< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +2:00:02 | Risto Niinimäki | 51:21 | ||
602 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +2:00:04 | Kimmo Niska | 41:42 | ||
603 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +2:00:09 | Matilda Lukkari | 46:15 | ||
604 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +2:00:12 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 54:04 | ||
605 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +2:00:14 | Tom Stenlund | 48:34 | ||
606 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +2:00:18 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 58:54 | ||
607 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +2:00:20 | Eetu Honkanen | 45:47 | ||
608 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +2:00:21 | Olof Borell | 47:24 | ||
609 | Lunds OK (1129) | +2:00:23 | Daniel Hellberg | 45:20 | ||
610 | OK77 4 (713) | +2:00:29 | Petri Tötterman | 46:46 | ||
611 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +2:00:29 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:06:57 | ||
612 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +2:00:31 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 1:03:10 | ||
613 | AC Harharetki (677) | +2:00:31 | Asko Johanson | 57:17 | ||
614 | Östmarka OK (974) | +2:00:32 | Rein Jörgensen | 55:11 | ||
615 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +2:00:33 | Konsta Pasanen | 1:03:22 | ||
616 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +2:00:37 | Mika Rantasalo | 57:50 | ||
617 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +2:00:38 | Joonas Ojasalo | 52:00 | ||
618 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +2:00:40 | Lennart Bengtsson | 1:01:37 | ||
619 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +2:00:45 | Marcus Klasenius | 54:34 | ||
620 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +2:01:21 | Tuomas Naakka | 51:49 | ||
621 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +2:01:25 | Jaakko Niemi | 53:01 | ||
622 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +2:01:26 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 50:07 | ||
623 | Kaslink (1654) | +2:01:28 | Miska Autio | 1:04:17 | ||
624 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +2:01:49 | Heikki Savolainen | 51:20 | ||
625 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +2:02:00 | Ari Karjalainen | 59:21 | ||
626 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +2:02:03 | Jari Huttunen | 50:15 | ||
627 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +2:02:06 | Annu Tyyskänen | 53:08 | ||
628 | OK Arona (229) | +2:02:07 | Mikus Berzins | 1:23:19 | ||
629 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +2:02:09 | Simo Tuomala | 46:47 | ||
630 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +2:02:14 | Reetu Inkilä | 41:31 | ||
631 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +2:02:14 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:04:57 | ||
632 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +2:02:15 | Paulus Heikkilä | 53:16 | ||
633 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +2:02:18 | Jussi Mouhu | 53:24 | ||
634 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +2:02:18 | Aleksi Michel | 58:14 | ||
635 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +2:02:21 | Jari Jaakkola | 46:58 | ||
636 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +2:02:25 | Topi Nykänen | 1:06:34 | ||
637 | Iisu (996) | +2:02:27 | Markku Loukusa | 52:00 | ||
638 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +2:02:27 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 52:20 | ||
639 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +2:02:29 | Eetu Liukko | 43:16 | ||
640 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +2:02:30 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 47:33 | ||
641 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +2:02:39 | Mikko Kivivuori | 55:04 | ||
642 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +2:02:59 | Mika Simonen | 1:01:14 | ||
643 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +2:03:01 | Olli Mylläri | 48:38 | ||
644 | Suunta 2000 (511) | +2:03:02 | Jarno Kemppainen | 48:31 | ||
645 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +2:03:05 | Mikko Eklund | 38:09 | ||
646 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +2:03:14 | Mikko Kotola | 47:27 | ||
647 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +2:03:17 | Andreas Edlund | 40:37 | ||
648 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +2:03:22 | Esa Nenonen | 45:43 | ||
649 | Tamrock (593) | +2:03:58 | Tuukka Makkonen | 51:39 | ||
650 | UNO SK (626) | +2:04:00 | Petri Laaksonen | 50:26 | ||
651 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +2:04:02 | Ville Tuomala | 50:37 | ||
652 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +2:04:03 | Vili Väkeväinen | 51:10 | ||
653 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +2:04:05 | Antti Halme | 52:14 | ||
654 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +2:04:06 | Timo Lehner | 50:48 | ||
655 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +2:04:11 | Aleksi Lahti | 55:10 | ||
656 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +2:04:15 | Juha Bäck | 55:27 | ||
657 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:04:18 | Joonas Ahola | 43:12 | ||
658 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +2:04:30 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:00:33 | ||
659 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +2:04:45 | Aki Norrbacka | 50:22 | ||
660 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +2:04:46 | Jeremias Penttilä | 1:06:04 | ||
661 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +2:04:47 | Erik Brysch | 52:13 | ||
662 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +2:04:48 | Harri Sinnelä | 46:35 | ||
663 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +2:04:50 | Roni Rytkönen | 51:18 | ||
664 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +2:04:51 | Valte Vuorela | 54:20 | ||
665 | UBOC (1108) | +2:04:51 | Hanlin Wang | 56:28 | ||
666 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +2:04:53 | Jussi Honkakari | 1:00:42 | ||
667 | EKI (634) | +2:04:55 | Arjo Laukia | 52:35 | ||
668 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +2:04:55 | Erik Kesti | 49:33 | ||
669 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +2:04:56 | Donatas Kontautas | 52:56 | ||
670 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +2:04:58 | Jussi Laimio | 51:44 | ||
671 | Team Tonder (1683) | +2:05:06 | Mika Tonder | 51:46 | ||
672 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +2:05:20 | Pontus Bergström | 53:15 | ||
673 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +2:05:20 | Johan Hertsbacka | 52:48 | ||
674 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +2:06:10 | Mikko Lassila | 39:23 | ||
675 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1389) | +2:06:12 | Eeka Husu | 44:51 | ||
676 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +2:06:13 | Asko Väänänen | 47:28 | ||
677 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +2:06:15 | Konsta Nori | 50:39 | ||
678 | SK Suokukot (690) | +2:06:20 | Tuomo Oikarainen | 54:23 | ||
679 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +2:06:24 | Sauli Saarinen | 53:32 | ||
680 | Team Johnny (1560) | +2:06:26 | Atle Pedersen | 47:13 | ||
681 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +2:06:36 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 48:47 | ||
682 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +2:06:45 | Otto Kumpulainen | 47:26 | ||
683 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +2:06:46 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:05:08 | ||
684 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +2:06:49 | Aarre Asikainen | 53:50 | ||
685 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +2:06:50 | Jesper Lagerberg | 52:51 | ||
686 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +2:06:54 | Copes Stephan | 52:27 | ||
687 | OC Toffee (670) | +2:06:54 | Timo Leismala | 55:54 | ||
688 | OC Puisto (495) | +2:06:57 | Juha Meronen | 1:01:51 | ||
689 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +2:07:05 | Katri Lindeqvist | 53:40 | ||
690 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +2:07:08 | Mikko Paunu | 55:39 | ||
691 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +2:07:17 | Kaisa Kurittu | 53:19 | ||
692 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +2:07:20 | Agnar Renolen | 55:18 | ||
693 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +2:07:27 | Marko Salo | 52:20 | ||
694 | Get Lost (1688) | +2:07:47 | Seppo Koskinen | 55:52 | ||
695 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +2:07:52 | Johan Stenström | 55:17 | ||
696 | Karvapallo (831) | +2:08:00 | Markku Iivonen | 1:04:40 | ||
697 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +2:08:05 | Ari Peltola | 49:58 | ||
698 | OK Lalle (1561) | +2:08:07 | Alexandr Maniolov | 47:36 | ||
699 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +2:08:08 | Andris Leja | 55:11 | ||
700 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +2:08:10 | Marko Latvala | 56:14 | ||
701 | OC Harharetki (633) | +2:08:13 | Ville Helenius | 54:18 | ||
702 | Noname (1562) | +2:08:15 | Emilia Schmidt | 52:30 | ||
703 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +2:08:17 | Vesa Ekokoski | 55:43 | ||
704 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +2:08:19 | Elias Strömland | 1:11:34 | ||
705 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +2:08:21 | Tomas Hoikkanen | 52:51 | ||
706 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +2:08:22 | Vesa Pitkänen | 59:35 | ||
707 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +2:08:23 | Olli Kara | 54:23 | ||
708 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +2:08:26 | Stefan Simonsén | 1:13:22 | ||
709 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +2:08:28 | Antti Norkio | 58:32 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +2:08:31 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:05:52 | ||
711 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:08:35 | Hannu Korhonen | 52:41 | ||
712 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +2:08:36 | Ismo Paukku | 49:06 | ||
713 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +2:08:39 | Jarno Mikkola | 57:36 | ||
714 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +2:08:40 | Markus Fogelholm | 43:17 | ||
715 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +2:08:41 | Ilari Leppimäki | 54:53 | ||
716 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +2:08:42 | Markus Junes | 55:05 | ||
717 | Harhaveikot (726) | +2:08:49 | Olli Haltia | 51:22 | ||
718 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +2:08:50 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:11:57 | ||
719 | OK Jorren (461) | +2:08:51 | Jon Engström | 50:52 | ||
720 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +2:08:53 | Tommi Isomäki | 51:38 | ||
721 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +2:09:02 | Ville Väkeväinen | 50:42 | ||
722 | Suppaman (1454) | +2:09:07 | Risto Leinonen | 53:25 | ||
723 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +2:09:08 | Per Carlsson | 59:14 | ||
724 | SK Mercury (442) | +2:09:19 | Toomas Tiivel | 51:07 | ||
725 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +2:09:36 | Timo Ylitalo | 1:07:23 | ||
726 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +2:09:37 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:14:26 | ||
727 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +2:09:43 | Antti Mustonen | 51:09 | ||
728 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +2:09:46 | Mikko Mäki | 55:55 | ||
729 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +2:09:48 | TAPANI HOLMIJOKI | 56:50 | ||
730 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +2:09:49 | Jukka Jarva | 53:38 | ||
731 | OK mormorna (1430) | +2:09:49 | Enne Papinaho | 50:21 | ||
732 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +2:09:50 | Heikki Haunia | 58:02 | ||
733 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +2:09:52 | Miika Mononen | 53:09 | ||
734 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +2:09:53 | Topi Kiljunen | 52:09 | ||
735 | OL Trollelg (760) | +2:09:56 | Olav Remmen | 43:02 | ||
736 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +2:09:59 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:12:41 | ||
737 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +2:10:03 | Marko Kokko | 55:25 | ||
738 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +2:10:07 | Kari Haanpää | 53:26 | ||
739 | Turun NMKY (451) | +2:10:08 | Antti Puro | 48:07 | ||
740 | Tornator (767) | +2:10:45 | Tuukka Turkka | 52:12 | ||
741 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +2:10:48 | Pasi Laaksonen | 55:56 | ||
742 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +2:10:53 | Sanni Hoskari | 1:02:02 | ||
743 | TreSeven (791) | +2:11:08 | Matias Jokinen | 1:00:56 | ||
744 | SK Samperi (1114) | +2:11:09 | Juuso Huhtala | 56:42 | ||
745 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +2:11:10 | Raine Ruokokoski | 1:00:11 | ||
746 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +2:11:19 | Antti-Jussi Vuokila | 59:09 | ||
747 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +2:11:25 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 59:47 | ||
748 | Treenitädit (648) | +2:12:06 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:02:02 | ||
749 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +2:12:07 | Mikko Kiero | 51:16 | ||
750 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +2:12:38 | Markus Saramäki | 45:33 | ||
751 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +2:12:41 | Atte Olkkonen | 50:42 | ||
752 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +2:12:53 | Pasi Poikonen | 56:06 | ||
753 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +2:13:00 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:01:16 | ||
754 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +2:13:11 | Lauri Plihtari | 57:01 | ||
755 | IF Sturla (894) | +2:13:16 | Magnus Skourup Rognebakke | 43:09 | ||
756 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +2:13:26 | Aino Peura | 1:00:18 | ||
757 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +2:13:27 | Jyri Maanpää | 55:30 | ||
758 | Veikkaus (534) | +2:13:47 | Harri Järvinen | 1:03:45 | ||
759 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +2:13:51 | Mikko Eronen | 58:02 | ||
760 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +2:13:53 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 56:44 | ||
761 | Gofore (1069) | +2:13:55 | Jouko Tyni | 1:02:20 | ||
762 | RC Eemeli (572) | +2:14:08 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 59:10 | ||
763 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +2:14:28 | Taisto Jylhä | 53:35 | ||
764 | Solf IK (583) | +2:14:59 | Oliver Udell | 42:52 | ||
765 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +2:16:01 | Jan Paldan | 1:00:55 | ||
766 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +2:16:09 | Roni Nevala | 56:50 | ||
767 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +2:16:12 | Riku Laiho | 1:18:32 | ||
768 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +2:16:14 | Jani Etula | 50:53 | ||
769 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +2:16:25 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 57:21 | ||
770 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +2:16:25 | Jaakko Juntunen | 44:51 | ||
771 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +2:16:30 | Maris Zeiluks | 46:02 | ||
772 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +2:16:36 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:07:35 | ||
773 | Kipu (1623) | +2:16:38 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:04:11 | ||
774 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +2:16:40 | Mika Muhonen | 45:52 | ||
775 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +2:16:42 | Jari Pitkänen | 49:50 | ||
776 | Atmospiiri (440) | +2:16:42 | Erik Myllymäki | 53:09 | ||
777 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +2:17:40 | Timo Lehtonen | 51:21 | ||
778 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +2:18:30 | Andre Sahlsten | 44:42 | ||
779 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +2:18:32 | Paavo Väänänen | 56:25 | ||
780 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +2:18:36 | Erlend Slokvik | 45:52 | ||
781 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +2:18:37 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 48:47 | ||
782 | OK Computer (1055) | +2:18:41 | Juha Peltonen | 1:03:54 | ||
783 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +2:18:41 | Petteri Muola | 54:44 | ||
784 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +2:18:59 | Petri Pulli | 1:06:46 | ||
785 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +2:19:10 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:02:41 | ||
786 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +2:19:13 | Matti Roininen | 55:13 | ||
787 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +2:19:19 | Esa Lehtinen | 58:22 | ||
788 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +2:19:25 | Jouko Järnefelt | 46:13 | ||
789 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +2:19:26 | Risto Pasonen | 42:19 | ||
790 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +2:19:30 | Jakob Schach | 40:57 | ||
791 | Musta Neliö (430) | +2:19:37 | Mikko Myöhänen | 49:30 | ||
792 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +2:19:38 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 1:21:51 | ||
793 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +2:19:47 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 47:56 | ||
794 | OK Vivill (487) | +2:19:52 | Linus Bägeby | 59:13 | ||
795 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +2:19:54 | Vesa Kekkonen | 52:48 | ||
796 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +2:19:57 | Tuomas Hujala | 55:24 | ||
797 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +2:19:57 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:04:29 | ||
798 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +2:20:05 | Tuuli Suutari | 58:04 | ||
799 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +2:20:12 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 48:11 | ||
800 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +2:20:34 | Anders Lindkvist | 48:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |