< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +2:14:49 | Esko Huhta | 2:09:33 | ||
1002 | Navi 9 (1357) | +2:14:50 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:39:46 | ||
1003 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +2:14:52 | Juha Marjala | 2:54:44 | ||
1004 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +2:14:54 | Lauri Mäkelä | 2:19:16 | ||
1005 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +2:14:55 | Lauri Uutela | 2:43:07 | ||
1006 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +2:14:57 | Jon Cross | 2:22:25 | ||
1007 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1326) | +2:15:02 | Antti Isokääntä | 2:29:15 | ||
1008 | Ark United (770) | +2:15:03 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 2:46:59 | ||
1009 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +2:15:06 | Steinar Aas | 2:45:51 | ||
1010 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +2:15:07 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:40:39 | ||
1011 | Surikati (485) | +2:15:11 | Edijs Šmits | 2:44:35 | ||
1012 | SV-yGä (1587) | +2:15:26 | Vesa Laatikainen-Raussi | 2:11:47 | ||
1013 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +2:15:27 | Janne Ståhlström | 2:37:36 | ||
1014 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +2:15:44 | Oskari Jumppanen | 2:49:19 | ||
1015 | KRIK Finland (944) | +2:15:58 | Anssi Suominen | 2:27:25 | ||
1016 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +2:16:00 | Timo Hiekkanen | 2:56:26 | ||
1017 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +2:16:04 | Antti Lyytikäinen | 2:44:23 | ||
1018 | Saunapojat (1532) | +2:16:06 | Markus Taskinen | 2:35:10 | ||
1019 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +2:16:16 | Inka Kyllästinen | 2:31:07 | ||
1020 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +2:16:24 | Miina Hietala | 2:39:10 | ||
1021 | AAOC (881) | +2:16:48 | Nick Lightfoot | 2:53:51 | ||
1022 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +2:17:08 | Antti Flöjt | 2:26:20 | ||
1023 | Hydepakki (874) | +2:17:11 | Benjamin Kyngäs | 2:08:05 | ||
1024 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +2:17:13 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 2:45:20 | ||
1025 | Nostars (397) | +2:17:27 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:43:46 | ||
1026 | Sweco (856) | +2:17:30 | Juhani Jetsonen | 2:11:59 | ||
1027 | Liikunnan Riemu (778) | +2:17:32 | Laura Jaatinen | 2:33:45 | ||
1028 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +2:17:36 | Julius Mattila | 2:48:18 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Jussit 6 (1400) | +2:17:38 | Anna Ruokola | 2:48:41 | ||
1030 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +2:17:51 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 2:13:05 | ||
1031 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +2:17:52 | Eemeli Perälä | 2:40:25 | ||
1032 | CH-Polymers (961) | +2:17:55 | Teemu Piesanen | 2:27:28 | ||
1033 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +2:18:05 | Kalle Ruotsala | 2:49:36 | ||
1034 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +2:18:20 | Jan Reijo | 2:49:03 | ||
1035 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +2:18:24 | Elin Sjölander | 2:25:18 | ||
1036 | Joen Suunta (422) | +2:18:27 | Seppo Turpeinen | 2:36:50 | ||
1037 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +2:18:29 | Tapio Tahkola | 2:59:24 | ||
1038 | CSC (1143) | +2:18:30 | Johan Guldmyr | 2:44:52 | ||
1039 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +2:18:33 | Antti Auvinen | 2:55:42 | ||
1040 | OK Terjärv 2 (1402) | +2:19:29 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:47:10 | ||
1041 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +2:19:51 | Harry Perälä | 2:47:11 | ||
1042 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +2:19:58 | Harri Luurila | 2:45:24 | ||
1043 | ViVi Master (500) | +2:20:20 | Toni Ilaru | 2:38:54 | ||
1044 | Vincit Oyj (1460) | +2:20:22 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 2:27:08 | ||
1045 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +2:20:40 | Reeta Valve | 2:46:47 | ||
1046 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +2:20:44 | Mattias Robersson | 2:54:40 | ||
1047 | Malax IF (549) | +2:20:45 | Leif Strandberg | 2:36:56 | ||
1048 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +2:20:47 | Riku Juhala | 2:36:30 | ||
1049 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +2:20:50 | Antti Kemppainen | 3:09:37 | ||
1050 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +2:20:52 | Taito Jeskanen | 3:19:32 | ||
1051 | OK Bölja (746) | +2:20:55 | Valtteri Laine | 2:35:44 | ||
1052 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +2:20:58 | Eero Turto | 2:38:00 | ||
1053 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +2:20:58 | Joni Sirkiä | 2:53:42 | ||
1054 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +2:20:59 | Eelis Ylikoski | 2:51:41 | ||
1055 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +2:21:00 | Antti-Matti Hartikainen | 2:38:14 | ||
1056 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +2:21:01 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:39:02 | ||
1057 | Sports by LUT (779) | +2:21:02 | Ville Rintala | 2:30:04 | ||
1058 | Lateksii (827) | +2:21:03 | Joona Lappalainen | 2:36:49 | ||
1059 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +2:21:04 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:55:59 | ||
1060 | Neliveto (932) | +2:21:06 | juha paturi | 2:39:02 | ||
1061 | Puujalad (1535) | +2:21:07 | Eero Säde | 2:45:26 | ||
1062 | Haukiputaan Heitto (745) | +2:21:08 | Jukka Saari | 2:32:54 | ||
1063 | Judica (1113) | +2:21:10 | Hessu Kosonen | 2:47:53 | ||
1064 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +2:21:12 | Simo Soininen | 2:36:55 | ||
1065 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +2:21:13 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 3:00:20 | ||
1066 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +2:21:14 | Miika Paavola | 2:55:40 | ||
1067 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +2:21:19 | Harri Mehto | 2:59:33 | ||
1068 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +2:21:20 | Matti Silvennoinen | 2:37:46 | ||
1069 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +2:21:20 | Aki Laine | 2:39:50 | ||
1070 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +2:21:21 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 2:48:57 | ||
1071 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +2:21:26 | Sakari Warro | 2:37:44 | ||
1072 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +2:21:37 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:37:06 | ||
1073 | Team Carillo (1120) | +2:21:37 | Hannu Huusko | 2:31:47 | ||
1074 | Hatarasti (892) | +2:21:45 | Juuso Aro | 3:00:17 | ||
1075 | Korona (1472) | +2:21:46 | Ville Myllylä | 2:47:33 | ||
1076 | OP 2 (1628) | +2:21:48 | Sami Sivunen | 3:02:43 | ||
1077 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +2:21:48 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 2:33:23 | ||
1078 | Essu -99 ALL stars (1497) | +2:21:57 | Benjamin Lamberg | 2:13:56 | ||
1079 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +2:22:01 | Villa Mustajoki | 2:17:01 | ||
1080 | Klenkat (1121) | +2:22:01 | Tommi Högmander | 2:18:53 | ||
1081 | Maasillat (808) | +2:22:04 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:55:23 | ||
1082 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +2:22:19 | Jon Scherf | 2:27:26 | ||
1083 | Exme (1161) | +2:22:24 | Johanna Leino | 2:27:36 | ||
1084 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1073) | +2:22:25 | Tuomas Hautala | 2:26:56 | ||
1085 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +2:22:26 | Peter Zetterström | 2:16:45 | ||
1086 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +2:22:26 | Marja Heiliö | 2:31:54 | ||
1087 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +2:22:27 | Jarmo Laakso | 3:21:05 | ||
1088 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +2:22:29 | Christer Lindell | 2:48:57 | ||
1089 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +2:22:30 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:59:40 | ||
1090 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +2:22:32 | Vesa Turunen | 2:40:41 | ||
1091 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +2:22:33 | Jonna Eeva | 2:28:09 | ||
1092 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +2:22:35 | Petri Miettinen | 2:46:00 | ||
1093 | Digita (1026) | +2:22:38 | Pekka Koskinen | 2:39:51 | ||
1094 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +2:22:42 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 2:27:51 | ||
1095 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +2:22:46 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 2:48:29 | ||
1096 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +2:22:47 | Santtu Heinonen | 2:40:49 | ||
1097 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +2:22:56 | Jussi Leiviskä | 2:56:16 | ||
1098 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +2:22:56 | Bo Söderqvist | 2:23:46 | ||
1099 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +2:23:01 | Markku Laine | 2:37:34 | ||
1100 | Team Tommila (864) | +2:23:15 | Timo Tommila | 2:56:00 | ||
1101 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +2:23:22 | Tarja Tanner | 2:34:51 | ||
1102 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +2:23:27 | Sami Pesonen | 2:52:07 | ||
1103 | Nabla (1043) | +2:23:34 | Marko Leppäniemi | 2:38:02 | ||
1104 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +2:24:06 | Aapo Jalonen | 2:46:28 | ||
1105 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +2:24:06 | Matti Arola | 3:05:18 | ||
1106 | Modum OL (484) | +2:24:16 | Arno Grønhovd | 2:52:23 | ||
1107 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +2:24:19 | Seeti Kyllönen | 2:39:38 | ||
1108 | IK Örnen (676) | +2:24:21 | Esko Tavast | 3:02:25 | ||
1109 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +2:24:26 | Jussi Marttila | 2:55:32 | ||
1110 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +2:24:49 | Peter Blomqvist | 2:35:21 | ||
1111 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +2:24:59 | Jari Lepo | 2:20:12 | ||
1112 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +2:25:25 | Poppis Suomela | 3:26:46 | ||
1113 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +2:25:26 | Rynno Sulg | 3:04:10 | ||
1114 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +2:25:27 | Jouni Heinänen | 2:43:54 | ||
1115 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +2:25:30 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 2:33:11 | ||
1116 | DG SataIT (1162) | +2:25:34 | Jukka Kontinen | 2:43:40 | ||
1117 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +2:25:41 | Miika Ristimäki | 2:44:10 | ||
1118 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +2:27:03 | Antti Määttä | 2:45:43 | ||
1119 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +2:27:36 | Hannu Honkanen | 2:32:58 | ||
1120 | MacGregor (829) | +2:27:43 | Jussi Rosenström | 2:22:37 | ||
1121 | Functio Laesa (575) | +2:27:48 | Mikael Eklund | 2:45:42 | ||
1122 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +2:27:50 | Maris Stabins | 2:46:19 | ||
1123 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +2:27:56 | Pekka Kurki | 2:44:34 | ||
1124 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +2:28:01 | Olli Aho | 2:23:02 | ||
1125 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +2:28:11 | Jani Joensuu | 3:07:18 | ||
1126 | TARAKI (1589) | +2:28:12 | Leevi Liukkonen | 2:33:37 | ||
1127 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +2:28:20 | Asko Vesanen | 3:00:15 | ||
1128 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +2:28:20 | Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka | 2:42:28 | ||
1129 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +2:28:26 | Teemu Matilainen | 2:56:46 | ||
1130 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +2:28:35 | Venla Tiljander | 2:53:49 | ||
1131 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +2:28:40 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 3:01:02 | ||
1132 | Metos (1029) | +2:28:54 | Mikael Porthin | 2:55:33 | ||
1133 | Supertalentit (450) | +2:28:54 | Lauri Kiiala | 2:18:13 | ||
1134 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +2:29:08 | Anssi Grekula | 2:52:03 | ||
1135 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +2:29:20 | Anders Lindgren | 3:34:41 | ||
1136 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +2:29:34 | Timo Pietikäinen | 3:01:48 | ||
1137 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +2:29:34 | Lauri Kunnas | 2:25:57 | ||
1138 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +2:29:37 | Miikka Penttilä | 2:25:09 | ||
1139 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +2:29:40 | Jussi Alanen | 2:54:09 | ||
1140 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +2:29:42 | Kalle Isotalo | 2:43:18 | ||
1141 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +2:29:47 | Joel Klemetti | 2:16:27 | ||
1142 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +2:30:00 | Arto Kalliokoski | 2:57:39 | ||
1143 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +2:30:00 | Hannu Härö | 2:36:22 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +2:30:01 | Timo-Antti Saari | 2:38:47 | ||
1145 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +2:30:02 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 2:39:19 | ||
1146 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +2:30:04 | Timo Vilkko | 2:39:02 | ||
1147 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +2:30:05 | Stephane Pruvost | 2:47:10 | ||
1148 | Köntit (914) | +2:30:07 | Toni Nevantausta | 2:39:07 | ||
1149 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +2:30:15 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 2:24:54 | ||
1150 | Mustiala MTP (1593) | +2:30:20 | Aki Venäläinen | 2:14:18 | ||
1151 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +2:30:33 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:48:06 | ||
1152 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +2:30:37 | Teemu Halkosaari | 3:09:56 | ||
1153 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +2:30:40 | Ingus Grasis | 3:00:08 | ||
1154 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +2:30:45 | Antti Karru | 2:49:26 | ||
1155 | SK Uranus (1569) | +2:30:47 | Mikko Herajärvi | 3:08:32 | ||
1156 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +2:30:48 | Max Carcas | 3:36:43 | ||
1157 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +2:30:54 | Eero Ylipulli | 2:35:41 | ||
1158 | Paha Rasti (730) | +2:30:59 | Kimmo Eronen | 2:53:16 | ||
1159 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +2:31:00 | Niko Asklöf | 3:02:41 | ||
1160 | Turun Puristus (830) | +2:31:13 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 2:57:37 | ||
1161 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +2:31:16 | Eero Brännare | 2:35:36 | ||
1162 | AFRY (900) | +2:31:39 | Jouni Salamäki | 2:39:21 | ||
1163 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +2:31:42 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:46:51 | ||
1164 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +2:31:47 | Filipe Dias | 3:09:12 | ||
1165 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +2:31:48 | Janne Kortelainen | 2:45:21 | ||
1166 | RastiSpedet (975) | +2:31:50 | Mikko Yrjölä | 2:58:55 | ||
1167 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +2:31:52 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | 2:58:18 | ||
1168 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +2:31:56 | Sami Kämäräinen | 2:16:44 | ||
1169 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +2:32:16 | Kalle Persson | 2:43:31 | ||
1170 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +2:32:20 | Patricia Biskop | 2:39:46 | ||
1171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +2:32:27 | Jyri Kylmälä | 2:51:56 | ||
1172 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +2:32:38 | Mikko Itäranta | 2:37:26 | ||
1173 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +2:32:40 | Pekka Uljas | 2:42:05 | ||
1174 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +2:32:44 | Julius Hirvonen | 3:00:42 | ||
1175 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +2:32:45 | Anni Toppila | 2:48:41 | ||
1176 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +2:32:47 | Vili Vartiala | 2:21:43 | ||
1177 | Team Koo (1209) | +2:32:50 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 2:27:33 | ||
1178 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +2:32:52 | Thomas Eriksson | 3:05:34 | ||
1179 | Roskasakki (1642) | +2:32:53 | Kimmo Paldanius | 2:50:40 | ||
1180 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +2:33:05 | Petr Spodniak | 2:42:28 | ||
1181 | Organisaatio (1203) | +2:33:08 | Marjukka Pitkänen | 2:56:24 | ||
1182 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +2:33:10 | Eetu Nieminen | 2:56:41 | ||
1183 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +2:33:12 | Kati Tammivuori | 2:57:07 | ||
1184 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +2:33:19 | Inkeri Välkki | 3:01:34 | ||
1185 | Tietoevry (834) | +2:33:23 | Anne Kahelin | 2:51:08 | ||
1186 | TuusRUK (998) | +2:33:31 | Leo Nyman | 3:04:58 | ||
1187 | Teuvan Rivakka (1117) | +2:33:35 | Riku Saksa | 2:48:43 | ||
1188 | ME Pummit (1158) | +2:33:55 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:42:12 | ||
1189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +2:34:08 | Emma Raimovaara | 2:25:04 | ||
1190 | Barona (1509) | +2:34:08 | Jukka Mäkelä | 3:12:33 | ||
1191 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +2:34:09 | Petrus Asikainen | 2:53:31 | ||
1192 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +2:34:20 | Eero Jortikka | 2:44:26 | ||
1193 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +2:34:21 | Jaakko Kauranne | 3:08:27 | ||
1194 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +2:34:27 | Harri Lindeman | 3:02:23 | ||
1195 | Varma Peesi (664) | +2:34:29 | Pasi Ukkola | 2:53:01 | ||
1196 | KIP Sport (736) | +2:34:34 | Pekka Maasalo | 3:00:35 | ||
1197 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +2:34:35 | Lauri Larjo | 2:29:16 | ||
1198 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +2:34:40 | Hannu Kupari | 3:13:05 | ||
1199 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +2:34:40 | Seppo Jäppilä | 2:36:19 | ||
1200 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +2:34:40 | Ville Keskisarja | 2:31:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |