1 | OK Linné (4) | 3:46:26 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:03:16 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +10 | Florian Howald | 1:03:23 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +2:18 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:05:27 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +2:19 | Joakim Svensk | 1:05:46 | ||
5 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +6:49 | Ola Martner | 1:08:37 | ||
6 | OK Kolmården (36) | +6:51 | Ville Johansson | 1:10:13 | ||
7 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +6:57 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:10:28 | ||
8 | Koovee (6) | +7:07 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:04:47 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +7:10 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:05:35 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +7:11 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:08:50 | ||
11 | NTNUI (3) | +7:56 | Isak Jonsson | 1:06:59 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +8:06 | Touko Seppä | 1:04:56 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (21) | +9:31 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:06:44 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (12) | +11:21 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:08:35 | ||
15 | MS Parma (61) | +11:24 | Arto Talvinen | 1:10:02 | ||
16 | OK Orion (13) | +11:25 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:07:58 | ||
17 | Ol Norska (35) | +11:27 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:05:36 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (37) | +14:06 | Quentin Andrieux | 1:13:18 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +14:09 | Anton Kuukka | 1:11:16 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +14:11 | Viktor Runnby | 1:12:50 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +14:25 | Matti Suutari | 1:10:59 | ||
22 | Navi (14) | +14:53 | Corentin Roux | 1:11:46 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +15:08 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:06:54 | ||
24 | IL Tyrving (17) | +16:00 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 1:09:21 | ||
25 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +16:01 | David Zürcher | 1:10:13 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +16:06 | Filip Grahn | 1:08:56 | ||
27 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +16:08 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:12:39 | ||
28 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +16:10 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 1:13:33 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +18:11 | Tomas Krivda | 1:14:44 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +18:14 | Marek Minar | 1:10:44 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +18:16 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:11:10 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (102) | +18:18 | Fredrik Glännefors | 1:19:59 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +18:21 | Nicolas Kastner | 1:11:09 | ||
34 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +18:58 | Akseli Virtanen | 1:10:16 | ||
35 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +19:03 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:22:31 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +19:05 | Lari Takanen | 1:16:09 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +19:05 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:15:58 | ||
38 | Halden SK (9) | +19:06 | Guilhem Elias | 1:16:19 | ||
39 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +20:29 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:15:09 | ||
40 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +20:32 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:15:03 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering (127) | +20:33 | Jens Rönnols | 1:08:24 | ||
42 | Attunda OK (29) | +20:33 | Daniel Roos | 1:10:10 | ||
43 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +20:34 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 1:13:07 | ||
44 | Frol IL (169) | +21:11 | Isak Bergset | 1:11:27 | ||
45 | Lynx (30) | +21:42 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:14:31 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +21:45 | Florian Freuler | 1:19:00 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +21:45 | Johan Nordlund | 1:15:14 | ||
48 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +23:47 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:08:48 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +23:52 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:04:33 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +23:54 | Vegard Kittelsen | 1:13:07 | ||
51 | FK Göingarna (110) | +24:00 | Albin Weiden | 1:16:49 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (60) | +24:32 | Mikko Hölli | 1:12:12 | ||
53 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +24:38 | Ludvig Ek | 1:06:45 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +25:32 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:22:17 | ||
55 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +25:41 | Victor Hansson | 1:24:23 | ||
56 | OK77 (50) | +25:45 | Jonathan Ray | 1:17:15 | ||
57 | Freidig SPK (66) | +25:48 | Jonas Grönli | 1:14:29 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +26:54 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:11:47 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +27:49 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:10:40 | ||
60 | OK Hällen (84) | +27:51 | Arvid Linder | 1:24:41 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +27:52 | Marcus Millegård | 1:19:11 | ||
62 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +28:00 | Simen Wästlund | 1:16:40 | ||
63 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +30:01 | Aaro Aho | 1:10:39 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +30:11 | Samuli Peltola | 1:21:36 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +30:12 | Henrik Lundfors | 1:15:14 | ||
66 | Kils OK (40) | +30:18 | Jonas Andersson | 1:12:52 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +30:21 | Jonas Jern | 1:20:29 | ||
68 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +30:22 | Mikko Siren | 1:15:16 | ||
69 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +30:25 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:10:26 | ||
70 | The last dance (1536) | +30:26 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:18:14 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +30:32 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:11:05 | ||
72 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +30:34 | Rihards Krumins | 1:09:39 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +30:36 | Eero Lapila | 1:21:05 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +30:52 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:15:55 | ||
75 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +31:19 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:19:01 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK (69) | +33:18 | Simon Imark | 1:05:25 | ||
77 | IF Hagen (39) | +33:22 | Daniel Bogren | 1:24:46 | ||
78 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +33:24 | Rasmus Møller Jess | 1:32:36 | ||
79 | Byåsen IL (187) | +34:50 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:26:18 | ||
80 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +35:08 | Simon Krekels | 1:23:12 | ||
81 | Växjö OK (46) | +36:03 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:18:10 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (142) | +36:17 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:18:53 | ||
83 | OK Saldus (162) | +36:24 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:16:34 | ||
84 | Kalmar OK (194) | +36:51 | Martin Hederskog | 1:24:56 | ||
85 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +37:21 | Hugo Larsson | 1:16:06 | ||
86 | Lynx 2 (59) | +37:23 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:21:07 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +37:25 | Riku Gröhn | 1:17:03 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +37:26 | Axel Pannier | 1:22:21 | ||
89 | OK77 2 (80) | +37:27 | Caj Snickars | 1:20:24 | ||
90 | Navi 2 (53) | +37:28 | Vinski Malinen | 1:16:55 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +37:32 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:23:52 | ||
92 | Koovee 2 (58) | +37:32 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:21:40 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +38:33 | Janne Kuningas | 1:22:48 | ||
94 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +38:36 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:15:32 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +41:13 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:21:23 | ||
96 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +42:59 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 1:22:30 | ||
97 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +43:22 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:20:30 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +43:40 | Vili Ihme | 1:22:10 | ||
99 | IF Femman (71) | +44:02 | Christian Kronberg | 1:27:30 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +44:05 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:26:45 | ||
101 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +44:14 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:29:05 | ||
102 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +44:15 | David Lingfors | 1:16:19 | ||
103 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +45:51 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:22:44 | ||
104 | VERSME (1197) | +45:54 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:13:16 | ||
105 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +46:02 | Vesa Taanila | 1:21:01 | ||
106 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +46:58 | Simon Schuster | 1:13:40 | ||
107 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +47:25 | Vidar Nettelmark | 1:18:34 | ||
108 | Linköpings OK (75) | +47:35 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:27:18 | ||
109 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +48:23 | Mattias Johansson | 1:27:38 | ||
110 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +48:27 | Elias Schafer | 1:31:06 | ||
111 | OK Löftan (138) | +50:39 | Jesper Johansson | 1:14:25 | ||
112 | Skogslöparna (109) | +50:43 | Lars Widmer | 1:21:55 | ||
113 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +50:46 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:14:14 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +50:47 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:18:44 | ||
115 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +50:52 | Csongor Horvath | 1:19:27 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +50:54 | Simo Martomaa | 1:22:28 | ||
117 | Västerviks OK (233) | +50:56 | Aron Östangård | 1:44:33 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +50:59 | Niko Nissinen | 1:28:04 | ||
119 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +51:01 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:31:01 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +52:03 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:16:18 | ||
121 | OK Meridians (247) | +52:08 | Ainars Drozds | 1:27:19 | ||
122 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +52:14 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:31:31 | ||
123 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +52:16 | Tuve Möller | 1:34:17 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +55:08 | Matthew Gooch | 1:23:34 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +55:13 | Daniel Forsgren | 1:18:42 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +55:16 | Alistair George | 1:23:16 | ||
127 | OK Alehof (191) | +55:17 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:22:37 | ||
128 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +55:23 | Jan Leisinger | 1:26:29 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +55:23 | Tomi Närvä | 1:30:22 | ||
130 | Västerås SOK (70) | +55:26 | Sixten Slagbrand | 1:34:03 | ||
131 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +55:30 | Miro Sivonen | 1:26:41 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +56:04 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:14:43 | ||
133 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +56:48 | Anton Hansson | 1:18:29 | ||
134 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +56:53 | Simon Waller | 1:32:27 | ||
135 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +56:56 | Eero Markkila | 1:24:26 | ||
136 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +56:57 | Anders Axling | 1:28:08 | ||
137 | Pargas IF (143) | +57:37 | Alex Virtala | 1:21:08 | ||
138 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +59:14 | Paul Pruzina | 1:27:51 | ||
139 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +59:49 | Erik Bäcklund Ekvall | 1:40:28 | ||
140 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +1:00:10 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:27:53 | ||
141 | IL Koll (140) | +1:00:22 | Øystein Pettersen | 1:24:58 | ||
142 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:01:30 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:27:11 | ||
143 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:02:53 | Csaba Gerber | 1:21:27 | ||
144 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:02:56 | Simon Lundin | 1:25:48 | ||
145 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +1:02:57 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 1:19:45 | ||
146 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +1:02:59 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 1:28:35 | ||
147 | OK Vöru (196) | +1:03:02 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:24:21 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +1:03:08 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:26:34 | ||
149 | Rastivarsat (310) | +1:03:26 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:24:35 | ||
150 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:03:33 | Roy Wickholm | 1:27:15 | ||
151 | Täby OK (165) | +1:03:35 | Robert Johansson | 1:34:43 | ||
152 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:03:37 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:31:26 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +1:03:38 | Ari Laapas | 1:26:39 | ||
154 | OLG Suhr (239) | +1:04:03 | Michael Röthlisberger | 1:24:30 | ||
155 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +1:05:10 | Björnar Peikli | 1:50:05 | ||
156 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:05:32 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:19:47 | ||
157 | Arboro OK (135) | +1:06:28 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:20:41 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:06:42 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:33:48 | ||
159 | Fossum IF (134) | +1:06:45 | Sindre Vie Strisland | 1:34:16 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +1:06:50 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:19:33 | ||
161 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:06:52 | Joel Aristondo Magnusson | 1:30:16 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:08:03 | Magnus Palm | 1:18:27 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:08:07 | Ats Sõnajalg | 1:19:35 | ||
164 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +1:08:08 | Otto Itkonen | 1:22:17 | ||
165 | IF Thor (94) | +1:08:10 | Elias Westerbergh | 1:27:05 | ||
166 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:08:13 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:19:09 | ||
167 | Inbetweeners (158) | +1:08:14 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:22:08 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +1:08:18 | Emil Koivula | 1:43:14 | ||
169 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +1:08:28 | Miron Rulka | 1:35:54 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +1:08:34 | Henry Varis | 1:31:14 | ||
171 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:08:35 | Sigrand Ludvig | 1:28:27 | ||
172 | Leksands OK (171) | +1:08:40 | Jon Eklund | 1:27:10 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:09:09 | Edvin Forsberg | 1:20:33 | ||
174 | Azuolas (133) | +1:09:11 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:28:06 | ||
175 | Varegg IL (362) | +1:09:27 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:28:27 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:09:32 | Damiano Bettega | 1:22:09 | ||
177 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +1:09:34 | Lukas Becker | 1:27:21 | ||
178 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:09:39 | Oskari Niemi | 1:27:41 | ||
179 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:09:41 | Alex Wetherill | 1:37:35 | ||
180 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:09:46 | Simon Nilsson | 1:23:34 | ||
181 | Järfälla OK (125) | +1:10:57 | Niklas Svensson | 1:42:57 | ||
182 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:12:46 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 1:26:56 | ||
183 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +1:13:04 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:17:21 | ||
184 | OK Roxen (439) | +1:13:07 | Hugo Dalhammer | 1:26:15 | ||
185 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +1:13:12 | Meier Lukas | 1:23:25 | ||
186 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:13:15 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:16:29 | ||
187 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +1:13:58 | Jussi Simula | 1:22:15 | ||
188 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:13:59 | Chrissa Teischie | 1:35:44 | ||
189 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +1:14:01 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:36:48 | ||
190 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +1:14:06 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:34:43 | ||
191 | Umeå OK (156) | +1:14:44 | Viktor Holmgren | 1:37:49 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:14:49 | Juho Noponen | 1:26:07 | ||
193 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +1:14:51 | Joel Käll Karlsson | 1:23:14 | ||
194 | OK Ogre (148) | +1:14:54 | Andris Sarksna | 1:42:47 | ||
195 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +1:14:58 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 1:29:23 | ||
196 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +1:15:21 | Anton Nilsson | 1:23:36 | ||
197 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:15:35 | Otto Nilsson | 1:26:56 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:15:35 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:27:05 | ||
199 | OK Ravinen 3 (175) | +1:15:50 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:27:39 | ||
200 | Lynx 3 (259) | +1:17:19 | Antti Ursin | 1:27:31 | ||
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:17:28 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:36:25 | ||
202 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +1:17:31 | Jari Sipilä | 1:22:49 | ||
203 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +1:17:33 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:28:46 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +1:18:01 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:45:16 | ||
205 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +1:18:04 | Oliver Lindblad Petersen | 1:36:21 | ||
206 | OK Perkunas (183) | +1:18:07 | Vytautas Ralys | 1:22:50 | ||
207 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +1:18:34 | Tuomo Laine | 1:36:53 | ||
208 | OK Tyr (400) | +1:19:21 | Johan Söderlund | 1:21:35 | ||
209 | SOK Viljan (201) | +1:19:24 | Theo Lövdahl | 1:18:32 | ||
210 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:19:27 | Markus Airila | 1:28:48 | ||
211 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +1:19:32 | Elia Kämpe | 1:23:47 | ||
212 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +1:19:35 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:28:55 | ||
213 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:19:43 | Horvei Anders | 1:41:21 | ||
214 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +1:19:59 | Jens Jern | 1:34:00 | ||
215 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +1:20:01 | Leevi Hovatov | 1:22:42 | ||
216 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +1:20:03 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 1:33:15 | ||
217 | Lynx 4 (276) | +1:20:08 | Oliver Hellstedt | 1:22:31 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:20:09 | Ville Kokkila | 1:24:59 | ||
219 | Myggans OS (212) | +1:20:19 | Edvin Nilsson | 1:38:49 | ||
220 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +1:20:22 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:30:41 | ||
221 | Koovee 3 (151) | +1:20:24 | Joel Schüle | 1:33:52 | ||
222 | Ganddal IL (236) | +1:20:26 | Morten Sundli | 1:42:05 | ||
223 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +1:21:08 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:34:53 | ||
224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +1:21:22 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:34:29 | ||
225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +1:22:14 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:27:05 | ||
226 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +1:22:18 | Mikko Lohi | 1:36:29 | ||
227 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +1:22:21 | Love Persson | 1:34:57 | ||
228 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +1:22:24 | Severi Orrainen | 1:26:06 | ||
229 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +1:22:27 | Emil Andreasson | 1:30:50 | ||
230 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +1:22:45 | Emil Karlsson | 1:29:53 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +1:22:54 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:24:44 | ||
232 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +1:22:55 | Timo Saloranta | 1:41:13 | ||
233 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +1:23:26 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:26:35 | ||
234 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +1:23:49 | Daniel Grahn | 1:24:52 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +1:24:10 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:24:34 | ||
236 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +1:24:16 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:27:31 | ||
237 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:24:16 | Ivan Egorov | 1:28:35 | ||
238 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +1:24:18 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:55:21 | ||
239 | Asker SK (294) | +1:24:21 | Mikael Birkelund | 1:27:42 | ||
240 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +1:24:21 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:20:53 | ||
241 | OK Njudung (979) | +1:24:30 | Oscar Hultgren | 1:28:50 | ||
242 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +1:24:40 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:35:50 | ||
243 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +1:25:03 | Linus Mjösund | 1:44:03 | ||
244 | OK Kapa (126) | +1:25:13 | Gatis Barons | 1:18:09 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +1:25:19 | Lauri Lakanen | 1:28:46 | ||
246 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +1:25:28 | Jarkko Hautala | 1:30:02 | ||
247 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +1:25:33 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:28:13 | ||
248 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +1:25:35 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:18:26 | ||
249 | Rastikarhut (237) | +1:25:49 | Iivari Willman | 1:39:43 | ||
250 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +1:26:06 | Martin Johnsson | 1:17:21 | ||
251 | UV SISSIT (289) | +1:26:10 | Oskari Joukas | 1:34:29 | ||
252 | Verdal OK (354) | +1:26:15 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:41:48 | ||
253 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +1:26:16 | Panu Teittinen | 1:48:30 | ||
254 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +1:26:18 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:35:39 | ||
255 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +1:26:21 | Arnau Requena Fernández | 1:29:44 | ||
256 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +1:26:25 | Kristian Narbro Porath | 1:45:03 | ||
257 | Interlopers (1228) | +1:26:26 | Alastair Flynn | 1:54:16 | ||
258 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +1:28:24 | Miikka Huovila | 1:26:59 | ||
259 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +1:28:38 | Timo Hongell | 1:32:34 | ||
260 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +1:28:40 | Ari Paganus | 1:56:22 | ||
261 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +1:28:46 | Viktor Wistrand | 1:32:21 | ||
262 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +1:29:31 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:20:22 | ||
263 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +1:29:31 | Hannes Stubb | 1:21:53 | ||
264 | IF Minken (265) | +1:29:33 | Melker Wikblom | 1:32:52 | ||
265 | Catalunya Team (104) | +1:29:35 | Jordi Moragas | 1:33:39 | ||
266 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +1:29:37 | Heikki Husu | 1:45:04 | ||
267 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +1:29:39 | Thomas Saarela | 1:20:28 | ||
268 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +1:29:40 | Manuel Horta | 1:44:19 | ||
269 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +1:29:42 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:33:58 | ||
270 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +1:29:44 | Ludvig Rødnes | 1:21:07 | ||
271 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:29:44 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:31:03 | ||
272 | Larvik OK (832) | +1:29:47 | Henrik Holt | 1:39:55 | ||
273 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +1:29:49 | Jani Nissinen | 1:20:29 | ||
274 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +1:29:54 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:33:05 | ||
275 | Gävle OK (114) | +1:29:57 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:26:23 | ||
276 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +1:29:59 | Magnus Öhling | 1:27:52 | ||
277 | Almby IK (822) | +1:30:01 | Robert Vestman | 1:40:07 | ||
278 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +1:30:47 | Melker Larsson | 1:30:59 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:30:53 | Linus Hansen | 1:45:01 | ||
280 | Ök-94 (393) | +1:31:16 | Thor Mella | 1:40:53 | ||
281 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +1:31:52 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:26:03 | ||
282 | Pihkaniskat (291) | +1:31:59 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:24:18 | ||
283 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +1:32:01 | Simon Rüegg | 1:37:12 | ||
284 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +1:32:27 | Jussi Karelo | 1:34:23 | ||
285 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +1:32:46 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:23:47 | ||
286 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +1:32:48 | Jan Zhanal | 1:38:18 | ||
287 | Wing OK (270) | +1:32:52 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:16:46 | ||
288 | Bemböle OC (346) | +1:32:56 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 1:25:51 | ||
289 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +1:32:59 | Samuel Suomalainen | 1:36:59 | ||
290 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +1:33:32 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:36:27 | ||
291 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +1:33:36 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 1:52:27 | ||
292 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +1:33:45 | Pontus Jansson | 1:20:22 | ||
293 | Hiisirasti 2 (380) | +1:33:56 | Felix Gottberg | 1:36:06 | ||
294 | OK77 3 (147) | +1:33:58 | Mikael Donner | 1:29:29 | ||
295 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +1:34:00 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:25:58 | ||
296 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +1:35:18 | Erik Hajdu | 1:46:51 | ||
297 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +1:36:12 | Dmytro Levin | 1:16:58 | ||
298 | Leobröden (1540) | +1:36:17 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:18:37 | ||
299 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +1:36:21 | Martin Ljungberg | 1:32:51 | ||
300 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +1:36:30 | Simon Dahlberg | 1:29:07 | ||
301 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +1:36:39 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:42:20 | ||
302 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +1:36:44 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 1:46:35 | ||
303 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +1:37:06 | Oscar Olin | 1:39:05 | ||
304 | Finsilva (177) | +1:37:48 | Hietala Esa | 1:48:42 | ||
305 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +1:37:53 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:45:37 | ||
306 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +1:38:00 | Oskar Sundblom | 1:42:11 | ||
307 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +1:38:03 | Petter Reinemo | 1:24:17 | ||
308 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +1:38:03 | Arto Niiranen | 1:33:16 | ||
309 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +1:38:04 | Silver Eensaar | 1:31:27 | ||
310 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +1:38:05 | Henri Määttä | 1:28:43 | ||
311 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +1:38:06 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:41:55 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +1:38:06 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:29:34 | ||
313 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +1:38:08 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:47:22 | ||
314 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +1:38:12 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:31:36 | ||
315 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +1:38:12 | Miguel Reis e Silva | 1:29:43 | ||
316 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +1:38:17 | Kai Pasonen | 1:41:29 | ||
317 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +1:39:06 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:23:51 | ||
318 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +1:39:08 | Victor Flingmark | 1:23:55 | ||
319 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +1:39:14 | Johan Otterström | 1:27:18 | ||
320 | SK Saue Tammed (164) | +1:39:49 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:29:51 | ||
321 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +1:39:52 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:43:42 | ||
322 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +1:39:56 | Ville Uusivirta | 1:44:43 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +1:40:15 | Pekka Lammi | 1:49:05 | ||
324 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +1:41:04 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:43:12 | ||
325 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +1:41:55 | Erik Pettersson | 2:06:30 | ||
326 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +1:42:28 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:23:40 | ||
327 | Lillomarka OL (128) | +1:42:36 | Eskil Bränden | 1:48:24 | ||
328 | IK Auseklis (458) | +1:42:40 | Andris Gailis | 1:39:17 | ||
329 | Rastiseiska (392) | +1:42:51 | Severi Valkamo | 1:35:47 | ||
330 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +1:42:52 | Aapo Virtanen | 1:37:23 | ||
331 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +1:42:53 | Karlsson Fredrik | 1:34:03 | ||
332 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +1:43:02 | Lovisa Persson | 1:34:04 | ||
333 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +1:43:27 | Arto Lilja | 1:30:02 | ||
334 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +1:43:28 | Antti Alppi | 1:31:17 | ||
335 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:43:54 | Mika Nurmo | 1:34:48 | ||
336 | Lynx 5 (389) | +1:44:00 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:22:45 | ||
337 | Team Kuraporras (235) | +1:44:02 | Esa Holappa | 1:32:51 | ||
338 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +1:44:08 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:31:03 | ||
339 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +1:44:10 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:35:05 | ||
340 | OK77 9 (712) | +1:44:14 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:34:07 | ||
341 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +1:44:22 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:47:36 | ||
342 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +1:44:51 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:35:55 | ||
343 | OK Moss (168) | +1:44:53 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 1:33:28 | ||
344 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +1:44:56 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 1:37:29 | ||
345 | Medeina (242) | +1:45:18 | Andrius Jasiunas | 1:36:16 | ||
346 | Uroskarhut (290) | +1:45:18 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:30:06 | ||
347 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +1:45:23 | Roope Korpela | 1:54:47 | ||
348 | Navi 3 (218) | +1:45:26 | Mika Manninen | 1:36:01 | ||
349 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +1:45:26 | Hannes Lindahl | 1:36:23 | ||
350 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +1:46:23 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:49:55 | ||
351 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +1:46:32 | Dan Larsson | 1:30:16 | ||
352 | OK Ilves (202) | +1:46:36 | Sven Oras | 1:35:31 | ||
353 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +1:46:40 | Joel Berring | 1:37:12 | ||
354 | Rasti 88 (209) | +1:46:42 | Juho Mäki | 1:37:40 | ||
355 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +1:46:45 | Petri Ketola | 1:37:00 | ||
356 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +1:46:46 | Jan-Felix Topp | 1:38:27 | ||
357 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +1:47:12 | Alwin Einarsson | 1:58:19 | ||
358 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +1:47:56 | Niko Latva | 1:21:55 | ||
359 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +1:48:00 | Antti Seppänen | 1:24:14 | ||
360 | Tibro OK (479) | +1:48:04 | Jesper Liderud | 1:32:00 | ||
361 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +1:48:24 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:49:31 | ||
362 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +1:48:35 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:39:01 | ||
363 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +1:48:37 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:31:00 | ||
364 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +1:48:39 | Tommi Kukila | 1:36:05 | ||
365 | Närpes OK (342) | +1:48:46 | Pontus Backlund | 1:35:50 | ||
366 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +1:48:46 | Joris Hochstetter | 1:52:18 | ||
367 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +1:50:06 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:41:47 | ||
368 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +1:50:44 | Thomas Fasel | 1:41:15 | ||
369 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +1:50:52 | Jon Bingen Sande | 2:06:36 | ||
370 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +1:50:55 | Henrik Balague | 1:40:27 | ||
371 | Solita (532) | +1:51:00 | Tero Heittola | 1:42:51 | ||
372 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +1:51:01 | Anton Sulkula | 1:42:06 | ||
373 | RaTro (569) | +1:51:16 | Henri Takkinen | 1:41:31 | ||
374 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +1:51:28 | Henrik Solsidan | 1:40:34 | ||
375 | Waxholms OK (539) | +1:51:49 | Malte Albinsson | 1:31:47 | ||
376 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +1:52:05 | Enn Jaama | 1:43:51 | ||
377 | Briksnis (905) | +1:52:37 | Salvis Dagis | 1:29:46 | ||
378 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +1:52:40 | Tomas Johansson | 1:42:54 | ||
379 | Herraseura (416) | +1:52:40 | Panu Paalatie | 1:42:30 | ||
380 | Murskaajat (206) | +1:52:43 | Janne Nurminen | 1:22:08 | ||
381 | Koovee 4 (437) | +1:52:45 | Oliver Schüle | 1:32:32 | ||
382 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +1:52:45 | Jonas Vikström | 1:27:29 | ||
383 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +1:52:48 | Jani Riissanen | 1:36:48 | ||
384 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +1:52:50 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:34:16 | ||
385 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +1:52:55 | Hannes Essunger | 1:24:05 | ||
386 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +1:52:59 | Johannes Norrby | 1:44:24 | ||
387 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +1:53:01 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:29:36 | ||
388 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +1:53:05 | Jari Puntanen | 1:44:00 | ||
389 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +1:53:13 | Jari Takanen | 1:39:53 | ||
390 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +1:53:14 | Ville Laine | 1:35:04 | ||
391 | Pullin serkut (596) | +1:53:16 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:38:02 | ||
392 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +1:53:18 | Riku Salo | 1:37:58 | ||
393 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +1:53:20 | Peter Guterstam | 1:35:26 | ||
394 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +1:53:21 | Thomas Bedin | 1:40:47 | ||
395 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +1:53:24 | Henna Skog | 1:39:43 | ||
396 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +1:53:25 | Matti Takala | 1:40:40 | ||
397 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +1:53:26 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:46:40 | ||
398 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +1:53:32 | Johannes Jutila | 1:40:06 | ||
399 | OZONS OK (298) | +1:53:34 | Martins Linde | 1:27:16 | ||
400 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +1:53:37 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:52:09 | ||
401 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +1:54:49 | Janne Virkki | 1:41:13 | ||
402 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +1:54:56 | Emil Johansson | 1:36:36 | ||
403 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +1:55:53 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:31:38 | ||
404 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +1:56:10 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:43:43 | ||
405 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +1:56:15 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 1:28:08 | ||
406 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +1:56:39 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:54:18 | ||
407 | Harju OK (319) | +1:57:05 | Kristjan Täll | 1:44:49 | ||
408 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +1:57:09 | Janne Räty | 1:31:57 | ||
409 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +1:57:12 | Per Junfors | 1:34:13 | ||
410 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +1:57:12 | Andris Mireckis | 1:27:14 | ||
411 | Bristol OK (1030) | +1:57:17 | Oliver Prince | 1:42:04 | ||
412 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +1:57:19 | Sandis Burtnieks | 1:35:53 | ||
413 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +1:57:22 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:36:58 | ||
414 | Team Happonen (668) | +1:57:24 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:46:27 | ||
415 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +1:57:26 | Johan Salmelin | 1:44:50 | ||
416 | Epilän Esa (608) | +1:57:29 | Jakob Ingström | 1:16:27 | ||
417 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +1:57:29 | Wieland Kärger | 1:36:29 | ||
418 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +1:57:41 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:38:47 | ||
419 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +1:57:43 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:26:56 | ||
420 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +1:57:49 | Tomas Lilja | 1:37:06 | ||
421 | USK Praga (1127) | +1:57:54 | Petr Baldrian | 1:34:34 | ||
422 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +1:57:56 | Toni Rannikko | 1:45:02 | ||
423 | IF Rigor (887) | +1:57:58 | Alfred Erdelius | 1:34:09 | ||
424 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +1:58:26 | Alfred Lönn | 2:01:25 | ||
425 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:59:05 | Anton Leppämäki | 1:33:01 | ||
426 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +1:59:05 | Jussi Vuokila | 1:50:48 | ||
427 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +1:59:07 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:37:29 | ||
428 | Petolintu (384) | +1:59:08 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:24:20 | ||
429 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +1:59:13 | Adam Conway | 1:26:57 | ||
430 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +1:59:15 | Jaani Kvakko | 1:37:35 | ||
431 | OK Enen (1085) | +1:59:22 | Fabian Steen | 1:28:44 | ||
432 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +2:00:19 | Håkan Stolt | 1:35:38 | ||
433 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:00:21 | Lasse Parikka | 1:45:49 | ||
434 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +2:00:25 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:45:40 | ||
435 | Emit (252) | +2:00:27 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:35:31 | ||
436 | SK Mortis (425) | +2:00:28 | Markus Nissi | 1:37:18 | ||
437 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +2:00:40 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:21:06 | ||
438 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +2:00:42 | Pär Lilja | 1:48:12 | ||
439 | Enga (228) | +2:00:56 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:41:09 | ||
440 | 7 Oikein (348) | +2:00:59 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:39:06 | ||
441 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +2:01:02 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:41:18 | ||
442 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +2:01:03 | Viktor Tovesson | 1:30:55 | ||
443 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +2:01:04 | Matti Koutonen | 1:41:44 | ||
444 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +2:01:05 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:40:06 | ||
445 | Juntit OK (609) | +2:01:09 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:40:16 | ||
446 | OK Måsen (627) | +2:01:09 | Ingemar Magnusson | 1:32:07 | ||
447 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +2:01:11 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:32:15 | ||
448 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +2:01:17 | Arto Fränti | 1:31:39 | ||
449 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +2:01:32 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 1:37:06 | ||
450 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1168) | +2:02:16 | Juho Marila | 2:01:11 | ||
451 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +2:02:28 | Agris Robs | 2:05:59 | ||
452 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +2:02:31 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:30:00 | ||
453 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +2:02:31 | Eivind Lande | 1:26:10 | ||
454 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +2:02:40 | Oscar Gründer | 1:38:00 | ||
455 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +2:02:42 | Timo Kauppila | 1:42:04 | ||
456 | Hisukisut (1568) | +2:02:45 | Nina Kärnä | 1:43:03 | ||
457 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +2:02:50 | Jussi Pakari | 1:47:58 | ||
458 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:03:02 | Pasi Rantala | 1:38:33 | ||
459 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +2:03:12 | Juha Sippola | 1:38:41 | ||
460 | Juti-team (1659) | +2:03:21 | Jukka Saartoala | 1:42:33 | ||
461 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +2:03:21 | Miika Muotka | 1:41:50 | ||
462 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +2:03:23 | Juho Huhtala | 1:32:19 | ||
463 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +2:03:24 | Kati Savinainen | 1:40:12 | ||
464 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +2:03:27 | Endre Aaen | 1:47:20 | ||
465 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +2:03:46 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 1:40:16 | ||
466 | Posion Pyrintö (371) | +2:04:05 | Sakari Ollila | 1:48:18 | ||
467 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +2:04:05 | Harri Mauno | 1:48:41 | ||
468 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +2:04:39 | Risto Randmaa | 1:46:22 | ||
469 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +2:04:46 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:34:17 | ||
470 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +2:04:50 | Kare Kaskinen | 2:09:27 | ||
471 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +2:05:00 | Silvan Schletti | 1:24:47 | ||
472 | Telemark Team Örn (413) | +2:05:00 | Henri Arjanne | 1:40:25 | ||
473 | KeparDI (1495) | +2:05:28 | Joona Malmi | 2:18:37 | ||
474 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +2:05:30 | Saku Juola | 1:25:25 | ||
475 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +2:05:36 | J-P Loikas | 1:34:40 | ||
476 | Hakuliset (658) | +2:05:38 | Eetu Takanen | 1:31:50 | ||
477 | Ex-Legends (203) | +2:05:40 | Terho Puustinen | 1:41:23 | ||
478 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +2:06:02 | Niko Blomberg | 1:53:48 | ||
479 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +2:06:06 | Juha Lassila | 2:07:29 | ||
480 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +2:06:13 | Mikko Määttälä | 1:31:30 | ||
481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +2:06:25 | Tomi Laaksonen | 1:35:56 | ||
482 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +2:06:36 | Petter Skantze | 1:51:28 | ||
483 | Koovee 5 (580) | +2:06:42 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:39:04 | ||
484 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +2:06:50 | Leevi Tarjanne | 1:32:00 | ||
485 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +2:07:01 | Markus Juhkam | 1:58:15 | ||
486 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +2:07:14 | Janne Kivelä | 1:44:49 | ||
487 | Rastiketut (555) | +2:07:15 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:46:02 | ||
488 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +2:07:22 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:38:16 | ||
489 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +2:07:24 | Patrik Johnsson | 1:41:17 | ||
490 | ZVOC (950) | +2:07:26 | Marcis Bogdanovs | 1:30:54 | ||
491 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +2:07:34 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:48:54 | ||
492 | Auran Vannas (688) | +2:07:38 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:29:22 | ||
493 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +2:07:41 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:26:32 | ||
494 | OK Nackhe (325) | +2:07:42 | Anders Sjööarv | 1:26:04 | ||
495 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +2:08:51 | Mika Korhonen | 1:38:11 | ||
496 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +2:08:53 | Henrik Aalto | 1:38:01 | ||
497 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +2:09:01 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:45:34 | ||
498 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +2:09:17 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:49:29 | ||
499 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +2:09:44 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:21:44 | ||
500 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +2:10:07 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:48:40 | ||
501 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +2:10:15 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:29:58 | ||
502 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (562) | +2:10:15 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:40:27 | ||
503 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (395) | +2:10:18 | Marko Rautanen | 1:28:33 | ||
504 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +2:10:22 | Topi Laakso | 1:39:50 | ||
505 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +2:10:22 | Konsta Eskelinen | 1:39:37 | ||
506 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +2:10:25 | Eero Turkki | 1:49:58 | ||
507 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +2:10:52 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:39:44 | ||
508 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +2:10:54 | Anton Karlsson | 1:38:23 | ||
509 | NordicSemi (473) | +2:10:57 | Erno Paju | 1:35:13 | ||
510 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +2:10:59 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:31:36 | ||
511 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +2:11:01 | Matti Tammi | 1:29:50 | ||
512 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +2:11:13 | Stefan Djurstedt | 1:44:49 | ||
513 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +2:11:15 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:39:46 | ||
514 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +2:11:46 | Eetu Liukko | 1:25:16 | ||
515 | Rastihaukat (531) | +2:11:46 | Tuomas Helin | 1:49:57 | ||
516 | eLadies Jr (476) | +2:11:52 | Kiia Miettinen | 1:35:39 | ||
517 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1359) | +2:11:55 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:35:53 | ||
518 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +2:11:57 | Hannu Laiho | 1:36:33 | ||
519 | Laihian Luja (308) | +2:11:59 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:41:08 | ||
520 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +2:12:01 | Mikko Eklund | 1:19:49 | ||
521 | Savon Suunta (349) | +2:12:05 | Timo Natunen | 1:35:46 | ||
522 | IF Åland (790) | +2:12:10 | Niklas Böling | 2:14:38 | ||
523 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +2:12:11 | Juuso Hulkko | 1:41:59 | ||
524 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +2:12:15 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:56:48 | ||
525 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +2:12:15 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:31:13 | ||
526 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +2:12:18 | Ilkka Tahkokallio | 1:56:17 | ||
527 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +2:12:18 | Artis Dobulis | 1:35:10 | ||
528 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +2:12:21 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:59:01 | ||
529 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +2:12:23 | Eero Joukas | 1:52:04 | ||
530 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +2:12:26 | Kimmo Niska | 1:26:48 | ||
531 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +2:12:27 | Esko Kaija | 1:43:28 | ||
532 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +2:12:32 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:57:06 | ||
533 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +2:12:43 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:48:41 | ||
534 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +2:12:46 | Reima Harju | 1:48:02 | ||
535 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +2:12:48 | Samuli Kunttu | 1:37:02 | ||
536 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +2:12:49 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:46:47 | ||
537 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +2:12:49 | Mikko Mutka | 1:36:12 | ||
538 | Navi 6 (443) | +2:12:51 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:42:41 | ||
539 | Tuuripellet (478) | +2:12:53 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:51:47 | ||
540 | Aivan Sama (360) | +2:12:58 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:31:19 | ||
541 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +2:12:59 | Risto Haikonen | 1:29:16 | ||
542 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +2:13:03 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:37:26 | ||
543 | eLadies (672) | +2:13:11 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:39:41 | ||
544 | Luolamiehet (595) | +2:13:18 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:44:46 | ||
545 | IK Kronan (1045) | +2:13:19 | Sören Svenlin | 1:47:12 | ||
546 | Joosehukku (551) | +2:13:21 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:34:19 | ||
547 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (586) | +2:13:26 | Teemu Kallio | 1:40:58 | ||
548 | Team Electrofit (418) | +2:13:27 | Joni Lammi | 1:48:44 | ||
549 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +2:13:30 | Antti Friman | 2:05:58 | ||
550 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +2:13:44 | Roland Persson | 1:53:52 | ||
551 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +2:13:57 | Antti Sippola | 1:37:48 | ||
552 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +2:14:19 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:54:21 | ||
553 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +2:14:31 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:31:51 | ||
554 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +2:14:39 | Viljam Grahn | 1:42:43 | ||
555 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +2:14:41 | Matilda Lukkari | 1:33:31 | ||
556 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +2:14:44 | Svein Magnus Halsne | 2:09:16 | ||
557 | Futurice (1598) | +2:15:03 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:46:51 | ||
558 | Beach Boys (316) | +2:15:29 | Timo Kokkila | 2:00:18 | ||
559 | PYN-Rahastoyhtiö osuuden om (1040) | +2:15:36 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:45:20 | ||
560 | GetToMaso (1075) | +2:16:41 | Kare Kaasalainen | 1:44:05 | ||
561 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +2:16:44 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:47:56 | ||
562 | Lieksan Rasti (754) | +2:16:46 | Olli Kosonen | 1:57:39 | ||
563 | CaeTek (1418) | +2:17:03 | Marko Vapa | 1:40:27 | ||
564 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +2:17:32 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:42:40 | ||
565 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (506) | +2:17:34 | Lauri Vainio | 1:47:04 | ||
566 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +2:17:39 | Pertti Salo | 1:58:07 | ||
567 | OK!Sport (589) | +2:17:40 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:45:56 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +2:17:42 | Jani Mikkonen | 1:48:38 | ||
569 | Kerkesix (644) | +2:17:43 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:48:08 | ||
570 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +2:17:49 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:42:08 | ||
571 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +2:17:54 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:37:46 | ||
572 | Piispan poijjat (576) | +2:17:57 | Timo Tavast | 1:43:10 | ||
573 | Lunds OK (1129) | +2:17:59 | Daniel Hellberg | 1:35:40 | ||
574 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +2:18:00 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 2:01:55 | ||
575 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +2:18:03 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 1:35:49 | ||
576 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +2:18:10 | Ville Tuomala | 1:37:29 | ||
577 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +2:18:17 | Johan Stenström | 1:38:25 | ||
578 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +2:18:22 | Mikko Lassila | 1:24:19 | ||
579 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +2:18:23 | Eero Mänty | 2:11:21 | ||
580 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +2:18:25 | Mika Seppänen | 1:39:05 | ||
581 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +2:18:27 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:45:03 | ||
582 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +2:18:29 | Donatas Kontautas | 1:39:12 | ||
583 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +2:18:31 | Timo Lehner | 1:37:56 | ||
584 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +2:18:33 | Olof Borell | 1:38:20 | ||
585 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +2:18:35 | Eetu Honkanen | 1:36:44 | ||
586 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +2:18:37 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:47:06 | ||
587 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +2:18:39 | Jari Huttunen | 1:39:35 | ||
588 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +2:18:45 | Mika Rantasalo | 1:48:41 | ||
589 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +2:19:02 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:50:10 | ||
590 | OK Denseln 3 (1294) | +2:19:09 | Christer Broström | 1:55:45 | ||
591 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +2:20:08 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:44:27 | ||
592 | Posin kautta (655) | +2:20:18 | Linda Sainio | 1:45:10 | ||
593 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +2:20:27 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:57:09 | ||
594 | Lapin Veikot (359) | +2:20:27 | Juha Kultima | 2:26:11 | ||
595 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +2:20:31 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:42:59 | ||
596 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +2:22:13 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:36:44 | ||
597 | EKI (634) | +2:22:16 | Arjo Laukia | 1:42:41 | ||
598 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +2:22:18 | Aleksi Michel | 1:50:58 | ||
599 | Täsmämätäs (734) | +2:22:20 | Tuomas Naakka | 1:45:32 | ||
600 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +2:22:21 | Lasse Uuksulainen | 1:49:48 | ||
601 | Navi 4 (645) | +2:22:31 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:46:29 | ||
602 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +2:22:31 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:46:34 | ||
603 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1389) | +2:22:35 | Eeka Husu | 1:33:58 | ||
604 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +2:22:35 | Esa Nenonen | 1:37:40 | ||
605 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +2:22:39 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:44:04 | ||
606 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +2:22:39 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:46:22 | ||
607 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +2:22:42 | Sami Pöllänen | 1:45:52 | ||
608 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +2:22:42 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:53:07 | ||
609 | AC Harharetki (677) | +2:22:43 | Asko Johanson | 1:52:12 | ||
610 | Team Johnny (1560) | +2:22:47 | Atle Pedersen | 1:36:18 | ||
611 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +2:22:49 | Pål Bårdsen | 2:15:25 | ||
612 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +2:22:55 | Risto Koivula | 1:53:16 | ||
613 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +2:22:57 | Copes Stephan | 1:41:14 | ||
614 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +2:22:59 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:46:49 | ||
615 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +2:23:07 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:36:30 | ||
616 | Get Lost (1688) | +2:23:07 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:43:56 | ||
617 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +2:23:24 | Antti Halme | 1:44:16 | ||
618 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +2:23:24 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:47:36 | ||
619 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +2:23:26 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:43:16 | ||
620 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +2:23:27 | Petteri Karisto | 1:54:55 | ||
621 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +2:23:28 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 1:54:48 | ||
622 | Iisu (996) | +2:23:29 | Markku Loukusa | 1:45:45 | ||
623 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +2:23:31 | Asko Väänänen | 1:37:29 | ||
624 | Turun NMKY (451) | +2:23:32 | Antti Puro | 1:34:14 | ||
625 | Perttelin Peikot Hiihto (391) | +2:23:32 | Simo Tuomala | 1:40:53 | ||
626 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +2:23:34 | Konsta Nori | 1:40:42 | ||
627 | UNO SK (626) | +2:23:49 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:42:59 | ||
628 | Östmarka OK (974) | +2:23:54 | Rein Jörgensen | 1:51:17 | ||
629 | IF Sturla (894) | +2:24:09 | Magnus Skourup Rognebakke | 1:26:46 | ||
630 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +2:24:30 | Olli Mylläri | 1:42:51 | ||
631 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +2:24:42 | Hanna Szanti | 2:02:13 | ||
632 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +2:24:51 | Mikko Kivivuori | 1:49:59 | ||
633 | Uroskarhut 2 (1601) | +2:25:23 | Erik Kesti | 1:42:45 | ||
634 | Team Tonder (1683) | +2:25:33 | Mika Tonder | 1:44:56 | ||
635 | Kaslink (1654) | +2:25:37 | Miska Autio | 2:01:09 | ||
636 | Porsgrunn OL (295) | +2:25:52 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 1:40:46 | ||
637 | Solf IK (583) | +2:25:54 | Oliver Udell | 1:26:30 | ||
638 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +2:26:07 | Andris Leja | 1:45:54 | ||
639 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +2:26:16 | Mikko Kotola | 1:43:12 | ||
640 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +2:26:17 | Marcus Klasenius | 1:52:49 | ||
641 | Rässi-Rasti (675) | +2:26:22 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:48:37 | ||
642 | Sulzer (964) | +2:26:23 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:51:20 | ||
643 | SK Suokukot (690) | +2:26:24 | Tuomo Oikarainen | 1:47:11 | ||
644 | Tornator (767) | +2:26:28 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:40:38 | ||
645 | Himangan Urheilijat (722) | +2:26:28 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 2:01:51 | ||
646 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +2:26:35 | Marko Salo | 1:44:11 | ||
647 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +2:26:39 | Atte Olkkonen | 1:37:23 | ||
648 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +2:26:49 | Katri Lindeqvist | 1:46:08 | ||
649 | Harhaveikot (726) | +2:26:52 | Olli Haltia | 1:42:09 | ||
650 | OK Jorren (461) | +2:26:54 | Jon Engström | 1:41:39 | ||
651 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +2:26:57 | Aki Norrbacka | 1:45:18 | ||
652 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +2:26:59 | Ari Peltola | 1:41:35 | ||
653 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +2:27:02 | Jussi Laimio | 1:46:32 | ||
654 | OK77 4 (713) | +2:27:02 | Petri Tötterman | 1:46:03 | ||
655 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +2:27:05 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:47:17 | ||
656 | Suunta 2000 (511) | +2:27:08 | Jarno Kemppainen | 1:45:20 | ||
657 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +2:27:11 | Topi Nykänen | 2:04:04 | ||
658 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +2:27:13 | Teemu Hautala | 1:57:21 | ||
659 | Hönöt SK (1064) | +2:27:34 | Juha Sipilä | 2:03:39 | ||
660 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +2:27:45 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:35:05 | ||
661 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +2:27:56 | Pontus Bergström | 1:48:34 | ||
662 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +2:28:03 | Markus Saramäki | 1:33:42 | ||
663 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (703) | +2:28:22 | Andre Sahlsten | 1:27:18 | ||
664 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +2:28:26 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:27:58 | ||
665 | OL Trollelg (760) | +2:28:27 | Olav Remmen | 1:34:17 | ||
666 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +2:28:29 | Jukka Jarva | 1:45:01 | ||
667 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1415) | +2:28:36 | Valte Vuorela | 1:50:50 | ||
668 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +2:28:39 | Juha Bäck | 1:52:34 | ||
669 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +2:28:41 | Antti Mustonen | 1:42:50 | ||
670 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +2:28:43 | Topi Kiljunen | 1:43:42 | ||
671 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +2:28:53 | Jussi Honkakari | 1:57:26 | ||
672 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +2:28:55 | Mikko Kiero | 1:40:48 | ||
673 | UBOC (1108) | +2:28:56 | Hanlin Wang | 1:53:16 | ||
674 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +2:29:05 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:28:04 | ||
675 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +2:29:05 | Konsta Pasanen | 2:04:37 | ||
676 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +2:29:14 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:30:24 | ||
677 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +2:29:21 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:48:08 | ||
678 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +2:29:24 | Jeremias Penttilä | 2:03:25 | ||
679 | OC Puisto (495) | +2:29:29 | Juha Meronen | 1:57:07 | ||
680 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +2:29:35 | Mika Muhonen | 1:31:30 | ||
681 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +2:29:37 | Morten Priks | 2:24:06 | ||
682 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +2:29:37 | Manu Heinämäki | 2:08:48 | ||
683 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1070) | +2:29:42 | Ismo Paukku | 1:42:55 | ||
684 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +2:29:42 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:48:38 | ||
685 | Falkenbergs OK (943) | +2:29:49 | Lennart Bengtsson | 2:03:29 | ||
686 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +2:29:50 | Agnar Renolen | 1:50:30 | ||
687 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +2:29:54 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:45:24 | ||
688 | OK Lalle (1561) | +2:29:54 | Alexandr Maniolov | 1:42:08 | ||
689 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +2:30:01 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:53:57 | ||
690 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +2:30:02 | Roni Rytkönen | 1:49:14 | ||
691 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +2:30:18 | Henri Korkka | 1:25:50 | ||
692 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +2:30:20 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:23:59 | ||
693 | SK Samperi (1114) | +2:30:29 | Juuso Huhtala | 1:48:46 | ||
694 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +2:30:42 | Tom Stenlund | 1:51:46 | ||
695 | SK Mercury (442) | +2:30:43 | Toomas Tiivel | 1:45:14 | ||
696 | Tamrock (593) | +2:30:45 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:51:09 | ||
697 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +2:30:47 | Jani Etula | 1:38:10 | ||
698 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +2:30:50 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:24:22 | ||
699 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +2:31:10 | Miika Mononen | 1:47:11 | ||
700 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +2:31:17 | Erlend Slokvik | 1:31:16 | ||
701 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +2:31:19 | Erik Brysch | 1:51:28 | ||
702 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +2:32:01 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:53:01 | ||
703 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +2:32:05 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 1:45:45 | ||
704 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +2:32:08 | Ari Karjalainen | 2:02:13 | ||
705 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +2:32:10 | Marko Hartonen | 1:50:32 | ||
706 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +2:32:15 | Raine Ruokokoski | 1:53:59 | ||
707 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +2:32:16 | Mika Simonen | 2:03:14 | ||
708 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +2:32:17 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:07:42 | ||
709 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +2:32:19 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 1:35:13 | ||
710 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +2:32:24 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 1:55:00 | ||
711 | Noname (1562) | +2:32:45 | Emilia Schmidt | 1:49:44 | ||
712 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +2:32:48 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:48:45 | ||
713 | Saviksen Rasti (649) | +2:33:09 | Tuomas Hujala | 1:41:20 | ||
714 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +2:33:11 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:39:35 | ||
715 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +2:33:14 | Jari Pitkänen | 1:39:05 | ||
716 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +2:33:23 | Maris Zeiluks | 1:35:39 | ||
717 | LRUK 259 (1703) | +2:33:24 | Tomas Hoikkanen | 1:50:38 | ||
718 | Karvapallo (831) | +2:33:26 | Markku Iivonen | 2:02:49 | ||
719 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +2:33:31 | Mikko Mäki | 1:52:23 | ||
720 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +2:33:32 | Kari Haanpää | 1:49:34 | ||
721 | Espoon Suunta 7 (398) | +2:33:36 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:51:27 | ||
722 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +2:33:40 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:53:25 | ||
723 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +2:33:42 | Bart van Wijngaarden | 1:24:44 | ||
724 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +2:33:44 | Jussi Karttila | 1:30:55 | ||
725 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +2:33:50 | Mikko Eronen | 1:50:44 | ||
726 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +2:33:56 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:09:22 | ||
727 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +2:34:40 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:46:30 | ||
728 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +2:34:42 | Heikki Haunia | 1:55:38 | ||
729 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +2:34:45 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:05:25 | ||
730 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +2:34:47 | Riku Metsälä | 2:09:05 | ||
731 | Atmospiiri (440) | +2:34:48 | Erik Myllymäki | 1:43:58 | ||
732 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +2:34:51 | Jakob Schach | 1:29:01 | ||
733 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +2:34:54 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:35:47 | ||
734 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (986) | +2:34:54 | Vesa Kekkonen | 1:40:33 | ||
735 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +2:34:55 | Saku Laine | 2:10:23 | ||
736 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +2:34:57 | Matti Roininen | 1:43:40 | ||
737 | OK Arona (229) | +2:36:10 | Mikus Berzins | 2:30:06 | ||
738 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +2:36:19 | Markus Junes | 1:55:26 | ||
739 | OC Toffee (670) | +2:36:21 | Timo Leismala | 1:58:04 | ||
740 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +2:36:23 | Janne Nurmi | 1:43:47 | ||
741 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:36:23 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:53:12 | ||
742 | OK Södertörn 3 (1292) | +2:36:35 | Jesper Lagerberg | 1:55:19 | ||
743 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +2:36:40 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 1:57:46 | ||
744 | Iivolan Team (1179) | +2:36:41 | Jarmo Kolu | 2:07:47 | ||
745 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +2:37:27 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:33:17 | ||
746 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1427) | +2:37:33 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:33:37 | ||
747 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +2:37:39 | Ville Mattila | 1:37:14 | ||
748 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1565) | +2:38:03 | TAPANI HOLMIJOKI | 1:57:49 | ||
749 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1360) | +2:38:08 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:31:18 | ||
750 | Rastikarhut 3 (704) | +2:38:23 | Stefan Simonsén | 2:16:03 | ||
751 | RC Eemeli (572) | +2:39:52 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:57:37 | ||
752 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +2:39:56 | Joonas Ahola | 1:51:33 | ||
753 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +2:39:58 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:55:33 | ||
754 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +2:39:58 | Annu Tyyskänen | 2:03:43 | ||
755 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +2:40:01 | Jan Paldan | 1:57:39 | ||
756 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +2:40:05 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:01:46 | ||
757 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +2:40:09 | Per Carlsson | 2:02:59 | ||
758 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +2:40:12 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:40:54 | ||
759 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +2:40:13 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 2:15:09 | ||
760 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +2:40:26 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:51:09 | ||
761 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +2:40:28 | Peteris Ledins | 1:36:14 | ||
762 | SK Hupi (578) | +2:40:30 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 1:41:44 | ||
763 | Veikkaus (534) | +2:40:42 | Harri Järvinen | 2:03:25 | ||
764 | OC Harharetki (633) | +2:40:43 | Ville Helenius | 1:59:32 | ||
765 | Rasti E4 (358) | +2:40:54 | Mika Kananen | 2:18:33 | ||
766 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +2:40:56 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:36:38 | ||
767 | Kananpojat (793) | +2:40:57 | Vesa Kyckling | 1:43:42 | ||
768 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +2:40:59 | Atte Heinikoski | 1:53:07 | ||
769 | Gofore (1069) | +2:40:59 | Jouko Tyni | 2:02:09 | ||
770 | kuraiset mullit (693) | +2:41:02 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:51:52 | ||
771 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +2:41:02 | Atte Komonen | 1:39:58 | ||
772 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +2:41:03 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:55:26 | ||
773 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +2:41:05 | Antti Norkio | 2:03:52 | ||
774 | Team Lost (939) | +2:41:08 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:44:22 | ||
775 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (817) | +2:41:09 | Sami Finnilä | 1:41:48 | ||
776 | Treenitädit (648) | +2:41:17 | Anu Tahvanainen | 2:03:56 | ||
777 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +2:41:20 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:18:52 | ||
778 | HI-TEAM (1456) | +2:42:31 | Tinja Lantta | 1:51:48 | ||
779 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +2:42:35 | Jaakko Päivike | 1:39:03 | ||
780 | Suppaman (1454) | +2:42:52 | Risto Leinonen | 1:59:53 | ||
781 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +2:42:55 | Petri Saalasti | 1:39:21 | ||
782 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +2:42:55 | Paulus Heikkilä | 2:06:39 | ||
783 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1301) | +2:42:58 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:39:11 | ||
784 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +2:42:58 | Simon Steiner | 1:38:21 | ||
785 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +2:42:59 | Julia Nifakina | 1:52:14 | ||
786 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +2:43:00 | Tapani Penttinen | 1:46:45 | ||
787 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +2:43:02 | Timo Ylitalo | 2:13:33 | ||
788 | OK Vivill (487) | +2:43:08 | Linus Bägeby | 1:55:12 | ||
789 | Skattkärrs SOK (619) | +2:43:15 | Jonas Bergenfur | 1:44:23 | ||
790 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +2:43:23 | Marko Latvala | 2:04:10 | ||
791 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +2:43:25 | Joonas Ojasalo | 2:07:30 | ||
792 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +2:43:28 | Per Chr. Stenshorne | 1:49:44 | ||
793 | OK Computer (1055) | +2:43:33 | Juha Peltonen | 2:01:30 | ||
794 | OK77 6 (862) | +2:43:41 | Robert Toivanen | 1:52:32 | ||
795 | Musta Neliö (430) | +2:43:44 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:46:20 | ||
796 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +2:43:49 | Conny Ekstrand | 2:01:04 | ||
797 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +2:43:54 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:45:25 | ||
798 | OK Boomer (1230) | +2:44:02 | Tuomo Virkola | 1:57:49 | ||
799 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +2:44:07 | Olli Kara | 2:02:51 | ||
800 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +2:44:30 | Aki Saari | 1:59:03 | ||
801 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +2:44:35 | Aino Peura | 2:04:10 | ||
802 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +2:44:35 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:45:05 | ||
803 | Ajolinja (772) | +2:44:37 | Antti Kaartokallio | 1:47:44 | ||
804 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +2:44:37 | Santtu Virjula | 1:56:52 | ||
805 | Suonsalmen Suunta (957) | +2:44:39 | Risto Pasonen | 1:40:15 | ||
806 | Surikati (485) | +2:44:39 | Peteris Grivins | 1:32:59 | ||
807 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (559) | +2:44:40 | Keijo Sivill | 1:32:10 | ||
808 | Functio Laesa (575) | +2:44:41 | Juho Dahl | 1:20:23 | ||
809 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:44:41 | Jarkko Orjala | 1:39:34 | ||
810 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +2:44:42 | Mikko Paunu | 2:05:56 | ||
811 | Rastiveljet (638) | +2:44:42 | Antti Niskanen | 1:43:45 | ||
812 | Lost Bastards (662) | +2:44:44 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 1:45:48 | ||
813 | Ganska OK (813) | +2:44:51 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:43:34 | ||
814 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +2:44:57 | Vesa Arffman | 1:46:11 | ||
815 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +2:45:16 | Sanni Hoskari | 2:09:09 | ||
816 | Modum OL (484) | +2:45:23 | Niklas Grönhovd | 1:24:37 | ||
817 | Espoon Suunta 10 (332) | +2:45:34 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:37:04 | ||
818 | Rastipukit (462) | +2:45:41 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:46:42 | ||
819 | OK mormorna (1430) | +2:46:09 | Enne Papinaho | 1:59:24 | ||
820 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +2:46:09 | Juha Lehtola | 1:51:45 | ||
821 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +2:46:47 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:42:51 | ||
822 | TreSeven (791) | +2:47:03 | Matias Jokinen | 2:09:34 | ||
823 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +2:47:06 | Marko Kokko | 2:05:12 | ||
824 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +2:47:13 | Jyri Maanpää | 2:02:00 | ||
825 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +2:47:17 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:07:26 | ||
826 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +2:47:19 | Vesa Koukkari | 2:16:05 | ||
827 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +2:47:21 | Jouni Rekola | 2:06:07 | ||
828 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +2:47:24 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:02:02 | ||
829 | Perttelin Peikot (600) | +2:47:37 | Jari Pajunen | 1:40:36 | ||
830 | PK Racing Team (618) | +2:47:45 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:43:20 | ||
831 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (584) | +2:47:47 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:45:02 | ||
832 | Kipu (1623) | +2:47:54 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:08:11 | ||
833 | IK Falken (245) | +2:47:56 | Lukas Jansson | 1:44:20 | ||
834 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +2:48:00 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 2:00:06 | ||
835 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +2:48:02 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 2:01:57 | ||
836 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +2:48:11 | Elias Lyytinen | 2:07:21 | ||
837 | Falkenbergs OK 2 (1380) | +2:48:44 | Emma Beskow | 1:39:25 | ||
838 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +2:48:47 | Mikael Heerman | 1:44:45 | ||
839 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +2:48:52 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:00:38 | ||
840 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +2:48:57 | Markku Nieminen | 1:42:00 | ||
841 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +2:49:07 | Jason Inman | 1:37:41 | ||
842 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +2:49:19 | Petteri Muola | 1:58:06 | ||
843 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +2:49:25 | Roni Nevala | 2:02:50 | ||
844 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +2:49:30 | Espen Birkenes | 1:37:54 | ||
845 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +2:50:04 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:55:36 | ||
846 | Umeå OK 2 (433) | +2:50:55 | Viggo Wulff | 1:31:43 | ||
847 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +2:51:20 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:21:24 | ||
848 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +2:51:23 | Lauri Plihtari | 2:07:57 | ||
849 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +2:51:34 | Mairi Eades | 1:45:10 | ||
850 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +2:51:39 | Antti Nissinen | 2:06:59 | ||
851 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +2:51:40 | Matti Hokkanen | 1:47:18 | ||
852 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +2:51:41 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:40:19 | ||
853 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +2:51:44 | Olli Nikkari | 1:51:54 | ||
854 | OtaKraa (1196) | +2:51:46 | Pekko Lipsanen | 1:50:59 | ||
855 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +2:51:54 | Talvikki Välimaa | 2:08:09 | ||
856 | SEPI (706) | +2:51:57 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 2:04:05 | ||
857 | FTA 3 (1676) | +2:52:00 | Esa Jämsen | 1:45:49 | ||
858 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +2:52:47 | Esko Hytönen | 1:47:35 | ||
859 | OK Kristina (796) | +2:53:17 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:42:49 | ||
860 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +2:53:21 | Mikko Hilola | 1:53:36 | ||
861 | Nostars (397) | +2:53:33 | Tuomo Valkonen | 1:39:36 | ||
862 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +2:53:37 | Toni Auvinen | 1:56:26 | ||
863 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +2:53:38 | Aku Virjula | 1:32:09 | ||
864 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +2:53:44 | Keijo Viilo | 1:52:41 | ||
865 | PYVMM (794) | +2:53:47 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:47:36 | ||
866 | Navi 7 (679) | +2:53:48 | Henri Naukkarinen | 1:54:50 | ||
867 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +2:53:49 | Juhani Koivisto | 2:17:32 | ||
868 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +2:53:52 | Markus Taskila | 1:54:24 | ||
869 | Ark United (770) | +2:54:05 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:42:33 | ||
870 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +2:54:08 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:07:18 | ||
871 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +2:54:09 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:53:11 | ||
872 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +2:54:09 | Valtteri Vuolle | 2:00:05 | ||
873 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +2:54:12 | Matti Muhli | 2:08:30 | ||
874 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +2:54:18 | Daniel Haglund | 2:13:25 | ||
875 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +2:54:19 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 1:40:37 | ||
876 | Saunapojat (1532) | +2:54:21 | Pyry Seppälä | 1:41:46 | ||
877 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +2:54:26 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:53:13 | ||
878 | Puujalad (1535) | +2:55:41 | Sander Mirme | 1:38:04 | ||
879 | CSC (1143) | +2:56:15 | Juho Nieminen | 1:41:16 | ||
880 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +2:56:18 | Anniina Heikkinen | 2:32:09 | ||
881 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +2:56:20 | Petri Pulli | 2:16:51 | ||
882 | RPU (852) | +2:56:31 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 2:08:40 | ||
883 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +2:56:34 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:42:12 | ||
884 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +2:56:38 | Jukka Heinonen | 1:58:38 | ||
885 | Joen Suunta (422) | +2:56:44 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:41:47 | ||
886 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +2:57:03 | Sindre Mathisen | 1:52:49 | ||
887 | ViVi Master (500) | +2:57:05 | Timo Serenius | 1:40:15 | ||
888 | Supertalentit (450) | +2:57:06 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:31:43 | ||
889 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +2:57:09 | Mika Salo | 1:42:19 | ||
890 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +2:57:09 | Markus Malmberg | 1:31:05 | ||
891 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +2:57:57 | Ossi Järvinen | 1:40:48 | ||
892 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +2:58:04 | Anne Hartonen | 1:57:59 | ||
893 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +2:58:04 | Janne Puhakka | 1:57:05 | ||
894 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +2:58:11 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:40:50 | ||
895 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +2:58:12 | Matti Henriksson | 2:17:52 | ||
896 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +2:58:13 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:38:17 | ||
897 | Navi 9 (1357) | +2:58:16 | Erkki Häkkilä | 1:46:57 | ||
898 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +2:58:17 | Juho Halminen | 1:59:25 | ||
899 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +2:58:24 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:40:42 | ||
900 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +2:59:23 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:28:14 | ||
901 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +2:59:27 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:37:31 | ||
902 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +2:59:31 | Koivumäki Janne | 1:58:34 | ||
903 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +2:59:32 | Petri Myllymäki | 2:11:08 | ||
904 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +2:59:36 | Paavo Väänänen | 2:10:13 | ||
905 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +3:00:27 | Juho Heikkilä | 2:08:18 | ||
906 | RasTiimi (285) | +3:00:29 | Rauli Koskela | 1:55:37 | ||
907 | Tietoevry (834) | +3:00:46 | Katri Kontio | 1:30:53 | ||
908 | KIP Sport (736) | +3:00:50 | Tuomas Ranto | 1:29:46 | ||
909 | Hatarasti (892) | +3:00:52 | Eero Tiuttu | 1:42:38 | ||
910 | IK Örnen (676) | +3:00:58 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:40:08 | ||
911 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +3:01:00 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:54:13 | ||
912 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +3:01:02 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:46:08 | ||
913 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +3:01:04 | André Nylund | 1:52:25 | ||
914 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +3:01:08 | Kaarlo Järvi | 1:47:03 | ||
915 | Sports by LUT (779) | +3:01:40 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:44:08 | ||
916 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +3:01:53 | Topias Laitinen | 2:00:55 | ||
917 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +3:02:00 | Juha Päällysaho | 2:03:00 | ||
918 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +3:02:09 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:43:38 | ||
919 | Team Klinga (1584) | +3:02:34 | Anssi Klinga | 2:02:42 | ||
920 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +3:02:43 | Jörgen Hector | 1:56:37 | ||
921 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +3:02:57 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 1:51:57 | ||
922 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +3:02:59 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:44:53 | ||
923 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +3:03:01 | Lauri Wannas | 2:02:00 | ||
924 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +3:03:07 | Janne Hissa | 1:55:21 | ||
925 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +3:03:37 | Mikko Raula | 1:36:23 | ||
926 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +3:03:52 | Riikka Laitinen | 2:04:36 | ||
927 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +3:04:01 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 2:03:08 | ||
928 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +3:05:32 | Ismo Harmaala | 1:39:23 | ||
929 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +3:05:34 | Aku Luukko | 2:12:35 | ||
930 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +3:05:43 | Jussi Niska | 1:42:11 | ||
931 | Bona Fide (445) | +3:06:09 | Ülo Viru | 2:01:40 | ||
932 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +3:06:11 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:35:34 | ||
933 | Taxi Team (636) | +3:06:13 | Ari Rantanen | 2:06:47 | ||
934 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +3:06:15 | Ariel Aatsinki | 2:02:32 | ||
935 | DG SataIT (1162) | +3:06:16 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:44:13 | ||
936 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +3:06:25 | Ilkka Vänskä | 2:07:22 | ||
937 | Nabla (1043) | +3:06:28 | Pekka Laitinen | 1:46:25 | ||
938 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +3:06:32 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:02:08 | ||
939 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +3:06:34 | Mikko Karjalainen | 2:02:50 | ||
940 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +3:06:36 | Erno Aalto | 1:49:03 | ||
941 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +3:06:39 | Miro Pussinen | 1:38:54 | ||
942 | Iin Yritys (851) | +3:06:39 | Mika Laurila | 2:13:32 | ||
943 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +3:06:42 | Riku Laiho | 2:41:46 | ||
944 | Amigos Riihimäki (1684) | +3:06:42 | Jarno Laukkanen | 2:02:12 | ||
945 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +3:06:45 | Aleksi Varinen | 1:55:21 | ||
946 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +3:06:47 | Jari Leskinen | 2:24:30 | ||
947 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +3:06:48 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 1:35:51 | ||
948 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +3:06:50 | Mari Pajula | 1:47:47 | ||
949 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +3:07:15 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:54:29 | ||
950 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +3:07:18 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:59:38 | ||
951 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +3:07:19 | Juha Hänninen | 1:55:54 | ||
952 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +3:07:23 | Tyko Suomi | 2:01:21 | ||
953 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +3:07:25 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:36:36 | ||
954 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +3:07:28 | Markus Hannula | 1:47:57 | ||
955 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +3:07:30 | Antti Saalasti | 1:48:28 | ||
956 | Neliveto (932) | +3:07:33 | Eelis Axelin | 1:49:57 | ||
957 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +3:07:34 | Matias Hovi | 1:58:33 | ||
958 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +3:07:34 | Risto-Pekka Räty | 2:09:07 | ||
959 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +3:07:37 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:42:57 | ||
960 | Koovee 6 (960) | +3:07:53 | Jari Kanko | 2:21:22 | ||
961 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +3:07:55 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:03:42 | ||
962 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +3:08:29 | Antti Laine | 1:35:20 | ||
963 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +3:08:32 | Pekka Leppänen | 2:03:10 | ||
964 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +3:08:33 | Björn Aksel Gran | 1:49:18 | ||
965 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +3:08:35 | Matias Korin | 1:51:04 | ||
966 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +3:08:38 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:54:17 | ||
967 | Korona (1472) | +3:08:38 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:50:23 | ||
968 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +3:08:42 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:49:42 | ||
969 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +3:08:59 | Antti-Jussi Vuokila | 2:29:33 | ||
970 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +3:09:02 | Maris Zinbergs | 2:28:53 | ||
971 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +3:09:56 | Henri Munukka | 1:45:51 | ||
972 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +3:09:58 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:41:46 | ||
973 | TARAKI (1589) | +3:10:15 | Juuso Järviö | 1:45:34 | ||
974 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +3:10:51 | Dominika Mero | 1:29:16 | ||
975 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +3:11:00 | Jukka Toivari | 1:31:40 | ||
976 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +3:11:28 | Mika Lammi | 1:51:37 | ||
977 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1001) | +3:11:35 | Katri Välimäki | 2:07:27 | ||
978 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +3:11:46 | Olli Lehtisalo | 2:07:21 | ||
979 | Päälliköt (738) | +3:11:56 | Jouni Oikarinen | 2:17:18 | ||
980 | Rasti K18 (724) | +3:11:56 | Rutanen Jarno | 2:06:56 | ||
981 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +3:11:58 | Miro Hannula | 1:54:28 | ||
982 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +3:12:02 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 2:12:52 | ||
983 | Sitowise (1438) | +3:12:04 | Artturi Hannula | 2:06:04 | ||
984 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +3:12:14 | Timo Kokkonen | 2:08:58 | ||
985 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +3:12:15 | Veeti Halinen | 2:12:50 | ||
986 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +3:12:32 | Jouni Salmela | 1:51:37 | ||
987 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +3:12:34 | Tino Silfver | 1:54:43 | ||
988 | Merikadetit (1537) | +3:12:36 | Eemil Kuparinen | 2:12:40 | ||
989 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +3:12:39 | Ardo Pajur | 1:50:43 | ||
990 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +3:12:41 | Arto Pulliainen | 2:14:56 | ||
991 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +3:12:42 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:54:53 | ||
992 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +3:12:53 | Alexander Garin Folkegård | 1:55:40 | ||
993 | HRUP (1038) | +3:12:58 | Heikki Onnela | 2:06:33 | ||
994 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +3:13:00 | Kari Lehtonen | 1:44:42 | ||
995 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +3:13:14 | Kalle Salste | 2:10:18 | ||
996 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +3:13:20 | Joonas Kanerva | 2:19:53 | ||
997 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +3:13:28 | Paavo Ritvanen | 1:57:08 | ||
998 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +3:13:31 | Max Alanko | 2:01:54 | ||
999 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +3:13:47 | Olli Vartiala | 1:44:30 | ||
1000 | TP Gourp (1603) | +3:13:53 | Sami Airola | 2:13:32 | ||
1001 | Ajokoirat (742) | +3:13:53 | Kristian Holmén | 2:13:01 | ||
1002 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +3:14:07 | Simo Norema | 2:13:06 | ||
1003 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +3:14:08 | Ismo Lehtinen | 2:04:51 | ||
1004 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +3:14:12 | Jonas Giding | 1:48:22 | ||
1005 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +3:14:22 | Matti Isoherranen | 2:07:43 | ||
1006 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1682) | +3:14:35 | Antti Pylkkänen | 2:07:55 | ||
1007 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +3:14:37 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:00:03 | ||
1008 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +3:14:37 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:48:06 | ||
1009 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +3:14:41 | gregory prins | 1:48:07 | ||
1010 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +3:14:49 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 1:35:12 | ||
1011 | Finlands Svenska Idrott FSI (1491) | +3:14:59 | Ines Tuohimaa | 2:15:06 | ||
1012 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (989) | +3:15:01 | Aleksi Hatakka | 2:14:05 | ||
1013 | Digia (1559) | +3:15:08 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 2:14:06 | ||
1014 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +3:15:14 | Juuso Toivonen | 2:08:32 | ||
1015 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +3:15:18 | Jyrki Widenius | 2:17:49 | ||
1016 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +3:15:19 | Sonja Sahlsten | 2:10:03 | ||
1017 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +3:15:24 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:39:28 | ||
1018 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +3:16:22 | Maarit Pekkala | 1:57:26 | ||
1019 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +3:16:28 | Sakari Saarela | 2:10:04 | ||
1020 | MacGregor (829) | +3:16:34 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:52:21 | ||
1021 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (873) | +3:16:43 | Marko Kursukangas | 2:01:44 | ||
1022 | Turun Puristus (830) | +3:16:46 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:49:03 | ||
1023 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +3:16:47 | Elina Törmänen | 2:27:22 | ||
1024 | Rastihaukat 2 (803) | +3:16:52 | Lasse Huttunen | 1:51:56 | ||
1025 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1128) | +3:17:14 | Ville Ravaska | 2:12:24 | ||
1026 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +3:17:17 | Antti Ikonen | 2:13:45 | ||
1027 | Paha Rasti (730) | +3:17:20 | Elias Schüle | 1:49:52 | ||
1028 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +3:17:23 | Vesa Malm | 1:34:58 | ||
1029 | Kops (606) | +3:17:40 | Jarmo Hienonen | 2:06:54 | ||
1030 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +3:17:47 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 1:51:40 | ||
1031 | Common waxing team (1515) | +3:17:51 | Mattias Johansson | 1:44:49 | ||
1032 | Savon Suunta 2 (853) | +3:17:52 | Jukka Iivanainen | 2:19:46 | ||
1033 | Turengin RC (631) | +3:17:53 | Janne Niemi | 2:12:45 | ||
1034 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +3:17:55 | Olli Hytönen | 1:45:56 | ||
1035 | FTA 2 (1681) | +3:18:02 | Eetu Suihkonen | 2:14:23 | ||
1036 | Hydepakki (874) | +3:18:36 | Aki Lahtinen | 2:04:55 | ||
1037 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +3:18:38 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:59:42 | ||
1038 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +3:18:40 | Risto Kolstela | 1:52:06 | ||
1039 | Lateksii (827) | +3:18:43 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:01:11 | ||
1040 | Sweco (856) | +3:18:45 | Kalle Uusitalo | 2:04:45 | ||
1041 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1319) | +3:18:57 | Mikko Partio | 2:06:04 | ||
1042 | Off Course (911) | +3:19:03 | Maija Puhakainen | 2:18:19 | ||
1043 | Maasillat (808) | +3:19:07 | Siiri Kankanen | 2:00:33 | ||
1044 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +3:19:15 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:57:15 | ||
1045 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +3:19:32 | Juho Lakanen | 1:53:02 | ||
1046 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +3:19:42 | Tero Venäläinen | 2:14:57 | ||
1047 | Köntit (914) | +3:19:45 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:53:09 | ||
1048 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +3:20:17 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:17:05 | ||
1049 | Metsäylioppilaat (818) | +3:20:35 | Kiia Roininen | 2:08:21 | ||
1050 | Varnitsa (717) | +3:20:53 | Sami Leppänen | 2:17:59 | ||
1051 | Droit (922) | +3:21:42 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:39:07 | ||
1052 | Malax IF (549) | +3:21:56 | Fredrik Kullberg | 2:04:41 | ||
1053 | Korpisoturit (845) | +3:21:58 | Juha Juutila | 1:46:32 | ||
1054 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +3:22:25 | Esa Tuokko | 2:01:50 | ||
1055 | Varma Peesi (664) | +3:22:29 | Jarmo Kailio | 1:51:31 | ||
1056 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +3:22:35 | Pauli Torri | 1:56:04 | ||
1057 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +3:23:06 | Colin Eades | 1:55:48 | ||
1058 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +3:23:08 | Olekandr Rybakov | 1:33:11 | ||
1059 | Linköpings OK 5 (1392) | +3:23:12 | Per Gustås | 2:04:14 | ||
1060 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +3:23:14 | Ari Valtaoja | 1:43:34 | ||
1061 | TuusRUK (998) | +3:23:23 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:53:22 | ||
1062 | Kela (1412) | +3:23:42 | Mikko Vepsäläinne | 1:50:44 | ||
1063 | Digita (1026) | +3:23:45 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 2:04:38 | ||
1064 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +3:23:47 | Markku Rapo | 1:57:35 | ||
1065 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +3:23:49 | Antti Muurikka | 2:16:27 | ||
1066 | Teuvan Rivakka (1117) | +3:23:50 | Joona Nisula | 1:53:45 | ||
1067 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (812) | +3:23:58 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:55:32 | ||
1068 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +3:24:00 | Sauli Rytkönen | 2:18:35 | ||
1069 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +3:24:03 | Pentti Silta-aho | 2:24:26 | ||
1070 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +3:24:06 | Kalle Mandelin | 2:06:16 | ||
1071 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +3:24:13 | Timo Halla-aho | 2:12:56 | ||
1072 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +3:24:20 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:43:43 | ||
1073 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +3:24:23 | Antti Vainio | 2:25:16 | ||
1074 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +3:24:31 | vesa laurila | 2:02:20 | ||
1075 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +3:24:31 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:07:11 | ||
1076 | SV-yGä (1587) | +3:24:33 | Jyri Raussi | 2:12:38 | ||
1077 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +3:24:35 | Anton Nolvi | 1:55:21 | ||
1078 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +3:24:40 | Daniel Glatz | 2:05:14 | ||
1079 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1343) | +3:24:42 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 2:06:25 | ||
1080 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +3:24:44 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:58:15 | ||
1081 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +3:24:48 | Pertti Erkkilä | 2:11:10 | ||
1082 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +3:24:49 | Joonas Korjala | 1:55:52 | ||
1083 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +3:24:49 | Toni Jauhiainen | 1:58:45 | ||
1084 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +3:24:57 | Jani Kunelius | 2:43:51 | ||
1085 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +3:25:10 | Eerik Tölli | 2:12:36 | ||
1086 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +3:25:10 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:39:45 | ||
1087 | cloudriven.fi (1543) | +3:25:12 | Jose Curry | 2:25:56 | ||
1088 | Team Peesi (860) | +3:25:17 | Ziyi Fu | 2:18:06 | ||
1089 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1115) | +3:25:22 | Milla Vuori | 2:03:28 | ||
1090 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +3:25:23 | Olli Suorsa | 1:49:55 | ||
1091 | OK EMitVit (877) | +3:25:24 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:47:54 | ||
1092 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +3:25:30 | Ove Rinnbäck | 1:56:09 | ||
1093 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +3:25:41 | Mika Rintala | 2:08:24 | ||
1094 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +3:25:43 | Vesa Seiriö | 1:54:33 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (994) | +3:25:43 | Jari Jokela | 1:46:09 | ||
1096 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +3:25:47 | Martti Ylinen | 2:22:56 | ||
1097 | SIGGE OK (842) | +3:26:04 | jani vahala | 1:43:21 | ||
1098 | Essu -99 ALL stars (1497) | +3:26:14 | Ella Kaukonen | 2:07:48 | ||
1099 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1552) | +3:26:20 | Eero Laamanen | 2:06:55 | ||
1100 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +3:26:23 | Riku Kärnä | 2:19:03 | ||
1101 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (849) | +3:26:25 | Timo Koivisto | 2:08:58 | ||
1102 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +3:26:28 | Erkka Lempiäinen | 2:21:51 | ||
1103 | Team Tommila (864) | +3:26:29 | Lauri Tommila | 2:06:44 | ||
1104 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +3:26:33 | Jarmo Tulkki | 2:05:58 | ||
1105 | Attunda OK 3 (415) | +3:26:39 | Erik Antonsson | 1:57:53 | ||
1106 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +3:26:42 | Marttti Kangasniemi | 2:08:59 | ||
1107 | Metsän enkelit (765) | +3:27:14 | Auli Packalen | 1:49:21 | ||
1108 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +3:27:52 | Juha Suominen | 1:36:47 | ||
1109 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +3:27:55 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:00:45 | ||
1110 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +3:27:55 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:45:45 | ||
1111 | KRIK Finland (944) | +3:27:57 | Kai Seppänen | 2:15:29 | ||
1112 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +3:27:58 | Krister Vikström | 2:01:13 | ||
1113 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1657) | +3:28:01 | Petter Nissinen | 1:48:53 | ||
1114 | Boomi ry (977) | +3:28:01 | Elina Lehtinen | 2:34:56 | ||
1115 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +3:28:07 | Antti Lahtonen | 2:16:10 | ||
1116 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1523) | +3:28:20 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:28:25 | ||
1117 | Selviytyjät (925) | +3:28:51 | Mikko Ahtinen | 2:41:51 | ||
1118 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +3:30:42 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:59:23 | ||
1119 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +3:31:16 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:55:17 | ||
1120 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +3:31:16 | Topias Siren | 2:00:26 | ||
1121 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +3:31:19 | Riitu Kaartinen | 2:01:37 | ||
1122 | Luul-O (951) | +3:31:22 | Timo Haikonen | 1:51:00 | ||
1123 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +3:31:25 | Atis Dubrovskis | 1:48:47 | ||
1124 | MMK OK (1446) | +3:31:31 | Elias Laine | 1:41:23 | ||
1125 | Team Allback (902) | +3:31:36 | Paul Kuhalampi | 1:56:11 | ||
1126 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +3:32:09 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 1:39:45 | ||
1127 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +3:32:13 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:55:26 | ||
1128 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +3:32:19 | Miguel Costa | 2:04:02 | ||
1129 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +3:32:22 | Olli Heinikoski | 1:50:58 | ||
1130 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +3:32:29 | Pasi Rintala | 2:00:06 | ||
1131 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +3:32:36 | Tuomo Waltari | 2:05:06 | ||
1132 | Stronger Together (1521) | +3:32:41 | Juha Holster | 1:49:31 | ||
1133 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +3:32:44 | Jani Nivala | 2:01:14 | ||
1134 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +3:33:11 | Tuomas Tommola | 1:56:01 | ||
1135 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +3:33:14 | Henri Veijola | 1:49:04 | ||
1136 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +3:33:50 | Ivar Lissmyr | 1:57:55 | ||
1137 | Metos (1029) | +3:34:21 | Marko Pesonen | 2:08:58 | ||
1138 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +3:34:26 | Niki Hyvärinen | 2:27:58 | ||
1139 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (972) | +3:34:28 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:56:49 | ||
1140 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +3:34:31 | Teemu Moisio | 1:53:29 | ||
1141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +3:34:31 | Teemu Puputti | 2:42:01 | ||
1142 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +3:34:33 | Tommi Grover | 1:52:45 | ||
1143 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +3:34:36 | veera melvasalo | 2:15:48 | ||
1144 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +3:34:54 | Mika Heimonen | 2:05:45 | ||
1145 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +3:35:10 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:09:33 | ||
1146 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +3:35:25 | Matti Salonen | 2:00:29 | ||
1147 | Barona (1509) | +3:35:48 | Antti Flander | 2:05:10 | ||
1148 | Nahat (1192) | +3:35:53 | Sakari Korpi | 2:49:48 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +3:36:44 | Jarmi Launonen | 1:46:33 | ||
1150 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +3:37:06 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:56:20 | ||
1151 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +3:37:16 | Marko Rintanen | 1:45:17 | ||
1152 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +3:39:03 | Kristina Välkki | 2:09:15 | ||
1153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +3:40:24 | Otto Hannunen | 2:53:37 | ||
1154 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +3:40:50 | Mati Mägi | 1:36:15 | ||
1155 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +3:41:23 | Aake Kesälä | 1:58:14 | ||
1156 | Exme (1161) | +3:41:32 | Jarkko Kinnunen | 2:22:39 | ||
1157 | AFRY (900) | +3:41:37 | Aki Ihanajärvi | 2:13:28 | ||
1158 | Team Carillo (1120) | +3:41:39 | Martti Korpi | 2:23:32 | ||
1159 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +3:41:41 | Ville-Veikko Haajanen | 2:37:19 | ||
1160 | HSY suunnistajat (1661) | +3:41:43 | T Turunen | 2:02:37 | ||
1161 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +3:41:44 | Janne Kuusitunturi | 2:23:54 | ||
1162 | John Deere (992) | +3:41:49 | Mikko Ratilainen | 2:36:17 | ||
1163 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +3:41:50 | Joni Hassinen | 2:17:19 | ||
1164 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +3:41:55 | Pinja Tikkanen | 2:12:41 | ||
1165 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +3:41:55 | Mika Kähkönen | 2:21:07 | ||
1166 | Navi 5 (1370) | +3:41:56 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:59:51 | ||
1167 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +3:41:58 | Jani Koponen | 1:49:23 | ||
1168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +3:41:58 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:46:51 | ||
1169 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +3:42:02 | Lehtimäki Antti | 2:17:13 | ||
1170 | OP 2 (1628) | +3:42:03 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:23:45 | ||
1171 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +3:42:07 | Sampo Clewer | 2:10:58 | ||
1172 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +3:42:14 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:05:22 | ||
1173 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +3:42:51 | Marko Leimu | 2:11:46 | ||
1174 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +3:43:00 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:35:21 | ||
1175 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +3:43:09 | Otto Leppänen | 2:16:52 | ||
1176 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +3:43:14 | Kerkko Äikäs | 2:13:34 | ||
1177 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +3:43:29 | Timi Rokka | 2:01:42 | ||
1178 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +3:43:59 | Teemu Joensuu | 2:02:20 | ||
1179 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +3:43:59 | Sanna Laakso | 2:26:16 | ||
1180 | OK77 7 (1165) | +3:44:02 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:52:59 | ||
1181 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +3:44:04 | Merja Enroos | 2:37:19 | ||
1182 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +3:44:06 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:06:37 | ||
1183 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +3:44:07 | Trond Evensen | 2:10:25 | ||
1184 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +3:44:09 | Jyrki Isomäki | 2:01:55 | ||
1185 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +3:44:16 | Kalle Lahdelma | 2:25:21 | ||
1186 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1073) | +3:44:17 | Joni Tanskanen | 2:25:23 | ||
1187 | Rudus (1465) | +3:44:18 | Timo Hynninen | 2:00:45 | ||
1188 | Dirty Seven (945) | +3:44:21 | Jussi Lautala | 2:07:37 | ||
1189 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +3:44:27 | Tomi Asikainen | 1:51:29 | ||
1190 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +3:44:27 | Veli Syrjälä | 2:07:45 | ||
1191 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +3:44:31 | Petri Tapio | 2:05:14 | ||
1192 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +3:44:35 | Antti Terävä | 2:29:33 | ||
1193 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +3:45:52 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:43:27 | ||
1194 | 4Metco (990) | +3:46:36 | Eero Moilanen | 1:47:36 | ||
1195 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +3:46:53 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:56:32 | ||
1196 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +3:47:07 | Roosa Pelkonen | 1:39:48 | ||
1197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +3:47:51 | Malla Muhonen | 2:41:07 | ||
1198 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +3:48:01 | Ville Holopainen | 2:15:09 | ||
1199 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +3:49:11 | Kalle Melender | 2:21:47 | ||
1200 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +3:49:14 | Kristian Forsman | 2:10:06 | ||
1201 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +3:49:21 | Øyvind Linnebo | 2:05:12 | ||
1202 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +3:50:26 | Juha Sinkkonen | 2:06:19 | ||
1203 | Run4Alex 2 (1690) | +3:50:34 | Jupp von der Halde | 1:53:05 | ||
1204 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +3:50:41 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:15:50 | ||
1205 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +3:51:27 | Ari Ahonen | 1:38:14 | ||
1206 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +3:51:33 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:57:32 | ||
1207 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +3:51:55 | Joni Hurppu | 2:09:38 | ||
1208 | Team Koo (1209) | +3:51:56 | Sasu Hamina | 2:22:36 | ||
1209 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +3:52:01 | Vilja Lehtonen | 1:44:26 | ||
1210 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +3:52:17 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:38:55 | ||
1211 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +3:52:18 | Lauri Jahkola | 2:08:10 | ||
1212 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1046) | +3:52:19 | Hetta Saarinen | 1:40:08 | ||
1213 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +3:52:21 | Dr Ruohonen | 1:48:11 | ||
1214 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +3:52:32 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:58:40 | ||
1215 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +3:52:37 | Vili Järvi | 2:25:30 | ||
1216 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +3:52:45 | Simo Mälkki | 2:31:26 | ||
1217 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (1531) | +3:52:47 | Santeri Kössi | 1:50:53 | ||
1218 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +3:52:48 | Hanna Vuorela | 2:01:01 | ||
1219 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +3:52:53 | Kari Ståhlström | 2:07:05 | ||
1220 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +3:53:08 | Asko Virolainen | 2:10:50 | ||
1221 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +3:53:12 | Riku Salminen | 2:24:04 | ||
1222 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +3:53:56 | Timo Nissinen | 1:25:45 | ||
1223 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (955) | +3:54:11 | Esko Parikka | 1:53:44 | ||
1224 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +3:54:19 | Oskari Summanen | 2:00:38 | ||
1225 | SK Uranus (1569) | +3:54:44 | Petri Sirviö | 2:27:28 | ||
1226 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +3:54:56 | Johan Stark | 1:55:39 | ||
1227 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +3:55:05 | Antonia Haga | 1:50:22 | ||
1228 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +3:55:07 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:50:30 | ||
1229 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1471) | +3:55:17 | ESKO PIRTTIMÄKI | 2:13:18 | ||
1230 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +3:55:22 | Vesa Kahilampi | 2:17:25 | ||
1231 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +3:55:25 | Veikko Heinonen | 3:01:24 | ||
1232 | Mathletes (1664) | +3:55:33 | Ramona Poreitere | 2:24:04 | ||
1233 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +3:55:37 | Petri Karhapää | 2:20:32 | ||
1234 | Symbioosi ry (1574) | +3:55:39 | Eemeli Lounela | 1:51:10 | ||
1235 | Team Maha (1011) | +3:55:47 | Mikko Seppälä | 2:14:03 | ||
1236 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | +3:55:52 | Jarkko Kristo | 2:15:17 | ||
1237 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +3:56:00 | Jarmo Laine | 1:55:49 | ||
1238 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +3:56:56 | Eljas Talja | 2:26:17 | ||
1239 | SMES (1668) | +3:57:01 | Eerikki Tikka | 1:52:54 | ||
1240 | Hal Bro (678) | +3:57:04 | Marko Nevalainen | 2:20:51 | ||
1241 | Iso Tonnikala (698) | +3:57:10 | Martti Roponen | 2:04:12 | ||
1242 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +3:57:44 | Janne Räsänen | 2:22:26 | ||
1243 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +3:57:49 | Juha Vehkalahti | 2:22:19 | ||
1244 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +3:58:13 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:56:42 | ||
1245 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +3:58:15 | Marko Leino | 1:41:04 | ||
1246 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (861) | +3:58:16 | Alex Ventin | 2:12:34 | ||
1247 | Realtimers (1541) | +3:58:19 | Joonas Hiltunen | 2:15:01 | ||
1248 | Jahkailijat (1604) | +3:58:21 | Paavo Snicker | 2:06:40 | ||
1249 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +3:59:20 | Matej Vnencak | 2:23:53 | ||
1250 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +4:00:06 | Tuukka Kosola | 2:48:48 | ||
1251 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +4:00:12 | Erno Korsimo | 2:05:23 | ||
1252 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +4:00:13 | Tomi Tissari | 1:53:58 | ||
1253 | AAOC (881) | +4:00:13 | Amanda Crawshaw | 2:46:56 | ||
1254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +4:00:16 | Juha Mustonen | 1:58:35 | ||
1255 | Judica (1113) | +4:00:26 | Aino Koskivirta | 2:42:46 | ||
1256 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1572) | +4:00:45 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:47:48 | ||
1257 | Siptit (1514) | +4:01:03 | Lauri Vallittu | 2:10:28 | ||
1258 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +4:01:17 | Jaakko Havola | 2:42:13 | ||
1259 | Yksintein (1581) | +4:01:18 | Pirita Salomaa | 2:08:15 | ||
1260 | AC Terojama (1678) | +4:01:20 | Harri Peltola | 1:57:01 | ||
1261 | Salamapartio (1229) | +4:01:29 | Raimo Leskinen | 2:06:18 | ||
1262 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +4:01:43 | Paavo Väätäjä | 2:36:54 | ||
1263 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +4:01:50 | Jussi Sallinen | 2:18:36 | ||
1264 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +4:02:05 | Ilja Katainen | 2:00:54 | ||
1265 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +4:02:08 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 2:09:08 | ||
1266 | Kontaten Maaliin (1602) | +4:02:10 | Lauri Lehmonen | 2:27:04 | ||
1267 | Atria (908) | +4:02:16 | Aapo Linjala | 2:09:15 | ||
1268 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +4:02:36 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 2:37:26 | ||
1269 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1321) | +4:03:06 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:55:33 | ||
1270 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +4:03:09 | Satu Linjamaa | 3:02:39 | ||
1271 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +4:03:42 | Paula Savolainen | 2:03:28 | ||
1272 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1326) | +4:03:47 | Miro Jylkkä | 2:52:15 | ||
1273 | ME Pummit (1158) | +4:03:55 | Olavi Toivainen | 2:33:31 | ||
1274 | Ajokoirat 2 (963) | +4:04:03 | Hannamiina Tanninen | 3:00:28 | ||
1275 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +4:04:20 | Jarno Marttinen | 2:01:54 | ||
1276 | NAPCON Part of Neste (1410) | +4:04:21 | Lauri Haapanen | 3:35:08 | ||
1277 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +4:04:22 | Heikki Pyyhtiä | 2:39:18 | ||
1278 | Fenix FT (1437) | +4:04:31 | Juho Mattila | 2:19:56 | ||
1279 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +4:04:38 | Junnu Lukkari | 2:12:33 | ||
1280 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +4:04:58 | Karri Pesälä | 2:21:35 | ||
1281 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +4:05:09 | Jan Jääskeläinen | 2:12:31 | ||
1282 | Organisaatio (1203) | +4:05:12 | Joonatan Jaakkola | 2:35:35 | ||
1283 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +4:05:47 | Joose Ylikoski | 2:48:18 | ||
1284 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +4:06:43 | Anssi Hiltunen | 1:58:59 | ||
1285 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +4:06:50 | Helmi Malin | 2:24:45 | ||
1286 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +4:06:53 | Andreas Schneider | 2:32:06 | ||
1287 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +4:06:56 | Eemeli Kolari | 2:05:03 | ||
1288 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +4:07:33 | Santeri Kallio | 2:24:16 | ||
1289 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +4:07:37 | Ville Lipsonen | 2:15:03 | ||
1290 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +4:07:44 | Saija Okker | 2:13:00 | ||
1291 | RastiSpedet (975) | +4:07:50 | Joni Talja | 2:39:30 | ||
1292 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1314) | +4:07:53 | Ilkka Stranden | 2:23:20 | ||
1293 | Caruna (1592) | +4:07:56 | Janne Hyyrynen | 2:27:53 | ||
1294 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1237) | +4:07:57 | Kallio Konsta | 2:51:30 | ||
1295 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +4:08:05 | Ville Haanperä | 2:50:37 | ||
1296 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +4:08:09 | Teemu Vallinaho | 2:25:13 | ||
1297 | Verne Global (1610) | +4:08:11 | Pasi Törmä | 2:16:16 | ||
1298 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +4:08:13 | Emma Arminen | 2:22:18 | ||
1299 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +4:08:16 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 2:28:31 | ||
1300 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +4:08:17 | Juha Karppinen | 1:58:45 | ||
1301 | YLn Metsämiehet (1448) | +4:08:46 | Antero Törhönen | 2:24:26 | ||
1302 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +4:09:19 | Timo Lainema | 1:53:54 | ||
1303 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +4:09:23 | Tero Mamia | 1:31:50 | ||
1304 | Kanin tahti (792) | +4:09:27 | Janne Lumia | 2:25:02 | ||
1305 | RaNcat (1137) | +4:09:29 | Pinja Toivanen | 2:03:35 | ||
1306 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +4:09:32 | Niklas Wickholm | 2:16:15 | ||
1307 | OK TON (1235) | +4:09:34 | Kalev Viidemann | 2:09:09 | ||
1308 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +4:09:34 | Eero Saarro | 2:26:54 | ||
1309 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +4:09:39 | Raivis Grivins | 2:45:19 | ||
1310 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +4:09:58 | Markku Kokkonen | 2:16:19 | ||
1311 | Luonnontutkijat (835) | +4:09:58 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 2:05:41 | ||
1312 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +4:10:11 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:33:22 | ||
1313 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +4:10:26 | Emilia Korkonen | 2:41:36 | ||
1314 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +4:10:47 | Saana Palomurto | 3:10:59 | ||
1315 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +4:12:09 | Tuure Paavilainen | 2:36:32 | ||
1316 | Jouluksi kotiin (1149) | +4:12:16 | Vladislav Shor | 2:18:43 | ||
1317 | CH-Polymers (961) | +4:13:23 | Joel Köykkä | 2:58:59 | ||
1318 | Ison kirkon liha (1171) | +4:13:30 | Juho Lehtonen | 2:09:19 | ||
1319 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1391) | +4:14:18 | Tommi Rintala | 2:17:44 | ||
1320 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +4:14:21 | Jani Juvankoski | 2:09:45 | ||
1321 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1034) | +4:14:34 | Arto Valkonen | 2:29:16 | ||
1322 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +4:14:40 | Aleksi Haavikko | 2:10:32 | ||
1323 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +4:15:47 | Maris Cirulis | 2:16:10 | ||
1324 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +4:15:51 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:17:09 | ||
1325 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +4:16:03 | Tero Salminen | 2:30:50 | ||
1326 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +4:16:24 | Paul Craddy | 2:41:29 | ||
1327 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +4:16:27 | Juhana Ruster | 2:40:49 | ||
1328 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +4:16:37 | Janne Kyllönen | 2:48:16 | ||
1329 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +4:16:58 | Pauliina Aaltonen | 2:22:59 | ||
1330 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +4:18:05 | Mika Korpela | 2:11:54 | ||
1331 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +4:18:10 | Rami Streng | 2:46:56 | ||
1332 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +4:18:18 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 2:51:15 | ||
1333 | IOTOI (1510) | +4:18:20 | Johnny Holmström | 2:27:06 | ||
1334 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +4:19:11 | Katariina Komi | 2:10:40 | ||
1335 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +4:19:31 | Anu Kaskinen | 3:00:14 | ||
1336 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1239) | +4:19:34 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 2:06:17 | ||
1337 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +4:19:37 | Juha Pallaspuro | 2:26:33 | ||
1338 | RaKiNa (1063) | +4:20:34 | Anna Alanen | 2:40:01 | ||
1339 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +4:20:37 | Atis Gegeris | 2:43:20 | ||
1340 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +4:20:47 | Mika Seppälä | 2:16:21 | ||
1341 | Klenkat (1121) | +4:20:55 | Jukka Rissanen | 3:02:24 | ||
1342 | ArVeLUS (1615) | +4:20:57 | Tero Arvola | 2:36:17 | ||
1343 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +4:21:12 | Juha Manninen | 2:46:33 | ||
1344 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +4:21:48 | Ville Honkanen | 2:35:56 | ||
1345 | Hääppöset (959) | +4:21:53 | Kasper Sivula | 2:20:35 | ||
1346 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +4:21:54 | Ismo Virta | 2:16:59 | ||
1347 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +4:21:56 | Antto Pajulahti | 2:39:13 | ||
1348 | Fantastic Seven (1191) | +4:22:00 | Suvi Ärling | 2:17:20 | ||
1349 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +4:22:05 | Daniel Jenkins | 2:37:41 | ||
1350 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +4:22:15 | Miika Määttä | 1:53:13 | ||
1351 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +4:22:25 | Vilma Tolonen | 2:25:48 | ||
1352 | NääsCSA (1126) | +4:22:26 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 2:07:46 | ||
1353 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +4:22:28 | Mika Hippeläinen | 2:21:23 | ||
1354 | Korpikäninä (1130) | +4:22:29 | Tommi Kouru | 2:09:33 | ||
1355 | Electromechanics (1542) | +4:23:10 | Rainer Schneckenleitner | 2:19:20 | ||
1356 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +4:23:54 | Oskari Salmi | 2:06:17 | ||
1357 | Someron Esa (1022) | +4:24:00 | Matti Joro | 2:26:26 | ||
1358 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +4:24:07 | anna-liina blomberg | 2:46:14 | ||
1359 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +4:24:17 | Kirsi Kuukka | 2:20:06 | ||
1360 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +4:24:19 | Matti Salminen | 2:12:10 | ||
1361 | MankunPojat (1406) | +4:24:20 | Lassi Hannuksela | 2:22:30 | ||
1362 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +4:24:28 | Samuli Stenudd | 2:22:16 | ||
1363 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +4:24:42 | Patrik Holopainen | 2:09:14 | ||
1364 | Spektrum (1479) | +4:25:14 | Joar Jensén | 3:33:07 | ||
1365 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +4:25:55 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 3:28:08 | ||
1366 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +4:26:05 | Matti Toppari | 3:01:40 | ||
1367 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +4:26:26 | Anni Simola | 2:24:16 | ||
1368 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +4:27:21 | Markku Mantere | 2:57:46 | ||
1369 | Roskasakki (1642) | +4:28:29 | Mitja Hokkanen | 2:59:07 | ||
1370 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +4:30:58 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 2:23:07 | ||
1371 | OK Bölja (746) | +4:31:41 | Arttu Laine | 3:14:17 | ||
1372 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +4:31:43 | Jörn Bue Olsen | 2:29:20 | ||
1373 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +4:31:49 | Anssi Heikkilä | 2:29:52 | ||
1374 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +4:31:51 | Eero Taipale | 2:51:39 | ||
1375 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +4:31:53 | Laura Koivusalo | 2:34:20 | ||
1376 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +4:31:55 | Eero Joonas | 2:38:41 | ||
1377 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +4:32:31 | Samuli Pyykönen | 2:50:30 | ||
1378 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +4:32:39 | Aapo Juvakka | 2:17:29 | ||
1379 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +4:32:45 | Eemeli Pettersson | 2:50:58 | ||
1380 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +4:32:47 | Olli Kumpulainen | 2:33:52 | ||
1381 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +4:32:51 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:50:04 | ||
1382 | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (707) | +4:33:03 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:46:39 | ||
1383 | 2Einsteins (752) | +4:33:05 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:55:04 | ||
1384 | Team SOSE (1624) | +4:33:53 | Aki Reinimäki | 2:26:40 | ||
1385 | Raadelman Suunnistuskerho (1433) | +4:33:57 | Riku Lindström | 2:34:24 | ||
1386 | OC Tuska (1123) | +4:34:11 | Mikael Honkala | 2:49:07 | ||
1387 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1198) | +4:34:55 | Tommi Tiira | 2:19:12 | ||
1388 | OK77 8 (1053) | +4:35:03 | Esko Sirén | 2:13:10 | ||
1389 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +4:35:06 | Taneli Ripatti | 2:03:33 | ||
1390 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +4:35:13 | Mikko Anttila | 2:21:36 | ||
1391 | IBM Sport club (1105) | +4:35:14 | Jouni Huttunen | 2:09:17 | ||
1392 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:35:15 | Juha Rantala | 2:21:39 | ||
1393 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +4:35:17 | Pasi Fränti | 1:50:53 | ||
1394 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +4:35:54 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:48:04 | ||
1395 | Suomen Kustavin sauna- hii (1522) | +4:36:04 | Jukka Hakuni | 2:34:10 | ||
1396 | Team Armas (1266) | +4:36:21 | Niko Nurmi | 2:36:49 | ||
1397 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +4:36:33 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:06:42 | ||
1398 | Fujitsu (1231) | +4:36:37 | Mika Romppanen | 2:34:24 | ||
1399 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1099) | +4:36:38 | Jouni Kekoni | 2:08:41 | ||
1400 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +4:36:41 | Aapo Honkakunnas | 2:08:51 | ||
1401 | Tosisissit (1689) | +4:36:41 | Anni Hakala | 2:07:54 | ||
1402 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1106) | +4:37:32 | Veli Saarinen | 1:53:19 | ||
1403 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +4:37:38 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:53:17 | ||
1404 | NMBY (1483) | +4:37:54 | Joonatan Hyvärinen | 2:23:59 | ||
1405 | SK Uusi 7 (1277) | +4:38:51 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:55:43 | ||
1406 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +4:40:01 | Markku Hölsö | 1:50:49 | ||
1407 | Solita 2 (897) | +4:40:19 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:41:46 | ||
1408 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +4:40:37 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 2:36:23 | ||
1409 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +4:40:41 | Mira Salo | 2:35:52 | ||
1410 | Thinkers (1551) | +4:41:37 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 1:59:46 | ||
1411 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +4:41:42 | Jussi Penttala | 3:10:17 | ||
1412 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +4:41:55 | Janne Hietalahti | 2:29:12 | ||
1413 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +4:44:10 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 3:07:50 | ||
1414 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +4:44:13 | Miiro Jantunen | 3:01:32 | ||
1415 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1033) | +4:44:38 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:04:40 | ||
1416 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +4:44:44 | Ilkka Vuorio | 2:08:43 | ||
1417 | OK-SYD (1144) | +4:44:54 | Steffen Lemming | 2:18:29 | ||
1418 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +4:44:56 | Tatu Huhtala | 2:18:50 | ||
1419 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +4:45:15 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:58:32 | ||
1420 | Team Proxion (1694) | +4:46:03 | Simo Savolainen | 2:09:02 | ||
1421 | Armatuuri (1019) | +4:46:06 | Eemil Juntunen | 2:32:25 | ||
1422 | Team Laardi (1042) | +4:46:14 | Janne Toivola | 2:17:27 | ||
1423 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +4:46:47 | Tommi Salo | 2:46:25 | ||
1424 | Quo Vadis (1100) | +4:46:56 | Oscar Johansson | 2:10:06 | ||
1425 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +4:47:17 | Markus Leppänen | 2:25:51 | ||
1426 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +4:53:04 | Jani Isoluoma | 2:15:47 | ||
1427 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +4:53:11 | Tero Tuominen | 2:27:59 | ||
1428 | VTT (601) | +4:56:18 | Lassi Lehtisyrjä | 2:55:16 | ||
1429 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +4:56:20 | Marko Mahkonen | 2:37:53 | ||
1430 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1413) | +4:56:21 | Ilkka Vidgren | 2:15:20 | ||
1431 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +4:56:22 | Kristian Halonen | 2:26:08 | ||
1432 | Borealis (1597) | +4:56:24 | Jere Kukkola | 3:03:53 | ||
1433 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +4:56:29 | Joonas Palmulaakso | 2:53:52 | ||
1434 | Hikilingot (1545) | +4:56:56 | Antero Rantala | 2:12:24 | ||
1435 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +4:57:34 | Niko Niklander | 2:16:24 | ||
1436 | A-Insinöörit Oy 3 (1504) | +4:57:35 | Jukka Lehtinen | 2:30:42 | ||
1437 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +4:57:49 | Timo Ikola | 2:29:02 | ||
1438 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +4:57:54 | Mika Eskelinen | 2:31:29 | ||
1439 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +4:58:04 | Jari Böling | 2:25:00 | ||
1440 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +4:59:26 | Marcus Häggman | 2:40:12 | ||
1441 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +4:59:30 | Pekka Lampila | 2:18:19 | ||
1442 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +5:01:08 | Oskari Färdig | 2:46:40 | ||
1443 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +5:01:19 | Jouni Perttilä | 3:08:08 | ||
1444 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +5:01:32 | Timo Rehmonen | 3:43:36 | ||
1445 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +5:01:32 | Kari Venäläinen | 2:55:20 | ||
1446 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +5:01:37 | Antti Pösö | 3:00:14 | ||
1447 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +5:02:46 | Timo Korhonen | 2:25:35 | ||
1448 | Retkun Reipas (1626) | +5:02:56 | Marko Saarinen | 2:18:13 | ||
1449 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +5:02:59 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 2:15:23 | ||
1450 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +5:04:10 | Arseni Jepifanov | 2:39:28 | ||
1451 | London Lords (1434) | +5:04:44 | Dinis Costa | 2:41:57 | ||
1452 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +5:06:56 | Julia Lampinen | 3:00:03 | ||
1453 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +5:09:05 | Mikko Tani | 2:02:53 | ||
1454 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +5:09:06 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 2:18:08 | ||
1455 | Jutopia (1172) | +5:11:23 | Mikko Jutila | 2:51:35 | ||
1456 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +5:13:09 | Esa Saksola | 2:31:12 | ||
1457 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +5:13:19 | Jari Paukkola | 3:41:04 | ||
1458 | Reiska (893) | +5:13:22 | Eetu-Justus Kontola | 2:54:23 | ||
1459 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +5:15:16 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 2:38:11 | ||
1460 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +5:16:10 | Mikko Orpana | 2:39:16 | ||
1461 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +5:16:12 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:18:35 | ||
1462 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1269) | +5:16:18 | Kimmo Kaveri | 3:08:33 | ||
1463 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +5:16:40 | Mika Saarinen | 2:54:20 | ||
1464 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +5:16:58 | Juho Kallio | 2:03:18 | ||
1465 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +5:19:41 | Tuomas Karttunen | 2:05:12 | ||
1466 | OP 3 (1577) | +5:21:11 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:51:59 | ||
1467 | Heleä Training (1673) | +5:21:21 | Henrik Salmi | 2:43:17 | ||
1468 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +5:21:31 | Jani Pitkänen | 3:23:35 | ||
1469 | HattikW (1142) | +5:22:18 | Antti Peltotalo | 2:26:03 | ||
1470 | Lauttapartio (1614) | +5:22:37 | Atte Österholm | 2:58:48 | ||
1471 | ABB SK (940) | +5:22:44 | Heikki Pollari | 3:34:09 | ||
1472 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +5:23:30 | Keijo Nevalainen | 2:55:29 | ||
1473 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +5:23:33 | Juhani Arkkola | 2:51:09 | ||
1474 | Enerteam (1417) | +5:24:40 | Juha Himanen | 1:55:12 | ||
1475 | SukUdd (984) | +5:24:51 | Antero Lappalainen | 2:17:48 | ||
1476 | Kivimiehet (1453) | +5:24:54 | Antte Vaahterainen | 2:43:33 | ||
1477 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +5:24:58 | Tuomas Multala | 2:01:12 | ||
1478 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1583) | +5:26:40 | Jouni Vartiainen | 2:02:10 | ||
1479 | Ericsson SK (833) | +5:27:08 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:08:02 | ||
1480 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +5:29:13 | Niko Tuominen | 2:52:04 | ||
1481 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +5:29:59 | Joni-Petteri Malka | 3:23:43 | ||
1482 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +5:30:10 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:56:50 | ||
1483 | Järeä (1595) | +5:30:32 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 2:34:49 | ||
1484 | TRFCM LJP - Sinunkin tiell (1414) | +5:30:39 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 1:55:12 | ||
1485 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +5:30:41 | Jussi Nokso-Koivisto | 3:02:41 | ||
1486 | MVGA (1478) | +5:31:13 | Zahra Dogahu | 3:32:41 | ||
1487 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1361) | +5:31:26 | Raimo Lehto | 2:46:48 | ||
1488 | Calculadies (1594) | +5:31:33 | Hurja-Antti Jussila | 2:34:12 | ||
1489 | Hökkäilijät (1160) | +5:31:34 | Konsta Wjuga | 2:49:52 | ||
1490 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1556) | +5:31:48 | Jere Hakamäki | 2:36:09 | ||
1491 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +5:32:07 | Harri Leinikka | 2:17:40 | ||
1492 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +5:32:09 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:14:48 | ||
1493 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +5:32:09 | Jenni Terävä | 2:35:46 | ||
1494 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +5:32:14 | Hannu Saar | 2:45:57 | ||
1495 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +5:34:33 | Lauri Makkonen | 2:56:22 | ||
1496 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +5:37:38 | Eero Hakala | 2:30:04 | ||
1497 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +5:37:42 | Miikka Karimäki | 3:31:37 | ||
1498 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +5:41:24 | Samuli Soutukorva | 2:32:28 | ||
1499 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +5:41:56 | Matti Hailu | 2:45:15 | ||
1500 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +5:42:07 | Suvi Tiainen | 3:37:26 | ||
1501 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +5:42:10 | Arto Raivio | 2:41:26 | ||
1502 | OP (1467) | +5:42:18 | Jani Lindholm | 3:04:12 | ||
1503 | INUS (1187) | +5:42:30 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 2:54:06 | ||
1504 | Fimea (1057) | +5:42:39 | Petri Vainio | 2:30:31 | ||
1505 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +5:43:49 | Kari Ursin | 3:53:57 | ||
1506 | IK Örnen 2 (1378) | +5:44:00 | Markku Havukainen | 2:57:34 | ||
1507 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1534) | +5:44:01 | Simo Pikkarainen | 3:42:48 | ||
1508 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1152) | +5:44:42 | Tero Järvinen | 2:39:06 | ||
1509 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +5:47:01 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 4:06:19 | ||
1510 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +5:47:07 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:59:18 | ||
1511 | Uhkolan Akilles (1006) | +5:49:02 | Jussu Hämynen | 3:07:54 | ||
1512 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +5:49:04 | Juha-Pekka Lemponen | 3:16:40 | ||
1513 | Downtown 65 Endurance 6 (1397) | +5:49:09 | Kimmo Jääskeläinen | 3:03:26 | ||
1514 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +5:52:58 | Oskar Leinonen | 2:41:22 | ||
1515 | GB på reiså (1476) | +5:53:05 | Ida-Maria Sola | 2:35:46 | ||
1516 | Paha Rasti 2 (1499) | +5:54:32 | Mika Laiti | 3:26:35 | ||
1517 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +6:04:38 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:40:54 | ||
1518 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +6:04:42 | Janne Kleemola | 4:04:45 | ||
1519 | Alijäämähyvitys (1674) | +6:05:04 | Jussi Haara | 2:59:17 | ||
1520 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +6:12:09 | Markku Muotka | 3:28:07 | ||
1521 | BE Group (1257) | +6:12:10 | Kimmo Halme | 3:05:28 | ||
1522 | Kotipojat (1015) | +6:12:22 | Antti Väisänen | 4:11:54 | ||
1523 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1181) | +6:12:26 | Saku Vaittinen | 3:05:12 | ||
1524 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +6:14:28 | Jana Lüscher | 2:33:32 | ||
1525 | Savon Kylähullut (1259) | +6:17:31 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:27:35 | ||
1526 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +6:17:36 | Ilkka Tuomola | 2:30:55 | ||
1527 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +6:17:43 | Markus Hannula | 2:31:28 | ||
1528 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +6:23:10 | Leevi Koistinen | 2:53:56 | ||
1529 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1564) | +6:24:41 | Anssi Väisänen | 2:49:06 | ||
1530 | Näytti Hyvältä Kartalla (1419) | +6:27:30 | Jani Sillanpää | 3:46:15 | ||
1531 | Porvoon Tikki (882) | +6:27:32 | Sakari Vyyryläinen | 2:41:07 | ||
1532 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1607) | +6:27:35 | Topias Kinnunen | 3:27:11 | ||
1533 | Visma Solutions (1567) | +6:28:55 | Vilppu Paananen | 2:36:33 | ||
1534 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1159) | +6:41:40 | Heli Huhtala | 2:49:22 | ||
1535 | Ristiin Rastiin (938) | +6:41:43 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:33:04 | ||
1536 | Jokikylän Pojat (1255) | +6:42:04 | Jussi Salonen | 2:46:23 | ||
1537 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +6:43:02 | Juha Tervola | 4:12:52 | ||
1538 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1638) | +6:46:46 | Timo Ahonen | 3:35:16 | ||
1539 | Rastihaukat 4 (1283) | +6:50:18 | Antti Malmberg | 2:40:32 | ||
1540 | SK Ohijuoksu (1428) | +6:50:35 | Frej Wikström | 3:03:57 | ||
1541 | OK Salamoka (1502) | +6:50:44 | Laura Ristolainen | 4:13:30 | ||
1542 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +6:52:01 | Samuli Madekivi | 4:15:41 | ||
1543 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +6:52:19 | Janne Nurminen | 3:28:02 | ||
1544 | Vallan Suunta (1084) | +6:52:24 | Jenni Lukkari | 2:24:28 | ||
1545 | Insinöörit ASK 2 (1424) | +6:52:27 | Jani Kervinen | 3:05:35 | ||
1546 | METSÄn tähden (1083) | +7:10:46 | Mikko Kemppainen | 3:18:27 | ||
1547 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1188) | +7:10:56 | Risto (Dosentti) Lauhanen | 4:14:28 | ||
1548 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1442) | +7:11:29 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 3:24:52 | ||
1549 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1205) | +7:17:34 | Rasmus Valanko | 2:28:07 | ||
1550 | Semantum (1186) | +7:22:05 | Henrik Milan | 5:23:13 | ||
1551 | Artjärven Ahjo (1132) | +7:31:23 | Ilkka Halso | 3:24:51 | ||
1552 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1141) | +7:44:50 | Kari Kanerva | 2:16:30 | ||
1553 | SK Kadonneet (1265) | +7:53:17 | Ville Väisänen | 2:44:36 | ||
1554 | 7 Sieppoa (1244) | +8:09:00 | Juuso Partanen | 3:17:35 | ||
1555 | Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu (1621) | +8:18:22 | Rasmus Axelsson | 4:31:55 | ||
1556 | Hintsusti OK (1637) | +8:24:18 | Niklas Forsström | 2:40:28 | ||
1557 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1371) | +8:29:02 | Esa Tuviala | 3:10:26 | ||
1558 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1270) | +8:33:29 | Laura järvinen | 5:27:45 | ||
1559 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1305) | +8:38:40 | Mikko Londen | 4:07:54 | ||
1560 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1226) | +8:38:50 | Nuutti Matintupa | 4:00:14 | ||
1561 | Oulun Reserviupseerikerho (1680) | +8:40:08 | Juhani Vanhala | 4:30:22 | ||
1562 | Aalto-yliopiston Sähköinsin 2 (1539) | +9:11:20 | Janne Sjöblom | 5:19:03 | ||
1563 | Fassetädit (1443) | +9:12:11 | Elias Kuula | 3:28:31 | ||
1564 | Team Lunden (1200) | +9:12:18 | Aleksi Lundén | 5:37:56 | ||
1565 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1254) | +9:18:07 | Kari Maijala | 2:48:47 | ||
1566 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +9:21:32 | Mikko Alikärri | 4:23:21 | ||
1567 | Hamarin Elo (1618) | +9:29:14 | Alexander Holmberg | 5:29:28 | ||
1568 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1675) | +10:02:00 | Harri Autero | 5:23:39 | ||
1569 | Swiss Midland Seniors Orien (848) | +12:13:02 | Ueli Hofstetter | 4:17:09 |