< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +2:45:11 | Jakob Haugen | 1:22:34 | ||
402 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +2:45:14 | Evgeny Nefedov | 1:21:33 | ||
403 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +2:45:51 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:08:17 | ||
404 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +2:45:56 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:35:03 | ||
405 | Rastiseiska (392) | +2:46:02 | Miikka Korhonen | 1:39:51 | ||
406 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +2:46:03 | Axel Björkman | 1:36:32 | ||
407 | Petolintu (384) | +2:46:24 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:34:01 | ||
408 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +2:46:47 | Vilhelm Nyman | 1:26:56 | ||
409 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +2:48:48 | Joonas Savola | 1:26:00 | ||
410 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +2:48:59 | Markus Kainu | 1:06:05 | ||
411 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +2:49:03 | Roberts Graudins | 1:12:55 | ||
412 | SK Mortis (425) | +2:49:06 | Pasi Eskola | 1:30:37 | ||
413 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +2:49:11 | Ville-Petteri Brax | 1:34:22 | ||
414 | Laihian Luja (308) | +2:49:28 | Tapio Karppi | 1:21:38 | ||
415 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +2:49:32 | Oskari Uusivirta | 1:40:46 | ||
416 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +2:49:37 | Tapani Naakka | 1:13:43 | ||
417 | IF Sturla (894) | +2:49:38 | Jens Wold | 1:13:15 | ||
418 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +2:49:42 | Jere Pakarinen | 1:18:35 | ||
419 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +2:49:44 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:38:16 | ||
420 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +2:49:54 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:33:29 | ||
421 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +2:49:56 | Eetu Muhonen | 1:11:57 | ||
422 | Närpes OK (342) | +2:50:06 | Johan Yrjans | 1:43:04 | ||
423 | OK Enen (1085) | +2:50:12 | Camilla Adlerteg | 1:33:21 | ||
424 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +2:50:17 | Justus Rantanen | 1:30:24 | ||
425 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +2:50:28 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:21:58 | ||
426 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +2:50:30 | Ville Koskela | 1:29:06 | ||
427 | IF Rigor (887) | +2:50:34 | Emil Erdelius | 1:27:36 | ||
428 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +2:50:40 | Samuli Salo | 1:21:01 | ||
429 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +2:50:43 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:30:51 | ||
430 | Leobröden (1540) | +2:51:20 | Jörn Nordbröden | 2:00:09 | ||
431 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +2:51:23 | Kjell Einarsson | 1:34:49 | ||
432 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +2:51:31 | Nils Aronsson | 1:44:43 | ||
433 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +2:51:49 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:59:56 | ||
434 | Emit (252) | +2:52:35 | Svein Granerud | 1:29:18 | ||
435 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +2:52:42 | Eeti Lahti | 1:34:33 | ||
436 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +2:52:44 | Samuli Kallio | 1:41:47 | ||
437 | Team Electrofit (418) | +2:52:50 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:15:07 | ||
438 | Lunds OK (1129) | +2:52:52 | Pontus Gustavsson | 1:11:38 | ||
439 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +2:52:52 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:25:08 | ||
440 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +2:52:55 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:14:45 | ||
441 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +2:53:09 | Johan Björklund | 1:45:42 | ||
442 | Bristol OK (1030) | +2:53:18 | Ifor Powell | 1:38:36 | ||
443 | Harju OK (319) | +2:53:19 | Mati Preitof | 1:32:27 | ||
444 | OK Moss 2 (1362) | +2:53:29 | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | 1:17:48 | ||
445 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +2:53:30 | Pontus Nilsson | 1:43:06 | ||
446 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (178) | +2:53:49 | Peter Åkesson | 1:44:07 | ||
447 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +2:54:06 | Saku Vuokila | 1:32:37 | ||
448 | Team Olli Jokinen (414) | +2:54:43 | Niko Nivanaho | 1:41:54 | ||
449 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +2:54:49 | Lauri Laine | 1:20:26 | ||
450 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +2:55:06 | Henna Välikangas | 1:48:26 | ||
451 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +2:55:07 | Hilding Gindemo | 1:31:05 | ||
452 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +2:55:19 | Severi Aikio | 1:19:06 | ||
453 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (421) | +2:55:24 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:24:13 | ||
454 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +2:55:37 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:59:30 | ||
455 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +2:55:50 | Kalle Åkerman Sjöström | 1:27:25 | ||
456 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +2:55:54 | Isabella Aumo | 1:24:16 | ||
457 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +2:55:56 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:21:35 | ||
458 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (468) | +2:55:57 | Magnus Rajan | 1:21:02 | ||
459 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +2:56:05 | Martti Herttua | 1:29:04 | ||
460 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +2:56:18 | Rain Vellerind | 1:38:46 | ||
461 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +2:56:41 | Jana Jakob | 1:34:27 | ||
462 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +2:56:50 | Juha Vornanen | 1:20:10 | ||
463 | 7 Oikein (348) | +2:57:06 | Lauri Kahila | 1:31:08 | ||
464 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +2:57:06 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:46:21 | ||
465 | OK Saldus 2 (466) | +2:57:17 | Ivars Valtass | 1:33:18 | ||
466 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +2:57:23 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:39:43 | ||
467 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +2:57:41 | Christian Oswald | 1:17:18 | ||
468 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +2:58:02 | Jenni Sabel | 1:32:23 | ||
469 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +2:58:40 | Anni Inkilä | 1:18:45 | ||
470 | Savon Suunta (349) | +2:58:45 | Samuli Natunen | 1:28:55 | ||
471 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +2:58:49 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:18:11 | ||
472 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +2:59:02 | Ville Honkanen | 1:37:35 | ||
473 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +2:59:51 | Oliver Jõgeva | 1:33:34 | ||
474 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +3:01:27 | Mikko Rautio | 1:23:01 | ||
475 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +3:01:32 | Lars Soldagg | 1:11:32 | ||
476 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +3:02:37 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:15:29 | ||
477 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +3:02:49 | Jani Varis | 1:15:57 | ||
478 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +3:03:05 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:42:48 | ||
479 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +3:03:14 | Teemu Pelttari | 1:19:42 | ||
480 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +3:03:21 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:44:18 | ||
481 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +3:03:41 | Lauri Joopi | 1:29:00 | ||
482 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +3:03:50 | Henrik Langbråten | 1:45:28 | ||
483 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (334) | +3:04:03 | Øystein Amundrud | 1:28:43 | ||
484 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +3:04:04 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:33:00 | ||
485 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +3:04:05 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:32:53 | ||
486 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +3:04:21 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:21:06 | ||
487 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +3:04:37 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:28:51 | ||
488 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +3:04:59 | Mikael Bäck | 1:21:35 | ||
489 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +3:05:27 | Salla Nicholls | 1:48:09 | ||
490 | Juti-team (1659) | +3:05:28 | Henri Jutila | 1:40:07 | ||
491 | Hisukisut (1568) | +3:05:32 | Venla Viippola | 1:39:39 | ||
492 | IK Kronan (1045) | +3:05:33 | Sebastian Grankull | 1:30:01 | ||
493 | OK Måsen (627) | +3:05:35 | Johan Hammarström | 1:47:06 | ||
494 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +3:05:42 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:41:36 | ||
495 | GetToMaso (1075) | +3:05:46 | Antti Ala-Myllymäki | 1:25:42 | ||
496 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +3:05:51 | Lars Hagelberg | 1:23:25 | ||
497 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +3:05:53 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:31:19 | ||
498 | IF Åland (790) | +3:05:55 | Göran Grannas | 1:23:47 | ||
499 | OL Trollelg (760) | +3:05:56 | Sigrid Haugskott | 1:15:38 | ||
500 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +3:06:02 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:19:18 | ||
501 | Team Johnny (1560) | +3:06:03 | Stein Ivar Foss | 1:20:46 | ||
502 | Epilän Esa (608) | +3:06:10 | Eero Heino | 1:56:25 | ||
503 | Rastihaukat (531) | +3:06:13 | Antero Aunesluoma | 1:33:32 | ||
504 | KOMPISARNA (299) | +3:06:17 | Erik Åkesson | 1:43:29 | ||
505 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +3:06:18 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:41:46 | ||
506 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +3:06:37 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:30:16 | ||
507 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +3:06:42 | Göran Frisk | 1:30:14 | ||
508 | Auran Vannas (688) | +3:06:49 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:40:09 | ||
509 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +3:07:06 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:23:59 | ||
510 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +3:07:07 | Mirri Täuberen | 1:49:28 | ||
511 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +3:07:23 | Jan Birnstock | 1:52:11 | ||
512 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:07:30 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:39:53 | ||
513 | KeparDI (1495) | +3:08:39 | Marjaana Nurmo | 1:33:05 | ||
514 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +3:09:26 | Dan Hörnell | 1:33:41 | ||
515 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +3:09:33 | Eleri Hirv | 1:21:29 | ||
516 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +3:09:33 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:20:40 | ||
517 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +3:09:35 | Simo Valtanen | 1:36:53 | ||
518 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +3:09:50 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 1:14:17 | ||
519 | Långgubbarnas (647) | +3:09:54 | Olli Moisander | 1:35:34 | ||
520 | OK Lalle (1561) | +3:10:01 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:19:46 | ||
521 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +3:10:11 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:18:35 | ||
522 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +3:10:17 | Antti Vigelius | 1:48:24 | ||
523 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +3:10:26 | Tatu Karvonen | 1:40:18 | ||
524 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +3:10:30 | Elmeri Vasama | 1:23:40 | ||
525 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +3:10:49 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:30:15 | ||
526 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +3:10:54 | Unto Kinnari | 1:34:48 | ||
527 | Beach Boys (316) | +3:10:55 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:27:57 | ||
528 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +3:10:58 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 1:47:24 | ||
529 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +3:11:02 | Andris Strazdiņš | 1:20:39 | ||
530 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +3:11:07 | Hannu Koponen | 2:01:44 | ||
531 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +3:11:37 | Niilo Nurmilaukas | 1:17:52 | ||
532 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (522) | +3:11:37 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:24:25 | ||
533 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +3:11:39 | VP Ronkainen | 1:38:48 | ||
534 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +3:12:00 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:35:03 | ||
535 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +3:12:02 | Christer Johansson | 1:32:01 | ||
536 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +3:12:02 | Tommi Mattila | 1:29:09 | ||
537 | ZVOC (950) | +3:12:09 | Vilnis Gailis | 1:47:20 | ||
538 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +3:12:09 | Ari Torniainen | 1:24:52 | ||
539 | Koovee 5 (580) | +3:12:14 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:42:01 | ||
540 | Pullin serkut (596) | +3:12:26 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:53:42 | ||
541 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +3:12:38 | Schlatter Stefan | 1:30:56 | ||
542 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +3:12:47 | Per Wolgast | 1:38:23 | ||
543 | Joosehukku (551) | +3:13:08 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:40:17 | ||
544 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +3:13:08 | Anders Sölscher | 1:42:57 | ||
545 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +3:13:09 | Timo Liukko | 1:48:09 | ||
546 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +3:13:16 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:46:00 | ||
547 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +3:13:16 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:26:25 | ||
548 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +3:13:17 | Misa Myllyrinne | 1:38:05 | ||
549 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +3:13:44 | Matti Hautala | 1:20:37 | ||
550 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +3:14:01 | Rolf Mo | 1:24:39 | ||
551 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +3:14:14 | Elias Seppä | 1:45:58 | ||
552 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +3:14:15 | Juris Varess | 1:42:09 | ||
553 | Trimap (843) | +3:14:20 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:38:20 | ||
554 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +3:14:22 | Vilho Järvi | 1:39:12 | ||
555 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +3:14:42 | Ville Vaarala | 1:32:28 | ||
556 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +3:15:35 | Tomi Korhonen | 2:18:01 | ||
557 | Sheffield University Orient (1238) | +3:15:36 | Eleanor Ellis | 1:50:21 | ||
558 | RaTro (569) | +3:15:41 | Samu Sievälä | 2:05:07 | ||
559 | Navi 4 (645) | +3:15:48 | Jussi Partti | 1:26:44 | ||
560 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +3:15:56 | Niklas Doyle | 1:41:25 | ||
561 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +3:16:48 | Henrik Petterson | 2:06:40 | ||
562 | UNO SK (626) | +3:16:57 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:29:56 | ||
563 | OK!Sport (589) | +3:17:02 | Robert Dragowski | 1:33:50 | ||
564 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +3:17:05 | Panu Valjakka | 1:47:40 | ||
565 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +3:17:18 | Benny Forsström | 1:33:36 | ||
566 | Solf IK (583) | +3:17:33 | Christer Snickars | 1:35:33 | ||
567 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +3:17:54 | Timo Peltola | 1:30:50 | ||
568 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +3:18:06 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:50:11 | ||
569 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +3:18:20 | Petteri Taitto | 1:33:18 | ||
570 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +3:18:34 | Riku Seuri | 1:47:42 | ||
571 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +3:19:11 | Leonard Schafer | 2:08:27 | ||
572 | Enga (228) | +3:19:15 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:41:55 | ||
573 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +3:19:20 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 1:26:54 | ||
574 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +3:19:23 | Lauri Suokko | 1:53:57 | ||
575 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +3:19:27 | Markus Kilkki | 1:34:35 | ||
576 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +3:19:34 | Eero Juntunen | 1:32:08 | ||
577 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +3:19:58 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:48:16 | ||
578 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +3:20:11 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:33:41 | ||
579 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +3:20:33 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:32:40 | ||
580 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +3:21:01 | Teemu Ristiniitty | 1:20:17 | ||
581 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +3:21:01 | Magnus Herberthsson | 1:45:23 | ||
582 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +3:21:03 | Iita Markkanen | 1:48:56 | ||
583 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +3:21:09 | Markku Saramäki | 1:38:58 | ||
584 | Pihkaniskat 2 (637) | +3:21:35 | Markus Lamminmäki | 1:36:07 | ||
585 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +3:21:37 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:27:31 | ||
586 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +3:21:50 | Ilkka Vilska | 1:44:04 | ||
587 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +3:21:52 | Guntars Sils | 1:33:47 | ||
588 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +3:21:54 | Virpi Remahl | 1:23:44 | ||
589 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +3:21:54 | Jukka Mäki | 1:19:51 | ||
590 | Noname (1562) | +3:22:12 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:22:01 | ||
591 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +3:22:12 | Seppo Hurri | 1:27:28 | ||
592 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +3:22:24 | Eetu Purontaus | 1:37:47 | ||
593 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +3:22:57 | Sampo Huostila | 1:40:30 | ||
594 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +3:23:02 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:33:50 | ||
595 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +3:23:20 | Arnfinn Moe | 1:32:50 | ||
596 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +3:23:40 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:32:25 | ||
597 | Harhaveikot (726) | +3:24:35 | Arto Laukka | 1:34:07 | ||
598 | Luolamiehet (595) | +3:24:45 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:48:34 | ||
599 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +3:24:52 | Anna Korpi | 1:22:51 | ||
600 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +3:24:55 | Hannu Numminen | 1:27:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |