< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +3:28:50 | Patrik Holopainen | 19:00 | ||
1402 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +3:29:10 | Aapo Juvakka | 19:39 | ||
1403 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +3:29:12 | Oskari Salmi | 17:13 | ||
1404 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +3:30:30 | Eljas Talja | 1:05:30 | ||
1405 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1198) | +3:32:00 | Tommi Tiira | 21:55 | ||
1406 | Reiska (893) | +3:32:21 | Eetu-Justus Kontola | 19:00 | ||
1407 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +3:32:31 | Matti Salminen | 26:01 | ||
1408 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +3:35:00 | Timo Nissinen | 12:27 | ||
1409 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +3:35:45 | Juha Rantala | 27:47 | ||
1410 | VTT (601) | +3:35:50 | Lassi Lehtisyrjä | 40:27 | ||
1411 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +3:36:04 | Mikko Anttila | 28:06 | ||
1412 | SK K3 (1639) | +3:36:05 | Marko Marenk | 23:17 | ||
1413 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +3:36:15 | Eero Joonas | 48:39 | ||
1414 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +3:36:16 | Marko Mahkonen | 23:27 | ||
1415 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +3:36:19 | Kari Venäläinen | 35:46 | ||
1416 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +3:36:19 | Samuli Stenudd | 39:45 | ||
1417 | NääsCSA (1126) | +3:36:19 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 27:18 | ||
1418 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +3:36:20 | Kirsi Kuukka | 37:47 | ||
1419 | OK-SYD (1144) | +3:36:22 | Steffen Lemming | 15:35 | ||
1420 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +3:36:23 | Mika Hippeläinen | 40:57 | ||
1421 | Hääppöset (959) | +3:36:27 | Kasper Sivula | 40:47 | ||
1422 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +3:36:46 | Suvi Tiainen | 37:43 | ||
1423 | OK77 8 (1053) | +3:37:45 | Esko Sirén | 21:30 | ||
1424 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +3:38:50 | Tatu Huhtala | 18:21 | ||
1425 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +3:40:39 | Mira Salo | 41:28 | ||
1426 | Team Armas (1266) | +3:40:49 | Niko Nurmi | 46:54 | ||
1427 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +3:41:22 | Tero Tuominen | 21:48 | ||
1428 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +3:41:38 | Julia Lampinen | 40:23 | ||
1429 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +3:42:17 | Marcus Häggman | 28:41 | ||
1430 | Lauttapartio (1614) | +3:42:31 | Atte Österholm | 24:21 | ||
1431 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +3:42:32 | Heikki Hietalahti | 18:20 | ||
1432 | A-Insinöörit Oy 3 (1504) | +3:42:36 | Jukka Lehtinen | 21:21 | ||
1433 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +3:43:44 | Mika Saarinen | 27:03 | ||
1434 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +3:43:55 | Antti Pösö | 48:10 | ||
1435 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +3:44:34 | Miika Määttä | 21:10 | ||
1436 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +3:44:42 | Markus Leppänen | 28:54 | ||
1437 | Team Laardi (1042) | +3:45:27 | Janne Toivola | 22:19 | ||
1438 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +3:45:36 | Oskari Färdig | 36:46 | ||
1439 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +3:46:47 | Tero Mamia | 14:52 | ||
1440 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1099) | +3:47:03 | Jouni Kekoni | 24:45 | ||
1441 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +3:48:07 | Kari Ursin | 1:03:53 | ||
1442 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +3:48:10 | Janne Kleemola | 53:51 | ||
1443 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1534) | +3:48:15 | Simo Pikkarainen | 52:40 | ||
1444 | Kotipojat (1015) | +3:48:44 | Antti Väisänen | 53:54 | ||
1445 | Paha Rasti 2 (1499) | +3:49:52 | Mika Laiti | 27:32 | ||
1446 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +3:49:56 | Janne Hietalahti | 42:52 | ||
1447 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +3:50:17 | Joni-Petteri Malka | 49:39 | ||
1448 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1269) | +3:50:25 | Kimmo Kaveri | 48:19 | ||
1449 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +3:50:28 | Miikka Karimäki | 50:01 | ||
1450 | 2Einsteins (752) | +3:50:36 | Mikko Pynnönen | 18:13 | ||
1451 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +3:50:45 | Keijo Nevalainen | 28:22 | ||
1452 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +3:51:05 | Niko Tuominen | 19:34 | ||
1453 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +3:51:35 | Aapo Honkakunnas | 29:24 | ||
1454 | IBM Sport club (1105) | +3:51:36 | Jouni Huttunen | 31:18 | ||
1455 | Tosisissit (1689) | +3:51:38 | Anni Hakala | 28:30 | ||
1456 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +3:51:41 | Taneli Ripatti | 25:46 | ||
1457 | Jutopia (1172) | +3:51:56 | Mikko Jutila | 37:46 | ||
1458 | Quo Vadis (1100) | +3:52:49 | Oscar Johansson | 21:38 | ||
1459 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1033) | +3:54:09 | Joonas Järvelä | 19:50 | ||
1460 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +3:54:31 | Pekka Lampila | 18:58 | ||
1461 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +3:55:40 | Jari Böling | 28:14 | ||
1462 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +3:55:43 | Kristian Halonen | 31:07 | ||
1463 | Semantum (1186) | +3:56:39 | Henrik Milan | 1:03:26 | ||
1464 | SK Uusi 7 (1277) | +3:57:22 | Tommi Hirvonen | 19:52 | ||
1465 | OP (1467) | +3:57:32 | Jani Lindholm | 25:04 | ||
1466 | Hikilingot (1545) | +3:58:49 | Antero Rantala | 19:56 | ||
1467 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +3:59:06 | Niko Niklander | 23:35 | ||
1468 | Retkun Reipas (1626) | +3:59:19 | Marko Saarinen | 20:14 | ||
1469 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +3:59:47 | Ilkka Vuorio | 29:24 | ||
1470 | Team Proxion (1694) | +3:59:48 | Simo Savolainen | 28:25 | ||
1471 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +4:00:04 | Arseni Jepifanov | 41:01 | ||
1472 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +4:00:12 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 18:15 | ||
1473 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +4:00:19 | Timo Ikola | 37:11 | ||
1474 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +4:00:20 | Mika Eskelinen | 39:33 | ||
1475 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +4:00:23 | Iiro Kurttila | 21:40 | ||
1476 | Thinkers (1551) | +4:00:29 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 24:17 | ||
1477 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +4:01:31 | Jani Isoluoma | 29:52 | ||
1478 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +4:01:44 | Pekka Kettunen | 19:32 | ||
1479 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1413) | +4:01:55 | Ilkka Vidgren | 26:33 | ||
1480 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +4:02:01 | Samuli Madekivi | 31:19 | ||
1481 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +4:02:04 | Timo Korhonen | 30:32 | ||
1482 | London Lords (1434) | +4:02:25 | Dinis Costa | 45:17 | ||
1483 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +4:02:48 | Keijo Lakkinen | 35:06 | ||
1484 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +4:02:54 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 31:28 | ||
1485 | Hökkäilijät (1160) | +4:02:58 | Konsta Wjuga | 26:55 | ||
1486 | IK Örnen 2 (1378) | +4:03:14 | Markku Havukainen | 22:27 | ||
1487 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +4:03:15 | Hannu Saar | 22:36 | ||
1488 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +4:03:17 | Markku Hölsö | 19:43 | ||
1489 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +4:03:18 | Pasi Fränti | 24:33 | ||
1490 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +4:03:21 | Lauri Makkonen | 30:48 | ||
1491 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +4:03:30 | Juha-Pekka Lemponen | 36:44 | ||
1492 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +4:03:32 | Juhani Arkkola | 36:46 | ||
1493 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1106) | +4:06:07 | Veli Saarinen | 27:32 | ||
1494 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +4:06:25 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 21:05 | ||
1495 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +4:06:26 | Mikko Orpana | 35:10 | ||
1496 | Heleä Training (1673) | +4:06:26 | Henrik Salmi | 34:01 | ||
1497 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +4:06:50 | Juha Tervola | 42:18 | ||
1498 | HattikW (1142) | +4:10:05 | Antti Peltotalo | 19:28 | ||
1499 | INUS (1187) | +4:10:43 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 27:58 | ||
1500 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +4:10:44 | Esa Saksola | 34:25 | ||
1501 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1556) | +4:10:52 | Jere Hakamäki | 20:51 | ||
1502 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1361) | +4:11:12 | Raimo Lehto | 32:12 | ||
1503 | Kivimiehet (1453) | +4:11:14 | Antte Vaahterainen | 35:32 | ||
1504 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +4:12:08 | Juha Ruostetoja | 20:10 | ||
1505 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +4:12:12 | Jenni Terävä | 21:26 | ||
1506 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +4:13:17 | Joonas Jaakkola | 31:07 | ||
1507 | Uhkolan Akilles (1006) | +4:16:54 | Jussu Hämynen | 41:24 | ||
1508 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +4:16:58 | Matti Hailu | 25:55 | ||
1509 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +4:18:53 | Mikko Tani | 18:19 | ||
1510 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +4:20:12 | Eero Hakala | 18:16 | ||
1511 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +4:20:40 | Arto Raivio | 25:35 | ||
1512 | Calculadies (1594) | +4:21:18 | Hurja-Antti Jussila | 29:35 | ||
1513 | Järeä (1595) | +4:22:20 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 32:15 | ||
1514 | BE Group (1257) | +4:22:35 | Kimmo Halme | 21:31 | ||
1515 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1181) | +4:22:39 | Saku Vaittinen | 21:03 | ||
1516 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1152) | +4:23:48 | Tero Järvinen | 23:51 | ||
1517 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +4:24:52 | Jussi Nokso-Koivisto | 1:02:30 | ||
1518 | SukUdd (984) | +4:25:02 | Antero Lappalainen | 23:37 | ||
1519 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +4:26:24 | Harri Leinikka | 17:36 | ||
1520 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +4:27:28 | Juho Kallio | 19:27 | ||
1521 | Fimea (1057) | +4:28:23 | Petri Vainio | 21:53 | ||
1522 | Downtown 65 Endurance 6 (1397) | +4:28:28 | Kimmo Jääskeläinen | 48:23 | ||
1523 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +4:28:28 | Markku Muotka | 50:05 | ||
1524 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +4:31:53 | Samuli Soutukorva | 28:36 | ||
1525 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1607) | +4:31:55 | Topias Kinnunen | 37:10 | ||
1526 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +4:32:41 | Kimmo Mäki | 20:59 | ||
1527 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1188) | +4:32:56 | Risto (Dosentti) Lauhanen | 42:07 | ||
1528 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +4:36:19 | Oskar Leinonen | 30:21 | ||
1529 | Ericsson SK (833) | +4:36:24 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 22:57 | ||
1530 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1583) | +4:37:01 | Jouni Vartiainen | 18:10 | ||
1531 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +4:37:27 | Tuomas Karttunen | 28:36 | ||
1532 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +4:37:44 | Teemu Kelavirta | 19:38 | ||
1533 | Alijäämähyvitys (1674) | +4:40:13 | Jussi Haara | 40:05 | ||
1534 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +4:41:41 | Tuomas Multala | 23:33 | ||
1535 | OP 3 (1577) | +4:44:42 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 21:08 | ||
1536 | GB på reiså (1476) | +4:44:51 | Ida-Maria Sola | 33:10 | ||
1537 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1638) | +4:45:02 | Timo Ahonen | 39:10 | ||
1538 | Enerteam (1417) | +4:47:24 | Juha Himanen | 23:35 | ||
1539 | TRFCM LJP - Sinunkin tiell (1414) | +4:53:27 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 23:38 | ||
1540 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +5:00:16 | Janne Nurminen | 41:38 | ||
1541 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1564) | +5:00:41 | Anssi Väisänen | 30:44 | ||
1542 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +5:06:04 | Markus Hannula | 25:27 | ||
1543 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +5:07:21 | Leevi Koistinen | 43:46 | ||
1544 | Näytti Hyvältä Kartalla (1419) | +5:07:29 | Jani Sillanpää | 1:31:53 | ||
1545 | Savon Kylähullut (1259) | +5:07:35 | Panu Karjalainen | 23:17 | ||
1546 | OK Salamoka (1502) | +5:07:49 | Laura Ristolainen | 1:36:13 | ||
1547 | SK Ohijuoksu (1428) | +5:08:14 | Frej Wikström | 27:14 | ||
1548 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +5:09:03 | Ilkka Tuomola | 28:00 | ||
1549 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +5:11:28 | Jana Lüscher | 36:10 | ||
1550 | Visma Solutions (1567) | +5:12:03 | Vilppu Paananen | 25:19 | ||
1551 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1159) | +5:13:43 | Heli Huhtala | 27:03 | ||
1552 | Jokikylän Pojat (1255) | +5:14:10 | Jussi Salonen | 24:08 | ||
1553 | Porvoon Tikki (882) | +5:14:20 | Sakari Vyyryläinen | 33:34 | ||
1554 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1442) | +5:14:23 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 33:25 | ||
1555 | METSÄn tähden (1083) | +5:14:24 | Mikko Kemppainen | 27:43 | ||
1556 | Insinöörit ASK 2 (1424) | +5:14:25 | Jani Kervinen | 33:11 | ||
1557 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1270) | +5:14:54 | Laura järvinen | 1:14:49 | ||
1558 | Ristiin Rastiin (938) | +5:23:47 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 20:47 | ||
1559 | Artjärven Ahjo (1132) | +5:34:06 | Ilkka Halso | 33:12 | ||
1560 | Vallan Suunta (1084) | +5:39:18 | Jenni Lukkari | 17:01 | ||
1561 | Aalto-yliopiston Sähköinsin 2 (1539) | +5:42:49 | Janne Sjöblom | 56:10 | ||
1562 | Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu (1621) | +5:42:52 | Rasmus Axelsson | 1:02:03 | ||
1563 | Rastihaukat 4 (1283) | +5:47:24 | Antti Malmberg | 43:17 | ||
1564 | Team Lunden (1200) | +5:55:22 | Aleksi Lundén | 1:26:38 | ||
1565 | Hamarin Elo (1618) | +5:55:27 | Alexander Holmberg | 1:01:19 | ||
1566 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1226) | +6:00:29 | Nuutti Matintupa | 27:31 | ||
1567 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1205) | +6:08:49 | Rasmus Valanko | 25:00 | ||
1568 | Oulun Reserviupseerikerho (1680) | +6:12:25 | Juhani Vanhala | 1:08:18 | ||
1569 | 7 Sieppoa (1244) | +6:19:41 | Juuso Partanen | 33:53 | ||
1570 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +6:21:28 | Mikko Alikärri | 28:56 | ||
1571 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1675) | +6:30:39 | Harri Autero | 57:56 | ||
1572 | SK Kadonneet (1265) | +6:31:49 | Ville Väisänen | 28:46 | ||
1573 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1141) | +6:38:49 | Kari Kanerva | 16:08 | ||
1574 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1305) | +7:02:30 | Mikko Londen | 1:37:22 | ||
1575 | Fassetädit (1443) | +7:07:46 | Elias Kuula | 29:44 | ||
1576 | Hintsusti OK (1637) | +7:07:48 | Niklas Forsström | 29:37 | ||
1577 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1371) | +7:15:39 | Esa Tuviala | 1:02:42 | ||
1578 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1254) | +7:51:09 | Kari Maijala | 27:27 | ||
1579 | Swiss Midland Seniors Orien (848) | +9:50:34 | Ueli Hofstetter | 1:00:19 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |