< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +2:05:55 | Jaakko Juntunen | 12:43 | ||
802 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +2:05:59 | Tuomas Hujala | 19:48 | ||
803 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +2:06:02 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 23:47 | ||
804 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +2:06:04 | Maris Zeiluks | 13:58 | ||
805 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +2:06:05 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 22:34 | ||
806 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +2:06:09 | Matti Roininen | 20:31 | ||
807 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +2:06:11 | Paavo Väänänen | 22:26 | ||
808 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +2:06:13 | Janne Nurmi | 19:16 | ||
809 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +2:06:15 | Vesa Kekkonen | 17:31 | ||
810 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +2:06:16 | Valtteri Vuolle | 17:50 | ||
811 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +2:06:18 | Petteri Muola | 20:44 | ||
812 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +2:06:22 | Jari Kauppinen | 26:35 | ||
813 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +2:06:25 | Timo Lehtonen | 18:28 | ||
814 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +2:06:25 | Jari Pitkänen | 17:55 | ||
815 | Solf IK (583) | +2:06:27 | Oliver Udell | 12:42 | ||
816 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +2:06:30 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 15:02 | ||
817 | OK Vivill (487) | +2:06:31 | Linus Bägeby | 24:14 | ||
818 | Atmospiiri (440) | +2:06:33 | Erik Myllymäki | 21:21 | ||
819 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +2:06:33 | Tapani Penttinen | 15:57 | ||
820 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +2:06:34 | Mika Muhonen | 14:07 | ||
821 | Musta Neliö (430) | +2:06:37 | Mikko Myöhänen | 14:51 | ||
822 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +2:07:00 | Vesa Arffman | 13:52 | ||
823 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +2:07:08 | Aki Saari | 27:19 | ||
824 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +2:07:26 | Jukka Heinonen | 15:05 | ||
825 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +2:08:20 | Anders Lindkvist | 14:29 | ||
826 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +2:08:23 | Joonas Kanerva | 20:34 | ||
827 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +2:08:24 | Jouko Järnefelt | 13:34 | ||
828 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +2:08:27 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 14:48 | ||
829 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +2:08:27 | Per Chr. Stenshorne | 20:21 | ||
830 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +2:08:31 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 15:02 | ||
831 | Team Lost (939) | +2:08:34 | Jan Hopearuoho | 17:27 | ||
832 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +2:08:51 | Erlend Slokvik | 14:29 | ||
833 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +2:08:54 | Jyrki Widenius | 17:04 | ||
834 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +2:09:33 | Jonas Bergenfur | 16:20 | ||
835 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +2:09:35 | Petteri Torssonen | 16:45 | ||
836 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +2:09:36 | Andre Sahlsten | 14:10 | ||
837 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +2:09:41 | Hannes Koljonen | 20:51 | ||
838 | Rastipukit (462) | +2:09:41 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 16:21 | ||
839 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +2:09:45 | Toni Auvinen | 18:12 | ||
840 | NAPCON Part of Neste (1410) | +2:09:51 | Lauri Haapanen | 46:17 | ||
841 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +2:09:58 | Tomi Mäkelä | 14:36 | ||
842 | SEPI (706) | +2:09:59 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 27:45 | ||
843 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +2:10:00 | Jussi Karttila | 12:49 | ||
844 | Rastiveljet (638) | +2:10:07 | Antti Niskanen | 14:48 | ||
845 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +2:10:24 | Sami Finnilä | 16:42 | ||
846 | Lost Bastards (662) | +2:10:27 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 17:09 | ||
847 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +2:10:30 | Atte Komonen | 15:05 | ||
848 | Ajolinja (772) | +2:10:43 | Antti Kaartokallio | 19:29 | ||
849 | IK Falken (245) | +2:11:06 | Lukas Jansson | 13:09 | ||
850 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +2:11:10 | Ines Tuohimaa | 16:55 | ||
851 | Navi 7 (679) | +2:11:15 | Henri Naukkarinen | 17:55 | ||
852 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +2:11:20 | Santeri Vanhala | 16:01 | ||
853 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +2:11:27 | Ville Mattila | 16:41 | ||
854 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +2:11:27 | Jukka Iivanainen | 18:59 | ||
855 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +2:11:44 | Jakob Schach | 11:33 | ||
856 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +2:11:49 | Keijo Viilo | 16:24 | ||
857 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +2:11:49 | Peteris Ledins | 13:15 | ||
858 | Ganska OK (813) | +2:11:55 | Ronny Liljenberg | 16:16 | ||
859 | Iin Yritys (851) | +2:11:57 | Mika Laurila | 24:28 | ||
860 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +2:12:15 | Juho Halminen | 19:02 | ||
861 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +2:12:19 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 13:47 | ||
862 | OtaKraa (1196) | +2:12:37 | Pekko Lipsanen | 17:29 | ||
863 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +2:12:39 | Sindre Mathisen | 14:03 | ||
864 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +2:12:43 | Risto Pasonen | 13:57 | ||
865 | OK Boomer (1230) | +2:12:45 | Tuomo Virkola | 32:11 | ||
866 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:12:47 | Jarkko Orjala | 13:17 | ||
867 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +2:12:53 | Ilkka Korpi | 14:35 | ||
868 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +2:13:02 | Kari Sikkinen | 17:28 | ||
869 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +2:13:06 | Jaakko Päivike | 15:13 | ||
870 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +2:13:07 | Mikael Heerman | 14:44 | ||
871 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +2:13:09 | Petri Saalasti | 15:14 | ||
872 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +2:13:12 | Olli Nikkari | 19:01 | ||
873 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +2:13:14 | Matti Hokkanen | 14:31 | ||
874 | PK Racing Team (618) | +2:13:23 | Pasi Heinonen | 14:35 | ||
875 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +2:13:24 | Heikki Viljanen | 15:15 | ||
876 | Kananpojat (793) | +2:13:30 | Vesa Kyckling | 21:54 | ||
877 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +2:13:32 | Anne Hartonen | 19:05 | ||
878 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +2:14:08 | Simo Norema | 18:46 | ||
879 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +2:14:11 | Koivumäki Janne | 18:53 | ||
880 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +2:14:12 | Henri Korkka | 15:23 | ||
881 | SK Hupi (578) | +2:14:13 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 21:05 | ||
882 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +2:14:19 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 13:30 | ||
883 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +2:14:23 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 19:09 | ||
884 | Off Course (911) | +2:14:26 | Maija Puhakainen | 19:20 | ||
885 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +2:14:34 | Juha Päällysaho | 21:12 | ||
886 | Bona Fide (445) | +2:14:38 | Ülo Viru | 15:47 | ||
887 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +2:14:47 | Jarkko Jermakka | 16:29 | ||
888 | Spektrum (1479) | +2:14:49 | Joar Jensén | 28:20 | ||
889 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +2:15:08 | Mairi Eades | 14:22 | ||
890 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +2:15:16 | Tero Venäläinen | 16:09 | ||
891 | cloudriven.fi (1543) | +2:15:16 | Jose Curry | 21:39 | ||
892 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +2:15:17 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 11:58 | ||
893 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +2:15:20 | Janne Puhakka | 20:00 | ||
894 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +2:15:22 | Harri Hietamäki | 14:40 | ||
895 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +2:15:26 | Aku Luukko | 28:05 | ||
896 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +2:15:30 | Mikko Karjalainen | 17:24 | ||
897 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +2:15:33 | Ariel Aatsinki | 17:28 | ||
898 | Amigos Riihimäki (1684) | +2:15:48 | Jarno Laukkanen | 16:56 | ||
899 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +2:15:54 | Risto-Pekka Räty | 23:06 | ||
900 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +2:15:55 | Jari Lahtinen | 17:09 | ||
901 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +2:15:57 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 14:46 | ||
902 | Team Klinga (1584) | +2:16:00 | Anssi Klinga | 21:46 | ||
903 | Digia (1559) | +2:16:00 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 20:36 | ||
904 | Turengin RC (631) | +2:16:01 | Janne Niemi | 16:32 | ||
905 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +2:16:02 | Jörgen Hector | 15:35 | ||
906 | Taxi Team (636) | +2:16:03 | Ari Rantanen | 22:16 | ||
907 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +2:16:05 | Esko Hytönen | 16:31 | ||
908 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +2:16:09 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 22:37 | ||
909 | Ajokoirat (742) | +2:16:16 | Kristian Holmén | 21:02 | ||
910 | Varnitsa (717) | +2:16:24 | Sami Leppänen | 19:08 | ||
911 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +2:16:25 | Katri Välimäki | 17:55 | ||
912 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +2:16:45 | Juho Heikkilä | 30:15 | ||
913 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +2:16:47 | Simon Steiner | 17:48 | ||
914 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +2:16:48 | Tero Jussinmäki | 22:31 | ||
915 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +2:16:51 | Markku Nieminen | 15:33 | ||
916 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +2:17:06 | Olli Lehtisalo | 18:19 | ||
917 | FTA 2 (1681) | +2:17:10 | Eetu Suihkonen | 19:10 | ||
918 | FTA 3 (1676) | +2:17:23 | Esa Jämsen | 16:51 | ||
919 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +2:17:26 | Jari Pajunen | 16:02 | ||
920 | Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | +2:17:27 | Mikko Pussinen | 14:36 | ||
921 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +2:17:47 | Ville Ravaska | 18:35 | ||
922 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +2:17:51 | Kalle Salste | 20:33 | ||
923 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +2:17:54 | Pekka Leppänen | 18:11 | ||
924 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +2:17:56 | Aleksi Hatakka | 22:39 | ||
925 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +2:18:00 | Emma Beskow | 14:19 | ||
926 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +2:18:07 | Lauri Wannas | 22:44 | ||
927 | RasTiimi (285) | +2:18:18 | Rauli Koskela | 19:05 | ||
928 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +2:18:20 | Seppo Kuusisto | 19:45 | ||
929 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +2:18:43 | Ilkka Vänskä | 25:18 | ||
930 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +2:18:46 | Elina Törmänen | 34:59 | ||
931 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +2:18:51 | Satu Linjamaa | 23:59 | ||
932 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +2:18:53 | Markus Taskila | 25:02 | ||
933 | OK Kristina (796) | +2:19:10 | Rasmus Lillandt | 14:21 | ||
934 | PYVMM (794) | +2:19:16 | Matti Vesterinen | 18:43 | ||
935 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +2:19:17 | Jyrki Kommio | 22:11 | ||
936 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +2:19:21 | Mikko Hilola | 25:13 | ||
937 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +2:19:34 | Timo Kokkonen | 21:56 | ||
938 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +2:19:49 | Sonja Sahlsten | 20:12 | ||
939 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +2:19:52 | Matti Isoherranen | 18:51 | ||
940 | Rasti K18 (724) | +2:19:54 | Rutanen Jarno | 20:32 | ||
941 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +2:19:58 | Antti Vainio | 26:30 | ||
942 | Sitowise (1438) | +2:20:00 | Artturi Hannula | 19:39 | ||
943 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +2:20:15 | Arto Pulliainen | 28:08 | ||
944 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +2:20:18 | Antti Ikonen | 22:24 | ||
945 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +2:20:19 | Riikka Laitinen | 26:41 | ||
946 | TP Gourp (1603) | +2:20:22 | Sami Airola | 25:40 | ||
947 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +2:20:30 | Petri Laukkanen | 19:21 | ||
948 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +2:20:36 | Veikko Heinonen | 32:13 | ||
949 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +2:21:02 | Topias Laitinen | 25:42 | ||
950 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +2:21:06 | Niki Hyvärinen | 20:17 | ||
951 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +2:21:16 | Antti Pylkkänen | 20:14 | ||
952 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +2:21:19 | Hannamiina Tanninen | 23:23 | ||
953 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +2:21:54 | Jari Leskinen | 45:15 | ||
954 | Kops (606) | +2:22:07 | Jarmo Hienonen | 16:59 | ||
955 | John Deere (992) | +2:22:11 | Mikko Ratilainen | 22:17 | ||
956 | Surikati (485) | +2:22:39 | Peteris Grivins | 16:37 | ||
957 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +2:22:42 | Keijo Sivill | 15:51 | ||
958 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +2:22:54 | Aleksi Varinen | 17:09 | ||
959 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +2:23:19 | Saana Palomurto | 29:09 | ||
960 | CSC (1143) | +2:23:26 | Juho Nieminen | 14:05 | ||
961 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +2:23:40 | Jason Inman | 17:52 | ||
962 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1326) | +2:23:43 | Miro Jylkkä | 17:49 | ||
963 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +2:24:05 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 18:44 | ||
964 | Navi 9 (1357) | +2:24:22 | Erkki Häkkilä | 18:41 | ||
965 | Joen Suunta (422) | +2:24:23 | Jaakko Leppänen | 15:05 | ||
966 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +2:24:27 | Espen Birkenes | 18:30 | ||
967 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +2:24:32 | Jukka Viitanen | 15:49 | ||
968 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +2:24:34 | Juha Hänninen | 18:48 | ||
969 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +2:24:35 | Janne Hissa | 22:27 | ||
970 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +2:24:38 | Viggo Wulff | 11:05 | ||
971 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +2:24:42 | Pentti Silta-aho | 30:43 | ||
972 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +2:24:54 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 16:50 | ||
973 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +2:24:57 | Kiia Roininen | 18:21 | ||
974 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +2:25:05 | Max Alanko | 19:06 | ||
975 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +2:25:25 | Teemu Puputti | 38:32 | ||
976 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +2:25:25 | Juha Syrjälä | 23:23 | ||
977 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +2:25:31 | Juuso Toivonen | 24:27 | ||
978 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +2:25:42 | Pekka Kemppainen | 19:59 | ||
979 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +2:25:45 | Pekka Kiljunen | 13:35 | ||
980 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +2:25:55 | Timo Halla-aho | 20:16 | ||
981 | Saunapojat (1532) | +2:25:55 | Pyry Seppälä | 18:58 | ||
982 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +2:26:21 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 17:06 | ||
983 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +2:26:27 | Martti Ylinen | 29:14 | ||
984 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +2:26:31 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 13:39 | ||
985 | Nostars (397) | +2:26:47 | Tuomo Valkonen | 18:29 | ||
986 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +2:26:59 | Paavo Ritvanen | 16:17 | ||
987 | Puujalad (1535) | +2:27:18 | Sander Mirme | 15:19 | ||
988 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +2:27:19 | Ossi Järvinen | 15:48 | ||
989 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +2:27:20 | Matias Hovi | 23:57 | ||
990 | Sweco (856) | +2:27:21 | Kalle Uusitalo | 18:59 | ||
991 | Neliveto (932) | +2:27:22 | Eelis Axelin | 15:26 | ||
992 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +2:27:24 | Antti Muurikka | 25:41 | ||
993 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +2:27:24 | Erno Aalto | 15:30 | ||
994 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +2:27:26 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 14:57 | ||
995 | Hydepakki (874) | +2:27:27 | Aki Lahtinen | 19:25 | ||
996 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +2:27:28 | Aleksi Vihelä | 15:24 | ||
997 | Korona (1472) | +2:27:29 | Antti Vähätalo | 14:52 | ||
998 | Päälliköt (738) | +2:27:32 | Jouni Oikarinen | 38:33 | ||
999 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +2:27:37 | Otso Lappalainen | 30:03 | ||
1000 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +2:27:40 | Matias Korin | 15:47 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |