< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +1:32:54 | Jari Parviainen | 2:05:54 | ||
602 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +1:32:55 | Jarkko Munne | 2:14:17 | ||
603 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +1:32:58 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 2:04:42 | ||
604 | eLadies (672) | +1:33:00 | Sanna Tervakangas | 2:06:18 | ||
605 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +1:33:04 | Mikael Mäkelä | 2:10:37 | ||
606 | Posin kautta (655) | +1:33:21 | Sanni Haikonen | 1:59:29 | ||
607 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +1:33:27 | Andreas Löfroos | 2:00:43 | ||
608 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +1:33:28 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:55:40 | ||
609 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +1:33:39 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:08:04 | ||
610 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +1:33:42 | Lauri Suomela | 2:14:01 | ||
611 | CaeTek (1418) | +1:33:42 | Finn Oscar Karlsen | 2:23:48 | ||
612 | UBOC (1108) | +1:33:46 | Robert Elston | 2:24:52 | ||
613 | Sulzer (964) | +1:33:46 | Jukka Tani | 2:07:00 | ||
614 | Hakuliset (658) | +1:33:56 | Teemu Hakulinen | 2:24:54 | ||
615 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +1:34:09 | Juho Jokimies | 2:10:00 | ||
616 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +1:34:53 | Lepo Harri | 2:18:49 | ||
617 | NordicSemi (473) | +1:35:04 | Tuomas Kinnari | 2:01:08 | ||
618 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +1:35:07 | Sakari Pesola | 2:17:22 | ||
619 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +1:35:12 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 2:11:39 | ||
620 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +1:35:14 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 2:09:16 | ||
621 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +1:35:17 | Ulf Fredriksson | 2:23:37 | ||
622 | Savon Suunta (349) | +1:35:18 | Tapio Tikkanen | 2:10:49 | ||
623 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +1:35:20 | Jyrki Simovaara | 2:09:20 | ||
624 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +1:35:24 | Matti Vaaja | 2:07:33 | ||
625 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +1:35:28 | Valtteri Tetri | 2:17:20 | ||
626 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +1:35:31 | Saku Lampinen | 2:01:38 | ||
627 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +1:35:33 | Heikki Koskela | 2:19:56 | ||
628 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +1:35:35 | Timo Pietarinen | 2:01:20 | ||
629 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +1:35:37 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 2:00:54 | ||
630 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +1:35:39 | Jari Kahiala | 1:57:36 | ||
631 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +1:35:39 | Samu Perälä | 2:06:46 | ||
632 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +1:35:50 | Tomas Snellman | 2:19:39 | ||
633 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +1:35:53 | Andris Lapins | 2:09:00 | ||
634 | eLadies Jr (476) | +1:35:56 | Sofia Soikkeli | 2:01:25 | ||
635 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +1:35:57 | Arttu Heikkilä | 2:11:09 | ||
636 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +1:35:58 | Heikki Leppänen | 2:05:40 | ||
637 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +1:36:03 | Heikki Norri | 2:12:00 | ||
638 | Get Lost (1688) | +1:36:05 | Esa Kurki | 2:10:06 | ||
639 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +1:36:08 | Nea Luhtasaari | 2:11:12 | ||
640 | Navi 4 (645) | +1:36:10 | Joel Sihvonen | 2:09:44 | ||
641 | Veikkaus (534) | +1:36:11 | Erno Karpoff | 2:16:01 | ||
642 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +1:36:14 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 2:02:48 | ||
643 | Auran Vannas (688) | +1:36:17 | Jyri Ylikoski | 2:18:34 | ||
644 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +1:36:39 | Martin Lindberg | 2:23:38 | ||
645 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +1:36:43 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:57:37 | ||
646 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +1:36:53 | Lars Karelius Noer | 2:12:40 | ||
647 | Treenitädit (648) | +1:37:06 | Saara Kukkonen | 2:11:48 | ||
648 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +1:37:08 | Kari Koivisto | 2:04:59 | ||
649 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +1:37:26 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:58:55 | ||
650 | ZVOC (950) | +1:38:00 | Peteris Gailis | 2:29:03 | ||
651 | OC Toffee (670) | +1:38:03 | Sami Tuhkanen | 2:09:43 | ||
652 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +1:38:15 | Kenneth Smeds | 2:11:34 | ||
653 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +1:38:17 | Tapani Lintula | 2:21:43 | ||
654 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +1:38:22 | Jouni Koljonen | 2:18:29 | ||
655 | Iisu (996) | +1:38:25 | Pasi Keltamäki | 2:09:47 | ||
656 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +1:38:28 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 2:04:24 | ||
657 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +1:38:28 | Eero Sillasto | 2:11:50 | ||
658 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +1:38:32 | Janne Heininen | 2:13:53 | ||
659 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +1:38:35 | Samuli Seppälä | 2:05:02 | ||
660 | TreSeven (791) | +1:38:37 | Liisa Nokelainen | 2:08:47 | ||
661 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +1:38:42 | Lasse Rantanen | 2:20:39 | ||
662 | SK Suokukot (690) | +1:38:44 | Eerik Ahola | 2:02:18 | ||
663 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +1:38:51 | Riikka Peltonen | 2:22:24 | ||
664 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +1:38:53 | Henri Koivisto | 2:12:01 | ||
665 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +1:38:58 | Fredrik Persson | 1:59:04 | ||
666 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +1:39:00 | Lauri Mäkinen | 2:12:17 | ||
667 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +1:39:02 | Toni Kuparinen | 2:04:43 | ||
668 | Tamrock (593) | +1:39:04 | Ville Kohola | 2:13:41 | ||
669 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1302) | +1:39:07 | Lotta Laitamäki | 2:13:30 | ||
670 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +1:39:10 | Henning Bratland Carlsen | 2:14:21 | ||
671 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +1:39:17 | Jyry Tukiainen | 2:12:08 | ||
672 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +1:39:17 | Miikka Hourula | 2:07:32 | ||
673 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +1:39:19 | Olli Vuokila | 2:05:30 | ||
674 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +1:39:22 | Petteri Kähäri | 2:08:29 | ||
675 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +1:39:22 | Lasse Lepistö | 2:12:03 | ||
676 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +1:39:24 | Eetu Granqvist | 2:14:02 | ||
677 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +1:39:25 | Matti Alasuvanto | 2:14:25 | ||
678 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +1:39:27 | Peter Enoksson | 2:05:51 | ||
679 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +1:39:31 | Antti Leinonen | 2:13:48 | ||
680 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +1:39:35 | Tuukka Invenius | 2:11:36 | ||
681 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +1:39:37 | Andreas Magnvall | 2:15:40 | ||
682 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +1:39:38 | Kaj Grön | 2:00:21 | ||
683 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +1:39:39 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:52:30 | ||
684 | Team Tonder (1683) | +1:39:43 | Antti Tonder | 2:11:42 | ||
685 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +1:39:45 | Timo Kivelä | 2:14:42 | ||
686 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +1:39:46 | Sanni Heikkinen | 2:14:41 | ||
687 | Gofore (1069) | +1:39:48 | Tapio Mattila | 2:06:38 | ||
688 | UNO SK (626) | +1:39:50 | Jan Lindbom | 2:01:21 | ||
689 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +1:39:51 | Janne Holopainen | 2:24:25 | ||
690 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +1:39:54 | Maria Svetloff | 2:14:31 | ||
691 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +1:39:57 | Valdis Janovs | 2:15:49 | ||
692 | Joosehukku (551) | +1:39:57 | Heidi Plit | 1:57:33 | ||
693 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +1:39:59 | Henrik Erlandsson | 2:13:25 | ||
694 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +1:40:01 | Sami Aalto | 2:06:20 | ||
695 | OK KPO (625) | +1:40:03 | Tuomas Hongell | 2:06:43 | ||
696 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +1:40:08 | Okko Vaara | 2:12:43 | ||
697 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +1:40:11 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:12:15 | ||
698 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +1:40:12 | Jaakko Lahti | 2:13:32 | ||
699 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +1:40:13 | Peter Jordi | 2:24:50 | ||
700 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +1:40:18 | Markus Päivärinta | 2:13:00 | ||
701 | Epilän Esa (608) | +1:40:29 | Teemu Haapala | 2:14:38 | ||
702 | Lunds OK (1129) | +1:40:32 | Peter Hedberg | 2:06:23 | ||
703 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +1:40:35 | Valto Laiho | 2:13:24 | ||
704 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +1:40:39 | Kari Kalliokoski | 2:15:43 | ||
705 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +1:40:41 | Mats Åberg | 2:11:27 | ||
706 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +1:40:41 | Daniel Salzmann | 2:30:05 | ||
707 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +1:40:47 | Emil Laaksonen | 2:36:39 | ||
708 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +1:40:49 | Pekka Lyytinen | 2:04:46 | ||
709 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +1:40:51 | Aigars Vārna | 2:13:44 | ||
710 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +1:40:54 | Jori Torkkila | 2:13:16 | ||
711 | OC Harharetki (633) | +1:40:56 | Markus Suominen | 2:15:44 | ||
712 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +1:40:57 | Teemu Rostedt | 2:06:59 | ||
713 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +1:40:59 | Lassi Valtanen | 2:21:14 | ||
714 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +1:41:01 | Atte Löfbacka | 2:15:24 | ||
715 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +1:41:03 | Stefan Nordström | 2:20:50 | ||
716 | OK77 4 (713) | +1:41:05 | Daniel Backman | 2:09:02 | ||
717 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +1:41:07 | Eero Hautala | 2:06:28 | ||
718 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +1:41:08 | Joona Nolvi | 2:15:29 | ||
719 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +1:41:10 | Curiger Andreas | 2:22:44 | ||
720 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +1:41:11 | JANNE HOLMIJOKI | 2:07:59 | ||
721 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +1:41:12 | Ella Ryynänen | 2:09:46 | ||
722 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +1:41:14 | Arto Itkonen | 2:08:58 | ||
723 | Suppaman (1454) | +1:41:14 | Arho Toikka | 2:19:07 | ||
724 | EKI (634) | +1:41:21 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 2:08:27 | ||
725 | Aivan Sama (360) | +1:41:22 | Tom Asklöf | 2:01:09 | ||
726 | Kipu (1623) | +1:41:23 | Herkko Valkama | 2:15:53 | ||
727 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +1:41:25 | Jukka Nikander | 2:16:51 | ||
728 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +1:41:28 | Sami Rissanen | 2:01:39 | ||
729 | SK Samperi (1114) | +1:41:28 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 2:03:16 | ||
730 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +1:41:31 | Aapo Granqvist | 2:17:06 | ||
731 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +1:41:31 | Vilho Törnblom | 2:15:14 | ||
732 | JOKA (292) | +1:41:41 | Johannes Ehala | 2:08:43 | ||
733 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +1:41:44 | Axel Björnberg Färdig | 2:01:50 | ||
734 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +1:41:52 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:17:45 | ||
735 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +1:41:54 | Juho Virtanen | 2:08:20 | ||
736 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +1:41:54 | Arto Vainiomäki | 2:13:22 | ||
737 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +1:41:56 | Petri Kettunen | 1:53:28 | ||
738 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +1:41:59 | Juha Kurppa | 2:04:45 | ||
739 | Suunta 2000 (511) | +1:42:07 | Mikko Rapo | 2:07:30 | ||
740 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +1:42:13 | Antti Metsola | 2:09:05 | ||
741 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +1:42:16 | Ossi Saarela | 2:03:45 | ||
742 | OK Computer (1055) | +1:42:19 | Mikko Mattila | 2:03:29 | ||
743 | OK Nackhe (325) | +1:42:20 | Jens Berggren | 2:15:33 | ||
744 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +1:42:24 | Sulo Tuominen | 1:54:21 | ||
745 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +1:42:25 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 2:04:17 | ||
746 | Noname (1562) | +1:42:32 | Ronja Gröhn | 2:08:27 | ||
747 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +1:42:48 | Jukka Lehtinen | 2:18:26 | ||
748 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +1:42:49 | Ari Nenonen | 2:23:09 | ||
749 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +1:42:51 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:16:39 | ||
750 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +1:42:54 | Janne Tuominen | 2:24:43 | ||
751 | RC Eemeli (572) | +1:42:54 | Timo Reiman | 1:53:11 | ||
752 | Harhaveikot (726) | +1:42:56 | Markus Vihavainen | 2:18:03 | ||
753 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +1:42:57 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:09:56 | ||
754 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +1:42:59 | Aleksi Nissinen | 2:15:03 | ||
755 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +1:43:01 | Emils Lecinskis | 2:09:06 | ||
756 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +1:43:02 | Topi Hanhela | 2:15:58 | ||
757 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +1:43:03 | Jouni Lukkarinen | 2:19:04 | ||
758 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +1:43:04 | Germo Kenner | 2:06:57 | ||
759 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +1:43:06 | Christoffer Vilen | 2:05:39 | ||
760 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +1:43:07 | Tuomas Laatunen | 2:15:28 | ||
761 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +1:43:10 | Petri Laitonen | 2:18:55 | ||
762 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +1:43:11 | Tero Kopra | 2:00:16 | ||
763 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +1:43:13 | Esa Saarijärvi | 2:17:58 | ||
764 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +1:43:17 | Jari Schroderus | 2:25:23 | ||
765 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +1:43:19 | Timo Koota | 2:02:03 | ||
766 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +1:43:56 | Markus Pörsti | 2:18:07 | ||
767 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +1:43:59 | Matti Kattelus | 2:21:29 | ||
768 | OK Jorren (461) | +1:44:00 | Rasmus Karlsson | 2:13:50 | ||
769 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +1:44:03 | Petteri Heino | 2:17:38 | ||
770 | Tornator (767) | +1:44:09 | Antti Siirtola | 2:26:21 | ||
771 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +1:44:12 | Juha Vallittu | 2:11:28 | ||
772 | SK Mercury (442) | +1:44:12 | Raivo Erik | 2:21:30 | ||
773 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +1:44:19 | Janne Tikkakoski | 2:28:09 | ||
774 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +1:44:21 | Janne Kokkala | 2:17:54 | ||
775 | OK mormorna (1430) | +1:44:32 | Aada Heikkinen | 2:35:29 | ||
776 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +1:44:34 | Kalle Kyyrö | 2:10:48 | ||
777 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +1:44:35 | Mikko Javanainen | 2:20:33 | ||
778 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +1:44:41 | Jari Jukkola | 2:19:52 | ||
779 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +1:44:48 | Anders Rosenvold | 2:27:15 | ||
780 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +1:45:00 | Miko Saarilaakso | 2:12:14 | ||
781 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +1:45:01 | Samu Sillanpää | 2:08:26 | ||
782 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +1:45:04 | Eija Kestilä | 2:28:20 | ||
783 | OK Lalle (1561) | +1:45:05 | Nicolas Lavingne | 2:06:31 | ||
784 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +1:45:08 | Juha Ruusu | 2:16:56 | ||
785 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +1:45:08 | Juhani Heiskanen | 2:19:38 | ||
786 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +1:45:10 | Mika Sipponen | 2:17:39 | ||
787 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +1:45:12 | Juha Koskenvuo | 2:22:58 | ||
788 | SEPI (706) | +1:45:15 | Mikel Aizpuru | 2:10:50 | ||
789 | Selviytyjät (925) | +1:45:15 | Antti Lehtomäki | 2:19:03 | ||
790 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +1:45:18 | Kari Rintaluoma | 2:16:40 | ||
791 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +1:45:23 | Mikko Pentti | 2:07:26 | ||
792 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +1:45:26 | Susanna Laakkonen | 2:06:24 | ||
793 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +1:45:28 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 1:56:28 | ||
794 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +1:45:32 | Vesa Närkki | 2:16:58 | ||
795 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +1:45:34 | Matias Törmänen | 2:17:51 | ||
796 | RPU (852) | +1:45:42 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 2:16:28 | ||
797 | Nahat (1192) | +1:45:48 | Henri Jessen-Juhler | 1:55:57 | ||
798 | Koovee 6 (960) | +1:45:53 | Tero Taubert | 2:08:52 | ||
799 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +1:45:54 | Aapo Varis | 2:12:58 | ||
800 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +1:45:55 | Mirka Suutari | 2:19:31 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |