< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +2:20:38 | Matti Henriksson | 1:07:34 | ||
802 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +2:21:02 | Tomi Mäkelä | 47:18 | ||
803 | Lost Bastards (662) | +2:21:06 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 49:26 | ||
804 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +2:21:06 | Sami Finnilä | 49:01 | ||
805 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +2:21:09 | Jouni Rekola | 1:07:11 | ||
806 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +2:21:11 | Ilkka Korpi | 44:31 | ||
807 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +2:21:13 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 44:19 | ||
808 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +2:21:15 | Janne Nurmi | 55:56 | ||
809 | Team Lost (939) | +2:21:17 | Jan Hopearuoho | 51:48 | ||
810 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +2:21:18 | Henri Korkka | 44:07 | ||
811 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +2:21:26 | Juha Lehtola | 54:18 | ||
812 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +2:21:29 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 42:18 | ||
813 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +2:21:32 | Jussi Kettunen | 1:03:26 | ||
814 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +2:21:37 | Jussi Karttila | 46:04 | ||
815 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +2:21:39 | Ville Mattila | 48:31 | ||
816 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +2:21:43 | Daniel Haglund | 1:08:07 | ||
817 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +2:21:45 | Santtu Virjula | 1:01:17 | ||
818 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +2:21:46 | Harri Hietamäki | 42:42 | ||
819 | SK Hupi (578) | +2:21:48 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 50:18 | ||
820 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +2:21:51 | Valtteri Vuolle | 55:03 | ||
821 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +2:21:53 | Antti Nissinen | 1:04:29 | ||
822 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +2:21:56 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:08:22 | ||
823 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +2:22:03 | Jukka Heinonen | 51:20 | ||
824 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +2:22:04 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:03:15 | ||
825 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +2:22:08 | Julia Nifakina | 58:39 | ||
826 | SEPI (706) | +2:22:09 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 1:01:33 | ||
827 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +2:22:40 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 1:02:03 | ||
828 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:22:45 | Jarkko Orjala | 44:54 | ||
829 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +2:22:49 | Vesa Arffman | 51:19 | ||
830 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +2:22:51 | Aki Saari | 1:04:40 | ||
831 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +2:23:27 | Atte Komonen | 49:40 | ||
832 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +2:23:30 | Per Chr. Stenshorne | 57:03 | ||
833 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +2:23:57 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:04:24 | ||
834 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +2:24:05 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 47:02 | ||
835 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +2:24:15 | Tinja Lantta | 1:00:48 | ||
836 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +2:24:19 | Atte Heinikoski | 1:03:43 | ||
837 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +2:24:24 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 42:43 | ||
838 | Ajolinja (772) | +2:24:47 | Antti Kaartokallio | 55:11 | ||
839 | IK Falken (245) | +2:24:51 | Lukas Jansson | 48:32 | ||
840 | Kananpojat (793) | +2:24:55 | Vesa Kyckling | 54:56 | ||
841 | Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | +2:24:59 | Mikko Pussinen | 43:45 | ||
842 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +2:25:03 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:03:10 | ||
843 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +2:25:11 | Tapani Penttinen | 56:12 | ||
844 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +2:25:13 | Jonas Bergenfur | 53:38 | ||
845 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +2:25:16 | Petteri Torssonen | 54:04 | ||
846 | OK Boomer (1230) | +2:25:17 | Tuomo Virkola | 1:06:20 | ||
847 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +2:25:19 | Heikki Viljanen | 48:48 | ||
848 | Rastipukit (462) | +2:25:24 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 53:41 | ||
849 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +2:25:25 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 45:52 | ||
850 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +2:25:33 | Jaakko Päivike | 49:18 | ||
851 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +2:25:36 | Petri Saalasti | 49:19 | ||
852 | OK77 6 (862) | +2:25:36 | Robert Toivanen | 1:01:43 | ||
853 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +2:25:52 | Kari Sikkinen | 51:56 | ||
854 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +2:25:53 | Jarkko Jermakka | 49:14 | ||
855 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +2:26:03 | Petri Myllymäki | 1:04:56 | ||
856 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +2:26:05 | Matti Muhli | 1:07:39 | ||
857 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +2:26:05 | Peteris Ledins | 49:09 | ||
858 | Rastiveljet (638) | +2:26:49 | Antti Niskanen | 53:09 | ||
859 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +2:26:50 | Mikael Heerman | 50:05 | ||
860 | RPU (852) | +2:27:07 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 1:06:32 | ||
861 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +2:27:22 | Mairi Eades | 48:14 | ||
862 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +2:27:23 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:00:12 | ||
863 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +2:27:26 | Olli Nikkari | 54:53 | ||
864 | Ganska OK (813) | +2:27:27 | Ronny Liljenberg | 53:26 | ||
865 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +2:28:38 | Markku Nieminen | 48:58 | ||
866 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +2:28:41 | Juho Heikkilä | 1:03:49 | ||
867 | PK Racing Team (618) | +2:28:55 | Pasi Heinonen | 51:46 | ||
868 | Navi 7 (679) | +2:29:06 | Henri Naukkarinen | 57:25 | ||
869 | Koovee 6 (960) | +2:29:14 | Jari Kanko | 1:10:00 | ||
870 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +2:29:33 | Jari Pajunen | 49:48 | ||
871 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +2:29:34 | Jyrki Kommio | 54:06 | ||
872 | Selviytyjät (925) | +2:29:46 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:10:02 | ||
873 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +2:30:05 | Toni Auvinen | 1:00:10 | ||
874 | OtaKraa (1196) | +2:30:17 | Pekko Lipsanen | 56:46 | ||
875 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +2:30:19 | Matti Hokkanen | 53:13 | ||
876 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +2:30:23 | Emma Beskow | 48:20 | ||
877 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +2:30:25 | Keijo Sivill | 45:12 | ||
878 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +2:30:30 | Simon Steiner | 53:08 | ||
879 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +2:30:35 | Maris Zinbergs | 1:17:43 | ||
880 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +2:30:39 | Keijo Viilo | 56:52 | ||
881 | OK Kristina (796) | +2:30:51 | Rasmus Lillandt | 47:40 | ||
882 | Amigos Riihimäki (1684) | +2:30:52 | Jarno Laukkanen | 53:38 | ||
883 | PYVMM (794) | +2:30:53 | Matti Vesterinen | 51:58 | ||
884 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +2:30:55 | Mikko Hilola | 58:26 | ||
885 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +2:30:56 | Esko Hytönen | 53:01 | ||
886 | FTA 3 (1676) | +2:30:57 | Esa Jämsen | 52:02 | ||
887 | Bona Fide (445) | +2:32:25 | Ülo Viru | 55:12 | ||
888 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +2:32:30 | Anne Hartonen | 59:42 | ||
889 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +2:32:32 | Mikko Karjalainen | 56:04 | ||
890 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +2:32:35 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 58:58 | ||
891 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +2:32:37 | Ariel Aatsinki | 56:10 | ||
892 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +2:32:57 | Santeri Vanhala | 59:15 | ||
893 | CSC (1143) | +2:33:51 | Juho Nieminen | 46:08 | ||
894 | Surikati (485) | +2:33:55 | Peteris Grivins | 49:31 | ||
895 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +2:33:57 | Jason Inman | 49:46 | ||
896 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +2:34:06 | Espen Birkenes | 49:47 | ||
897 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +2:34:19 | Juho Halminen | 1:02:44 | ||
898 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +2:34:34 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 43:19 | ||
899 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +2:34:41 | Markus Taskila | 1:02:29 | ||
900 | Iin Yritys (851) | +2:34:42 | Mika Laurila | 1:08:51 | ||
901 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +2:34:51 | Jörgen Hector | 56:02 | ||
902 | RasTiimi (285) | +2:35:07 | Rauli Koskela | 57:32 | ||
903 | Saunapojat (1532) | +2:35:37 | Pyry Seppälä | 50:18 | ||
904 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +2:35:39 | Mika Salo | 48:06 | ||
905 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +2:35:42 | Otto Hannunen | 1:16:11 | ||
906 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +2:35:42 | Pekka Kemppainen | 51:37 | ||
907 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +2:35:49 | Max Alanko | 51:29 | ||
908 | Functio Laesa (575) | +2:35:51 | Juho Dahl | 38:50 | ||
909 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +2:35:58 | Jari Lahtinen | 58:51 | ||
910 | Nostars (397) | +2:36:00 | Tuomo Valkonen | 49:20 | ||
911 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +2:36:04 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 49:37 | ||
912 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +2:36:24 | Katri Välimäki | 59:32 | ||
913 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +2:36:50 | Aku Virjula | 42:38 | ||
914 | Modum OL (484) | +2:36:52 | Niklas Grönhovd | 43:22 | ||
915 | ViVi Master (500) | +2:36:53 | Timo Serenius | 47:19 | ||
916 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +2:37:04 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:18:56 | ||
917 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +2:37:14 | Janne Puhakka | 1:03:31 | ||
918 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +2:37:18 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:03:38 | ||
919 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +2:37:36 | Jari Leskinen | 1:22:34 | ||
920 | Joen Suunta (422) | +2:37:39 | Jaakko Leppänen | 49:59 | ||
921 | Team Klinga (1584) | +2:37:43 | Anssi Klinga | 1:05:07 | ||
922 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +2:38:25 | Topias Laitinen | 1:04:44 | ||
923 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +2:38:30 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:12:19 | ||
924 | Ajokoirat (742) | +2:38:32 | Kristian Holmén | 1:04:56 | ||
925 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +2:38:38 | Viggo Wulff | 46:43 | ||
926 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +2:38:46 | Simo Norema | 1:05:02 | ||
927 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +2:38:47 | Aleksi Vihelä | 48:22 | ||
928 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +2:38:48 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:01:19 | ||
929 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +2:38:52 | Koivumäki Janne | 1:05:12 | ||
930 | Navi 9 (1357) | +2:38:54 | Erkki Häkkilä | 54:51 | ||
931 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +2:38:54 | Juha Päällysaho | 1:07:10 | ||
932 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +2:38:59 | Olli Lehtisalo | 1:01:50 | ||
933 | Korona (1472) | +2:39:01 | Antti Vähätalo | 48:02 | ||
934 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +2:39:05 | Heikki Tanhua | 51:59 | ||
935 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +2:39:07 | Juha Koivusalo | 49:02 | ||
936 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +2:39:10 | Kaarlo Järvi | 52:22 | ||
937 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +2:39:10 | Petri Hämäläinen | 46:31 | ||
938 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +2:39:14 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:07:14 | ||
939 | Taxi Team (636) | +2:39:14 | Ari Rantanen | 1:07:05 | ||
940 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +2:39:16 | Ossi Järvinen | 49:23 | ||
941 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +2:39:17 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:02:20 | ||
942 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +2:39:18 | Risto-Pekka Räty | 1:08:07 | ||
943 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +2:39:19 | Aku Luukko | 1:13:36 | ||
944 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +2:39:20 | Sindre Mathisen | 1:02:22 | ||
945 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +2:39:32 | Veeti Halinen | 1:07:23 | ||
946 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +2:39:32 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:07:45 | ||
947 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +2:39:38 | Erno Aalto | 49:22 | ||
948 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +2:39:45 | Jukka Iivanainen | 1:08:55 | ||
949 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +2:39:45 | Pekka Leppänen | 1:01:41 | ||
950 | Neliveto (932) | +2:39:47 | Eelis Axelin | 49:28 | ||
951 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +2:39:52 | Mari Pajula | 48:06 | ||
952 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +2:39:58 | Paavo Ritvanen | 50:54 | ||
953 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +2:40:27 | Juha Hänninen | 56:18 | ||
954 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +2:40:36 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 56:53 | ||
955 | Ark United (770) | +2:40:38 | Antti Heikkilä | 56:22 | ||
956 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +2:40:41 | Elina Törmänen | 1:18:33 | ||
957 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +2:40:42 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 1:08:49 | ||
958 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +2:40:44 | Lauri Wannas | 1:07:00 | ||
959 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +2:40:55 | Jukka Viitanen | 53:50 | ||
960 | Digia (1559) | +2:41:02 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 1:07:16 | ||
961 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +2:41:03 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 50:13 | ||
962 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +2:41:08 | Teppo Valtonen | 49:25 | ||
963 | Sports by LUT (779) | +2:41:10 | Heikki Suikkanen | 50:55 | ||
964 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +2:41:14 | Ines Tuohimaa | 1:08:37 | ||
965 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +2:41:16 | André Nylund | 59:54 | ||
966 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +2:41:29 | Aleksi Varinen | 57:22 | ||
967 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +2:41:34 | Eino Kattilakoski | 46:54 | ||
968 | IK Örnen (676) | +2:41:36 | Jussi Mäkinen | 48:02 | ||
969 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +2:41:42 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:02:12 | ||
970 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +2:41:44 | Janne Hissa | 1:01:14 | ||
971 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +2:42:02 | Kalle Salste | 1:06:23 | ||
972 | TP Gourp (1603) | +2:42:03 | Sami Airola | 1:08:58 | ||
973 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +2:42:06 | Antti Ikonen | 1:05:50 | ||
974 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +2:42:12 | Ville Ravaska | 1:04:38 | ||
975 | Päälliköt (738) | +2:42:19 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:14:58 | ||
976 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +2:42:21 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 54:44 | ||
977 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +2:42:23 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:02:59 | ||
978 | Varnitsa (717) | +2:42:33 | Sami Leppänen | 1:06:56 | ||
979 | Puujalad (1535) | +2:42:37 | Sander Mirme | 52:17 | ||
980 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +2:42:58 | Sonja Sahlsten | 1:04:59 | ||
981 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +2:43:42 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:04:18 | ||
982 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +2:43:46 | Pertti Erkkilä | 57:25 | ||
983 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +2:44:08 | Kiia Roininen | 59:11 | ||
984 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +2:44:11 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:13:59 | ||
985 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +2:44:12 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:08:13 | ||
986 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +2:44:13 | Matias Hovi | 1:02:28 | ||
987 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +2:44:28 | Martti Ylinen | 1:08:53 | ||
988 | FTA 2 (1681) | +2:44:36 | Eetu Suihkonen | 1:08:14 | ||
989 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +2:44:47 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:04:24 | ||
990 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +2:45:01 | Mika Lammi | 52:26 | ||
991 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +2:45:02 | Marko Kursukangas | 57:20 | ||
992 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +2:45:06 | Mikko Partio | 59:29 | ||
993 | HRUP (1038) | +2:45:25 | Heikki Onnela | 1:06:15 | ||
994 | Kops (606) | +2:45:28 | Jarmo Hienonen | 1:01:58 | ||
995 | Off Course (911) | +2:45:28 | Maija Puhakainen | 1:12:01 | ||
996 | Sweco (856) | +2:45:29 | Kalle Uusitalo | 58:46 | ||
997 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +2:45:34 | Otso Lappalainen | 1:09:38 | ||
998 | Lateksii (827) | +2:45:40 | Jarno Mikkola | 55:25 | ||
999 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +2:45:57 | Markus Hannula | 53:42 | ||
1000 | Sitowise (1438) | +2:46:07 | Artturi Hannula | 1:07:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |