< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Team Gulo gulo (919) | +4:40:45 | Jukka Polari | 2:05:55 | ||
1002 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +4:40:54 | Otto Kuusela | 1:36:06 | ||
1003 | DG SataIT (1162) | +4:41:15 | Sami-Ville Jormanainen | 2:14:48 | ||
1004 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (560) | +4:41:22 | Ville Nissinen | 2:17:51 | ||
1005 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +4:41:41 | Severi Kujansuu | 2:23:47 | ||
1006 | Laihian Luja 2 (588) | +4:41:50 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:42:52 | ||
1007 | Team Klinga (1584) | +4:41:53 | Jaana Klinga | 2:05:42 | ||
1008 | IFK Mora OK 3 (406) | +4:42:00 | Ulf Rask | 1:41:32 | ||
1009 | TP Gourp (1603) | +4:42:07 | Ari Ilonen | 1:56:01 | ||
1010 | Suutarin tiimi (520) | +4:42:09 | Aaro Immonen | 2:39:44 | ||
1011 | TreSeven (791) | +4:42:11 | Paula Kosonen | 2:14:17 | ||
1012 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +4:42:18 | Hannu Jylänki | 2:06:43 | ||
1013 | Rasti K18 (724) | +4:42:32 | Peltola Rami | 1:57:09 | ||
1014 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1005) | +4:42:42 | Jaana Myrsky | 2:40:18 | ||
1015 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +4:42:44 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:07:16 | ||
1016 | Kyrös-Rasti (903) | +4:42:49 | Aleksi Lehtovuo | 2:14:48 | ||
1017 | Nilsiän Nujakka (804) | +4:43:00 | Matti Väänänen | 1:53:56 | ||
1018 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1390) | +4:43:26 | Arttu Aaltonen | 1:23:18 | ||
1019 | Humanitas-seura (836) | +4:43:34 | Hannu Salo | 2:20:59 | ||
1020 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +4:44:08 | Henry Holm | 1:32:28 | ||
1021 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (805) | +4:44:18 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:37:12 | ||
1022 | Koovee 7 (1306) | +4:44:42 | Joona Yliaho | 1:16:50 | ||
1023 | Team Allback (902) | +4:44:44 | Mikko Kyllönen | 1:45:25 | ||
1024 | Betonitukku Oy (732) | +4:44:52 | Jaakko Vänttilä | 1:48:36 | ||
1025 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (810) | +4:44:53 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:53:29 | ||
1026 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +4:44:57 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:49:25 | ||
1027 | Annikin Voimailijat (1009) | +4:45:01 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 2:23:32 | ||
1028 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +4:45:17 | Sonja Nolvi | 1:59:13 | ||
1029 | Häröt Lampaat (653) | +4:45:18 | Eija Multanen | 1:55:53 | ||
1030 | Loimaan Jankko (1041) | +4:45:28 | Timo Julkunen | 2:11:20 | ||
1031 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +4:45:34 | Aleksejs Mjaliks | 2:03:16 | ||
1032 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +4:45:37 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 2:46:18 | ||
1033 | Turengin RC (631) | +4:45:49 | Eetu Muhonen | 2:00:42 | ||
1034 | Lateksii (827) | +4:46:21 | Otto Salmela | 2:00:58 | ||
1035 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +4:46:21 | Iivari Lestelä | 2:04:46 | ||
1036 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +4:46:26 | Juho Salonen | 2:00:51 | ||
1037 | Kuhmon Peurat (857) | +4:47:13 | Vili Kuusisto | 1:42:56 | ||
1038 | MMK OK (1446) | +4:47:13 | Otto Puhakka | 1:58:31 | ||
1039 | Suunnattoman OK (1679) | +4:47:16 | Matti Leppänen | 1:36:53 | ||
1040 | SV-yGä (1587) | +4:47:18 | Tuomo Heino | 1:55:45 | ||
1041 | Telesten Veljekset (766) | +4:47:24 | Arto Jokela | 1:40:43 | ||
1042 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +4:47:27 | Mikko Suoranta | 1:56:01 | ||
1043 | Runttimäen Nouseva Voima (1403) | +4:47:30 | Leevi Mäkinen | 1:59:24 | ||
1044 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1322) | +4:47:35 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:52:49 | ||
1045 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1262) | +4:47:56 | Hannu Juutinen | 2:30:04 | ||
1046 | Köntit (914) | +4:48:06 | Teppo Moisio | 2:01:06 | ||
1047 | Ajokoirat (742) | +4:48:11 | Teemu Haarasilta | 1:40:17 | ||
1048 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +4:48:14 | Janne Kähkönen | 2:25:11 | ||
1049 | OK EMitVit (877) | +4:48:27 | Maija Koli | 2:02:24 | ||
1050 | Hietakarin Rynnistys (1563) | +4:48:36 | Ilona Anttila | 1:37:19 | ||
1051 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +4:48:41 | Kari Härö | 1:55:41 | ||
1052 | Malax IF (549) | +4:48:53 | Felix Strandberg | 2:03:27 | ||
1053 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +4:49:02 | Hannu Vuokila | 1:48:21 | ||
1054 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +4:49:03 | Jarkko Kiiskinen | 1:57:16 | ||
1055 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +4:49:07 | Tuure Sundberg | 2:04:55 | ||
1056 | cloudriven.fi (1543) | +4:49:12 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:41:31 | ||
1057 | AC Terojama (1678) | +4:49:23 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:23:55 | ||
1058 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +4:49:24 | Anssi Vänskä | 2:03:53 | ||
1059 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1278) | +4:49:25 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:32:25 | ||
1060 | Hernemäen Porina (1156) | +4:49:28 | Harri Jokela | 2:01:05 | ||
1061 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +4:49:52 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:54:27 | ||
1062 | Turun Puristus 2 (927) | +4:50:24 | Aku Kähkönen | 1:58:14 | ||
1063 | Retun Vilaus (1677) | +4:50:40 | Lumi Tuokkola | 1:46:13 | ||
1064 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +4:50:51 | Ari Uotila | 2:01:46 | ||
1065 | UBOC (1108) | +4:51:32 | Kate Bosher | 2:52:27 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +4:51:43 | Tom Nikander | 2:03:54 | ||
1067 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +4:53:33 | Risto Korpinen | 2:22:34 | ||
1068 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1507) | +4:54:57 | Henri Aito | 1:50:44 | ||
1069 | Mesikämmenet (923) | +4:55:06 | Pekka Järvinen | 2:00:03 | ||
1070 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (999) | +4:55:12 | Sami Seppänen | 2:09:30 | ||
1071 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +4:55:13 | Bruno Verneau | 2:06:01 | ||
1072 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (994) | +4:55:35 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:02:43 | ||
1073 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +4:56:21 | Märt Kesküla | 1:45:38 | ||
1074 | Asker SK 2 (1309) | +4:56:32 | Arne Fossheim | 1:43:25 | ||
1075 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +4:56:34 | Timo Ålgars | 1:51:47 | ||
1076 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +4:56:44 | Mika Paakkunainen | 2:08:10 | ||
1077 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +4:57:05 | Markku Hienonen | 1:47:45 | ||
1078 | Kalexin Rasti (1473) | +4:57:13 | Tommi Lavanti | 2:11:50 | ||
1079 | Jutilan ykkönen (855) | +4:57:16 | Miikka Sainio | 1:45:39 | ||
1080 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +4:57:18 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 1:57:27 | ||
1081 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1308) | +4:57:23 | Johnny Mathisen | 1:42:58 | ||
1082 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (953) | +4:57:27 | Harri Manninen | 1:54:42 | ||
1083 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (743) | +4:57:34 | Svante Jonsell | 2:08:44 | ||
1084 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +4:57:36 | Turkka Ehramaa | 2:23:33 | ||
1085 | Team Electrofit 3 (1077) | +4:58:08 | Aleksi Öhman | 2:02:52 | ||
1086 | CSC (1143) | +4:58:10 | Matteo Pozza | 2:30:47 | ||
1087 | Espoon Suunta 11 (718) | +4:58:44 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 2:05:31 | ||
1088 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +4:58:44 | Jussi Vartiainen | 1:46:30 | ||
1089 | HRUP (1038) | +4:58:51 | Pekka Vasara | 2:12:58 | ||
1090 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +4:59:02 | Jukka Eeva | 1:31:22 | ||
1091 | Skipoli-KJK (828) | +4:59:45 | Kalle Ranki | 2:11:06 | ||
1092 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +5:00:52 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 2:02:49 | ||
1093 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (929) | +5:01:42 | Johanna Gustafsson | 2:15:59 | ||
1094 | Koovee 6 (960) | +5:02:21 | Mette Varjola | 2:07:37 | ||
1095 | GD4Caminhos (1139) | +5:03:16 | Jose Oliveira | 2:02:35 | ||
1096 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +5:03:33 | Mika Välkki | 1:57:19 | ||
1097 | Digita (1026) | +5:03:42 | Jari-Pekka Kaukokari | 2:12:27 | ||
1098 | Rasti 88 2 (785) | +5:03:47 | Touko Tuomola | 1:49:11 | ||
1099 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1039) | +5:04:20 | Suvi Korjonen | 2:38:18 | ||
1100 | Pioneerivoimaa (896) | +5:04:30 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:52:49 | ||
1101 | Team Tommila (864) | +5:04:34 | Arvi Tommila | 1:56:47 | ||
1102 | Iin Yritys (851) | +5:04:49 | Mika Lahdenkauppi | 2:29:14 | ||
1103 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +5:05:12 | Minna Lehtisalo | 2:19:00 | ||
1104 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +5:05:12 | Jukka Tiitto | 2:31:04 | ||
1105 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +5:05:37 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:21:59 | ||
1106 | Boomi ry (977) | +5:05:56 | Oliver Vahokoski | 1:59:16 | ||
1107 | Kaukaa haettu (733) | +5:06:02 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:05:39 | ||
1108 | OK Raseborg 4 (1313) | +5:06:05 | Otto Vesterinen | 1:24:52 | ||
1109 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +5:06:05 | Marika Kurri | 1:53:43 | ||
1110 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +5:06:22 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:54:25 | ||
1111 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +5:06:45 | Simo Rantala | 2:21:36 | ||
1112 | Forth Valley Orienteers 2 (1316) | +5:07:04 | Mark Holliday | 2:57:59 | ||
1113 | Iisalmen Visa (820) | +5:07:57 | Matti Aronen | 2:02:48 | ||
1114 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +5:08:19 | Antti Erämo | 1:48:20 | ||
1115 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +5:08:30 | Karoliina Wilkman | 2:12:09 | ||
1116 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +5:08:39 | Tommi Manninen | 1:30:28 | ||
1117 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1093) | +5:08:47 | Heidi Launistola | 1:48:57 | ||
1118 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +5:08:58 | Juho Pastell | 2:28:27 | ||
1119 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +5:09:01 | Teemu Niiranen | 1:42:36 | ||
1120 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +5:09:17 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:05:16 | ||
1121 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1398) | +5:09:27 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 2:27:50 | ||
1122 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +5:10:06 | Jori Falkstedt | 2:04:34 | ||
1123 | OK Botnia 2 (890) | +5:11:12 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:56:53 | ||
1124 | Team Carillo (1120) | +5:11:16 | Ari Knuuti | 1:59:48 | ||
1125 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +5:11:17 | Matti Ruuska | 1:48:49 | ||
1126 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +5:12:09 | Pekka Raatikainen | 2:07:27 | ||
1127 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (784) | +5:12:24 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:39:34 | ||
1128 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +5:12:26 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:45:07 | ||
1129 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +5:12:32 | Mika Lamu | 2:05:55 | ||
1130 | Stronger Together (1521) | +5:13:32 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:12:09 | ||
1131 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +5:13:48 | Pete Heinonen | 1:42:03 | ||
1132 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +5:14:01 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 1:36:29 | ||
1133 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +5:14:20 | Joonas Arajärvi | 2:39:52 | ||
1134 | AFRY (900) | +5:14:21 | Petri Huotari | 2:03:12 | ||
1135 | OK Meridians 5 (1351) | +5:15:23 | Juris Knets | 2:15:28 | ||
1136 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +5:15:30 | Juha Sajomaa | 3:25:05 | ||
1137 | Retkiryhmä 06 (806) | +5:15:33 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:16:04 | ||
1138 | Someron Esa (1022) | +5:15:35 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:22:31 | ||
1139 | Tommin virheet (1544) | +5:16:07 | Eero Turto | 2:11:42 | ||
1140 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +5:16:08 | Mikko Järvinen | 1:49:02 | ||
1141 | Korpisoturit (845) | +5:16:09 | Marko Virtanen | 2:31:26 | ||
1142 | Valmet Technologies 2 (921) | +5:16:39 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:47:23 | ||
1143 | Suppaman (1454) | +5:16:39 | Paula Paasimaa | 2:58:44 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +5:16:55 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:30:03 | ||
1145 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +5:16:59 | Matleena Ketola | 1:38:15 | ||
1146 | Västerviks OK 2 (1310) | +5:17:01 | Kjell Ahrens | 1:57:10 | ||
1147 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +5:17:07 | Samuel Ingerström | 1:54:18 | ||
1148 | Turun Partio-Sissit (1405) | +5:17:13 | Jaakko Siippola | 2:48:26 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (747) | +5:17:25 | Jukka Laiho | 2:16:18 | ||
1150 | OK77 7 (1165) | +5:17:57 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:03:40 | ||
1151 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1334) | +5:18:14 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:35:46 | ||
1152 | Sitowise (1438) | +5:18:18 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 2:32:31 | ||
1153 | HC Hyvärinen (1669) | +5:19:13 | Roope Lehtonen | 2:18:41 | ||
1154 | Varvarin Lepsaus (543) | +5:19:18 | Ari Tölli | 2:27:44 | ||
1155 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +5:19:22 | Kari Pajunen | 3:11:37 | ||
1156 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +5:19:25 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:19:45 | ||
1157 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +5:19:50 | Pekka Tukiainen | 2:33:04 | ||
1158 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +5:19:56 | Arto Lehtinen | 2:33:51 | ||
1159 | Epilän Esa 2 (721) | +5:20:05 | Ari Niemensivu | 1:58:57 | ||
1160 | Barona (1509) | +5:20:49 | Jani Kinnunen | 2:05:35 | ||
1161 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +5:20:50 | Antti Outinen | 1:56:40 | ||
1162 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +5:20:52 | Ari Matilainen | 2:12:06 | ||
1163 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (570) | +5:21:27 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:54:30 | ||
1164 | Porvoon Rapakuntomiehet (1520) | +5:21:36 | Janne Lahti | 2:10:09 | ||
1165 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (1531) | +5:21:39 | Mikko Hallisto | 1:59:50 | ||
1166 | MS Parma 10 (1701) | +5:21:40 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:57:00 | ||
1167 | Prosecco Club (1555) | +5:21:46 | Peter Svahn | 1:20:56 | ||
1168 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (854) | +5:21:52 | Arvo Helanti | 2:21:54 | ||
1169 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +5:21:57 | Marcus Åkerberg | 2:33:13 | ||
1170 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +5:22:02 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:34:39 | ||
1171 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1346) | +5:22:14 | Petri Arnamo | 1:56:05 | ||
1172 | Puskasilimät OK (1463) | +5:22:19 | Joonas Kekäle | 1:41:41 | ||
1173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1349) | +5:22:29 | Saara Kovanen | 1:25:07 | ||
1174 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +5:22:30 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:35:32 | ||
1175 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (879) | +5:22:36 | Pietari Pellinen | 2:09:03 | ||
1176 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +5:22:45 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:38:34 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +5:22:51 | Jouni Moisander | 2:36:52 | ||
1178 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +5:23:03 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:59:57 | ||
1179 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +5:23:11 | Eero Hyvönen | 2:12:44 | ||
1180 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +5:23:43 | William Halli | 2:16:27 | ||
1181 | Op Kymenlaakso (1648) | +5:23:43 | Mikko Järveläinen | 2:19:12 | ||
1182 | Korona (1472) | +5:23:48 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:53:37 | ||
1183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +5:24:07 | Mika Leinonen | 2:00:49 | ||
1184 | Järviseudun Rasti (931) | +5:24:08 | Hannu Pirkkala | 2:25:32 | ||
1185 | Yksintein (1581) | +5:24:28 | Roope Salomaa | 1:49:20 | ||
1186 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +5:25:06 | Kari Viitanen | 2:15:31 | ||
1187 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +5:25:08 | Markku Virtanen | 2:03:24 | ||
1188 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +5:25:25 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 2:00:34 | ||
1189 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +5:26:24 | Mikael Välimäki | 2:13:58 | ||
1190 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +5:26:47 | Risto Sirola | 2:40:16 | ||
1191 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +5:26:58 | Aino Sihvola | 2:18:09 | ||
1192 | Symbioosi ry (1574) | +5:27:20 | Essi Roininen | 1:55:17 | ||
1193 | OK TON (1235) | +5:27:27 | Aivar Meindok | 1:45:11 | ||
1194 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (895) | +5:27:33 | Salla Kuittinen | 2:18:32 | ||
1195 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +5:27:49 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:53:39 | ||
1196 | Saimaan Sisäilma (789) | +5:27:50 | Jarmo Turunen | 3:02:10 | ||
1197 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1133) | +5:28:00 | Leevi Virtanen | 1:55:55 | ||
1198 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +5:28:01 | Leevi Lehtinen | 1:28:04 | ||
1199 | SMES (1668) | +5:28:15 | Petteri Kuusela | 2:04:03 | ||
1200 | Tietokilta ry (1425) | +5:28:30 | Aaro Sulonen | 2:04:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |