< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +59:49 | Juhani Mustonen | 21:36 | ||
802 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +59:53 | Andreas Löfroos | 18:47 | ||
803 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +1:00:10 | Timo Pietarinen | 17:33 | ||
804 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +1:00:11 | Markus Hartikainen | 18:39 | ||
805 | Ark United (770) | +1:00:17 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 18:28 | ||
806 | Bona Fide (445) | +1:00:23 | Heiki Savitsch | 26:06 | ||
807 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +1:00:28 | Olli Koskenkorva | 21:38 | ||
808 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +1:00:32 | Lars Karelius Noer | 27:58 | ||
809 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +1:00:37 | Hetti Kirves | 20:05 | ||
810 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +1:00:37 | Samu Sillanpää | 15:40 | ||
811 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +1:00:39 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 13:29 | ||
812 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +1:00:40 | Petteri Vigren | 15:46 | ||
813 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +1:00:42 | Sami Aalto | 18:39 | ||
814 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +1:00:43 | Oskari Jumppanen | 20:33 | ||
815 | Posin kautta (655) | +1:00:53 | Sanni Haikonen | 18:39 | ||
816 | AAOC (881) | +1:00:54 | Nick Lightfoot | 24:12 | ||
817 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +1:00:55 | Markus Malmelin | 24:05 | ||
818 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +1:00:57 | Børge Pedersen | 18:31 | ||
819 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +1:00:57 | Kalle Kokkila | 14:04 | ||
820 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +1:00:58 | Mattias Robersson | 21:09 | ||
821 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +1:01:02 | Viktor Bäck | 21:14 | ||
822 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +1:01:02 | Henri Merta | 18:59 | ||
823 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +1:01:06 | Artur Kulagin | 15:13 | ||
824 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +1:01:08 | Matias Keso | 14:58 | ||
825 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +1:01:09 | Antti Honkimaa | 14:11 | ||
826 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +1:01:10 | Kenneth Cederberg | 15:00 | ||
827 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +1:01:10 | Teemu Halkosaari | 26:45 | ||
828 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +1:01:17 | Taavi Mustajoki | 15:32 | ||
829 | Team Tommila (864) | +1:01:18 | Timo Tommila | 20:18 | ||
830 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +1:01:20 | Ismo Ryynänen | 20:03 | ||
831 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:01:20 | Juha Peltola | 10:43 | ||
832 | SK Suokukot (690) | +1:01:22 | Eerik Ahola | 16:34 | ||
833 | Maasillat (808) | +1:01:26 | Ilari Maasilta | 21:01 | ||
834 | Ajokoirat (742) | +1:01:27 | Kristian Karlsson | 18:15 | ||
835 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +1:01:30 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 15:47 | ||
836 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +1:01:32 | Sakari Mustalahti | 25:21 | ||
837 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +1:01:33 | Christoffer Vilen | 15:44 | ||
838 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +1:01:38 | Thomas Eriksson | 20:36 | ||
839 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +1:01:38 | Ossi Saarela | 14:45 | ||
840 | OK Nackhe (325) | +1:01:40 | Jens Berggren | 26:31 | ||
841 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +1:01:42 | Henna Yliluikki | 16:09 | ||
842 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +1:01:43 | Tobias Holmqvist | 19:13 | ||
843 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +1:01:44 | Juha Vallittu | 20:37 | ||
844 | OK77 4 (713) | +1:01:47 | Daniel Backman | 21:21 | ||
845 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +1:01:48 | Riku Kohtamäki | 23:01 | ||
846 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +1:01:50 | Eero Hautala | 18:50 | ||
847 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +1:01:52 | Timo Pietikäinen | 20:22 | ||
848 | Digia (1559) | +1:01:53 | Jari Välimaa | 21:49 | ||
849 | SK Samperi (1114) | +1:01:54 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 15:19 | ||
850 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +1:01:55 | Sami Friman | 14:47 | ||
851 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +1:01:56 | Juha Kurppa | 16:19 | ||
852 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +1:01:56 | Simo Helkkula | 19:34 | ||
853 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1389) | +1:01:58 | Essi Korhonen | 17:59 | ||
854 | SEPI (706) | +1:01:59 | Mikel Aizpuru | 19:12 | ||
855 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +1:02:01 | Risto Pura | 18:59 | ||
856 | Ex-Legends (203) | +1:02:03 | Juha Minkkinen | 15:37 | ||
857 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +1:02:05 | Steinar Aas | 19:05 | ||
858 | UNO SK (626) | +1:02:08 | Jan Lindbom | 15:17 | ||
859 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +1:02:22 | Antti Väyrynen | 14:54 | ||
860 | Suunta 2000 (511) | +1:02:25 | Mikko Rapo | 19:26 | ||
861 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +1:02:26 | Miikka Hourula | 22:19 | ||
862 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +1:02:29 | Janis Butans | 29:17 | ||
863 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +1:02:32 | Artur Haavisto | 15:18 | ||
864 | Team Klinga (1584) | +1:02:34 | Ville Klinga | 20:24 | ||
865 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +1:02:36 | Matti Arola | 30:03 | ||
866 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +1:02:37 | Fredrik Persson | 14:20 | ||
867 | AC Harharetki (677) | +1:02:37 | Lauri Ylönen | 15:27 | ||
868 | Kananpojat (793) | +1:02:40 | Katja Kyckling | 17:40 | ||
869 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +1:02:43 | Mika Kortesmaa | 17:09 | ||
870 | NAPCON Part of Neste (1410) | +1:02:44 | Ville Saarela | 15:22 | ||
871 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +1:02:45 | Asko Vesanen | 20:55 | ||
872 | Päälliköt (738) | +1:02:46 | Mika Damskägg | 16:19 | ||
873 | OK Computer (1055) | +1:02:47 | Mikko Mattila | 15:35 | ||
874 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +1:02:51 | Hannu Peni | 29:33 | ||
875 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +1:02:57 | Jarno Lehtoranta | 23:09 | ||
876 | Trimap (843) | +1:03:01 | Miika Tupala | 25:30 | ||
877 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +1:03:01 | Janne Jäkälä | 28:02 | ||
878 | TuusRUK (998) | +1:03:02 | Leo Nyman | 20:44 | ||
879 | Rasti-Jussit 6 (1400) | +1:03:05 | Anna Ruokola | 20:23 | ||
880 | cloudriven.fi (1543) | +1:03:06 | Mikko Roininen | 21:48 | ||
881 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +1:03:08 | Sami Etula | 21:12 | ||
882 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +1:03:09 | Sami Pesonen | 18:04 | ||
883 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +1:03:11 | Antti Lyytikäinen | 17:46 | ||
884 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +1:03:12 | Germo Kenner | 18:42 | ||
885 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +1:03:15 | Atte Löfbacka | 29:16 | ||
886 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +1:03:16 | Ville Lindqvist | 22:51 | ||
887 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +1:03:16 | Joni Sirkiä | 22:15 | ||
888 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +1:03:19 | Pekka Lyytinen | 18:54 | ||
889 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +1:03:20 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 18:57 | ||
890 | PYVMM (794) | +1:03:20 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 20:42 | ||
891 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +1:03:21 | Harry Paavola | 16:09 | ||
892 | Lunds OK (1129) | +1:03:21 | Peter Hedberg | 20:50 | ||
893 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +1:03:23 | Tuukka Invenius | 27:02 | ||
894 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +1:03:24 | Otto Oksman | 21:44 | ||
895 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +1:03:28 | Lauri Uutela | 17:55 | ||
896 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +1:03:29 | Mikko Pentti | 17:09 | ||
897 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +1:03:30 | Filipe Dias | 27:11 | ||
898 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +1:03:38 | Harri Mehto | 28:07 | ||
899 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +1:03:41 | Tero Kauria | 18:01 | ||
900 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +1:03:43 | Teemu Matilainen | 18:18 | ||
901 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +1:03:45 | Jukka Hyttinen | 24:56 | ||
902 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +1:03:47 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 16:23 | ||
903 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +1:04:19 | Sanna Multala | 17:50 | ||
904 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +1:04:19 | Juho Malinen | 22:06 | ||
905 | Mathletes (1664) | +1:04:20 | Siiri Roschier | 22:05 | ||
906 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +1:04:24 | Petri Savilahti | 17:29 | ||
907 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +1:04:26 | Jari Kahiala | 18:01 | ||
908 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +1:04:27 | Atte Huhtala | 31:44 | ||
909 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +1:04:28 | Petri Lassila | 25:52 | ||
910 | Koovee 6 (960) | +1:04:28 | Tero Taubert | 19:05 | ||
911 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +1:04:31 | Markus Tyrkkö | 32:20 | ||
912 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +1:04:31 | Jutta Kinnunen | 23:17 | ||
913 | Modum OL (484) | +1:04:32 | Arno Grønhovd | 18:53 | ||
914 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +1:04:35 | Lasse Kervinen | 17:02 | ||
915 | Gofore (1069) | +1:05:01 | Tapio Mattila | 23:29 | ||
916 | NordicSemi (473) | +1:05:04 | Tuomas Kinnari | 22:45 | ||
917 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +1:05:18 | Henri Hujala | 19:00 | ||
918 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +1:05:18 | Harry Perälä | 18:53 | ||
919 | OK Terjärv 2 (1402) | +1:05:20 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 19:16 | ||
920 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +1:05:33 | Christer Lindell | 18:16 | ||
921 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +1:06:16 | Susanna Laakkonen | 18:52 | ||
922 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +1:06:19 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 15:40 | ||
923 | Team Allback (902) | +1:06:22 | Wille Keltikangas | 26:13 | ||
924 | Iin Yritys (851) | +1:06:22 | Ville Mikkonen | 16:24 | ||
925 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +1:06:24 | Kaj Grön | 18:45 | ||
926 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +1:06:26 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 25:12 | ||
927 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +1:06:27 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 18:18 | ||
928 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +1:06:28 | Kalle Ruotsala | 24:14 | ||
929 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +1:06:30 | Kari Rintaluoma | 29:30 | ||
930 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +1:06:30 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 18:13 | ||
931 | Turun Puristus (830) | +1:06:36 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 19:14 | ||
932 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +1:06:36 | Venla Tiljander | 18:04 | ||
933 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +1:06:39 | Sami Rissanen | 18:28 | ||
934 | IK Örnen (676) | +1:06:39 | Esko Tavast | 30:58 | ||
935 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +1:06:41 | Jussi Marttila | 24:02 | ||
936 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +1:06:43 | Ise Iduozee | 17:23 | ||
937 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +1:06:44 | Matias Lähteenmäki | 19:46 | ||
938 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +1:06:45 | Magnus Carlberg | 21:46 | ||
939 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +1:06:47 | Olli Ranta | 15:56 | ||
940 | Navi 9 (1357) | +1:06:57 | Tuomo Männistö | 18:08 | ||
941 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +1:06:58 | Anselm Tamminen | 19:04 | ||
942 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +1:07:01 | Juha Marjala | 33:08 | ||
943 | Team Johnny (1560) | +1:07:03 | Espen Bergstrøm | 23:32 | ||
944 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +1:07:04 | Simo Kiero | 19:37 | ||
945 | Rasti K18 (724) | +1:07:14 | Krzywacki Jyrki | 19:18 | ||
946 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +1:07:20 | JANNE HOLMIJOKI | 25:46 | ||
947 | Korona (1472) | +1:07:26 | Ville Myllylä | 19:29 | ||
948 | Metos (1029) | +1:07:29 | Mikael Porthin | 20:23 | ||
949 | OK Lalle (1561) | +1:07:30 | Nicolas Lavingne | 20:33 | ||
950 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +1:07:31 | Ville Gustafsson | 30:02 | ||
951 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +1:07:32 | Aapo Varis | 26:14 | ||
952 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +1:07:34 | Janne Kohonen | 27:48 | ||
953 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +1:07:35 | Timo Tolonen | 18:11 | ||
954 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +1:07:38 | Kosti Hyyppä | 34:30 | ||
955 | CSC (1143) | +1:07:39 | Johan Guldmyr | 20:16 | ||
956 | Judica (1113) | +1:07:43 | Hessu Kosonen | 20:41 | ||
957 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +1:07:48 | Timo Koota | 18:10 | ||
958 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +1:07:48 | Mikko Helminen | 19:56 | ||
959 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +1:07:51 | Ilpo Alanko | 19:38 | ||
960 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +1:07:51 | Juha Pasonen | 20:16 | ||
961 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +1:07:56 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 26:26 | ||
962 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +1:07:59 | Matti Sipilä | 22:43 | ||
963 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +1:07:59 | Kimmo Valtonen | 18:10 | ||
964 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +1:08:00 | Jaakko Aho | 20:08 | ||
965 | Navi 5 (1370) | +1:08:14 | Pasi Haapiainen | 22:55 | ||
966 | Ganska OK (813) | +1:08:14 | Pär Fridsell | 21:26 | ||
967 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +1:08:16 | Axel Björnberg Färdig | 20:00 | ||
968 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +1:08:16 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 20:32 | ||
969 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +1:08:18 | Rauno Laine | 25:56 | ||
970 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +1:08:19 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 21:19 | ||
971 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +1:08:20 | Jani Markkanen | 21:47 | ||
972 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +1:08:22 | Aapo Jalonen | 17:00 | ||
973 | NMBY (1483) | +1:08:24 | Petrus Holm | 21:22 | ||
974 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +1:08:28 | Tomi Meuronen | 26:15 | ||
975 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +1:08:30 | Turkka Kivilehto | 22:52 | ||
976 | Joosehukku (551) | +1:08:35 | Heidi Plit | 17:48 | ||
977 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +1:08:38 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 22:34 | ||
978 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +1:08:46 | Diana Soldagg | 21:03 | ||
979 | Solf IK (583) | +1:08:51 | Gustav Nygård | 18:32 | ||
980 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +1:08:51 | Tauno Pajukangas | 22:46 | ||
981 | Navi 7 (679) | +1:08:58 | Matias Haukkala | 19:02 | ||
982 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +1:08:59 | Emils Lecinskis | 26:43 | ||
983 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +1:09:05 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 21:49 | ||
984 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +1:09:06 | Peter Dauwalder | 23:16 | ||
985 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +1:09:11 | Harri Lindeman | 23:22 | ||
986 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +1:09:37 | Anssi Grekula | 18:47 | ||
987 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +1:09:41 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 18:24 | ||
988 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | +1:09:43 | Kari Kristo | 20:38 | ||
989 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +1:09:45 | Jussi Alanen | 20:29 | ||
990 | Surikati (485) | +1:09:47 | Edijs Šmits | 25:27 | ||
991 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +1:09:49 | Patrik Kunttu | 20:25 | ||
992 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +1:09:50 | Ville Riihimäki | 22:55 | ||
993 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +1:09:51 | Tero Kopra | 18:34 | ||
994 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +1:09:51 | Jarno Leinonen | 18:59 | ||
995 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (899) | +1:09:57 | Pekka Kotamäki | 22:08 | ||
996 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +1:09:58 | Sulo Tuominen | 13:33 | ||
997 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +1:10:04 | Reima Piispanen | 23:49 | ||
998 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +1:10:04 | Tero Tetri | 22:56 | ||
999 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +1:10:07 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 24:29 | ||
1000 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +1:10:10 | Reeta Valve | 22:33 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |