< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +2:32:05 | Tinja Lantta | 1:21:57 | ||
802 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +2:32:11 | Atte Komonen | 1:11:43 | ||
803 | Gofore (1069) | +2:32:22 | Jouko Tyni | 1:34:07 | ||
804 | SK Hupi (578) | +2:32:27 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 1:14:16 | ||
805 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +2:32:29 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:23:55 | ||
806 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +2:32:32 | Atte Heinikoski | 1:25:15 | ||
807 | OK Boomer (1230) | +2:32:33 | Tuomo Virkola | 1:26:56 | ||
808 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +2:33:11 | Jonas Bergenfur | 1:14:55 | ||
809 | Rastipukit (462) | +2:33:12 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:14:48 | ||
810 | Kipu (1623) | +2:33:14 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:34:06 | ||
811 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +2:33:22 | Jouni Rekola | 1:32:43 | ||
812 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +2:33:32 | Roni Nevala | 1:27:32 | ||
813 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +2:33:39 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:10:18 | ||
814 | OK mormorna (1430) | +2:33:55 | Enne Papinaho | 1:27:45 | ||
815 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +2:33:56 | Tapani Penttinen | 1:18:17 | ||
816 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:33:57 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:09:25 | ||
817 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +2:33:59 | Vesa Arffman | 1:15:47 | ||
818 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +2:34:02 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:16:08 | ||
819 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +2:34:05 | Juha Lehtola | 1:20:16 | ||
820 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +2:34:07 | Joonas Ojasalo | 1:38:47 | ||
821 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +2:34:07 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:10:56 | ||
822 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +2:34:09 | Aki Saari | 1:29:17 | ||
823 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +2:34:10 | Petri Saalasti | 1:11:12 | ||
824 | OK77 6 (862) | +2:34:11 | Robert Toivanen | 1:23:37 | ||
825 | Ajolinja (772) | +2:34:12 | Antti Kaartokallio | 1:17:54 | ||
826 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +2:34:44 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:27:05 | ||
827 | Kananpojat (793) | +2:34:45 | Vesa Kyckling | 1:18:06 | ||
828 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +2:34:47 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:30:09 | ||
829 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +2:34:49 | Jaakko Päivike | 1:11:53 | ||
830 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +2:34:53 | Per Chr. Stenshorne | 1:21:43 | ||
831 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +2:34:57 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:16:02 | ||
832 | OK Vivill (487) | +2:34:59 | Linus Bägeby | 1:27:38 | ||
833 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +2:34:59 | Santtu Virjula | 1:27:50 | ||
834 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +2:35:30 | Peteris Ledins | 1:11:52 | ||
835 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +2:35:49 | Jussi Kettunen | 1:31:01 | ||
836 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +2:36:02 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:30:32 | ||
837 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +2:36:18 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 1:29:00 | ||
838 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +2:36:20 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:33:10 | ||
839 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +2:36:22 | Petri Pulli | 1:37:27 | ||
840 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +2:36:34 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:36:19 | ||
841 | Ganska OK (813) | +2:36:48 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:16:06 | ||
842 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +2:37:11 | Simon Steiner | 1:13:09 | ||
843 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +2:37:32 | Markku Nieminen | 1:11:10 | ||
844 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +2:37:58 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:24:05 | ||
845 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +2:38:04 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:31:49 | ||
846 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +2:38:14 | Valtteri Vuolle | 1:24:44 | ||
847 | Rastiveljet (638) | +2:38:38 | Antti Niskanen | 1:18:16 | ||
848 | Lost Bastards (662) | +2:38:39 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 1:20:17 | ||
849 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +2:38:45 | Matti Henriksson | 1:39:00 | ||
850 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +2:39:18 | Emma Beskow | 1:10:34 | ||
851 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +2:39:34 | Daniel Haglund | 1:39:16 | ||
852 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +2:39:37 | Jari Pajunen | 1:13:10 | ||
853 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +2:39:37 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:17:28 | ||
854 | PK Racing Team (618) | +2:39:40 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:15:49 | ||
855 | Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | +2:39:59 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:12:04 | ||
856 | IK Falken (245) | +2:40:00 | Lukas Jansson | 1:17:00 | ||
857 | Functio Laesa (575) | +2:40:03 | Juho Dahl | 56:20 | ||
858 | SEPI (706) | +2:40:06 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 1:32:48 | ||
859 | FTA 3 (1676) | +2:40:14 | Esa Jämsen | 1:14:38 | ||
860 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +2:40:25 | Mikael Heerman | 1:16:59 | ||
861 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +2:40:28 | Keijo Sivill | 1:08:33 | ||
862 | Surikati (485) | +2:40:28 | Peteris Grivins | 1:09:23 | ||
863 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +2:41:11 | Espen Birkenes | 1:10:11 | ||
864 | RPU (852) | +2:41:13 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 1:33:57 | ||
865 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +2:41:17 | Keijo Viilo | 1:20:49 | ||
866 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +2:41:19 | Antti Nissinen | 1:37:14 | ||
867 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +2:41:19 | Jason Inman | 1:10:27 | ||
868 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +2:41:29 | Matti Muhli | 1:36:22 | ||
869 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +2:41:31 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:45:49 | ||
870 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +2:41:43 | Toni Auvinen | 1:25:07 | ||
871 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +2:42:14 | Mairi Eades | 1:16:26 | ||
872 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +2:42:17 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:18:30 | ||
873 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +2:42:17 | Olli Nikkari | 1:23:02 | ||
874 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +2:42:21 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:21:58 | ||
875 | Navi 7 (679) | +2:42:24 | Henri Naukkarinen | 1:24:01 | ||
876 | Modum OL (484) | +2:42:27 | Niklas Grönhovd | 1:02:16 | ||
877 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +2:42:32 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:21:54 | ||
878 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +2:42:44 | Anne Hartonen | 1:23:15 | ||
879 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +2:42:45 | Esko Hytönen | 1:18:08 | ||
880 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +2:43:28 | Petri Myllymäki | 1:35:39 | ||
881 | Nostars (397) | +2:43:56 | Tuomo Valkonen | 1:10:35 | ||
882 | OK Kristina (796) | +2:44:02 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:14:09 | ||
883 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +2:44:02 | Mikko Hilola | 1:24:52 | ||
884 | OtaKraa (1196) | +2:44:25 | Pekko Lipsanen | 1:24:13 | ||
885 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +2:44:32 | Riku Laiho | 2:00:11 | ||
886 | Saunapojat (1532) | +2:44:33 | Pyry Seppälä | 1:12:33 | ||
887 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +2:44:48 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:14:02 | ||
888 | RasTiimi (285) | +2:45:02 | Rauli Koskela | 1:20:45 | ||
889 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +2:45:05 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 1:11:57 | ||
890 | CSC (1143) | +2:45:15 | Juho Nieminen | 1:10:51 | ||
891 | Amigos Riihimäki (1684) | +2:45:28 | Jarno Laukkanen | 1:21:33 | ||
892 | Joen Suunta (422) | +2:46:09 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:11:48 | ||
893 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +2:46:15 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:08:20 | ||
894 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +2:46:16 | Aku Virjula | 1:05:22 | ||
895 | PYVMM (794) | +2:46:27 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:20:51 | ||
896 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +2:46:36 | Juho Halminen | 1:28:19 | ||
897 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +2:46:42 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:26:24 | ||
898 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +2:47:14 | Jukka Heinonen | 1:29:50 | ||
899 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +2:47:16 | Juho Heikkilä | 1:35:42 | ||
900 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +2:47:18 | Viggo Wulff | 1:08:41 | ||
901 | Ark United (770) | +2:47:22 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:16:24 | ||
902 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +2:47:30 | Sindre Mathisen | 1:23:50 | ||
903 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +2:47:33 | Markus Taskila | 1:28:40 | ||
904 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +2:47:47 | Ossi Järvinen | 1:11:13 | ||
905 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +2:47:52 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:14:05 | ||
906 | Puujalad (1535) | +2:49:13 | Sander Mirme | 1:12:11 | ||
907 | IK Örnen (676) | +2:49:22 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:09:07 | ||
908 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +2:49:23 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:23:11 | ||
909 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +2:49:27 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:12:40 | ||
910 | Koovee 6 (960) | +2:49:33 | Jari Kanko | 1:43:37 | ||
911 | Navi 9 (1357) | +2:49:42 | Erkki Häkkilä | 1:18:58 | ||
912 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +2:49:50 | Antti-Jussi Vuokila | 1:50:59 | ||
913 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +2:50:02 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:16:16 | ||
914 | Neliveto (932) | +2:50:04 | Eelis Axelin | 1:13:04 | ||
915 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +2:50:05 | Kaarlo Järvi | 1:16:35 | ||
916 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +2:50:07 | Jörgen Hector | 1:24:36 | ||
917 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +2:50:11 | Juha Päällysaho | 1:31:46 | ||
918 | Team Klinga (1584) | +2:50:26 | Anssi Klinga | 1:31:09 | ||
919 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +2:50:29 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:11:08 | ||
920 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +2:50:36 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:09:14 | ||
921 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +2:50:38 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:13:31 | ||
922 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +2:50:38 | Koivumäki Janne | 1:30:17 | ||
923 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +2:50:40 | Janne Puhakka | 1:30:17 | ||
924 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +2:51:55 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:01:21 | ||
925 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +2:52:00 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:14:28 | ||
926 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +2:52:20 | André Nylund | 1:24:16 | ||
927 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +2:52:27 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:28:49 | ||
928 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +2:52:41 | Paavo Väänänen | 1:43:53 | ||
929 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +2:52:43 | Maris Zinbergs | 1:53:09 | ||
930 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +2:52:44 | Topias Laitinen | 1:32:21 | ||
931 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +2:52:47 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:22:23 | ||
932 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +2:52:49 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:34:08 | ||
933 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +2:52:55 | Katri Välimäki | 1:29:21 | ||
934 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +2:53:04 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:18:46 | ||
935 | ViVi Master (500) | +2:53:39 | Timo Serenius | 1:17:24 | ||
936 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +2:53:40 | Mika Salo | 1:19:26 | ||
937 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +2:53:45 | Markus Malmberg | 1:08:17 | ||
938 | Taxi Team (636) | +2:53:50 | Ari Rantanen | 1:34:59 | ||
939 | Sports by LUT (779) | +2:54:12 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:17:15 | ||
940 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +2:54:13 | Lauri Wannas | 1:33:46 | ||
941 | Supertalentit (450) | +2:54:25 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:09:37 | ||
942 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +2:54:26 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:30:38 | ||
943 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +2:54:33 | Mikko Karjalainen | 1:31:23 | ||
944 | Bona Fide (445) | +2:54:35 | Ülo Viru | 1:30:42 | ||
945 | Tietoevry (834) | +2:54:49 | Katri Kontio | 1:05:32 | ||
946 | Hatarasti (892) | +2:54:53 | Eero Tiuttu | 1:17:14 | ||
947 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +2:54:57 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:10:52 | ||
948 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +2:55:03 | Janne Hissa | 1:27:52 | ||
949 | Nabla (1043) | +2:55:22 | Pekka Laitinen | 1:15:53 | ||
950 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +2:55:33 | Mikko Raula | 1:08:54 | ||
951 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +2:55:35 | Jari Leskinen | 1:53:52 | ||
952 | Digia (1559) | +2:55:40 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 1:35:13 | ||
953 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +2:56:10 | Ariel Aatsinki | 1:33:02 | ||
954 | KIP Sport (736) | +2:56:15 | Tuomas Ranto | 1:05:46 | ||
955 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +2:56:19 | Ismo Harmaala | 1:10:45 | ||
956 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +2:56:22 | Aku Luukko | 1:43:58 | ||
957 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +2:56:38 | Henri Munukka | 1:13:08 | ||
958 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +2:56:48 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:43:56 | ||
959 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +2:56:50 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:38:22 | ||
960 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +2:56:55 | Erno Aalto | 1:19:57 | ||
961 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +2:57:09 | Markus Hannula | 1:18:13 | ||
962 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +2:57:09 | Olli Lehtisalo | 1:33:18 | ||
963 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +2:57:12 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:07:10 | ||
964 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +2:57:17 | Jussi Niska | 1:14:20 | ||
965 | Päälliköt (738) | +2:57:28 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:43:25 | ||
966 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +2:57:33 | Tyko Suomi | 1:32:06 | ||
967 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +2:57:34 | Antti Saalasti | 1:19:08 | ||
968 | DG SataIT (1162) | +2:57:36 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:16:08 | ||
969 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +2:57:37 | Aleksi Varinen | 1:26:49 | ||
970 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +2:57:48 | Ville Ravaska | 1:33:33 | ||
971 | Varnitsa (717) | +2:57:53 | Sami Leppänen | 1:35:35 | ||
972 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +2:57:54 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 1:39:19 | ||
973 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +2:58:02 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:35:21 | ||
974 | HRUP (1038) | +2:58:13 | Heikki Onnela | 1:32:22 | ||
975 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +2:58:14 | Risto-Pekka Räty | 1:40:22 | ||
976 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +2:58:17 | Matias Hovi | 1:29:51 | ||
977 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +2:58:19 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:37:58 | ||
978 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +2:58:25 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:20:00 | ||
979 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +2:58:25 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:32:20 | ||
980 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +2:58:30 | Simo Norema | 1:38:05 | ||
981 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +2:58:36 | Jukka Iivanainen | 1:41:04 | ||
982 | Korona (1472) | +2:58:37 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:20:57 | ||
983 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +2:58:45 | Mari Pajula | 1:20:17 | ||
984 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +2:58:46 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:53:57 | ||
985 | Sitowise (1438) | +2:58:48 | Artturi Hannula | 1:33:23 | ||
986 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +2:58:52 | Kalle Salste | 1:36:31 | ||
987 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +2:58:54 | Ines Tuohimaa | 1:39:36 | ||
988 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +2:58:58 | Elina Törmänen | 1:50:08 | ||
989 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +2:59:00 | Mika Lammi | 1:19:43 | ||
990 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +2:59:01 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:31:57 | ||
991 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +2:59:03 | Björn Aksel Gran | 1:20:23 | ||
992 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +2:59:20 | Kiia Roininen | 1:27:41 | ||
993 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +2:59:27 | Veeti Halinen | 1:40:37 | ||
994 | TARAKI (1589) | +2:59:30 | Juuso Järviö | 1:15:24 | ||
995 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +2:59:47 | Miro Pussinen | 1:12:36 | ||
996 | Ajokoirat (742) | +2:59:51 | Kristian Holmén | 1:39:34 | ||
997 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +3:00:02 | Otto Hannunen | 1:53:50 | ||
998 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +3:00:04 | Jouni Salmela | 1:19:43 | ||
999 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +3:00:05 | Tino Silfver | 1:22:49 | ||
1000 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +3:00:06 | Antti Laine | 1:07:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |