< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Futurice (1598) | +2:36:30 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 2:32:36 | ||
602 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +2:36:37 | Viljam Grahn | 2:28:58 | ||
603 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +2:36:42 | Antti Friman | 2:53:28 | ||
604 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +2:36:44 | Mika Rantasalo | 2:30:57 | ||
605 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +2:36:45 | Jussi Mouhu | 2:24:53 | ||
606 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +2:36:55 | Jörgen Nyman | 2:26:20 | ||
607 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +2:37:51 | Jouko Järnefelt | 2:01:41 | ||
608 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +2:38:05 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:15:47 | ||
609 | Turun NMKY (451) | +2:38:16 | Antti Puro | 2:13:15 | ||
610 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +2:38:16 | Konsta Nori | 2:19:41 | ||
611 | Team Johnny (1560) | +2:38:31 | Atle Pedersen | 2:16:19 | ||
612 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +2:38:41 | Risto Niinimäki | 2:27:02 | ||
613 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +2:39:07 | Pertti Salo | 2:43:54 | ||
614 | AC Harharetki (677) | +2:39:20 | Asko Johanson | 2:33:07 | ||
615 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +2:39:38 | Andre Sahlsten | 2:02:52 | ||
616 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +2:39:43 | Aleksi Lahti | 2:27:44 | ||
617 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +2:39:45 | Simo Tuomala | 2:21:24 | ||
618 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +2:39:52 | Antti Halme | 2:25:03 | ||
619 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +2:39:58 | Timi Niemensivu | 2:26:44 | ||
620 | Iisu (996) | +2:39:58 | Markku Loukusa | 2:26:32 | ||
621 | Tornator (767) | +2:40:03 | Tuukka Turkka | 2:18:31 | ||
622 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +2:40:04 | Risto Koivula | 2:34:42 | ||
623 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +2:40:05 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:57:55 | ||
624 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +2:40:06 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:27:34 | ||
625 | UNO SK (626) | +2:40:14 | Petri Laaksonen | 2:23:42 | ||
626 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +2:40:18 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 2:26:01 | ||
627 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +2:40:22 | Aapo Häkkinen | 2:35:05 | ||
628 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +2:40:23 | Christer Broström | 2:41:17 | ||
629 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +2:40:26 | Ilari Leppimäki | 2:23:39 | ||
630 | Posin kautta (655) | +2:40:27 | Linda Sainio | 2:29:37 | ||
631 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +2:40:31 | Mikko Kiero | 2:16:41 | ||
632 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +2:40:34 | Jussi Laimio | 2:24:21 | ||
633 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +2:40:39 | Jaakko Juntunen | 2:06:07 | ||
634 | SK Suokukot (690) | +2:40:49 | Tuomo Oikarainen | 2:25:53 | ||
635 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +2:40:50 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 2:45:09 | ||
636 | Tuuripellet (478) | +2:41:01 | Jussi Vanhanen | 2:44:12 | ||
637 | Kerkesix (644) | +2:41:06 | Kai Lisitsin | 2:35:49 | ||
638 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +2:41:07 | Mika Muhonen | 2:07:19 | ||
639 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +2:41:13 | Hannu Pietilä | 2:36:38 | ||
640 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +2:41:18 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 2:36:55 | ||
641 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +2:41:19 | Andris Leja | 2:25:23 | ||
642 | OK Jorren (461) | +2:41:33 | Jon Engström | 2:20:36 | ||
643 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +2:41:33 | Esa Nenonen | 2:20:56 | ||
644 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +2:41:39 | Konsta Pasanen | 2:41:29 | ||
645 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +2:42:07 | Oskari Pekkala | 2:43:06 | ||
646 | Navi 4 (645) | +2:42:17 | Anton Sihvonen | 2:30:34 | ||
647 | Team Tonder (1683) | +2:42:20 | Mika Tonder | 2:26:01 | ||
648 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +2:42:26 | Markus Fogelholm | 2:14:05 | ||
649 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +2:42:35 | Erlend Slokvik | 2:06:52 | ||
650 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +2:42:37 | Erik Brysch | 2:27:04 | ||
651 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +2:42:49 | Topi Kiljunen | 2:22:07 | ||
652 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +2:42:58 | Petteri Karisto | 2:38:44 | ||
653 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +2:43:00 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:29:32 | ||
654 | OK77 4 (713) | +2:43:12 | Petri Tötterman | 2:26:30 | ||
655 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +2:43:14 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 1:58:33 | ||
656 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +2:43:17 | Antti Mustonen | 2:21:44 | ||
657 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +2:43:28 | Topi Nykänen | 2:44:38 | ||
658 | OK Lalle (1561) | +2:43:28 | Alexandr Maniolov | 2:19:59 | ||
659 | OL Trollelg (760) | +2:43:32 | Olav Remmen | 2:13:40 | ||
660 | Suunta 2000 (511) | +2:43:34 | Jarno Kemppainen | 2:26:04 | ||
661 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +2:43:37 | Maris Zeiluks | 2:10:10 | ||
662 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +2:43:39 | Marcus Klasenius | 2:34:30 | ||
663 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +2:43:41 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:23:28 | ||
664 | Harhaveikot (726) | +2:43:42 | Olli Haltia | 2:23:16 | ||
665 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +2:43:42 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 2:43:23 | ||
666 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +2:43:44 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 2:21:42 | ||
667 | SK Samperi (1114) | +2:43:50 | Juuso Huhtala | 2:26:24 | ||
668 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +2:43:59 | Ismo Paukku | 2:21:31 | ||
669 | OC Puisto (495) | +2:44:00 | Juha Meronen | 2:35:56 | ||
670 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +2:44:03 | Johan Hertsbacka | 2:28:32 | ||
671 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +2:44:06 | Marko Salo | 2:26:00 | ||
672 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +2:44:08 | Jani Etula | 2:15:48 | ||
673 | Östmarka OK (974) | +2:44:25 | Rein Jörgensen | 2:36:06 | ||
674 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +2:44:28 | Mikael Suvanto | 2:32:58 | ||
675 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +2:44:50 | Mikko Kivivuori | 2:34:16 | ||
676 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +2:44:56 | Raine Ruokokoski | 2:30:59 | ||
677 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +2:45:16 | Hanna Szanti | 2:47:04 | ||
678 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +2:45:24 | Jukka Jarva | 2:26:14 | ||
679 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +2:45:33 | Harri Hietamäki | 2:03:30 | ||
680 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +2:45:39 | Henri Korkka | 2:05:29 | ||
681 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +2:45:51 | Tuomas Hujala | 2:18:19 | ||
682 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +2:46:08 | Olli Mylläri | 2:28:46 | ||
683 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +2:46:14 | Erik Kesti | 2:27:53 | ||
684 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +2:46:20 | Aki Norrbacka | 2:28:59 | ||
685 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +2:46:24 | Kaisa Kurittu | 2:29:28 | ||
686 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +2:46:50 | Ari Peltola | 2:25:44 | ||
687 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +2:46:58 | Eero Mänty | 3:04:14 | ||
688 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +2:47:21 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 2:12:31 | ||
689 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +2:47:45 | Roni Rytkönen | 2:31:15 | ||
690 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +2:47:48 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:36:02 | ||
691 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +2:47:53 | Jari Pitkänen | 2:18:02 | ||
692 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +2:47:57 | Timo Lehtonen | 2:18:39 | ||
693 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +2:48:02 | Katri Lindeqvist | 2:31:39 | ||
694 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +2:48:12 | Jakob Schach | 2:06:40 | ||
695 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +2:48:17 | Miika Mononen | 2:28:36 | ||
696 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +2:48:21 | Matti Roininen | 2:21:21 | ||
697 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +2:48:26 | Pontus Bergström | 2:33:22 | ||
698 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +2:48:33 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 2:06:00 | ||
699 | Kaslink (1654) | +2:48:36 | Miska Autio | 2:48:27 | ||
700 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +2:48:40 | Pasi Poikonen | 2:28:55 | ||
701 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +2:48:42 | Marko Hartonen | 2:31:22 | ||
702 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +2:48:47 | Kari Haanpää | 2:29:07 | ||
703 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +2:48:47 | Mikko Mäki | 2:31:57 | ||
704 | Atmospiiri (440) | +2:49:17 | Erik Myllymäki | 2:22:44 | ||
705 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +2:49:22 | Jussi Karttila | 2:10:50 | ||
706 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +2:49:23 | Vesa Kekkonen | 2:19:19 | ||
707 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +2:49:25 | Ville Mattila | 2:13:18 | ||
708 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +2:49:26 | Pål Bårdsen | 3:06:19 | ||
709 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +2:49:31 | Saku Laine | 2:49:17 | ||
710 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +2:49:42 | Ilkka Korpi | 2:10:04 | ||
711 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +2:50:55 | Peteris Ledins | 2:10:59 | ||
712 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +2:50:59 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:36:16 | ||
713 | Modum OL (484) | +2:51:05 | Niklas Grönhovd | 1:54:37 | ||
714 | Functio Laesa (575) | +2:51:10 | Juho Dahl | 1:51:10 | ||
715 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:51:12 | Joonas Ahola | 2:27:07 | ||
716 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +2:51:22 | Mikko Eronen | 2:32:33 | ||
717 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +2:51:24 | Mikko Kotola | 2:32:38 | ||
718 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +2:51:26 | Tomas Hoikkanen | 2:32:57 | ||
719 | Surikati (485) | +2:51:42 | Peteris Grivins | 2:04:20 | ||
720 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +2:52:02 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:34:11 | ||
721 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +2:52:06 | TAPANI HOLMIJOKI | 2:36:10 | ||
722 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +2:52:08 | Atte Olkkonen | 2:27:10 | ||
723 | Sulzer (964) | +2:52:13 | Anssi Lehtonen | 2:41:28 | ||
724 | UBOC (1108) | +2:52:18 | Hanlin Wang | 2:40:56 | ||
725 | Hönöt SK (1064) | +2:52:30 | Juha Sipilä | 2:52:53 | ||
726 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +2:52:32 | Agnar Renolen | 2:37:31 | ||
727 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +2:52:33 | Tom Stenlund | 2:37:55 | ||
728 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +2:52:43 | Jeremias Penttilä | 2:51:02 | ||
729 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +2:53:01 | Teemu Hautala | 2:47:27 | ||
730 | Noname (1562) | +2:53:24 | Emilia Schmidt | 2:34:41 | ||
731 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +2:53:58 | Jussi Honkakari | 2:46:49 | ||
732 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +2:54:44 | Risto Pasonen | 2:14:38 | ||
733 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +2:54:49 | Atte Komonen | 2:18:03 | ||
734 | Gofore (1069) | +2:54:52 | Jouko Tyni | 2:40:19 | ||
735 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +2:54:59 | Petri Saalasti | 2:15:43 | ||
736 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +2:55:01 | Julia Nifakina | 2:28:34 | ||
737 | Tamrock (593) | +2:55:03 | Tuukka Makkonen | 2:39:44 | ||
738 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +2:55:03 | Tinja Lantta | 2:28:38 | ||
739 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +2:55:09 | Atte Heinikoski | 2:31:35 | ||
740 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +2:55:12 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 2:54:26 | ||
741 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +2:55:12 | Jaakko Päivike | 2:15:58 | ||
742 | Musta Neliö (430) | +2:55:13 | Mikko Myöhänen | 2:22:07 | ||
743 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +2:55:15 | Ville Väkeväinen | 2:33:56 | ||
744 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +2:55:16 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 2:20:16 | ||
745 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +2:55:17 | Heikki Haunia | 2:40:31 | ||
746 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +2:55:21 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:50:20 | ||
747 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +2:55:23 | Ari Karjalainen | 2:49:45 | ||
748 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +2:55:30 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 2:30:39 | ||
749 | Kananpojat (793) | +2:55:35 | Vesa Kyckling | 2:22:38 | ||
750 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +2:55:38 | Aarre Asikainen | 2:39:40 | ||
751 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +2:55:39 | Tuuli Suutari | 2:30:40 | ||
752 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +2:55:40 | Taisto Jylhä | 2:31:48 | ||
753 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +2:55:55 | Juha Kultima | 3:25:56 | ||
754 | SK Mercury (442) | +2:55:59 | Toomas Tiivel | 2:34:48 | ||
755 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +2:56:02 | Valte Vuorela | 2:42:33 | ||
756 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +2:56:02 | Keijo Sivill | 2:07:50 | ||
757 | OC Toffee (670) | +2:56:17 | Timo Leismala | 2:42:18 | ||
758 | Karvapallo (831) | +2:56:46 | Markku Iivonen | 2:50:27 | ||
759 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +2:56:49 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 2:36:42 | ||
760 | Lost Bastards (662) | +2:56:53 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 2:22:14 | ||
761 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +2:56:56 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:56:40 | ||
762 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +2:57:03 | Jesper Lagerberg | 2:40:05 | ||
763 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +2:57:17 | Sami Finnilä | 2:22:13 | ||
764 | Team Lost (939) | +2:57:28 | Jan Hopearuoho | 2:25:00 | ||
765 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +2:57:34 | Markus Junes | 2:40:58 | ||
766 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:57:34 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:38:41 | ||
767 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +2:57:35 | Elias Strömland | 2:57:52 | ||
768 | Litran Mitta (696) | +2:58:04 | Jukka Kujanpää | 3:00:14 | ||
769 | IK Falken (245) | +2:58:29 | Lukas Jansson | 2:19:11 | ||
770 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +2:58:53 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 3:05:15 | ||
771 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +3:00:24 | Paulus Heikkilä | 2:48:26 | ||
772 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +3:00:30 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 2:27:42 | ||
773 | Rastiveljet (638) | +3:00:30 | Antti Niskanen | 2:23:51 | ||
774 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +3:00:39 | Jari Pajunen | 2:17:55 | ||
775 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +3:00:48 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 2:46:11 | ||
776 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +3:00:49 | Santtu Virjula | 2:37:22 | ||
777 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +3:00:52 | Simon Steiner | 2:20:32 | ||
778 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +3:00:53 | Annu Tyyskänen | 2:48:56 | ||
779 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +3:00:55 | Heikki Viljanen | 2:21:26 | ||
780 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +3:00:58 | Tapani Penttinen | 2:29:01 | ||
781 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +3:01:00 | Viggo Wulff | 2:06:07 | ||
782 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +3:01:02 | Petteri Torssonen | 2:26:52 | ||
783 | Rastipukit (462) | +3:01:12 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 2:26:31 | ||
784 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +3:01:14 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 2:40:25 | ||
785 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +3:01:19 | Emma Beskow | 2:16:17 | ||
786 | OC Harharetki (633) | +3:01:21 | Ville Helenius | 2:44:27 | ||
787 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +3:01:21 | Jonas Bergenfur | 2:26:47 | ||
788 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +3:01:24 | Mikael Heerman | 2:21:41 | ||
789 | OK77 6 (862) | +3:01:26 | Robert Toivanen | 2:34:34 | ||
790 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +3:01:33 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 2:48:27 | ||
791 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +3:01:35 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:21:42 | ||
792 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +3:01:39 | Manu Heinämäki | 3:05:08 | ||
793 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +3:01:41 | Lennart Bengtsson | 2:59:38 | ||
794 | OK Arona (229) | +3:01:42 | Mikus Berzins | 3:19:56 | ||
795 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +3:01:54 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 2:21:53 | ||
796 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +3:02:19 | Jason Inman | 2:15:10 | ||
797 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +3:02:29 | Jarmo Kolu | 2:57:52 | ||
798 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +3:02:32 | Per Chr. Stenshorne | 2:33:06 | ||
799 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +3:02:44 | Anders Lindkvist | 2:27:31 | ||
800 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +3:02:51 | Jan Paldan | 2:44:46 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |