | Sami Rouvila | 1:29:53 | ||
767 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +35:04 | Nichlas OKane | 1:29:54 | ||
768 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +35:05 | Asko Saatsi | 1:29:55 | ||
769 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +35:08 | Teemu Hourula | 1:29:58 | ||
770 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +35:10 | Sebastian Aniszewski | 1:30:00 | ||
771 | SEPI (706) | +35:12 | Jaakko Kairus | 1:30:02 | ||
772 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +35:14 | Joonas Meuronen | 1:30:04 | ||
773 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +35:27 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:30:17 | ||
774 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +35:38 | Anders Weckström | 1:30:28 | ||
775 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +35:52 | Leevi Pohja | 1:30:42 | ||
776 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +36:01 | Kalle Mäki-Hokkonen | 1:30:51 | ||
777 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +36:03 | Jussi Karhunen | 1:30:53 | ||
778 | USK Praga (1127) | +36:04 | Barbora Baldrianova | 1:30:54 | ||
779 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +36:06 | Carl Erngrund | 1:30:56 | ||
780 | Team Tonder (1683) | +36:08 | Oona Tonder | 1:30:58 | ||
781 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +36:10 | Atis Krumins | 1:31:00 | ||
782 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +36:11 | Mārtiņš Platacis | 1:31:01 | ||
783 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +36:12 | Aiva Klepere | 1:31:02 | ||
784 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +36:13 | Leif Haajanen | 1:31:03 | ||
785 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +36:13 | Antti Pasi | 1:31:03 | ||
786 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +36:15 | Ville Melender | 1:31:05 | ||
787 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +36:17 | Aliaksandr Khodan | 1:31:07 | ||
788 | IF Minken (265) | +36:20 | Toni Wik | 1:31:10 | ||
789 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +36:20 | Jere Hirvonen | 1:31:10 | ||
790 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +36:23 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:31:13 | ||
791 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +36:23 | Panu Oikkonen | 1:31:13 | ||
792 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +36:25 | Sami Leinonen | 1:31:15 | ||
793 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +36:25 | Paavo Saarinen | 1:31:15 | ||
794 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +36:27 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:31:17 | ||
795 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +36:27 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:31:17 | ||
796 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (863) | +36:28 | Tommi Simell | 1:31:18 | ||
797 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +36:28 | Erik Wessberg | 1:31:18 | ||
798 | Surikati (485) | +36:30 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:31:20 | ||
799 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +36:32 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:31:22 | ||
800 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +36:34 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:31:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |