< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +50:37 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 16:55 | ||
602 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +50:40 | Joona Nolvi | 16:39 | ||
603 | OP 2 (1628) | +50:49 | Sami Sivunen | 17:59 | ||
604 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +50:50 | Jukka Saramäki | 18:41 | ||
605 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +50:51 | Eero Sillasto | 15:50 | ||
606 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +50:51 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 18:33 | ||
607 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +50:53 | Timo Sirola | 16:27 | ||
608 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +50:53 | Aapo Granqvist | 18:06 | ||
609 | Boomi ry (977) | +50:56 | Aino Mäkelä | 16:03 | ||
610 | Sulzer (964) | +50:56 | Jukka Tani | 15:48 | ||
611 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +50:59 | Antti Leinonen | 16:54 | ||
612 | Navi 4 (645) | +51:01 | Joel Sihvonen | 16:13 | ||
613 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +51:02 | Arttu Heikkilä | 17:52 | ||
614 | SK Mercury (442) | +51:05 | Raivo Erik | 20:00 | ||
615 | Juntit OK (609) | +51:05 | Lauri Leinonen | 16:08 | ||
616 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +51:08 | Kenneth Smeds | 16:04 | ||
617 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +51:09 | Martins Vimba | 15:44 | ||
618 | Bristol OK (1030) | +51:10 | Adam Methven | 18:14 | ||
619 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +51:14 | Marko Uotila | 17:50 | ||
620 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +51:16 | Lauri Tapola | 18:42 | ||
621 | Epilän Esa (608) | +51:17 | Teemu Haapala | 17:04 | ||
622 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +51:19 | Ari Kolunsarka | 20:08 | ||
623 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +51:21 | Triinu Rooni | 15:44 | ||
624 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +51:22 | Juho Jokimies | 18:50 | ||
625 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +51:22 | Jonatan Wickström | 14:26 | ||
626 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +51:24 | Sanni Heikkinen | 17:58 | ||
627 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +51:24 | Jari Parviainen | 16:02 | ||
628 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +51:25 | Petri Laitonen | 18:48 | ||
629 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +51:27 | Janne Heininen | 18:25 | ||
630 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +51:27 | Timo Kivelä | 18:01 | ||
631 | Kerkesix (644) | +51:30 | Pasi Nissilä | 16:57 | ||
632 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +51:32 | Janne Rossi | 15:46 | ||
633 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +51:35 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 18:11 | ||
634 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +51:36 | Tapio Tahkola | 18:46 | ||
635 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +51:37 | Mikko Jurmu | 18:24 | ||
636 | Luolamiehet (595) | +51:43 | Eero Pyhäranta | 25:29 | ||
637 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +51:48 | Juho Leiniö | 19:38 | ||
638 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +51:55 | Esa Saarijärvi | 18:18 | ||
639 | Team Electrofit (418) | +52:04 | Herkko Plit | 18:58 | ||
640 | Savon Suunta (349) | +52:06 | Tapio Tikkanen | 19:15 | ||
641 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +52:07 | Jarkko Munne | 25:07 | ||
642 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +52:10 | Ida Heikkinen | 18:34 | ||
643 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +52:13 | Matti Turtola | 21:03 | ||
644 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +52:14 | Andris Lapins | 16:59 | ||
645 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +52:15 | Mäkiranta Jorma | 19:53 | ||
646 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +52:16 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 16:39 | ||
647 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +52:17 | Lauri Mäkinen | 17:11 | ||
648 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +52:17 | Eero-Tapani Kärkkäinen | 19:32 | ||
649 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +52:18 | Harri Pajula | 27:29 | ||
650 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +52:20 | Uvis Soika | 18:52 | ||
651 | Laihian Luja (308) | +52:24 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 15:48 | ||
652 | SK Mortis (425) | +52:48 | Henri Kaprio | 19:59 | ||
653 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +52:49 | Nea Luhtasaari | 19:31 | ||
654 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +52:52 | Hannu Valjakka | 20:23 | ||
655 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1302) | +52:52 | Lotta Laitamäki | 18:53 | ||
656 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +52:53 | Harri Karjalainen | 16:21 | ||
657 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +52:55 | Petteri Heino | 18:08 | ||
658 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +52:56 | Marika Aho | 19:25 | ||
659 | USK Praga (1127) | +52:58 | Eva Baldrianova | 17:22 | ||
660 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +53:03 | Henri Koivisto | 17:49 | ||
661 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +53:07 | Aigars Vārna | 17:38 | ||
662 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +53:09 | Olli Mustajoki | 12:30 | ||
663 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +53:13 | Matti Vaaja | 17:00 | ||
664 | eLadies (672) | +53:16 | Sanna Tervakangas | 18:12 | ||
665 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +53:20 | Lasse Lepistö | 17:39 | ||
666 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +53:20 | Juhani Heiskanen | 19:27 | ||
667 | IK Kronan (1045) | +53:22 | Antti Härmä | 17:42 | ||
668 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +53:23 | Kari Kalliokoski | 20:05 | ||
669 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +53:26 | Jaakko Lahti | 18:24 | ||
670 | Hönöt SK (1064) | +53:27 | Antti Mattila | 19:53 | ||
671 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +53:30 | Lauri Kekoni | 17:11 | ||
672 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +53:31 | Tarmo Peltokangas | 19:20 | ||
673 | Kipu (1623) | +53:32 | Herkko Valkama | 19:40 | ||
674 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +53:34 | Olli Metsälä | 21:03 | ||
675 | Rasti E4 (358) | +53:38 | Ari Varis | 17:13 | ||
676 | OtaKraa (1196) | +53:39 | Laura Lundell | 18:53 | ||
677 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +53:46 | Topi Hanhela | 18:20 | ||
678 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +53:49 | Timo Pöysti | 18:08 | ||
679 | Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | +53:52 | Jussi Heikkinen | 18:39 | ||
680 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +53:52 | Tomi Karvonen | 16:36 | ||
681 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +53:53 | Rolf Helander | 17:47 | ||
682 | OC Harharetki (633) | +53:55 | Markus Suominen | 20:21 | ||
683 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +53:56 | Samu Perälä | 16:40 | ||
684 | Selviytyjät (925) | +53:56 | Antti Lehtomäki | 19:22 | ||
685 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +53:58 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 20:19 | ||
686 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +53:58 | Henrik Erlandsson | 19:03 | ||
687 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +54:00 | Heikki Norri | 21:35 | ||
688 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +54:02 | Jori Torkkila | 18:02 | ||
689 | RPU (852) | +54:05 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 16:28 | ||
690 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +54:07 | Kai Korhonen | 17:09 | ||
691 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +54:07 | Andreas Magnvall | 21:48 | ||
692 | RasTiimi (285) | +54:09 | Vesa Koirikivi | 18:19 | ||
693 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +54:13 | Mirka Suutari | 19:27 | ||
694 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +54:15 | Juha Ruusu | 17:41 | ||
695 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +54:17 | Väinö Johansson | 22:22 | ||
696 | OC Toffee (670) | +54:18 | Sami Tuhkanen | 17:36 | ||
697 | Turun NMKY (451) | +54:20 | Olli Välke | 18:33 | ||
698 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +54:20 | Janne Kankainen | 18:31 | ||
699 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +54:22 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 17:44 | ||
700 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +54:23 | Jouni Heinonen | 13:17 | ||
701 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +54:25 | Tapio Perä | 13:08 | ||
702 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +54:35 | Eero Jalonen | 20:30 | ||
703 | Suppaman (1454) | +54:36 | Arho Toikka | 24:07 | ||
704 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +54:36 | Valto Laiho | 19:03 | ||
705 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +54:41 | Mikko Hovi | 29:27 | ||
706 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +54:41 | Heikki Leppänen | 16:00 | ||
707 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +54:42 | Jouko Snellman | 21:25 | ||
708 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +54:43 | Tuomo Ratia | 20:09 | ||
709 | Pukaran Peesaajat (1409) | +54:49 | Sofia Penger | 24:09 | ||
710 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +54:53 | Olli Litmanen | 19:26 | ||
711 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +54:57 | Kimmo Berg | 15:27 | ||
712 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +55:09 | Juha Elovirta | 18:01 | ||
713 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +55:17 | Pekka Kerkola | 20:22 | ||
714 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +55:19 | Jussi Koskinen | 19:52 | ||
715 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +55:19 | Antti Auvinen | 18:44 | ||
716 | OK Kristina (796) | +55:24 | Kjell Utfolk | 20:52 | ||
717 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +55:30 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 20:51 | ||
718 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +55:33 | Timo Tuominen | 22:26 | ||
719 | Merikadetit (1537) | +55:34 | Aukusti Korhonen | 27:31 | ||
720 | Karvapallo (831) | +55:36 | Väinö Turunen | 21:43 | ||
721 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +55:40 | Tuomas Laatunen | 19:38 | ||
722 | Team Tonder (1683) | +55:44 | Antti Tonder | 19:21 | ||
723 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +55:46 | Mika Sipponen | 19:52 | ||
724 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +55:46 | Pekka Ripatti | 21:29 | ||
725 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +55:48 | Anni Pitkäaho | 20:43 | ||
726 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +55:49 | Okko Vaara | 20:02 | ||
727 | Iisu (996) | +55:50 | Pasi Keltamäki | 18:50 | ||
728 | Petolintu (384) | +55:51 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 15:01 | ||
729 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +55:52 | Aleksi Nissinen | 19:34 | ||
730 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +55:55 | Vesa Närkki | 18:59 | ||
731 | Koovee 5 (580) | +55:56 | Hannu Sillanpää | 15:03 | ||
732 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +55:57 | Mikko Soini | 22:54 | ||
733 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +56:11 | Anssi Kataja | 22:37 | ||
734 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +56:16 | Janne Kokkala | 21:27 | ||
735 | EKI (634) | +56:19 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 15:04 | ||
736 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +56:23 | Rynno Sulg | 21:22 | ||
737 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +56:35 | Outi Reitmaa | 22:18 | ||
738 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +56:39 | Päivi Autio | 14:19 | ||
739 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +56:48 | Kari Koivisto | 16:16 | ||
740 | Futurice (1598) | +57:10 | Lars Ylipää | 15:09 | ||
741 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +57:12 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 14:06 | ||
742 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +57:16 | Aku Kalajo | 14:24 | ||
743 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +57:17 | Matti Kattelus | 26:25 | ||
744 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +57:19 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 14:53 | ||
745 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +57:22 | Jouni Lukkarinen | 25:02 | ||
746 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +57:23 | Jouni Kivimäki | 20:48 | ||
747 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +57:30 | Jani Joensuu | 22:52 | ||
748 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +57:31 | Petteri Kähäri | 18:16 | ||
749 | SK Uranus (1569) | +57:32 | Mikko Herajärvi | 21:32 | ||
750 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +57:33 | Jyry Tukiainen | 22:02 | ||
751 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +57:35 | Kari Kuusniemi | 22:31 | ||
752 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +57:38 | Juha Viinikainen | 23:23 | ||
753 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +57:40 | Mats Åberg | 20:03 | ||
754 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +58:03 | Oskari Mikkola | 13:48 | ||
755 | OK KPO (625) | +58:07 | Tuomas Hongell | 16:25 | ||
756 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (506) | +58:10 | Valtteri Vainio | 16:45 | ||
757 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +58:13 | Peter Andersson | 14:12 | ||
758 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +58:14 | Henna Autio | 17:36 | ||
759 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +58:14 | Peter Enoksson | 16:16 | ||
760 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +58:21 | Arto Vainiomäki | 21:26 | ||
761 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +58:23 | Alice Hultin | 16:30 | ||
762 | Murskaajat (206) | +58:26 | Olli Salo | 14:30 | ||
763 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +58:37 | Joakim Hermansson | 16:11 | ||
764 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +58:40 | Arto Itkonen | 18:01 | ||
765 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +58:44 | Jyrki Haikonen | 16:31 | ||
766 | JOKA (292) | +58:44 | Johannes Ehala | 17:24 | ||
767 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +58:48 | Magnus Bergman | 15:01 | ||
768 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +58:49 | Matias Törmänen | 22:44 | ||
769 | Noname (1562) | +58:53 | Ronja Gröhn | 16:25 | ||
770 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +58:53 | Miko Saarilaakso | 17:45 | ||
771 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +58:55 | Teemu Rostedt | 16:36 | ||
772 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +58:56 | Saku Lampinen | 16:40 | ||
773 | Uroskarhut (290) | +58:57 | Ville Sundelin | 12:22 | ||
774 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +58:58 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 17:09 | ||
775 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +59:00 | Olli Vuokila | 16:48 | ||
776 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +59:00 | Tuomas Puonti | 15:12 | ||
777 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +59:05 | Maria Svetloff | 25:19 | ||
778 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +59:06 | Eero Sompi | 28:01 | ||
779 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +59:08 | Venla Tahvanainen | 16:28 | ||
780 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +59:08 | Antti Metsola | 17:38 | ||
781 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +59:09 | Miika Paavola | 19:50 | ||
782 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +59:10 | Hannu Kosonen | 16:35 | ||
783 | TreSeven (791) | +59:11 | Liisa Nokelainen | 20:58 | ||
784 | Barona (1509) | +59:13 | Jukka Mäkelä | 23:53 | ||
785 | OK Jorren (461) | +59:16 | Rasmus Karlsson | 20:44 | ||
786 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +59:17 | Juho Virtanen | 17:21 | ||
787 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +59:20 | Petri Sihvonen | 19:45 | ||
788 | eLadies Jr (476) | +59:22 | Sofia Soikkeli | 16:29 | ||
789 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +59:25 | Kalle Kyyrö | 17:16 | ||
790 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +59:26 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 18:03 | ||
791 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +59:28 | Tapani Koivisto | 17:39 | ||
792 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +59:29 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 18:05 | ||
793 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +59:31 | Jari Forss | 20:55 | ||
794 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +59:33 | Toni Kuparinen | 16:52 | ||
795 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +59:33 | Ella Ryynänen | 19:45 | ||
796 | Hatarasti (892) | +59:35 | Juuso Aro | 24:23 | ||
797 | Off Course (911) | +59:38 | Aki Rouhiainen | 18:15 | ||
798 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +59:39 | Jussi Laurila | 13:24 | ||
799 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +59:40 | Tom Toivonen | 27:26 | ||
800 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +59:41 | Samuli Seppälä | 17:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |