< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +2:59:12 | Jason Inman | 2:07:03 | ||
802 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +2:59:15 | Per Chr. Stenshorne | 2:24:48 | ||
803 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +2:59:17 | Riku Metsälä | 2:52:53 | ||
804 | Ganska OK (813) | +2:59:18 | Ronny Liljenberg | 2:17:18 | ||
805 | Treenitädit (648) | +2:59:21 | Anu Tahvanainen | 2:41:18 | ||
806 | PK Racing Team (618) | +2:59:22 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:14:14 | ||
807 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +2:59:29 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:56:19 | ||
808 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +2:59:31 | Timo Ylitalo | 2:49:19 | ||
809 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +2:59:34 | Markku Nieminen | 2:11:55 | ||
810 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +2:59:46 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:13:56 | ||
811 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +2:59:52 | Aku Virjula | 1:57:41 | ||
812 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +2:59:58 | Vesa Arffman | 2:20:29 | ||
813 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +3:00:08 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:41:07 | ||
814 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +3:00:10 | Joonas Ojasalo | 2:43:33 | ||
815 | Ajolinja (772) | +3:00:12 | Antti Kaartokallio | 2:22:38 | ||
816 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +3:00:15 | Espen Birkenes | 2:07:57 | ||
817 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +3:00:16 | Olli Kara | 2:38:18 | ||
818 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +3:00:31 | Janne Nurmi | 2:27:14 | ||
819 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +3:00:39 | Juha Bäck | 2:43:52 | ||
820 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +3:00:51 | Pekka Kemppainen | 2:08:48 | ||
821 | OK Vivill (487) | +3:00:53 | Linus Bägeby | 2:32:15 | ||
822 | Supertalentit (450) | +3:01:05 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:54:59 | ||
823 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1352) | +3:01:07 | Mika Salo | 2:05:35 | ||
824 | Rasti E4 (358) | +3:01:16 | Mika Kananen | 2:58:12 | ||
825 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +3:01:18 | Markus Malmberg | 1:54:32 | ||
826 | OK Computer (1055) | +3:01:20 | Juha Peltonen | 2:38:35 | ||
827 | OK mormorna (1430) | +3:01:40 | Enne Papinaho | 2:34:14 | ||
828 | Veikkaus (534) | +3:01:47 | Harri Järvinen | 2:43:47 | ||
829 | ViVi Master (500) | +3:02:01 | Timo Serenius | 2:04:29 | ||
830 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +3:02:02 | Juha Lehtola | 2:26:56 | ||
831 | Nurmeksen Sepot (401) | +3:02:47 | Jarkko Jermakka | 2:18:08 | ||
832 | OtaKraa (1196) | +3:03:30 | Pekko Lipsanen | 2:22:00 | ||
833 | Puujalad (1535) | +3:03:54 | Sander Mirme | 2:05:35 | ||
834 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +3:04:04 | Antti Norkio | 2:46:09 | ||
835 | Suppaman (1454) | +3:04:06 | Risto Leinonen | 2:40:24 | ||
836 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +3:04:22 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:38:18 | ||
837 | Saunapojat (1532) | +3:04:32 | Pyry Seppälä | 2:11:14 | ||
838 | SK Arthrosis (1494) | +3:04:56 | Petteri Muola | 2:33:01 | ||
839 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1383) | +3:05:25 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:36:29 | ||
840 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +3:05:31 | Mairi Eades | 2:18:25 | ||
841 | Ark United (770) | +3:05:36 | Antti Heikkilä | 2:13:22 | ||
842 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +3:05:44 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:53:53 | ||
843 | OK Snabba Flickorna (574) | +3:05:44 | Sanni Hoskari | 2:48:55 | ||
844 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +3:06:17 | Conny Ekstrand | 2:42:50 | ||
845 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +3:06:29 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 2:37:54 | ||
846 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +3:07:11 | Matti Hokkanen | 2:22:07 | ||
847 | Kipu (1623) | +3:07:14 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:46:49 | ||
848 | Navi 7 (679) | +3:07:18 | Henri Naukkarinen | 2:27:37 | ||
849 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1374) | +3:07:35 | Aki Saari | 2:41:26 | ||
850 | PYVMM (794) | +3:07:53 | Matti Vesterinen | 2:20:59 | ||
851 | OK Kristina (796) | +3:07:55 | Rasmus Lillandt | 2:16:45 | ||
852 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +3:07:58 | Esko Hytönen | 2:22:04 | ||
853 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +3:08:05 | Olli Nikkari | 2:27:33 | ||
854 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +3:08:07 | Jouni Rekola | 2:46:11 | ||
855 | KIP Sport (736) | +3:08:12 | Tuomas Ranto | 1:56:26 | ||
856 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +3:08:35 | Aino Peura | 2:47:28 | ||
857 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +3:08:38 | Marko Kokko | 2:46:01 | ||
858 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +3:08:40 | Eino Kattilakoski | 2:06:01 | ||
859 | Riikku Runners Alavus (682) | +3:08:43 | Koivumäki Janne | 2:27:05 | ||
860 | Pyrinnön Riento (847) | +3:08:51 | Paavo Väänänen | 2:38:45 | ||
861 | SK Uusi 5 (1284) | +3:08:54 | Marko Latvala | 2:48:59 | ||
862 | IK Örnen (676) | +3:08:57 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:07:25 | ||
863 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +3:09:01 | Ossi Järvinen | 2:11:10 | ||
864 | HTJ Suunnistajat (982) | +3:09:05 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:48:32 | ||
865 | Päijät-Rasti (1207) | +3:09:09 | Heikki Tanhua | 2:14:05 | ||
866 | Ylläksen Rasti (840) | +3:09:09 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:08:31 | ||
867 | SEPI (706) | +3:09:11 | Lauri Veitonmäki | 2:40:36 | ||
868 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +3:09:16 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 2:42:28 | ||
869 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +3:09:17 | Juhani Koivisto | 2:52:18 | ||
870 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +3:09:19 | Keijo Viilo | 2:27:34 | ||
871 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (493) | +3:09:20 | Juha Koivusalo | 2:11:17 | ||
872 | Navi 9 (1357) | +3:09:21 | Erkki Häkkilä | 2:17:19 | ||
873 | Husulan Kunto (837) | +3:09:24 | Janne Puhakka | 2:27:42 | ||
874 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +3:09:25 | Elias Lyytinen | 2:47:53 | ||
875 | Metsänraikkaat (386) | +3:09:27 | Markus Taskila | 2:29:16 | ||
876 | Tietoevry (834) | +3:09:39 | Katri Kontio | 1:59:04 | ||
877 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +3:09:46 | Talvikki Välimaa | 2:45:19 | ||
878 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +3:09:49 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 2:14:13 | ||
879 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (884) | +3:10:00 | Niko Sillanpää | 3:04:45 | ||
880 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +3:10:13 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:28:18 | ||
881 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (787) | +3:10:25 | Mikko Paunu | 2:50:57 | ||
882 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +3:10:30 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 2:16:05 | ||
883 | Tuomenmarjat (465) | +3:10:33 | Hannes Koljonen | 2:35:23 | ||
884 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +3:10:58 | Sindre Mathisen | 2:26:01 | ||
885 | Sports by LUT (779) | +3:11:01 | Heikki Suikkanen | 2:12:47 | ||
886 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +3:11:06 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:12:42 | ||
887 | Nasty Chickens (1622) | +3:11:20 | Juho Halminen | 2:31:46 | ||
888 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +3:11:24 | Roni Nevala | 2:44:06 | ||
889 | Ristin Kilta (708) | +3:11:25 | Jyri Maanpää | 2:45:29 | ||
890 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +3:11:27 | Toni Auvinen | 2:33:34 | ||
891 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +3:11:27 | Antti Nissinen | 2:46:05 | ||
892 | Joen Suunta (422) | +3:11:29 | Jaakko Leppänen | 2:15:50 | ||
893 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (735) | +3:11:40 | Santeri Vanhala | 2:30:00 | ||
894 | Nostars (397) | +3:11:51 | Tuomo Valkonen | 2:17:13 | ||
895 | SuvunSuunta (741) | +3:11:54 | Anne Hartonen | 2:31:07 | ||
896 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +3:12:01 | Mikko Hilola | 2:31:33 | ||
897 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +3:12:09 | Petri Laukkanen | 2:24:39 | ||
898 | TreSeven (791) | +3:12:51 | Matias Jokinen | 2:54:40 | ||
899 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (814) | +3:12:56 | Sakari Mikkola | 3:02:17 | ||
900 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +3:13:08 | Lauri Plihtari | 2:49:00 | ||
901 | Tampereen Yritys (409) | +3:13:48 | Morten Priks | 3:27:35 | ||
902 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +3:13:50 | Mikko Raula | 2:05:53 | ||
903 | Hatarasti (892) | +3:13:52 | Eero Tiuttu | 2:14:56 | ||
904 | RasTiimi (285) | +3:14:41 | Rauli Koskela | 2:29:07 | ||
905 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +3:14:41 | André Nylund | 2:25:20 | ||
906 | Rohkea pummi (1110) | +3:14:43 | Janne Hissa | 2:26:15 | ||
907 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +3:14:53 | Lauri Wannas | 2:33:10 | ||
908 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +3:14:58 | Topias Laitinen | 2:33:18 | ||
909 | RPU (852) | +3:15:14 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 2:46:40 | ||
910 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +3:15:23 | Miro Pussinen | 2:06:55 | ||
911 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +3:15:25 | Liisi Hentonen | 2:21:57 | ||
912 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +3:15:34 | Jörgen Hector | 2:28:46 | ||
913 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +3:15:43 | Kaarlo Järvi | 2:20:55 | ||
914 | DG SataIT (1162) | +3:15:43 | Heikki Kivistö | 2:12:58 | ||
915 | Rajaveljet (1549) | +3:15:46 | Ariel Aatsinki | 2:31:21 | ||
916 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +3:15:46 | Joona Leipijärvi | 2:04:26 | ||
917 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (558) | +3:15:49 | Jussi Niska | 2:11:34 | ||
918 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +3:15:55 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:27:33 | ||
919 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +3:15:57 | Ismo Harmaala | 2:09:05 | ||
920 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1185) | +3:15:58 | Erkki Valtonen | 2:04:26 | ||
921 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +3:16:02 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 2:17:13 | ||
922 | MS Parma 9 (1303) | +3:16:04 | Jukka Heinonen | 2:37:22 | ||
923 | CSC (1143) | +3:16:05 | Juho Nieminen | 2:20:23 | ||
924 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +3:16:07 | Aku Luukko | 2:42:25 | ||
925 | Bratislawa Youghurt (1606) | +3:16:29 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 2:17:16 | ||
926 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (844) | +3:17:19 | Riikka Laitinen | 2:37:21 | ||
927 | Nabla (1043) | +3:17:24 | Pekka Laitinen | 2:16:38 | ||
928 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +3:18:01 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 2:12:39 | ||
929 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +3:18:23 | Dominika Mero | 1:56:06 | ||
930 | Korona (1472) | +3:18:30 | Antti Vähätalo | 2:19:32 | ||
931 | Kangasala SK 8 (694) | +3:18:42 | Mari Pajula | 2:18:57 | ||
932 | Sallan Karhut (463) | +3:19:13 | Juha Hänninen | 2:27:06 | ||
933 | SK Mortis 2 (816) | +3:19:15 | Aleksi Varinen | 2:27:10 | ||
934 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (901) | +3:19:17 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 2:07:38 | ||
935 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1213) | +3:20:28 | Vesa Koukkari | 3:08:32 | ||
936 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1317) | +3:20:32 | Matti Muhli | 2:54:07 | ||
937 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +3:20:37 | Petri Myllymäki | 2:51:31 | ||
938 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +3:20:40 | Valtteri Vuolle | 2:45:54 | ||
939 | OK Hällen 3 (867) | +3:20:54 | Daniel Haglund | 2:59:18 | ||
940 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +3:21:19 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 2:29:37 | ||
941 | Rastivarsat 3 (1384) | +3:21:25 | Juuso Myllykangas | 2:12:31 | ||
942 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1183) | +3:21:30 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:53:58 | ||
943 | TARAKI (1589) | +3:21:32 | Juuso Järviö | 2:16:09 | ||
944 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +3:21:34 | Risto-Pekka Räty | 2:42:25 | ||
945 | Insinöörit ASK (1134) | +3:21:35 | Matias Hovi | 2:31:52 | ||
946 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +3:21:37 | Antti Laine | 2:07:47 | ||
947 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1645) | +3:21:38 | Jukka Viitanen | 2:26:35 | ||
948 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (910) | +3:21:38 | Matias Korin | 2:23:25 | ||
949 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +3:22:14 | Mikko Karjalainen | 2:37:48 | ||
950 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +3:22:17 | Pekka Leppänen | 2:36:14 | ||
951 | Team Klinga (1584) | +3:22:42 | Anssi Klinga | 2:42:08 | ||
952 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +3:22:45 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:23:04 | ||
953 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +3:22:48 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:37:53 | ||
954 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +3:23:03 | Tyko Suomi | 2:36:19 | ||
955 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +3:23:03 | Björn Aksel Gran | 2:23:06 | ||
956 | FTA 3 (1676) | +3:23:15 | Esa Jämsen | 2:36:22 | ||
957 | Taxi Team (636) | +3:23:23 | Ari Rantanen | 2:43:15 | ||
958 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | +3:23:25 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:38:19 | ||
959 | Amigos Riihimäki (1684) | +3:23:37 | Jarno Laukkanen | 2:38:25 | ||
960 | Iin Yritys (851) | +3:23:43 | Mika Laurila | 2:49:53 | ||
961 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +3:24:22 | Riku Laiho | 3:18:44 | ||
962 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (714) | +3:24:31 | Markus Hannula | 2:24:18 | ||
963 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +3:24:39 | Antti Saalasti | 2:24:55 | ||
964 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (581) | +3:24:48 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 2:43:13 | ||
965 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +3:25:15 | Juha Päällysaho | 2:45:32 | ||
966 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +3:25:38 | Jukka Toivari | 2:05:35 | ||
967 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +3:25:59 | Ardo Pajur | 2:23:21 | ||
968 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +3:26:02 | Kari Lehtonen | 2:17:02 | ||
969 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +3:26:06 | Pekka Kiljunen | 2:27:34 | ||
970 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +3:26:13 | Alexander Garin Folkegård | 2:28:17 | ||
971 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +3:26:22 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 2:06:03 | ||
972 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +3:26:25 | Vesa Malm | 2:03:18 | ||
973 | Nokian Torpedo (942) | +3:26:26 | Olli Vartiala | 2:16:27 | ||
974 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (891) | +3:26:26 | Max Alanko | 2:34:08 | ||
975 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +3:26:30 | Miro Hannula | 2:28:18 | ||
976 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +3:26:30 | Erno Aalto | 2:28:15 | ||
977 | Rasti K18 (724) | +3:26:32 | Rutanen Jarno | 2:40:49 | ||
978 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +3:26:45 | Henri Munukka | 2:21:58 | ||
979 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +3:27:00 | Paavo Ritvanen | 2:29:58 | ||
980 | Salon Vilpas (795) | +3:27:21 | Uolevi Nurmi | 2:10:42 | ||
981 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +3:27:25 | Juuso Toivonen | 2:40:00 | ||
982 | Neliveto (932) | +3:27:54 | Eelis Axelin | 2:29:37 | ||
983 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +3:27:57 | Maris Zinbergs | 3:07:06 | ||
984 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (681) | +3:28:12 | Timo Kokkonen | 2:44:14 | ||
985 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +3:28:21 | Juho Lakanen | 2:21:10 | ||
986 | Turun Puristus (830) | +3:29:19 | Pekka Grönlund | 2:20:54 | ||
987 | SK Herkkutatit (710) | +3:29:21 | Jouni Salmela | 2:27:43 | ||
988 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +3:29:23 | Tino Silfver | 2:30:50 | ||
989 | Merikadetit (1537) | +3:29:25 | Eemil Kuparinen | 2:48:47 | ||
990 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +3:29:28 | Pekka Pekkala | 2:22:15 | ||
991 | Lentäjän koirat (1704) | +3:29:48 | Sakari Saarela | 2:42:43 | ||
992 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +3:29:57 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:34:41 | ||
993 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +3:30:06 | Olli Lehtisalo | 2:44:59 | ||
994 | Bona Fide (445) | +3:30:07 | Ülo Viru | 2:44:56 | ||
995 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +3:30:11 | Petri Pulli | 3:09:59 | ||
996 | HRUP (1038) | +3:30:24 | Heikki Onnela | 2:43:16 | ||
997 | Koovee 6 (960) | +3:30:26 | Jari Kanko | 3:03:12 | ||
998 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +3:30:35 | Veeti Halinen | 2:50:27 | ||
999 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +3:31:05 | Ilkka Vänskä | 2:51:20 | ||
1000 | Sitowise (1438) | +3:31:57 | Artturi Hannula | 2:45:15 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |