< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +1:21:12 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:25:16 | ||
602 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +1:21:23 | Markus Kari | 1:46:12 | ||
603 | Trimap (843) | +1:21:29 | Miika Tupala | 1:33:35 | ||
604 | Savon Suunta (349) | +1:21:33 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:38:19 | ||
605 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +1:21:35 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:37:14 | ||
606 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +1:21:43 | Tony Ahti | 1:45:04 | ||
607 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +1:21:48 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:38:01 | ||
608 | Treenitädit (648) | +1:21:51 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:37:49 | ||
609 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +1:21:54 | Juho Jokimies | 1:39:00 | ||
610 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +1:21:59 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:43:03 | ||
611 | Murskaajat (206) | +1:22:02 | Olli Salo | 1:27:44 | ||
612 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (506) | +1:22:02 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:30:14 | ||
613 | Get Lost (1688) | +1:22:10 | Esa Kurki | 1:37:26 | ||
614 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +1:22:48 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:26:15 | ||
615 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +1:23:16 | Jarkko Munne | 1:45:53 | ||
616 | CaeTek (1418) | +1:23:39 | Finn Oscar Karlsen | 1:55:00 | ||
617 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +1:23:42 | Andreas Löfroos | 1:32:13 | ||
618 | AC Harharetki (677) | +1:23:45 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:26:12 | ||
619 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +1:23:52 | Emil Laaksonen | 2:00:58 | ||
620 | Posin kautta (655) | +1:23:52 | Sanni Haikonen | 1:31:15 | ||
621 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +1:23:55 | Matti Vaaja | 1:37:19 | ||
622 | Navi 4 (645) | +1:24:07 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:38:57 | ||
623 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +1:24:09 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:47:15 | ||
624 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +1:24:11 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:39:28 | ||
625 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +1:24:13 | Jari Parviainen | 1:38:27 | ||
626 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +1:24:16 | Timo Kivelä | 1:40:27 | ||
627 | eLadies Jr (476) | +1:24:19 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:31:03 | ||
628 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +1:24:21 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:39:36 | ||
629 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +1:24:22 | Sami Friman | 1:26:51 | ||
630 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +1:24:25 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:38:59 | ||
631 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +1:24:28 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:35:24 | ||
632 | Veikkaus (534) | +1:24:30 | Erno Karpoff | 1:45:35 | ||
633 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +1:24:39 | Andris Lapins | 1:39:01 | ||
634 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +1:24:45 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:41:12 | ||
635 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +1:24:47 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:40:22 | ||
636 | UBOC (1108) | +1:24:51 | Robert Elston | 1:57:12 | ||
637 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +1:25:08 | Jyry Tukiainen | 1:39:14 | ||
638 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +1:25:13 | Ulf Fredriksson | 1:54:48 | ||
639 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +1:25:16 | Antti Leinonen | 1:40:48 | ||
640 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +1:25:18 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 1:33:07 | ||
641 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +1:25:21 | Nea Luhtasaari | 1:41:40 | ||
642 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +1:25:23 | Saku Lampinen | 1:32:45 | ||
643 | Team Tonder (1683) | +1:25:25 | Antti Tonder | 1:38:39 | ||
644 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +1:25:27 | Heikki Koskela | 1:51:04 | ||
645 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +1:25:29 | Heikki Norri | 1:42:40 | ||
646 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +1:25:31 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:39:26 | ||
647 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +1:25:33 | Eero Sillasto | 1:40:10 | ||
648 | Tamrock (593) | +1:25:36 | Ville Kohola | 1:41:28 | ||
649 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +1:25:42 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:41:35 | ||
650 | Karvapallo (831) | +1:25:43 | Väinö Turunen | 1:41:27 | ||
651 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +1:25:49 | Riikka Peltonen | 1:50:37 | ||
652 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +1:25:56 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:49:23 | ||
653 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +1:26:03 | Jori Torkkila | 1:39:40 | ||
654 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +1:26:36 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:34:18 | ||
655 | OK mormorna (1430) | +1:26:41 | Aada Heikkinen | 1:58:53 | ||
656 | Iisu (996) | +1:26:45 | Pasi Keltamäki | 1:39:22 | ||
657 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +1:26:47 | Andreas Magnvall | 1:44:05 | ||
658 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +1:26:51 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:29:00 | ||
659 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +1:26:55 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:40:13 | ||
660 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +1:26:55 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:34:06 | ||
661 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +1:26:59 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:43:51 | ||
662 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +1:27:02 | Jukka Nikander | 1:43:42 | ||
663 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +1:27:04 | Maria Svetloff | 1:42:55 | ||
664 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +1:27:09 | Matias Keso | 1:30:36 | ||
665 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +1:27:12 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:29:57 | ||
666 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +1:27:13 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:43:23 | ||
667 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +1:27:14 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:41:46 | ||
668 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +1:27:15 | Henri Koivisto | 1:41:38 | ||
669 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +1:27:17 | Lasse Rantanen | 1:50:28 | ||
670 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +1:27:17 | Jari Kahiala | 1:30:30 | ||
671 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +1:27:19 | Vilho Törnblom | 1:42:17 | ||
672 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +1:27:21 | Joona Nolvi | 1:42:57 | ||
673 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +1:27:21 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:34:21 | ||
674 | NordicSemi (473) | +1:27:22 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:34:41 | ||
675 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +1:27:24 | Lars Karelius Noer | 1:44:27 | ||
676 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +1:27:25 | Samu Perälä | 1:39:46 | ||
677 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +1:27:28 | Stefan Nordström | 1:48:30 | ||
678 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +1:27:29 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:43:43 | ||
679 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +1:27:32 | Okko Vaara | 1:41:22 | ||
680 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +1:27:34 | Valdis Janovs | 1:44:40 | ||
681 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +1:27:36 | Kari Kalliokoski | 1:43:56 | ||
682 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +1:27:37 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:34:08 | ||
683 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +1:27:41 | Aapo Granqvist | 1:44:31 | ||
684 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +1:27:41 | Olli Vuokila | 1:35:06 | ||
685 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +1:27:43 | Janne Holopainen | 1:53:32 | ||
686 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +1:27:44 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:49:06 | ||
687 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +1:27:45 | Tapani Lintula | 1:52:25 | ||
688 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +1:27:50 | Janne Heininen | 1:44:25 | ||
689 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +1:27:53 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:34:50 | ||
690 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +1:28:03 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:38:24 | ||
691 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +1:28:03 | Jari Jukkola | 1:44:29 | ||
692 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +1:28:05 | Kari Koivisto | 1:37:10 | ||
693 | ZVOC (950) | +1:28:08 | Peteris Gailis | 2:00:25 | ||
694 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +1:28:18 | Henning Bratland Carlsen | 1:44:44 | ||
695 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +1:28:21 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 1:36:34 | ||
696 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +1:28:24 | Noora Nieminen | 1:54:01 | ||
697 | JOKA (292) | +1:28:25 | Johannes Ehala | 1:36:42 | ||
698 | Tornator (767) | +1:28:37 | Antti Siirtola | 1:52:04 | ||
699 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +1:28:50 | Ella Ryynänen | 1:38:39 | ||
700 | OC Harharetki (633) | +1:28:52 | Markus Suominen | 1:44:55 | ||
701 | Harhaveikot (726) | +1:28:55 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:45:16 | ||
702 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +1:28:59 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:44:02 | ||
703 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +1:28:59 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:50:29 | ||
704 | UNO SK (626) | +1:29:00 | Jan Lindbom | 1:31:46 | ||
705 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +1:29:03 | Mirka Suutari | 1:43:54 | ||
706 | Epilän Esa (608) | +1:29:07 | Teemu Haapala | 1:44:31 | ||
707 | Noname (1562) | +1:29:07 | Ronja Gröhn | 1:36:16 | ||
708 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +1:29:10 | Arto Itkonen | 1:38:08 | ||
709 | Suppaman (1454) | +1:29:11 | Arho Toikka | 1:48:19 | ||
710 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +1:29:12 | Miikka Hourula | 1:38:42 | ||
711 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1302) | +1:29:18 | Lotta Laitamäki | 1:44:56 | ||
712 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +1:29:19 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:46:27 | ||
713 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +1:29:21 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:46:34 | ||
714 | OK KPO (625) | +1:29:23 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:37:18 | ||
715 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +1:29:25 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:44:00 | ||
716 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +1:29:25 | Antti Metsola | 1:37:32 | ||
717 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +1:29:27 | Tuukka Invenius | 1:42:44 | ||
718 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +1:29:29 | Fredrik Persson | 1:30:50 | ||
719 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +1:29:30 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:43:27 | ||
720 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +1:29:32 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:44:13 | ||
721 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +1:29:36 | Ari Nenonen | 1:51:11 | ||
722 | OK77 4 (713) | +1:29:43 | Daniel Backman | 1:38:54 | ||
723 | Gofore (1069) | +1:29:49 | Tapio Mattila | 1:37:54 | ||
724 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +1:29:50 | Eero Hautala | 1:36:26 | ||
725 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +1:29:50 | Jouni Lukkarinen | 1:47:07 | ||
726 | RPU (852) | +1:29:51 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:41:52 | ||
727 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +1:29:53 | Germo Kenner | 1:35:00 | ||
728 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +1:29:56 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:37:14 | ||
729 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +1:29:59 | Sami Aalto | 1:37:32 | ||
730 | SK Suokukot (690) | +1:29:59 | Eerik Ahola | 1:34:48 | ||
731 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +1:30:00 | JANNE HOLMIJOKI | 1:38:03 | ||
732 | TreSeven (791) | +1:30:00 | Liisa Nokelainen | 1:41:25 | ||
733 | OC Toffee (670) | +1:30:01 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:42:56 | ||
734 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +1:30:05 | Peter Enoksson | 1:37:44 | ||
735 | SK Samperi (1114) | +1:30:07 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 1:33:10 | ||
736 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +1:30:09 | Curiger Andreas | 1:52:59 | ||
737 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +1:30:12 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:35:24 | ||
738 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +1:30:13 | Jari Schroderus | 1:53:34 | ||
739 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +1:30:17 | Valto Laiho | 1:44:21 | ||
740 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +1:30:18 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:37:15 | ||
741 | Lunds OK (1129) | +1:30:23 | Peter Hedberg | 1:37:29 | ||
742 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +1:30:24 | Petri Laitonen | 1:47:24 | ||
743 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +1:30:28 | Topi Hanhela | 1:44:39 | ||
744 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +1:30:48 | Markus Pörsti | 1:46:14 | ||
745 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +1:30:51 | Aigars Vārna | 1:44:59 | ||
746 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +1:30:57 | Juho Virtanen | 1:38:38 | ||
747 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +1:30:57 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:46:41 | ||
748 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +1:30:59 | Tuomas Laatunen | 1:44:35 | ||
749 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +1:31:00 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:43:42 | ||
750 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +1:31:10 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:54:22 | ||
751 | Joosehukku (551) | +1:31:22 | Heidi Plit | 1:30:12 | ||
752 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +1:31:27 | Matti Kattelus | 1:50:11 | ||
753 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +1:31:31 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 1:47:29 | ||
754 | OK Computer (1055) | +1:31:35 | Mikko Mattila | 1:34:00 | ||
755 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +1:31:44 | Kaj Grön | 1:33:41 | ||
756 | Aivan Sama (360) | +1:32:04 | Tom Asklöf | 1:33:06 | ||
757 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +1:32:08 | Jouko Snellman | 1:48:27 | ||
758 | Kipu (1623) | +1:32:11 | Herkko Valkama | 1:47:56 | ||
759 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +1:32:12 | Mats Åberg | 1:44:13 | ||
760 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +1:32:15 | Janne Tuominen | 1:55:19 | ||
761 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +1:32:15 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:51:16 | ||
762 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +1:32:16 | Sami Rissanen | 1:33:42 | ||
763 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +1:32:20 | Eija Kestilä | 1:56:51 | ||
764 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +1:32:24 | Aleksi Nissinen | 1:45:43 | ||
765 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +1:32:26 | Jarkko Miettinen | 1:57:14 | ||
766 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +1:32:26 | Juha Kurppa | 1:36:27 | ||
767 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +1:32:28 | Peter Jordi | 1:58:20 | ||
768 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +1:32:35 | Petteri Heino | 1:47:25 | ||
769 | Selviytyjät (925) | +1:32:38 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:47:41 | ||
770 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +1:32:44 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:57:11 | ||
771 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +1:32:54 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:40:22 | ||
772 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +1:33:01 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:41:30 | ||
773 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +1:33:18 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:49:17 | ||
774 | EKI (634) | +1:33:28 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 1:41:49 | ||
775 | Suunta 2000 (511) | +1:33:33 | Mikko Rapo | 1:40:11 | ||
776 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +1:33:39 | Marika Aho | 1:49:45 | ||
777 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +1:33:42 | Axel Björnberg Färdig | 1:35:02 | ||
778 | Turun NMKY (451) | +1:33:42 | Olli Välke | 1:47:32 | ||
779 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +1:33:45 | Tero Kopra | 1:32:06 | ||
780 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +1:34:00 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:51:28 | ||
781 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +1:34:00 | Timo Koota | 1:33:59 | ||
782 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +1:34:15 | Juha Ruusu | 1:47:18 | ||
783 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +1:34:17 | Mika Sipponen | 1:48:01 | ||
784 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +1:34:18 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:28:24 | ||
785 | SEPI (706) | +1:34:19 | Mikel Aizpuru | 1:41:09 | ||
786 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +1:34:22 | Vesa Närkki | 1:47:03 | ||
787 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +1:34:24 | Matias Törmänen | 1:47:56 | ||
788 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +1:34:26 | Christoffer Vilen | 1:38:15 | ||
789 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +1:34:27 | Atte Löfbacka | 1:50:06 | ||
790 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +1:34:28 | Mikko Pentti | 1:37:46 | ||
791 | OK Nackhe (325) | +1:34:31 | Jens Berggren | 1:48:59 | ||
792 | OK Jorren (461) | +1:34:41 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:45:46 | ||
793 | OK Lalle (1561) | +1:34:42 | Nicolas Lavingne | 1:37:23 | ||
794 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +1:34:44 | Emils Lecinskis | 1:42:04 | ||
795 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +1:34:49 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:47:27 | ||
796 | SK Mercury (442) | +1:34:52 | Raivo Erik | 1:53:24 | ||
797 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +1:34:57 | Lassi Hietala | 2:03:21 | ||
798 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +1:34:58 | Anders Rosenvold | 1:58:40 | ||
799 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +1:34:59 | Janne Kokkala | 1:49:47 | ||
800 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +1:35:05 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:37:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |