< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +6:50:08 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:05:36 | ||
1402 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +6:51:19 | Teemu Salo | 3:10:22 | ||
1403 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +6:51:27 | Mika Manninen | 2:51:45 | ||
1404 | MankunPojat (1406) | +6:51:30 | Kalevi Kuusisto | 2:58:57 | ||
1405 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +6:51:35 | Joonas Sakki | 2:52:24 | ||
1406 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +6:52:14 | Iiro Halonen | 1:40:12 | ||
1407 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +6:53:04 | Fanny Juvonen | 2:59:52 | ||
1408 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +6:53:04 | Alina Brunila | 3:09:21 | ||
1409 | A-Insinöörit Oy 3 (1504) | +6:53:29 | Elina Manelius | 2:22:43 | ||
1410 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +6:53:40 | Anne Paakinaho | 2:08:49 | ||
1411 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +6:53:50 | Jari Siniranta | 2:37:31 | ||
1412 | OP 3 (1577) | +6:53:59 | Tero Oikarinen | 2:05:05 | ||
1413 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +6:56:33 | Jussi Salonen | 1:44:35 | ||
1414 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +6:57:25 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 1:42:46 | ||
1415 | OC Tuska (1123) | +6:57:54 | Jukka Puputti | 2:40:10 | ||
1416 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +6:57:56 | Emma Ojala | 3:02:17 | ||
1417 | Suomen Kustavin sauna- hii (1522) | +6:57:56 | Mika Kaaja | 2:48:26 | ||
1418 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +6:57:59 | Josefina Bäck | 1:50:32 | ||
1419 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +6:59:01 | Tommi Suuronen | 2:03:00 | ||
1420 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +7:00:28 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:57:14 | ||
1421 | Atria (908) | +7:00:32 | Markus Koskela | 3:22:43 | ||
1422 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +7:00:47 | Atte Elonen | 2:37:07 | ||
1423 | Hikilingot (1545) | +7:01:13 | Heini Korhonen | 2:36:38 | ||
1424 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +7:02:19 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:53:10 | ||
1425 | Electromechanics (1542) | +7:02:29 | Alexandre Halbach | 3:00:28 | ||
1426 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +7:03:35 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 2:47:22 | ||
1427 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +7:04:45 | Marko Haanpää | 2:43:33 | ||
1428 | ABB SK (940) | +7:04:53 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:51:20 | ||
1429 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1413) | +7:05:16 | Heljä Korhonen | 2:31:10 | ||
1430 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +7:06:06 | Aki Niemi | 2:00:52 | ||
1431 | Kelpo Maisterit (1264) | +7:06:16 | Keijo Vehmas | 3:12:18 | ||
1432 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +7:07:03 | Ulla Ojala | 1:52:37 | ||
1433 | London Lords (1434) | +7:07:34 | John McCullough | 2:18:25 | ||
1434 | Jutopia (1172) | +7:07:43 | Tiina Leivo | 2:10:05 | ||
1435 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +7:09:40 | Aleksi Ahtiainen | 2:03:35 | ||
1436 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1583) | +7:10:03 | Leila Häkkinen | 2:16:21 | ||
1437 | CH-Polymers (961) | +7:10:05 | Saija Vehviläinen | 3:09:46 | ||
1438 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +7:10:06 | Kaisa-Leena Rahikka | 3:17:16 | ||
1439 | Enerteam (1417) | +7:10:39 | Pekka Tapanainen | 2:07:48 | ||
1440 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +7:12:23 | Simo Kangasaho | 3:53:22 | ||
1441 | ME Pummit (1158) | +7:12:26 | Jouni Tanskanen | 3:18:24 | ||
1442 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +7:12:34 | Sanna Lassila | 1:57:50 | ||
1443 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +7:13:01 | Antti Rauhala | 2:05:42 | ||
1444 | SukUdd (984) | +7:13:14 | Esko Udd | 2:07:55 | ||
1445 | Team Armas (1266) | +7:13:37 | Lauri Honkanen | 3:06:04 | ||
1446 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +7:13:40 | Sanna Hamari | 2:04:17 | ||
1447 | Järeä (1595) | +7:13:59 | Lauri Tunkelo | 2:10:12 | ||
1448 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +7:14:18 | Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi | 2:08:21 | ||
1449 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +7:14:31 | Lasse Kannisto | 2:07:47 | ||
1450 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +7:15:00 | Raimo Peltokorpi | 2:28:26 | ||
1451 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +7:16:23 | Saara Pekkala | 2:07:30 | ||
1452 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +7:20:32 | Olli Heinonen | 2:14:18 | ||
1453 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +7:21:23 | Jari Rinta | 2:07:16 | ||
1454 | OP (1467) | +7:21:23 | Mikko Malminen | 2:06:50 | ||
1455 | Team Proxion (1694) | +7:21:28 | Marko Tanttu | 3:09:21 | ||
1456 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +7:25:47 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 2:00:08 | ||
1457 | Reiska (893) | +7:25:53 | Janne Kontola | 2:04:54 | ||
1458 | Caruna (1592) | +7:29:09 | Toivo Hassi | 2:54:46 | ||
1459 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +7:29:33 | Vesa Tiainen | 3:30:00 | ||
1460 | HattikW (1142) | +7:29:48 | Mikko Lappalainen | 2:28:20 | ||
1461 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +7:30:05 | Hannu Vaara | 2:27:45 | ||
1462 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1556) | +7:30:08 | Linnea Mattila | 2:13:11 | ||
1463 | Fimea (1057) | +7:30:40 | Tarja Kankkunen | 2:05:07 | ||
1464 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +7:30:42 | Juha Savolainen | 3:16:21 | ||
1465 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1106) | +7:31:01 | Rasmus Hakonen | 3:27:40 | ||
1466 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +7:31:09 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:21:51 | ||
1467 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +7:32:19 | Alexander Backman | 1:57:29 | ||
1468 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +7:33:35 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 2:41:58 | ||
1469 | IBM Sport club (1105) | +7:34:08 | Sturt Ison | 3:25:25 | ||
1470 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +7:34:22 | Jussi Kivelä | 2:59:47 | ||
1471 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +7:35:16 | Clara Virgili | 1:44:02 | ||
1472 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +7:35:49 | Mika Hara | 2:07:17 | ||
1473 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +7:36:09 | Kauko Laukkanen | 3:14:59 | ||
1474 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1152) | +7:37:22 | Päivi Alitalo | 2:15:47 | ||
1475 | Kivimiehet (1453) | +7:37:33 | Jyrki Kupsu | 2:32:16 | ||
1476 | Heleä Training (1673) | +7:38:07 | Seija Meskanen | 2:34:44 | ||
1477 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +7:41:21 | Antti Kekki | 1:36:45 | ||
1478 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +7:45:43 | Pekka Viukari | 4:35:39 | ||
1479 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +7:47:33 | Antti Kangas | 2:40:21 | ||
1480 | Uhkolan Akilles (1006) | +7:47:49 | Sakari Luokkanen | 1:54:22 | ||
1481 | INUS (1187) | +7:49:02 | Ivan Pankratov | 2:13:32 | ||
1482 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +7:50:12 | Ilkka Uotila | 2:43:12 | ||
1483 | Roskasakki (1642) | +7:50:24 | Kalle Kokko | 3:26:20 | ||
1484 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +7:50:31 | Joona Ruissalo | 2:17:24 | ||
1485 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +7:50:43 | Hannu Kallio | 3:07:56 | ||
1486 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +7:52:42 | Pami Pihlström | 2:21:52 | ||
1487 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +7:53:08 | Matti Eskelinen | 2:09:14 | ||
1488 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +7:53:38 | Antti Niemi | 2:02:58 | ||
1489 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +7:56:27 | Hannu Modig | 2:45:20 | ||
1490 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +7:57:34 | Tiia Paavola | 2:03:43 | ||
1491 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +8:01:45 | Lassi Mäkelä | 2:03:42 | ||
1492 | Alijäämähyvitys (1674) | +8:03:08 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:12:15 | ||
1493 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +8:03:15 | Vilja Hannula | 2:03:33 | ||
1494 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +8:04:00 | Minttu Mustonen | 2:48:00 | ||
1495 | Downtown 65 Endurance 6 (1397) | +8:09:11 | Kasperi Vilen | 2:24:13 | ||
1496 | Borealis (1597) | +8:10:19 | Maarit Saarinen | 3:22:52 | ||
1497 | Porvoon Tikki (882) | +8:12:09 | Topi Vauhkonen | 2:06:48 | ||
1498 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1269) | +8:12:36 | Antti Venäläinen | 3:06:51 | ||
1499 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +8:13:53 | Martti Grönholm | 2:23:11 | ||
1500 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1223) | +8:15:59 | Laura Kauppinen | 3:23:34 | ||
1501 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +8:17:14 | Oula Pulju | 1:54:49 | ||
1502 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +8:17:38 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:45:32 | ||
1503 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +8:18:31 | Valtteri Nykänen | 2:48:54 | ||
1504 | GB på reiså (1476) | +8:19:08 | Pontus Lindroos | 2:34:42 | ||
1505 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1564) | +8:19:55 | Jouni Hakala | 1:43:13 | ||
1506 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +8:20:05 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:29:38 | ||
1507 | Ryttylän Visa (1176) | +8:22:39 | Pekka Salonen | 3:20:02 | ||
1508 | IK Örnen 2 (1378) | +8:23:07 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:54:01 | ||
1509 | Kotipojat (1015) | +8:24:02 | Samuli Lång | 2:01:07 | ||
1510 | Hökkäilijät (1160) | +8:24:30 | Artem Pirojenko | 2:49:08 | ||
1511 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +8:27:05 | Jessica Blomqvist | 2:58:34 | ||
1512 | Retkun Reipas (1626) | +8:27:37 | Tapio Mäkelä | 3:23:03 | ||
1513 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1607) | +8:31:15 | Petteri Kinnunen | 2:25:55 | ||
1514 | MVGA (1478) | +8:33:38 | Joel Ketola | 2:38:32 | ||
1515 | BE Group (1257) | +8:39:56 | Janne Makkonen | 2:16:50 | ||
1516 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +8:40:12 | Pertti Hartikainen | 3:20:11 | ||
1517 | TRFCM LJP - Sinunkin tiell (1414) | +8:41:03 | Nina Frösèn | 3:38:06 | ||
1518 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +8:42:36 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:49:03 | ||
1519 | Rastihaukat 4 (1283) | +8:47:23 | Pertti Sorri | 2:15:14 | ||
1520 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1159) | +8:50:02 | Katja Raatikainen | 2:14:45 | ||
1521 | Paha Rasti 2 (1499) | +8:51:13 | Annamaria Sola | 2:51:21 | ||
1522 | SK Ohijuoksu (1428) | +8:52:56 | Teemu Hietanen | 2:03:29 | ||
1523 | Lauttapartio (1614) | +8:53:29 | Tatu Pärnänen | 3:22:46 | ||
1524 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +9:04:07 | Suvi Taipale | 3:41:55 | ||
1525 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1534) | +9:11:15 | Jorma Issakainen | 3:42:07 | ||
1526 | Komatsu Forest Oy (1445) | +9:11:41 | Janne Kauppila | 3:32:01 | ||
1527 | Vallan Suunta (1084) | +9:14:39 | Erik Soe | 2:44:44 | ||
1528 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1361) | +9:15:43 | Harri Korhonen | 3:57:53 | ||
1529 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +9:18:48 | Juha Härkönen | 3:26:45 | ||
1530 | Calculadies (1594) | +9:20:18 | Heidi Liukkonen | 4:03:23 | ||
1531 | Insinöörit ASK 2 (1424) | +9:24:30 | Kalle Juujärvi | 2:52:20 | ||
1532 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1638) | +9:24:57 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:07:32 | ||
1533 | OK Salamoka (1502) | +9:25:45 | Soile Paukkunen | 2:36:19 | ||
1534 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1181) | +9:26:59 | Kimmo Heinonen | 3:04:43 | ||
1535 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +9:29:30 | Jari Rannikko | 2:23:04 | ||
1536 | METSÄn tähden (1083) | +9:35:00 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:21:11 | ||
1537 | Artjärven Ahjo (1132) | +9:41:20 | Aapo Rutila | 2:05:10 | ||
1538 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1205) | +9:50:23 | Ari Tuhkanen | 2:38:05 | ||
1539 | Ristiin Rastiin (938) | +9:51:28 | Tomi Malmström | 3:30:59 | ||
1540 | Visma Solutions (1567) | +9:54:50 | Ulla-Mari Kuusinen | 3:41:58 | ||
1541 | 7 Sieppoa (1244) | +10:00:19 | Antti Mattila | 2:10:39 | ||
1542 | Jokikylän Pojat (1255) | +10:00:47 | Mari Hannula | 3:37:25 | ||
1543 | Näytti Hyvältä Kartalla (1419) | +10:12:10 | Sanna Nordström | 4:06:51 | ||
1544 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1442) | +10:12:30 | Apollonia Kinnunen | 2:58:32 | ||
1545 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1371) | +10:13:58 | Timo Nurmiranta | 2:07:35 | ||
1546 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1141) | +10:19:53 | Olli Kanerva | 2:36:59 | ||
1547 | Hintsusti OK (1637) | +10:21:18 | Mikko Pirinen | 2:13:45 | ||
1548 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1226) | +10:59:07 | Harri Viita-aho | 2:28:49 | ||
1549 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +11:04:27 | Jesse Salonen | 6:52:22 | ||
1550 | SK Kadonneet (1265) | +11:04:58 | Aaro Mielonen | 3:22:59 | ||
1551 | Fassetädit (1443) | +11:05:02 | Jenni Kakko | 2:04:50 | ||
1552 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +11:13:34 | Jere Manninen | 5:44:23 | ||
1553 | Oulun Reserviupseerikerho (1680) | +11:21:15 | Henrik Haanpää | 2:40:13 | ||
1554 | Team Lunden (1200) | +11:47:03 | Antti Lundén | 2:46:25 | ||
1555 | Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu (1621) | +11:55:11 | Paavo Sirma | 3:06:20 | ||
1556 | Semantum (1186) | +12:10:37 | Sami Tuuri | 3:09:35 | ||
1557 | Hamarin Elo (1618) | +12:23:11 | Kari Mattila | 2:22:51 | ||
1558 | Aalto-yliopiston Sähköinsin 2 (1539) | +12:25:02 | Akseli Järvinen | 2:58:55 | ||
1559 | Savimaan samoajat (1459) | +12:54:55 | Antti Holkeri | 2:54:12 | ||
1560 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1675) | +13:06:19 | Arto Myllymäki | 2:49:29 | ||
1561 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1270) | +13:08:50 | Elina Hakala | 4:06:52 | ||
1562 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1254) | +13:17:10 | Pekka Tennilä | 3:30:35 | ||
1563 | Swiss Midland Seniors Orien (848) | +14:55:16 | Ueli Rüeggsegger | 2:42:26 | ||
Karjaan Ura 2 (1305) | keskeytti | Sesa Lehto | (1:39:11) | |||
Savon Kylähullut (1259) | keskeytti | Eetu Repo | ||||
Östmarka OK (974) | keskeytti | Terje Linlokken | ||||
Lauttajärvi Bisons (1188) | hylätty | Pekka (Rajapyykki) Viirimäki | (2:31:55) | |||
Amigos Riihimäki (1684) | hylätty | Tero Penttinen | (2:02:07) | |||
FTA 2 (1681) | hylätty | Kiia Keinonen | (2:35:10) | |||
ArVeLUS (1615) | hylätty | Paavo Arvola | (2:15:21) | |||
IOTOI (1510) | hylätty | Niklas Stjernberg | (2:11:56) | |||
Essu -99 ALL stars (1497) | hylätty | Silja Laitinen | (2:26:51) | |||
Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1326) | hylätty | Matti Strömmer | (2:24:01) | |||
OK Orion 3 (98) | hylätty | Oliver Håkansson | (57:39) | |||
Exme (1161) | hylätty | Jukka Leino | (1:55:25) | |||
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (972) | hylätty | Harri Laine | (1:37:45) | |||
Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (962) | hylätty | Juhani Kristo | (2:00:19) | |||
Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | hylätty | Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto | (2:25:02) | |||
Itä-Hämeen Rasti (650) | hylätty | Jeremias Sankari | (2:01:24) | |||
Pihkaniskat (291) | hylätty | Mikael Saranen | (1:02:09) | |||
Team Kuraporras (235) | hylätty | Tomi Paasimaa | (1:53:05) | |||
Värska OK Peko (112) | hylätty | Timo Kudre | (1:09:04) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |