< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | ViVi Master (500) | +1:17:19 | Toni Ilaru | 35:05 | ||
1002 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +1:17:19 | Tomi Meuronen | 48:04 | ||
1003 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +1:17:22 | Mikko Määttä | 32:12 | ||
1004 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +1:17:24 | Eerik Skyttä | 35:11 | ||
1005 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +1:17:33 | Atte Huhtala | 57:47 | ||
1006 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +1:17:33 | Vertti Leinonen | 42:04 | ||
1007 | Atmospiiri (440) | +1:17:36 | Juha Virta | 33:05 | ||
1008 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +1:17:39 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 33:13 | ||
1009 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +1:17:44 | Seeti Kyllönen | 32:15 | ||
1010 | Nahat (1192) | +1:17:45 | Henri Jessen-Juhler | 32:29 | ||
1011 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +1:17:48 | Esko Välimäki | 39:41 | ||
1012 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +1:17:48 | Teemu Matilainen | 45:20 | ||
1013 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +1:17:48 | Roni Perkiö | 43:25 | ||
1014 | RC Eemeli (572) | +1:17:50 | Timo Reiman | 32:42 | ||
1015 | OK Boomer (1230) | +1:17:51 | Teemu Parviainen | 31:03 | ||
1016 | Amigos Riihimäki (1684) | +1:17:56 | Mika Salo | 45:00 | ||
1017 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +1:17:59 | Veli-Pekka Haajanen | 39:15 | ||
1018 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +1:18:02 | Mikko Lehtineva | 32:50 | ||
1019 | Rastiveljet (638) | +1:18:04 | Ville Lampela | 35:33 | ||
1020 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +1:18:05 | Tuomo Isokangas | 48:44 | ||
1021 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +1:18:11 | Steffen Hartmann | 43:58 | ||
1022 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +1:18:19 | Arto Ikäkoivu | 42:58 | ||
1023 | OK77 6 (862) | +1:18:27 | Jori Arrakoski | 32:59 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +1:18:28 | Jan Reijo | 48:23 | ||
1025 | Ajolinja (772) | +1:18:39 | Olli Laurell | 34:36 | ||
1026 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +1:18:56 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 44:38 | ||
1027 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +1:18:59 | Tommi Sillanpää | 45:34 | ||
1028 | RastiSpedet (975) | +1:19:02 | Mikko Yrjölä | 45:20 | ||
1029 | Sitowise (1438) | +1:19:03 | Ville Niiranen | 34:08 | ||
1030 | Team Lost (939) | +1:19:05 | Antti Reinikainen | 32:59 | ||
1031 | Haukijahtaajat (642) | +1:19:07 | Markku Mehtälä | 32:35 | ||
1032 | SK Hupi (578) | +1:19:08 | Esa Nikula | 45:27 | ||
1033 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +1:19:12 | Andris Salduksnis | 34:07 | ||
1034 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +1:19:13 | Jouni Heinänen | 36:52 | ||
1035 | TP Gourp (1603) | +1:19:21 | Antti Korpikallio | 35:01 | ||
1036 | IK Falken (245) | +1:19:35 | Kevin Lindfors | 48:08 | ||
1037 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +1:19:46 | Olli Savolainen | 49:42 | ||
1038 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +1:19:48 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 51:15 | ||
1039 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +1:19:51 | Janne Ståhlström | 41:12 | ||
1040 | Joen Suunta (422) | +1:20:01 | Seppo Turpeinen | 37:36 | ||
1041 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +1:20:08 | Niko Asklöf | 51:00 | ||
1042 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +1:20:25 | Inkeri Välkki | 47:51 | ||
1043 | IF Sturla (894) | +1:20:30 | Martin Kaiser | 43:16 | ||
1044 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +1:20:41 | Henri Hirvikallio | 37:10 | ||
1045 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +1:21:07 | Miikka Hilke | 33:49 | ||
1046 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +1:21:11 | Janne Kortelainen | 33:56 | ||
1047 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +1:21:14 | Mikko Minkkinen | 37:14 | ||
1048 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +1:21:15 | Pekka Saalasti | 38:16 | ||
1049 | FTA 3 (1676) | +1:21:15 | Jussi Pohjonen | 39:16 | ||
1050 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +1:21:15 | Aki Laine | 38:57 | ||
1051 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +1:21:17 | Olli Rytkö | 35:21 | ||
1052 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +1:21:19 | Sampo Järnefelt | 39:27 | ||
1053 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +1:21:20 | Christer Lindell | 47:00 | ||
1054 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +1:21:21 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 46:17 | ||
1055 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +1:21:23 | Niilo Kouvalainen | 39:16 | ||
1056 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +1:21:23 | David Pilling | 49:22 | ||
1057 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +1:21:27 | Harri Luurila | 46:06 | ||
1058 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +1:21:29 | Santtu Heinonen | 38:43 | ||
1059 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +1:21:29 | Mats Bergenfur | 36:11 | ||
1060 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +1:21:31 | Antti Määttä | 39:24 | ||
1061 | Lost Bastards (662) | +1:21:34 | Michael Lindgren | 35:37 | ||
1062 | OK Vivill (487) | +1:21:34 | Marcus Josefsson | 30:25 | ||
1063 | Team Peesi (860) | +1:21:34 | Henri Kajasilta | 37:35 | ||
1064 | Functio Laesa (575) | +1:21:35 | Mikael Eklund | 38:41 | ||
1065 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +1:21:38 | Vesa Turunen | 38:59 | ||
1066 | Rastipukit (462) | +1:21:39 | Esa Jokioinen | 39:10 | ||
1067 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +1:21:42 | Santeri Suvala | 37:14 | ||
1068 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +1:21:45 | Timo Hiekkanen | 1:01:23 | ||
1069 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +1:21:47 | Oskar Ekner | 46:33 | ||
1070 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +1:21:48 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 36:29 | ||
1071 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +1:21:49 | Pekka Kurki | 37:40 | ||
1072 | KIP Sport (736) | +1:21:50 | Pekka Maasalo | 47:02 | ||
1073 | Malax IF (549) | +1:21:51 | Leif Strandberg | 37:14 | ||
1074 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +1:21:52 | Miika Ristimäki | 39:34 | ||
1075 | FTA 2 (1681) | +1:21:52 | Kiia Linna | 37:19 | ||
1076 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +1:21:54 | Jussi Leiviskä | 54:27 | ||
1077 | PK Racing Team (618) | +1:21:55 | Kimmo Ollikka | 39:05 | ||
1078 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +1:21:57 | Heikki Autto | 39:57 | ||
1079 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +1:21:59 | Ingus Grasis | 50:39 | ||
1080 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +1:22:01 | Nils Danner | 38:06 | ||
1081 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +1:22:01 | Jyrki Tuokko | 36:22 | ||
1082 | Teuvan Rivakka (1117) | +1:22:02 | Riku Saksa | 36:21 | ||
1083 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +1:22:05 | Sanna Laine | 35:56 | ||
1084 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +1:22:06 | Petri Miettinen | 44:43 | ||
1085 | SMES (1668) | +1:22:08 | Juho Kotakallio | 48:31 | ||
1086 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +1:22:08 | Eelis Ylikoski | 52:01 | ||
1087 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +1:22:08 | Tommi Vanhoja | 36:52 | ||
1088 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +1:22:10 | Inka Kyllästinen | 36:12 | ||
1089 | Varnitsa (717) | +1:22:12 | Kalle Aspelund | 36:10 | ||
1090 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +1:22:15 | Jussi Alanen | 45:57 | ||
1091 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +1:22:17 | Aku Korhonen | 40:46 | ||
1092 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +1:22:19 | Eemeli Perälä | 44:04 | ||
1093 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +1:22:21 | Sami Oinonen | 38:41 | ||
1094 | DG SataIT (1162) | +1:22:23 | Jukka Kontinen | 39:41 | ||
1095 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +1:22:30 | Arttu Söderblom | 51:12 | ||
1096 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +1:22:34 | Mika Kuokkanen | 39:59 | ||
1097 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +1:22:36 | Petrus Asikainen | 41:10 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +1:22:42 | Heikki Heinonen | 39:54 | ||
1099 | Lateksii (827) | +1:22:44 | Joona Lappalainen | 37:42 | ||
1100 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +1:22:46 | Matti Silvennoinen | 38:23 | ||
1101 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +1:22:48 | Sampsa Husu | 44:21 | ||
1102 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +1:22:49 | Antti-Matti Hartikainen | 39:15 | ||
1103 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +1:22:50 | Jyri Kylmälä | 41:31 | ||
1104 | Roskasakki (1642) | +1:22:51 | Kimmo Paldanius | 39:51 | ||
1105 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +1:22:55 | Antti Lehtonen | 37:36 | ||
1106 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +1:22:57 | Jaakko Kauranne | 56:14 | ||
1107 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +1:22:57 | Petro Tamminen | 40:39 | ||
1108 | Neliveto (932) | +1:23:01 | juha paturi | 40:10 | ||
1109 | Tietoevry (834) | +1:23:01 | Anne Kahelin | 39:58 | ||
1110 | Luul-O (951) | +1:23:03 | Pia Koivunen | 46:25 | ||
1111 | Organisaatio (1203) | +1:23:04 | Marjukka Pitkänen | 45:32 | ||
1112 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +1:23:04 | Julius Hirvonen | 50:14 | ||
1113 | Salamapartio (1229) | +1:23:54 | Juhani Pieskä | 54:11 | ||
1114 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +1:23:57 | Yvonne Gunell | 30:40 | ||
1115 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +1:24:02 | Eero Jortikka | 33:19 | ||
1116 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +1:24:04 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 50:51 | ||
1117 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1326) | +1:24:11 | Antti Isokääntä | 37:36 | ||
1118 | Liikunnan Riemu (778) | +1:24:19 | Laura Jaatinen | 39:44 | ||
1119 | Kops (606) | +1:24:26 | Janne Kyrönviita | 49:51 | ||
1120 | Digita (1026) | +1:24:40 | Pekka Koskinen | 41:06 | ||
1121 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (899) | +1:24:55 | Pekka Kotamäki | 50:03 | ||
1122 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +1:25:05 | Miina Hietala | 47:03 | ||
1123 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +1:25:07 | Rachel Brown | 40:35 | ||
1124 | Paha Rasti (730) | +1:25:09 | Kimmo Eronen | 46:37 | ||
1125 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +1:25:10 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 50:25 | ||
1126 | Taxi Team (636) | +1:25:13 | Petteri Surakka | 40:57 | ||
1127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +1:25:14 | Hannu Kupari | 1:02:51 | ||
1128 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +1:25:18 | Simo Soininen | 40:13 | ||
1129 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +1:25:20 | Gedvile Dirziute | 32:54 | ||
1130 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +1:25:37 | Jarkko Haapa-Aho | 34:53 | ||
1131 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +1:25:39 | Timo Kulmala | 42:56 | ||
1132 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +1:25:41 | Matti Sipilä | 53:21 | ||
1133 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +1:25:46 | Eero Turto | 42:01 | ||
1134 | OK Bölja (746) | +1:25:49 | Valtteri Laine | 39:50 | ||
1135 | ABB SK (940) | +1:25:50 | Tapio Rauhala | 48:55 | ||
1136 | Saunapojat (1532) | +1:25:54 | Markus Taskinen | 44:10 | ||
1137 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +1:25:57 | Olli Hatakka | 43:20 | ||
1138 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +1:25:58 | Saara Asmundela | 43:48 | ||
1139 | Rudus (1465) | +1:25:59 | Lasse Heikkinen | 40:49 | ||
1140 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +1:25:59 | Maris Baltins | 41:15 | ||
1141 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +1:26:01 | Petri Koivula | 59:59 | ||
1142 | Varma Peesi (664) | +1:26:03 | Pasi Ukkola | 43:48 | ||
1143 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +1:26:04 | Elin Sjölander | 32:09 | ||
1144 | RaKiNa (1063) | +1:26:08 | Jenni Jalava | 42:11 | ||
1145 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +1:26:09 | Timo Olenius | 42:07 | ||
1146 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +1:26:13 | Julius Mattila | 56:07 | ||
1147 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +1:26:13 | Anssi Sahlman | 43:35 | ||
1148 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +1:26:14 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 49:40 | ||
1149 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +1:26:16 | Jon Cross | 32:56 | ||
1150 | Nabla (1043) | +1:26:25 | Marko Leppäniemi | 40:05 | ||
1151 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +1:26:27 | Pekka Rapeli | 40:32 | ||
1152 | Musta Neliö (430) | +1:26:28 | Tarik Hossain | 35:19 | ||
1153 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +1:26:30 | Peter Blomqvist | 36:14 | ||
1154 | SK K3 (1639) | +1:26:32 | Taavi Salmela | 55:16 | ||
1155 | HRUP (1038) | +1:26:37 | Max Hilden | 41:02 | ||
1156 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +1:27:01 | Kalle Antonsson | 44:22 | ||
1157 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +1:27:19 | Antti Flöjt | 35:43 | ||
1158 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +1:27:31 | Anders Jenner | 37:26 | ||
1159 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +1:27:31 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 34:24 | ||
1160 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +1:27:34 | Mikko Paavola | 35:39 | ||
1161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +1:27:36 | Timo Savelainen | 38:57 | ||
1162 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +1:27:54 | Maris Stabins | 45:34 | ||
1163 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +1:28:08 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 44:54 | ||
1164 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +1:28:14 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 39:01 | ||
1165 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +1:28:16 | Sakari Warro | 43:47 | ||
1166 | Numppi Brothers (1240) | +1:28:28 | Jani Saarinen | 53:59 | ||
1167 | Puujalad (1535) | +1:28:29 | Eero Säde | 51:59 | ||
1168 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | +1:28:47 | Kari Kristo | 52:39 | ||
1169 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (972) | +1:28:50 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 43:06 | ||
1170 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +1:28:52 | Anton Vehkalahti | 42:29 | ||
1171 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +1:28:56 | Anni Toppila | 44:05 | ||
1172 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +1:28:59 | Eetu Nieminen | 51:42 | ||
1173 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +1:29:03 | Henrik Nord | 34:58 | ||
1174 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +1:29:14 | Hannu Kauppinen | 54:02 | ||
1175 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +1:29:28 | Kati Tammivuori | 52:35 | ||
1176 | MVGA (1478) | +1:29:30 | Ridha Bennour | 46:45 | ||
1177 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +1:29:36 | Samu Pähti | 55:38 | ||
1178 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +1:29:37 | Antti Karru | 47:31 | ||
1179 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +1:29:46 | Heikki Aaltonen | 47:37 | ||
1180 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +1:30:13 | Joonas Rantala | 29:41 | ||
1181 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +1:30:14 | Håkon Lövli | 44:59 | ||
1182 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +1:30:32 | Eija Rantala | 38:56 | ||
1183 | Hal Bro (678) | +1:30:34 | Jyrki Rintala | 39:45 | ||
1184 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +1:31:01 | Pekka Hytönen | 57:02 | ||
1185 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +1:31:04 | Jari Timonen | 50:04 | ||
1186 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +1:31:04 | Timo Vilkko | 39:15 | ||
1187 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +1:31:07 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | 56:45 | ||
1188 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +1:31:10 | Markku Laine | 44:54 | ||
1189 | Köntit (914) | +1:31:13 | Toni Nevantausta | 39:25 | ||
1190 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +1:31:23 | Tarja Tanner | 42:04 | ||
1191 | Team SOSE (1624) | +1:31:28 | Tommi Wallenius | 42:22 | ||
1192 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +1:32:38 | Karl Mikkelsen | 45:11 | ||
1193 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +1:32:40 | Tauno Suominen | 49:03 | ||
1194 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +1:32:59 | Kalle Persson | 43:26 | ||
1195 | CH-Polymers (961) | +1:33:39 | Teemu Piesanen | 42:25 | ||
1196 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +1:33:40 | Jesse Väänänen | 1:00:40 | ||
1197 | OK TON (1235) | +1:33:42 | Sander Nahkor | 1:05:09 | ||
1198 | Sports by LUT (779) | +1:33:45 | Ville Rintala | 41:59 | ||
1199 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1073) | +1:33:50 | Tuomas Hautala | 37:33 | ||
1200 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +1:33:51 | Aija Salo | 50:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |